Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2014
-
»
-

 2013   »   1st Arctic Race of Norway (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Bodø  ›  Bodø   (192.5k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
141 van Hummel Kenny Robert30Vacansoleil - DCM16201+0:004:23:45 4:23:45
244 Markus Barry22Vacansoleil - DCM11122+0:04,, ,,
315 Selig Rüdiger24Team Katusha 673+0:06,, ,,
41 Hushovd Thor35BMC Racing Team555+0:07,, ,,
522 Bol Jetse23Belkin-Pro Cycling Team449+0:10,, ,,
632 Ahlstrand Jonas23Team Argos - Shimano2310+0:10,, ,,
7146 Ringheim Jo Kogstad22Team People4you - Unaas Cycling211+0:10,, ,,
8124 Jansen Amund Grøndahl19Team Plussbank 112+0:10,, ,,
971 Matzka Ralf23Team NetApp – Endura13+0:10,, ,,
1063 Ghyselinck Jan25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14+0:10,, ,,
1151 Turgot Sébastien29Team Europcar4+0:06,, ,,
1291 Waeytens Zico21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise15+0:10,, ,,
1353 Hurel Tony25Team Europcar16+0:10,, ,,
1495 Van Asbroeck Tom23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise17+0:10,, ,,
15105 Planckaert Baptiste24Crelan-Euphony18+0:10,, ,,
1662 Cammaerts Edwig26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19+0:10,, ,,
17113 Friedemann Matthias28Champion System Pro Cycling Team7+0:08,, ,,
1882 Commeyne Davy33Accent.jobs – Wanty20+0:10,, ,,
19163 Bacquet Fabien27BigMat - Auber 9321+0:10,, ,,
20132 Bugge Vegard Robinson23Team Joker - Merida22+0:10,, ,,
21174 Eidsheim Filip23Team Oster Hus - Ridley23+0:10,, ,,
2281 Caethoven Steven32Accent.jobs – Wanty24+0:10,, ,,
23192 Bergsland Jon31Oneco Cycling Team25+0:10,, ,,
24115 Smith Dion20Champion System Pro Cycling Team26+0:10,, ,,
2594 Neirynck Stijn27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise27+0:10,, ,,
2665 Labbé Arnaud36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits28+0:10,, ,,
27176 Jensen August21Team Oster Hus - Ridley29+0:10,, ,,
2842 Kreder Wesley22Vacansoleil - DCM30+0:10,, ,,
29161 Drujon Mathieu30BigMat - Auber 9331+0:10,, ,,
3061 Barle Florent27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits32+0:10,, ,,
31111 Avery Clinton25Champion System Pro Cycling Team33+0:10,, ,,
32181 Berger Hakon Frengstad20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look34+0:10,, ,,
33131 Borgersen Reidar Bohlin33Team Joker - Merida35+0:10,, ,,
34154 Sundhagen Tord26Frøy - Bianchi36+0:10,, ,,
35171 Bystrøm Sven Erik21Team Oster Hus - Ridley37+0:10,, ,,
36144 Ludvigsson Fredrik19Team People4you - Unaas Cycling38+0:10,, ,,
3714 Kritskiy Timofey26Team Katusha 39+0:10,, ,,
3831 Sinkeldam Ramon24Team Argos - Shimano40+0:10,, ,,
3933 Arndt Nikias21Team Argos - Shimano41+0:10,, ,,
40101 Vantomme Maxime27Crelan-Euphony42+0:10,, ,,
41193 Borresen Magnus24Oneco Cycling Team43+0:10,, ,,
42172 Blikra Haavard21Team Oster Hus - Ridley44+0:10,, ,,
4376 Thwaites Scott23Team NetApp – Endura45+0:10,, ,,
4474 Jarc Blaž25Team NetApp – Endura46+0:10,, ,,
4545 Mol Wouter31Vacansoleil - DCM47+0:10,, ,,
4656 Tulik Angelo22Team Europcar48+0:10,, ,,
4726 Vanmarcke Sep25Belkin-Pro Cycling Team6+0:07,, ,,
4811 Haller Marco22Team Katusha 49+0:10,, ,,
4992 de Buyst Jasper19Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise50+0:10,, ,,
5073 Eichler Markus31Team NetApp – Endura51+0:10,, ,,
51122 Erland Andreas20Team Plussbank 52+0:10,, ,,
5225 Martens Paul29Belkin-Pro Cycling Team53+0:10,, ,,
5323 Flens Rick30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team54+0:10,, ,,
54194 Haugård Phan Åge21Oneco Cycling Team55+0:10,, ,,
55125 Larsen Thomas19Team Plussbank 56+0:10,, ,,
5635 Ludvigsson Tobias22Team Argos - Shimano57+0:10,, ,,
57141 Olsson Michael27Team People4you - Unaas Cycling58+0:10,, ,,
58151 Andersen Oddbjorn Klomsten22Frøy - Bianchi59+0:10,, ,,
5946 Ruijgh Rob26Vacansoleil - DCM60+0:10,, ,,
6064 Jõeäär Gert26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits61+0:10,, ,,
6113 Ignatyev Mikhail28Team Katusha 62+0:10,, ,,
62153 Spikseth Elias Angell23Frøy - Bianchi63+0:10,, ,,
63102 Delfosse Sébastien30Crelan-Euphony64+0:10,, ,,
