Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   11th Eneco Tour (2.UWT)

Stage 6  »  Heerlen  ›  Houffalize   (198k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
11 Wellens Tim24Lotto Soudal6501+0:005:28:46 5:28:46
225 Van Avermaet Greg30BMC Racing Team4302+1:030:49 0:49
3131 Geschke Simon29Team Giant - Alpecin21832+9:240:51 0:51
4161 Bakelants Jan29AG2R La Mondiale11310+2:131:03 1:03
5118 Slagter Tom-Jelte26Team Cannondale - Garmin 11012+2:161:07 1:07
621 Gilbert Philippe33BMC Racing Team74+1:401:13 1:13
72 Benoot Tiesj21Lotto Soudal49+2:13,, 1:13
842 Felline Fabio25Trek Factory Racing 35+1:48,, 1:13
964 Grivko Andrey32Astana Pro Team27+1:54,, 1:13
1071 Kelderman Wilco24Team LottoNL-Jumbo13+1:171:17 1:17
1135 Juul-Jensen Christopher26Tinkoff - Saxo8+2:05,, 1:17
1231 Rogers Michael35Tinkoff - Saxo6+1:51,, 1:17
1362 Lutsenko Alexey22Astana Pro Team13+2:411:21 1:21
1412 Alaphilippe Julian23Etixx - Quick Step11+2:15,, 1:21
1563 de Vreese Laurens26Astana Pro Team41+12:174:16 4:16
16191 Leukemans Björn38Wanty - Groupe Gobert24+6:13,, 4:16
17133 Curvers Roy35Team Giant - Alpecin27+7:174:19 4:19
1846 Stuyven Jasper23Trek Factory Racing 25+6:14,, 4:19
19196 Marcato Marco31Wanty - Groupe Gobert21+5:50,, 4:19
2056 Earle Nathan27Team Sky65+22:38,, 4:19
2132 Valgren Michael23Tinkoff - Saxo18+5:07,, 4:19
2267 Tleubayev Ruslan28Astana Pro Team29+8:36,, 4:19
235 Debusschere Jens25Lotto Soudal22+5:53,, 4:19
24174 Naesen Oliver24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise23+6:04,, 4:19
25129 Hollenstein Reto29IAM Cycling15+5:02,, 4:19
26132 Arndt Nikias23Team Giant - Alpecin17+5:06,, 4:19
2768 Westra Lieuwe32Astana Pro Team42+12:55,, 4:19
28136 Preidler Georg25Team Giant - Alpecin19+5:07,, 4:19
2984 Kochetkov Pavel29Team Katusha 20+5:36,, 4:19
30151 Rojas José Joaquín30Movistar Team26+6:19,, 4:19
31156 Quintana Dayer23Movistar Team30+8:57,, 4:19
32172 Campenaerts Victor23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16+5:04,, 4:19
33146 Le Bon Johan24FDJ14+4:27,, 4:19
34198 Veuchelen Frederik36Wanty - Groupe Gobert28+7:18,, 4:19
3536 Petrov Evgeni37Tinkoff - Saxo46+13:544:31 4:31
36144 Mourey Francis34FDJ44+13:094:44 4:44
37177 Van Hoecke Gijs23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise36+10:029:03 9:03
3894 Pibernik Luka21Lampre - Merida53+17:349:05 9:05
39175 Sprengers Thomas25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise38+10:58,, 9:05
40117 Navardauskas Ramūnas27Team Cannondale - Garmin 37+10:35,, 9:05
41111 van Baarle Dylan23Team Cannondale - Garmin 31+9:06,, 9:05
4255 Pate Danny36Team Sky54+17:36,, 9:05
4326 Wyss Danilo29BMC Racing Team39+11:07,, 9:05
4481 Špilak Simon29Team Katusha 50+16:24,, 9:05
