Search:  
topLogin
2003
2001
»
«

2002»56th Tour de Romandie (PT)

2002  Stage 1  »  Genève-Malleray  ›  Bévilard   (187k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
143+0:18 Lombardi GiovanniAcqua & Sapone 32Acqua & Sapone504:54:254:54:25
223+0:12 Gutiérrez José EnriqueKelme - Costa Blanca 27Kelme - Costa Blanca30,,,,
33+0:02 Mazzoleni EddySaeco - Longoni Sport 28Saeco - Longoni Sport18,,,,
422+0:12 Cavagnis OscarLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 27Landbouwkrediet - Colnago13,,,,
516+0:11 de Groot BramRabobank ProTeam 27Rabobank ProTeam10,,,,
621+0:12 Tosatto MatteoFassa Bortolo 27Fassa Bortolo7,,,,
739+0:17 Artetxe MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi4,,,,
814+0:10 Bernucci LorenzoLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 22Landbouwkrediet - Colnago3,,,,
938+0:16 Belli WladimirFassa Bortolo 31Fassa Bortolo2,,,,
1029+0:14 Popovych YaroslavLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 22Landbouwkrediet - Colnago1,,,,
117+0:06 Millar DavidCofidis 25Cofidis,,,,
1224+0:13 Pérez SantiagoKelme - Costa Blanca 24Kelme - Costa Blanca,,,,
1350+0:21 Cerezo Francisco Javier 31,,,,
1435+0:16 Noè AndreaMapei - Quickstep 33Mapei - Quickstep,,,,
1525+0:13 González AitorKelme - Costa Blanca 27Kelme - Costa Blanca,,,,
1617+0:11 Brandt ChristopheLotto - Adecco 24Lotto - Adecco,,,,
1727+0:14 Huser RolfTeam Coast 30Team Coast,,,,
1832+0:14 Rütimann StefanTacconi Sport 23Tacconi Sport,,,,
1931+0:14 Piccoli MarianoLampre - Daikin 31Lampre - Daikin,,,,
201+0:00 Verbrugghe RikLotto - Adecco 27Lotto - Adecco,,,,
2110+0:08 Aebersold NikiTeam Coast 29Team Coast,,,,
2230+0:14 Velo MarcoFassa Bortolo 28Fassa Bortolo,,,,
232+0:01 Moos AlexandrePhonak Hearing Systems 29Phonak Hearing Systems,,,,
2428+0:14 Romano DomenicoLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 26Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,,,
2545+0:19 Silloniz JosuEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
269+0:08 Schnider DanielPhonak Hearing Systems 28Phonak Hearing Systems,,,,
2749+0:21 Salmon BenoîtPhonak Hearing Systems 27Phonak Hearing Systems,,,,
2844+0:19 Strauss MarcelGerolsteiner 25Gerolsteiner,,,,
2951+0:22 González GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
3013+0:09 Evans CadelMapei - Quickstep 25Mapei - Quickstep,,,,
314+0:04 Zubeldia HaimarEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
3226+0:14 Fernández BingenCofidis 29Cofidis,,,,
336+0:06 Frigo DarioTacconi Sport 28Tacconi Sport,,,,
3433+0:14 Trentin GuidoCofidis 26Cofidis,,,,
3520+0:11 Hunter RobertMapei - Quickstep 25Mapei - Quickstep,,,,
3612+0:09 Pospyeyev KyryloAcqua & Sapone 26Acqua & Sapone,,,,
3746+0:20 Beltrán ManuelTeam Coast 30Team Coast,,,,
3840+0:17 Honchar SerhiyFassa Bortolo 31Fassa Bortolo,,,,
3953+0:23 Peron AndreaCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 30CSC ProTeam - Tiscali,,,,
4048+0:20 Atienza DanielCofidis 27Cofidis,,,,
4119+0:11 Guerini GiuseppeTeam Telekom 32Team Telekom,,,,
4242+0:18 Fragniere CédricPhonak Hearing Systems 26Phonak Hearing Systems,,,,
4334+0:15 Sastre CarlosCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 27CSC ProTeam - Tiscali,,,,
4436+0:16 van de Wouwer KurtLotto - Adecco 30Lotto - Adecco,,,,
458+0:06 Zampieri SteveTacconi Sport 24Tacconi Sport,,,,
4637+0:16 Calcagni PatrickTacconi Sport 24Tacconi Sport,,,,
4752+0:22 Derganc MartinAcqua & Sapone 25Acqua & Sapone,,,,
4815+0:11 Gasperoni CristianAcqua & Sapone 31Acqua & Sapone,,,,
4954+0:23 Totschnig GeorgGerolsteiner 30Gerolsteiner,,,,
5011+0:08 Codol MassimoLampre - Daikin 29Lampre - Daikin,,,,