6443 Lammertink Maurits22Vacansoleil - DCM65+0:10,, ,,
6596 Van Hecke Preben31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise66+0:10,, ,,
6652 Chavanel Sébastien30Team Europcar67+0:10,, ,,
6712 Belkov Maxim28Team Katusha 68+0:10,, ,,
68121 Enger Sondre Holst 19Team Plussbank 69+0:10,, ,,
6975 Schwarzmann Michael22Team NetApp – Endura70+0:10,, ,,
7054 Jérôme Vincent28Team Europcar71+0:10,, ,,
71173 Dyrnes Kristian21Team Oster Hus - Ridley72+0:10,, ,,
72103 Devillers Gilles28Crelan-Euphony73+0:10,, ,,
7385 van Melsen Kevin26Accent.jobs – Wanty8+0:08,, ,,
74104 Honig Reinier29Crelan-Euphony74+0:10,, ,,
75191 Laengen Øystein Stake24Oneco Cycling Team75+0:10,, ,,
76106 Sys Klaas26Crelan-Euphony76+0:10,, ,,
7783 Degand Thomas27Accent.jobs – Wanty77+0:10,, ,,
786 Nerz Dominik23BMC Racing Team78+0:10,, ,,
79195 Hurum Sondre Moen24Oneco Cycling Team79+0:10,, ,,
8055 Nauleau Bryan25Team Europcar80+0:10,, ,,
813 Dillier Silvan23BMC Racing Team81+0:10,, ,,
82175 Galta Fredrik Strand20Team Oster Hus - Ridley82+0:10,, ,,
83123 Hoem Bjørn Tore22Team Plussbank 83+0:10,, ,,
84126 Lunke Sindre20Team Plussbank 84+0:10,, ,,
854 Kohler Martin28BMC Racing Team85+0:10,, ,,
86134 Remme Stian31Team Joker - Merida86+0:10,, ,,
8784 Gilbert Jérôme29Accent.jobs – Wanty87+0:10,, ,,
8893 Helven Sander23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise88+0:10,, ,,
89164 Dassonville Flavien22BigMat - Auber 9389+0:10,, ,,
90135 Skjerping Kristoffer20Team Joker - Merida90+0:10,, ,,
9186 Vogondy Nicolas36Accent.jobs – Wanty91+0:10,, ,,
92186 Lukkedahl Øivind19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look92+0:10,, ,,
93162 Bacon Romain23BigMat - Auber 9393+0:10,, ,,
94183 Hafsäs Marius Andre22Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look94+0:10,, ,,
9536 Stamsnijder Tom28Team Argos - Shimano95+0:10,, ,,
96155 Tandrevold Halvor21Frøy - Bianchi96+0:10,, ,,
97184 Hermansen Sindre Eid19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look97+0:10,, ,,
98196 Landa Andreas25Oneco Cycling Team98+0:10,, ,,
995 Lander Sebastian22BMC Racing Team99+0:10,, ,,
10024 Hofland Moreno21Belkin-Pro Cycling Team100+0:10,, ,,
10134 Hupond Thierry28Team Argos - Shimano101+0:10,, ,,
102143 Lindau Philip21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling102+0:10,, ,,
103112 Bell Zach30Champion System Pro Cycling Team103+0:360:26 0:26
10421 Nordhaug Lars Petter29Belkin-Pro Cycling Team104+0:480:40 0:40
105185 Kørner Max Emil22Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look105+1:361:26 1:26
106156 Trondsen Trond19Frøy - Bianchi107+17:4917:39 17:39
107133 Jensen Christer23Team Joker - Merida108+17:49,, 17:39
108145 Pölder Robert22Team People4you - Unaas Cycling109+17:49,, 17:39
109142 Bertilsson Christian21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling110+17:49,, 17:39
110136 Wilson Edvin24Team Joker - Merida111+17:49,, 17:39
111166 Yssaad Yannis20BigMat - Auber 93112+17:49,, 17:39
11266 Verhelst Louis22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits113+17:49,, 17:39
113165 Drujon Benoit28BigMat - Auber 93114+17:49,, 17:39
114114 Ojavee Mart31Champion System Pro Cycling Team115+17:49,, 17:39
1152 Blythe Adam23BMC Racing Team106+17:48,, 17:39
11672 Downing Russell34Team NetApp – Endura116+17:49,, 17:39
DNF152 Evensen Henrik18Frøy - Bianchi+ -4:23:35 -4:23:45 -4:23:45
DNF182 Brahushi Thomas Nesset20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look+ -4:23:35,, -4:23:45
HD116 Wu Kin San28Champion System Pro Cycling Team+ -4:23:35,, -4:23:45
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
141 van Hummel Kenny Robert30Vacansoleil - DCM81+0:004:23:35 4:23:35+0:00
244 Markus Barry22Vacansoleil - DCM2+0:040:04 0:04+0:04
315 Selig Rüdiger24Team Katusha 3+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
451 Turgot Sébastien29Team Europcar4+0:06,, 0:06+0:06
51 Hushovd Thor35BMC Racing Team5+0:070:07 0:07+0:07
626 Vanmarcke Sep25Belkin-Pro Cycling Team6+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