4565 Gruzdev Dmitriy29Astana Pro Team55+19:34,, 9:05
46153 Amador Andrey28Movistar Team66+22:40,, 9:05
4798 Ulissi Diego26Lampre - Merida51+16:26,, 9:05
4824 Quinziato Manuel35BMC Racing Team34+9:34,, 9:05
49124 Devenyns Dries32IAM Cycling35+9:56,, 9:05
5061 Boom Lars29Astana Pro Team33+9:25,, 9:05
51155 Lobato Juan José26Movistar Team69+25:2411:30 11:30
5293 Mori Manuele35Lampre - Merida59+20:2011:48 11:48
5395 Polanc Jan23Lampre - Merida56+19:45,, 11:48
5476 van Emden Jos30Team LottoNL-Jumbo40+12:01,, 11:48
5528 Zabel Rick21BMC Racing Team58+20:12,, 11:48
56105 Howard Leigh25Orica GreenEDGE91+34:27,, 11:48
5722 Drucker Jempy28BMC Racing Team47+13:56,, 11:48
58112 Bettiol Alberto21Team Cannondale - Garmin 48+14:05,, 11:48
59127 Tanner David30IAM Cycling57+19:50,, 11:48
60125 Haussler Heinrich31IAM Cycling43+12:59,, 11:48
61193 Baugnies Jérôme28Wanty - Groupe Gobert61+21:39,, 11:48
62106 Keukeleire Jens26Orica GreenEDGE45+13:1411:52 11:52
6333 Boaro Manuele28Tinkoff - Saxo68+25:1512:00 12:00
64123 Brändle Matthias25IAM Cycling49+16:2314:50 14:50
6515 Terpstra Niki31Etixx - Quick Step52+17:2915:50 15:50
6691 Modolo Sacha28Lampre - Merida73+29:1517:24 17:24
67168 Turgot Sébastien31AG2R La Mondiale89+34:0120:10 20:10
6814 Sabatini Fabio30Etixx - Quick Step72+28:4320:20 20:20
6919 Lampaert Yves24Etixx - Quick Step60+21:17,, 20:20
7013 Maes Nikolas29Etixx - Quick Step64+22:30,, 20:20
7154 Nordhaug Lars Petter31Team Sky62+21:48,, 20:20
7253 Fenn Andrew25Team Sky90+34:03,, 20:20
7334 Brutt Pavel33Tinkoff - Saxo87+33:40,, 20:20
7447 van Poppel Boy27Trek Factory Racing 67+23:48,, 20:20
7516 Vandenbergh Stijn31Etixx - Quick Step74+29:21,, 20:20
76181 Hoogerland Johnny32Roompot - Oranje Peloton81+29:46,, 20:20
7778 Wynants Maarten33Team LottoNL-Jumbo70+28:11,, 20:20
78138 Waeytens Zico23Team Giant - Alpecin63+21:57,, 20:20
7937 Trusov Nikolay30Tinkoff - Saxo80+29:44,, 20:20
80194 Gasparotto Enrico33Wanty - Groupe Gobert71+28:15,, 20:20
81185 Groenewegen Dylan22Roompot - Oranje Peloton88+33:4425:28 25:28
82141 Démare Arnaud23FDJ95+35:5428:21 28:21
8352 Eisel Bernhard34Team Sky110+38:22,, 28:21
8485 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav26Team Katusha 76+29:38,, 28:21
8583 Isaychev Vladimir29Team Katusha 117+41:43,, 28:21
8687 Selig Rüdiger26Team Katusha 131+42:50,, 28:21
87158 Sütterlin Jasha22Movistar Team94+35:50,, 28:21
886 Greipel André33Lotto Soudal78+29:42,, 28:21
89166 Gretsch Patrick28AG2R La Mondiale118+41:43,, 28:21
909 Sieberg Marcel33Lotto Soudal102+36:20,, 28:21
9186 Porsev Alexander29Team Katusha 130+42:40,, 28:21
9211 Boonen Tom34Etixx - Quick Step83+30:06,, 28:21
93183 de Vries Berden26Roompot - Oranje Peloton93+35:43,, 28:21