5141+0:18 Tonkov PavelLampre - Daikin 33Lampre - Daikin,,,,
525+0:05 Cuesta IñigoCofidis 32Cofidis,,,,
5318+0:11 Tauler ToniKelme - Costa Blanca 28Kelme - Costa Blanca,,,,
5447+0:20 Basso IvanFassa Bortolo 24Fassa Bortolo,,,,
5556+1:25 Zülle AlexTeam Coast 33Team Coast1:131:13
5655+1:19 Garate Juan ManuelLampre - Daikin 26Lampre - Daikin,,1:13
5790+2:28 Veneberg ThorwaldRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam1:421:42
5858+1:49 Valverde AlejandroKelme - Costa Blanca 22Kelme - Costa Blanca,,1:42
5957+1:48 Bartko RobertTeam Telekom 26Team Telekom,,1:42
6061+1:58 Wauters MarcRabobank ProTeam 33Rabobank ProTeam,,1:42
6159+1:50 Bertogliati RubensLampre - Daikin 22Lampre - Daikin,,1:42
6263+1:59 Bodrogi LászlóMapei - Quickstep 25Mapei - Quickstep1:561:56
6377+2:11 Pronk MatthéRabobank ProTeam 27Rabobank ProTeam,,1:56
6474+2:09 Gianetti MauroTeam Coast 38Team Coast,,1:56
6579+2:11 Bertoletti SimoneLampre - Daikin 27Lampre - Daikin,,1:56
6684+2:13 D'Hollander GlennLotto - Adecco 27Lotto - Adecco,,1:56
6788+2:16 Zucconi PietroTacconi Sport 27Tacconi Sport,,1:56
6889+2:20 García MarcelinoCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 31CSC ProTeam - Tiscali,,1:56
6960+1:55 Elmiger MartinPhonak Hearing Systems 23Phonak Hearing Systems,,1:56
7081+2:12 López de Munain AlbertoEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:56
7186+2:14 Lopeboselli AngeloCofidis 25Cofidis,,1:56
7282+2:12 Kadlec MilanLampre - Daikin 27Lampre - Daikin,,1:56
7387+2:15 Fornaciari PaoloMapei - Quickstep 31Mapei - Quickstep,,1:56
7485+2:13 Jonasson DannyCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 27CSC ProTeam - Tiscali,,1:56
7572+2:08 Lelli MassimilianoCofidis 34Cofidis,,1:56
7683+2:13 Serpellini MarcoLampre - Daikin 29Lampre - Daikin,,1:56
7791+2:38 Bileka VolodymyrLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 23Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,1:56
7867+2:06 Moncoutié DavidCofidis 27Cofidis,,1:56
7969+2:07 Zanette DenisFassa Bortolo 32Fassa Bortolo,,1:56
8071+2:08 Trenti GuidoAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone,,1:56
8162+1:59 Ruškys SauliusGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner,,1:56
8264+2:03 Ratti EddyMapei - Quickstep 25Mapei - Quickstep,,1:56
8375+2:09 Mason OscarSaeco - Longoni Sport 26Saeco - Longoni Sport,,1:56
8470+2:07 Commesso SalvatoreSaeco - Longoni Sport 27Saeco - Longoni Sport,,1:56
8578+2:11 Schreck StephanTeam Telekom 23Team Telekom,,1:56
8666+2:04 Hiekmann TorstenTeam Telekom 22Team Telekom,,1:56
8773+2:09 Charriere ChristianPhonak Hearing Systems 26Phonak Hearing Systems,,1:56
8865+2:04 Høj FrankTeam Coast 29Team Coast,,1:56
8980+2:12 Colombo GabrieleAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone,,1:56
9068+2:06 Arrizabalaga GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:56
9176+2:10 Reichl DirkTeam Telekom 20Team Telekom,,1:56
9292+2:51 Steinhauser TobiasGerolsteiner 31Gerolsteiner2:412:41
9394+2:59 Loda NicolaFassa Bortolo 30Fassa Bortolo2:422:42
9493+2:56 Flores IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,2:42
9596+3:41 Szmyd SylwesterTacconi Sport 24Tacconi Sport3:273:27
9695+3:37 Pugaci IgorSaeco - Longoni Sport 27Saeco - Longoni Sport,,3:27
9798+3:45 Hondo DaniloTeam Telekom 28Team Telekom3:323:32
98100+3:49 Mutsaars RonaldRabobank ProTeam 23Rabobank ProTeam,,3:32
99103+3:56 Lozano RobertoKelme - Costa Blanca 24Kelme - Costa Blanca3:343:34
100104+3:57 Beuchat RogerPhonak Hearing Systems 30Phonak Hearing Systems,,3:34
101102+3:52 Van Lancker KurtLotto - Adecco 30Lotto - Adecco,,3:34