7113 Friedemann Matthias28Champion System Pro Cycling Team7+0:080:08 0:08+0:08
885 van Melsen Kevin26Accent.jobs – Wanty8+0:08,, 0:08+0:08
922 Bol Jetse23Belkin-Pro Cycling Team9+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
1032 Ahlstrand Jonas23Team Argos - Shimano10+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
11146 Ringheim Jo Kogstad22Team People4you - Unaas Cycling11+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
12124 Jansen Amund Grøndahl19Team Plussbank 12+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1371 Matzka Ralf23Team NetApp – Endura13+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1463 Ghyselinck Jan25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1591 Waeytens Zico21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise15+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1653 Hurel Tony25Team Europcar16+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1795 Van Asbroeck Tom23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise17+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
18105 Planckaert Baptiste24Crelan-Euphony18+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1962 Cammaerts Edwig26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2082 Commeyne Davy33Accent.jobs – Wanty20+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
21163 Bacquet Fabien27BigMat - Auber 9321+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
22132 Bugge Vegard Robinson23Team Joker - Merida22+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
23174 Eidsheim Filip23Team Oster Hus - Ridley23+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2481 Caethoven Steven32Accent.jobs – Wanty24+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
25192 Bergsland Jon31Oneco Cycling Team25+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
26115 Smith Dion20Champion System Pro Cycling Team26+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2794 Neirynck Stijn27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise27+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2865 Labbé Arnaud36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits28+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
29176 Jensen August21Team Oster Hus - Ridley29+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3042 Kreder Wesley22Vacansoleil - DCM30+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
31161 Drujon Mathieu30BigMat - Auber 9331+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3261 Barle Florent27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits32+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
33111 Avery Clinton25Champion System Pro Cycling Team33+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
34181 Berger Hakon Frengstad20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look34+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
35131 Borgersen Reidar Bohlin33Team Joker - Merida35+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
36154 Sundhagen Tord26Frøy - Bianchi36+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
37171 Bystrøm Sven Erik21Team Oster Hus - Ridley37+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
38144 Ludvigsson Fredrik19Team People4you - Unaas Cycling38+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3914 Kritskiy Timofey26Team Katusha 39+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4031 Sinkeldam Ramon24Team Argos - Shimano40+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4133 Arndt Nikias21Team Argos - Shimano41+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
42101 Vantomme Maxime27Crelan-Euphony42+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
43193 Borresen Magnus24Oneco Cycling Team43+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
44172 Blikra Haavard21Team Oster Hus - Ridley44+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4576 Thwaites Scott23Team NetApp – Endura45+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4674 Jarc Blaž25Team NetApp – Endura46+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4745 Mol Wouter31Vacansoleil - DCM47+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4856 Tulik Angelo22Team Europcar48+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4911 Haller Marco22Team Katusha 49+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5092 de Buyst Jasper19Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise50+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5173 Eichler Markus31Team NetApp – Endura51+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
52122 Erland Andreas20Team Plussbank 52+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5325 Martens Paul29Belkin-Pro Cycling Team53+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5423 Flens Rick30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team54+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
55194 Haugård Phan Åge21Oneco Cycling Team55+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
56125 Larsen Thomas19Team Plussbank 56+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5735 Ludvigsson Tobias22Team Argos - Shimano57+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
58141 Olsson Michael27Team People4you - Unaas Cycling58+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
59151 Andersen Oddbjorn Klomsten22Frøy - Bianchi59+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6046 Ruijgh Rob26Vacansoleil - DCM60+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6164 Jõeäär Gert26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits61+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6213 Ignatyev Mikhail28Team Katusha 62+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
63153 Spikseth Elias Angell23Frøy - Bianchi63+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
64102 Delfosse Sébastien30Crelan-Euphony64+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6543 Lammertink Maurits22Vacansoleil - DCM65+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6696 Van Hecke Preben31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise66+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6752 Chavanel Sébastien30Team Europcar67+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6812 Belkov Maxim28Team Katusha 68+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
69121 Enger Sondre Holst 19Team Plussbank 69+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7075 Schwarzmann Michael22Team NetApp – Endura70+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7154 Jérôme Vincent28Team Europcar71+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
72173 Dyrnes Kristian21Team Oster Hus - Ridley72+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
73103 Devillers Gilles28Crelan-Euphony73+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
74104 Honig Reinier29Crelan-Euphony74+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
75191 Laengen Øystein Stake24Oneco Cycling Team75+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
76106 Sys Klaas26Crelan-Euphony76+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7783 Degand Thomas27Accent.jobs – Wanty77+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
786 Nerz Dominik23BMC Racing Team78+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
79195 Hurum Sondre Moen24Oneco Cycling Team79+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8055 Nauleau Bryan25Team Europcar80+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
813 Dillier Silvan23BMC Racing Team81+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
82175 Galta Fredrik Strand20Team Oster Hus - Ridley82+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
83123 Hoem Bjørn Tore22Team Plussbank 83+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
84126 Lunke Sindre20Team Plussbank 84+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
854 Kohler Martin28BMC Racing Team85+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