102101+3:50 Lopez JoaquinKelme - Costa Blanca 25Kelme - Costa Blanca,,3:34
10397+3:43 Michaelsen LarsTeam Coast 33Team Coast,,3:34
10499+3:49 Pepoli CristianSaeco - Longoni Sport 24Saeco - Longoni Sport,,3:34
105105+4:46 Metlushenko YuriLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 26Landbouwkrediet - Colnago4:314:31
106106+4:48 Cunego DamianoSaeco - Longoni Sport 20Saeco - Longoni Sport4:344:34
107108+6:19 Verbrugghe IefLotto - Adecco 26Lotto - Adecco6:026:02
108109+6:26 Klemenčič ZoranTacconi Sport 26Tacconi Sport,,6:02
109107+6:18 Stremersch TomLotto - Adecco 26Lotto - Adecco,,6:02
110110+6:53 Paolini LucaMapei - Quickstep 25Mapei - Quickstep6:446:44
111113+6:59 Livingston KevinTeam Telekom 28Team Telekom,,6:44
112112+6:55 Strazzer MassimoPhonak Hearing Systems 32Phonak Hearing Systems6:466:46
113114+7:00 Conte BiagioSaeco - Longoni Sport 34Saeco - Longoni Sport6:486:48
114111+6:54 Streel MarcLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 30Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,6:48
115115+7:01 Leipheimer LeviRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam,,6:48
116118+7:07 Engels AddyRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam,,6:48
117117+7:06 Cañada David 27,,6:48
118119+7:07 Jeune RaphaelCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 27CSC ProTeam - Tiscali,,6:48
119116+7:04 Tonti AndreaSaeco - Longoni Sport 30Saeco - Longoni Sport,,6:48
120120+7:50 González SantosAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone7:357:35
121121+14:48 Guidi FabrizioTeam Coast 30Team Coast14:3714:37
122122+21:10 Vanhaecke MichelLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 30Landbouwkrediet - Colnago21:0421:04
DNF+ -4:58:38 Hardter UweGerolsteiner 25Gerolsteiner,,21:04
DNF+ -4:58:38 Di Luca DaniloSaeco - Longoni Sport 26Saeco - Longoni Sport,,21:04
DNF+ -4:58:38 Faresin GianniGerolsteiner 36Gerolsteiner,,21:04
DNF+ -4:58:38 Detilloux ChristopheLotto - Adecco 27Lotto - Adecco,,21:04
DNF+ -4:58:38 Morini FedericoGerolsteiner 25Gerolsteiner,,21:04
DNF+ -4:58:38 Zberg MarkusRabobank ProTeam 27Rabobank ProTeam,,21:04
DNF+ -4:58:38 Larsen Nicolaj BoGerolsteiner 30Gerolsteiner,,21:04
DNF+ -4:58:38 Rittsel MartinCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 31CSC ProTeam - Tiscali,,21:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamTime
1 Verbrugghe RikLotto - Adecco 27Lotto - Adecco4:58:384:58:38
2 Moos AlexandrePhonak Hearing Systems 29Phonak Hearing Systems0:010:01
3 Mazzoleni EddySaeco - Longoni Sport 28Saeco - Longoni Sport0:020:02
4 Zubeldia HaimarEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi0:040:04
5 Cuesta IñigoCofidis 32Cofidis0:050:05
6 Frigo DarioTacconi Sport 28Tacconi Sport0:060:06
7 Millar DavidCofidis 25Cofidis,,0:06
8 Zampieri SteveTacconi Sport 24Tacconi Sport,,0:06
9 Schnider DanielPhonak Hearing Systems 28Phonak Hearing Systems0:080:08
10 Aebersold NikiTeam Coast 29Team Coast,,0:08
11 Codol MassimoLampre - Daikin 29Lampre - Daikin,,0:08
12 Pospyeyev KyryloAcqua & Sapone 26Acqua & Sapone0:090:09
13 Evans CadelMapei - Quickstep 25Mapei - Quickstep,,0:09
14 Bernucci LorenzoLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 22Landbouwkrediet - Colnago0:100:10
15 Gasperoni CristianAcqua & Sapone 31Acqua & Sapone0:110:11
16 de Groot BramRabobank ProTeam 27Rabobank ProTeam,,0:11
17 Brandt ChristopheLotto - Adecco 24Lotto - Adecco,,0:11
18 Tauler ToniKelme - Costa Blanca 28Kelme - Costa Blanca,,0:11
19 Guerini GiuseppeTeam Telekom 32Team Telekom,,0:11
20 Hunter RobertMapei - Quickstep 25Mapei - Quickstep,,0:11