86134 Remme Stian31Team Joker - Merida86+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8784 Gilbert Jérôme29Accent.jobs – Wanty87+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8893 Helven Sander23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise88+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
89164 Dassonville Flavien22BigMat - Auber 9389+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
90135 Skjerping Kristoffer20Team Joker - Merida90+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9186 Vogondy Nicolas36Accent.jobs – Wanty91+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
92186 Lukkedahl Øivind19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look92+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
93162 Bacon Romain23BigMat - Auber 9393+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
94183 Hafsäs Marius Andre22Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look94+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9536 Stamsnijder Tom28Team Argos - Shimano95+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
96155 Tandrevold Halvor21Frøy - Bianchi96+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
97184 Hermansen Sindre Eid19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look97+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
98196 Landa Andreas25Oneco Cycling Team98+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
995 Lander Sebastian22BMC Racing Team99+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
10024 Hofland Moreno21Belkin-Pro Cycling Team100+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
10134 Hupond Thierry28Team Argos - Shimano101+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
102143 Lindau Philip21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling102+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
103112 Bell Zach30Champion System Pro Cycling Team103+0:360:36 0:36+0:36
10421 Nordhaug Lars Petter29Belkin-Pro Cycling Team104+0:480:48 0:48+0:48
105185 Kørner Max Emil22Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look105+1:361:36 1:36+1:36
1062 Blythe Adam23BMC Racing Team106+17:4817:48 17:48+17:48
107156 Trondsen Trond19Frøy - Bianchi107+17:4917:49 17:49+17:49
108133 Jensen Christer23Team Joker - Merida108+17:49,, 17:49+17:49
109145 Pölder Robert22Team People4you - Unaas Cycling109+17:49,, 17:49+17:49
110142 Bertilsson Christian21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling110+17:49,, 17:49+17:49
111136 Wilson Edvin24Team Joker - Merida111+17:49,, 17:49+17:49
112166 Yssaad Yannis20BigMat - Auber 93112+17:49,, 17:49+17:49
11366 Verhelst Louis22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits113+17:49,, 17:49+17:49
114165 Drujon Benoit28BigMat - Auber 93114+17:49,, 17:49+17:49
115114 Ojavee Mart31Champion System Pro Cycling Team115+17:49,, 17:49+17:49
11672 Downing Russell34Team NetApp – Endura116+17:49,, 17:49+17:49
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
144 Markus Barry22Vacansoleil - DCM2+0:044:23:39 4:23:39
215 Selig Rüdiger24Team Katusha 3+0:060:02 0:02
326 Vanmarcke Sep25Belkin-Pro Cycling Team6+0:070:03 0:03
422 Bol Jetse23Belkin-Pro Cycling Team9+0:100:06 0:06
532 Ahlstrand Jonas23Team Argos - Shimano10+0:10,, 0:06
6146 Ringheim Jo Kogstad22Team People4you - Unaas Cycling11+0:10,, 0:06
7124 Jansen Amund Grøndahl19Team Plussbank 12+0:10,, 0:06
871 Matzka Ralf23Team NetApp – Endura13+0:10,, 0:06
963 Ghyselinck Jan25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14+0:10,, 0:06
1091 Waeytens Zico21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise15+0:10,, 0:06
1195 Van Asbroeck Tom23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise17+0:10,, 0:06
12105 Planckaert Baptiste24Crelan-Euphony18+0:10,, 0:06
13132 Bugge Vegard Robinson23Team Joker - Merida22+0:10,, 0:06
14174 Eidsheim Filip23Team Oster Hus - Ridley23+0:10,, 0:06
15115 Smith Dion20Champion System Pro Cycling Team26+0:10,, 0:06
16176 Jensen August21Team Oster Hus - Ridley29+0:10,, 0:06
1742 Kreder Wesley22Vacansoleil - DCM30+0:10,, 0:06
18181 Berger Hakon Frengstad20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look34+0:10,, 0:06