21 Tosatto MatteoFassa Bortolo 27Fassa Bortolo0:120:12
22 Cavagnis OscarLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 27Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,0:12
23 Gutiérrez José EnriqueKelme - Costa Blanca 27Kelme - Costa Blanca,,0:12
24 Pérez SantiagoKelme - Costa Blanca 24Kelme - Costa Blanca0:130:13
25 González AitorKelme - Costa Blanca 27Kelme - Costa Blanca,,0:13
26 Fernández BingenCofidis 29Cofidis0:140:14
27 Huser RolfTeam Coast 30Team Coast,,0:14
28 Romano DomenicoLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 26Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,0:14
29 Popovych YaroslavLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 22Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,0:14
30 Velo MarcoFassa Bortolo 28Fassa Bortolo,,0:14
31 Piccoli MarianoLampre - Daikin 31Lampre - Daikin,,0:14
32 Rütimann StefanTacconi Sport 23Tacconi Sport,,0:14
33 Trentin GuidoCofidis 26Cofidis,,0:14
34 Sastre CarlosCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 27CSC ProTeam - Tiscali0:150:15
35 Noè AndreaMapei - Quickstep 33Mapei - Quickstep0:160:16
36 van de Wouwer KurtLotto - Adecco 30Lotto - Adecco,,0:16
37 Calcagni PatrickTacconi Sport 24Tacconi Sport,,0:16
38 Belli WladimirFassa Bortolo 31Fassa Bortolo,,0:16
39 Artetxe MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi0:170:17
40 Honchar SerhiyFassa Bortolo 31Fassa Bortolo,,0:17
41 Tonkov PavelLampre - Daikin 33Lampre - Daikin0:180:18
42 Fragniere CédricPhonak Hearing Systems 26Phonak Hearing Systems,,0:18
43 Lombardi GiovanniAcqua & Sapone 32Acqua & Sapone,,0:18
44 Strauss MarcelGerolsteiner 25Gerolsteiner0:190:19
45 Silloniz JosuEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:19
46 Beltrán ManuelTeam Coast 30Team Coast0:200:20
47 Basso IvanFassa Bortolo 24Fassa Bortolo,,0:20
48 Atienza DanielCofidis 27Cofidis,,0:20
49 Salmon BenoîtPhonak Hearing Systems 27Phonak Hearing Systems0:210:21
50 Cerezo Francisco Javier 31,,0:21
51 González GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi0:220:22
52 Derganc MartinAcqua & Sapone 25Acqua & Sapone,,0:22
53 Peron AndreaCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 30CSC ProTeam - Tiscali0:230:23
54 Totschnig GeorgGerolsteiner 30Gerolsteiner,,0:23
55 Garate Juan ManuelLampre - Daikin 26Lampre - Daikin1:191:19
56 Zülle AlexTeam Coast 33Team Coast1:251:25
57 Bartko RobertTeam Telekom 26Team Telekom1:481:48
58 Valverde AlejandroKelme - Costa Blanca 22Kelme - Costa Blanca1:491:49
59 Bertogliati RubensLampre - Daikin 22Lampre - Daikin1:501:50
60 Elmiger MartinPhonak Hearing Systems 23Phonak Hearing Systems1:551:55
61 Wauters MarcRabobank ProTeam 33Rabobank ProTeam1:581:58
62 Ruškys SauliusGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner1:591:59
63 Bodrogi LászlóMapei - Quickstep 25Mapei - Quickstep,,1:59
64 Ratti EddyMapei - Quickstep 25Mapei - Quickstep2:032:03
65 Høj FrankTeam Coast 29Team Coast2:042:04
66 Hiekmann TorstenTeam Telekom 22Team Telekom,,2:04
67 Moncoutié DavidCofidis 27Cofidis2:062:06
68 Arrizabalaga GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,2:06
69 Zanette DenisFassa Bortolo 32Fassa Bortolo2:072:07
70 Commesso SalvatoreSaeco - Longoni Sport 27Saeco - Longoni Sport,,2:07
71 Trenti GuidoAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone2:082:08
72 Lelli MassimilianoCofidis 34Cofidis,,2:08
73 Charriere ChristianPhonak Hearing Systems 26Phonak Hearing Systems2:092:09
74 Gianetti MauroTeam Coast 38Team Coast,,2:09
75 Mason OscarSaeco - Longoni Sport 26Saeco - Longoni Sport,,2:09
76 Reichl DirkTeam Telekom 20Team Telekom2:102:10