19171 Bystrøm Sven Erik21Team Oster Hus - Ridley37+0:10,, 0:06
20144 Ludvigsson Fredrik19Team People4you - Unaas Cycling38+0:10,, 0:06
2131 Sinkeldam Ramon24Team Argos - Shimano40+0:10,, 0:06
2233 Arndt Nikias21Team Argos - Shimano41+0:10,, 0:06
23193 Borresen Magnus24Oneco Cycling Team43+0:10,, 0:06
24172 Blikra Haavard21Team Oster Hus - Ridley44+0:10,, 0:06
2576 Thwaites Scott23Team NetApp – Endura45+0:10,, 0:06
2674 Jarc Blaž25Team NetApp – Endura46+0:10,, 0:06
2756 Tulik Angelo22Team Europcar48+0:10,, 0:06
2811 Haller Marco22Team Katusha 49+0:10,, 0:06
2992 de Buyst Jasper19Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise50+0:10,, 0:06
30122 Erland Andreas20Team Plussbank 52+0:10,, 0:06
31194 Haugård Phan Åge21Oneco Cycling Team55+0:10,, 0:06
32125 Larsen Thomas19Team Plussbank 56+0:10,, 0:06
3335 Ludvigsson Tobias22Team Argos - Shimano57+0:10,, 0:06
34151 Andersen Oddbjorn Klomsten22Frøy - Bianchi59+0:10,, 0:06
35153 Spikseth Elias Angell23Frøy - Bianchi63+0:10,, 0:06
3643 Lammertink Maurits22Vacansoleil - DCM65+0:10,, 0:06
37121 Enger Sondre Holst 19Team Plussbank 69+0:10,, 0:06
3875 Schwarzmann Michael22Team NetApp – Endura70+0:10,, 0:06
39173 Dyrnes Kristian21Team Oster Hus - Ridley72+0:10,, 0:06
40191 Laengen Øystein Stake24Oneco Cycling Team75+0:10,, 0:06
416 Nerz Dominik23BMC Racing Team78+0:10,, 0:06
42195 Hurum Sondre Moen24Oneco Cycling Team79+0:10,, 0:06
4355 Nauleau Bryan25Team Europcar80+0:10,, 0:06
443 Dillier Silvan23BMC Racing Team81+0:10,, 0:06
45175 Galta Fredrik Strand20Team Oster Hus - Ridley82+0:10,, 0:06
46123 Hoem Bjørn Tore22Team Plussbank 83+0:10,, 0:06
47126 Lunke Sindre20Team Plussbank 84+0:10,, 0:06
4893 Helven Sander23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise88+0:10,, 0:06
49164 Dassonville Flavien22BigMat - Auber 9389+0:10,, 0:06
50135 Skjerping Kristoffer20Team Joker - Merida90+0:10,, 0:06
51186 Lukkedahl Øivind19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look92+0:10,, 0:06
52162 Bacon Romain23BigMat - Auber 9393+0:10,, 0:06
53183 Hafsäs Marius Andre22Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look94+0:10,, 0:06
54155 Tandrevold Halvor21Frøy - Bianchi96+0:10,, 0:06
55184 Hermansen Sindre Eid19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look97+0:10,, 0:06
56196 Landa Andreas25Oneco Cycling Team98+0:10,, 0:06
575 Lander Sebastian22BMC Racing Team99+0:10,, 0:06
5824 Hofland Moreno21Belkin-Pro Cycling Team100+0:10,, 0:06
59143 Lindau Philip21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling102+0:10,, 0:06
60185 Kørner Max Emil22Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look105+1:361:32 1:32
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Vacansoleil - DCM+ -4:23:35 13:11:15 13:11:15
2 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -4:23:35,, ,,
3 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -4:23:35,, ,,
4 Team Europcar+ -4:23:35,, ,,
5 Champion System Pro Cycling Team+ -4:23:35,, ,,
6 Team Argos - Shimano+ -4:23:35,, ,,
7 Team Oster Hus - Ridley+ -4:23:35,, ,,
8 Team Katusha + -4:23:35,, ,,
9 Team NetApp – Endura+ -4:23:35,, ,,
10 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling+ -4:23:35,, ,,
11 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team+ -4:23:35,, ,,
12 Accent.jobs – Wanty+ -4:23:35,, ,,
13 Team Plussbank + -4:23:35,, ,,
14 Crelan-Euphony+ -4:23:35,, ,,
15 Oneco Cycling Team+ -4:23:35,, ,,
16 BigMat - Auber 93+ -4:23:35,, ,,
17 Team Joker - Merida+ -4:23:35,, ,,
18 Frøy - Bianchi+ -4:23:35,, ,,
19 BMC Racing Team+ -4:23:35,, ,,
20 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look+ -4:23:35,, ,,

Race information

Arctic Race of Norway logoDate: 8th August 2013
Avg. speed winner: 43.79 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bodø › Bodø
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.arctic-race-of-norway.com/en/
www.letour.com/indexARN_us.html
www.twitter.com/arcticraceofn
twitter.com/ArcticRaceofN
www.facebook.com/ArcticRaceofNorway

Advertisement


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11794 sec.