77 Pronk MatthéRabobank ProTeam 27Rabobank ProTeam2:112:11
78 Schreck StephanTeam Telekom 23Team Telekom,,2:11
79 Bertoletti SimoneLampre - Daikin 27Lampre - Daikin,,2:11
80 Colombo GabrieleAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone2:122:12
81 López de Munain AlbertoEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,2:12
82 Kadlec MilanLampre - Daikin 27Lampre - Daikin,,2:12
83 Serpellini MarcoLampre - Daikin 29Lampre - Daikin2:132:13
84 D'Hollander GlennLotto - Adecco 27Lotto - Adecco,,2:13
85 Jonasson DannyCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 27CSC ProTeam - Tiscali,,2:13
86 Lopeboselli AngeloCofidis 25Cofidis2:142:14
87 Fornaciari PaoloMapei - Quickstep 31Mapei - Quickstep2:152:15
88 Zucconi PietroTacconi Sport 27Tacconi Sport2:162:16
89 García MarcelinoCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 31CSC ProTeam - Tiscali2:202:20
90 Veneberg ThorwaldRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam2:282:28
91 Bileka VolodymyrLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 23Landbouwkrediet - Colnago2:382:38
92 Steinhauser TobiasGerolsteiner 31Gerolsteiner2:512:51
93 Flores IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi2:562:56
94 Loda NicolaFassa Bortolo 30Fassa Bortolo2:592:59
95 Pugaci IgorSaeco - Longoni Sport 27Saeco - Longoni Sport3:373:37
96 Szmyd SylwesterTacconi Sport 24Tacconi Sport3:413:41
97 Michaelsen LarsTeam Coast 33Team Coast3:433:43
98 Hondo DaniloTeam Telekom 28Team Telekom3:453:45
99 Pepoli CristianSaeco - Longoni Sport 24Saeco - Longoni Sport3:493:49
100 Mutsaars RonaldRabobank ProTeam 23Rabobank ProTeam,,3:49
101 Lopez JoaquinKelme - Costa Blanca 25Kelme - Costa Blanca3:503:50
102 Van Lancker KurtLotto - Adecco 30Lotto - Adecco3:523:52
103 Lozano RobertoKelme - Costa Blanca 24Kelme - Costa Blanca3:563:56
104 Beuchat RogerPhonak Hearing Systems 30Phonak Hearing Systems3:573:57
105 Metlushenko YuriLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 26Landbouwkrediet - Colnago4:464:46
106 Cunego DamianoSaeco - Longoni Sport 20Saeco - Longoni Sport4:484:48
107 Stremersch TomLotto - Adecco 26Lotto - Adecco6:186:18
108 Verbrugghe IefLotto - Adecco 26Lotto - Adecco6:196:19
109 Klemenčič ZoranTacconi Sport 26Tacconi Sport6:266:26
110 Paolini LucaMapei - Quickstep 25Mapei - Quickstep6:536:53
111 Streel MarcLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 30Landbouwkrediet - Colnago6:546:54
112 Strazzer MassimoPhonak Hearing Systems 32Phonak Hearing Systems6:556:55
113 Livingston KevinTeam Telekom 28Team Telekom6:596:59
114 Conte BiagioSaeco - Longoni Sport 34Saeco - Longoni Sport7:007:00
115 Leipheimer LeviRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam7:017:01
116 Tonti AndreaSaeco - Longoni Sport 30Saeco - Longoni Sport7:047:04
117 Cañada David 277:067:06
118 Engels AddyRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam7:077:07
119 Jeune RaphaelCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 27CSC ProTeam - Tiscali,,7:07
120 González SantosAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone7:507:50
121 Guidi FabrizioTeam Coast 30Team Coast14:4814:48
122 Vanhaecke MichelLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 30Landbouwkrediet - Colnago21:1021:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 1st May 2002
Avg. speed winner: 38.11 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Genève-Malleray › Bévilard
PCS point scale: 2.WT.StageTour de Romandie logo

Websites:
www.tourderomandie.ch
twitter.com/TourDeRomandie
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07359 sec.