94122 Aregger Marcel24IAM Cycling101+36:19,, 28:21
95163 Denz Nico21AG2R La Mondiale128+42:38,, 28:21
96142 Delage Mickaël30FDJ100+36:15,, 28:21
97188 Looij André20Roompot - Oranje Peloton134+42:59,, 28:21
98128 van Genechten Jonas28IAM Cycling86+31:35,, 28:21
9975 Tjallingii Maarten37Team LottoNL-Jumbo122+41:55,, 28:21
100179 Wallays Jelle26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise77+29:39,, 28:21
101148 Pineau Cédric30FDJ85+31:31,, 28:21
102162 Daniel Maxime24AG2R La Mondiale108+37:54,, 28:21
103195 Jans Roy24Wanty - Groupe Gobert129+42:39,, 28:21
104116 Marangoni Alan31Team Cannondale - Garmin 121+41:53,, 28:21
10596 Pozzato Filippo33Lampre - Merida119+41:47,, 28:21
1063 Broeckx Stig25Lotto Soudal139+45:19,, 28:21
10743 Nizzolo Giacomo26Trek Factory Racing 123+41:58,, 28:21
10841 Coledan Marco26Trek Factory Racing 137+43:48,, 28:21
109192 Backaert Frederik25Wanty - Groupe Gobert103+36:33,, 28:21
11066 Guardini Andrea26Astana Pro Team135+43:05,, 28:21
11148 van Poppel Danny22Trek Factory Racing 96+35:58,, 28:21
11272 Hofland Moreno23Team LottoNL-Jumbo79+29:42,, 28:21
11397 Richeze Maximiliano32Lampre - Merida113+41:14,, 28:21
114186 Kerkhof Tim21Roompot - Oranje Peloton84+30:49,, 28:21
115135 Ludvigsson Tobias24Team Giant - Alpecin106+37:31,, 28:21
116115 Koren Kristijan28Team Cannondale - Garmin 125+42:05,, 28:21
11792 Ferrari Roberto32Lampre - Merida136+43:26,, 28:21
11877 Wagner Robert32Team LottoNL-Jumbo140+45:35,, 28:21
11945 Roulston Hayden34Trek Factory Racing 120+41:51,, 28:21
120134 Haga Chad26Team Giant - Alpecin116+41:32,, 28:21
12117 Velits Martin30Etixx - Quick Step107+37:33,, 28:21
122114 Hansen Lasse Norman 23Team Cannondale - Garmin 105+37:05,, 28:21
12327 Vliegen Loïc21BMC Racing Team98+36:07,, 28:21
12482 Guarnieri Jacopo28Team Katusha 132+42:53,, 28:21
125182 Asselman Jesper25Roompot - Oranje Peloton127+42:07,, 28:21
1267 Henderson Gregory38Lotto Soudal133+42:55,, 28:21
127187 Kreder Wesley24Roompot - Oranje Peloton138+45:09,, 28:21
128104 Hepburn Michael23Orica GreenEDGE92+35:16,, 28:21
12958 Viviani Elia26Team Sky126+42:06,, 28:21
130176 Theuns Edward24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise99+36:14,, 28:21
131171 Van Hecke Preben33Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise109+38:16,, 28:21
132103 Blythe Adam25Orica GreenEDGE111+38:33,, 28:21
133167 Houle Hugo24AG2R La Mondiale124+41:59,, 28:21
134157 Sanz Enrique25Movistar Team104+37:04,, 28:21
13580 Flens Rick32Team LottoNL-Jumbo114+41:15,, 28:21
136152 Malori Adriano27Movistar Team112+40:57,, 28:21
13773 Leezer Tom29Team LottoNL-Jumbo97+35:59,, 28:21
138184 Duijn Huub30Roompot - Oranje Peloton82+29:49,, 28:21
139108 Cort Magnus22Orica GreenEDGE75+29:21,, 28:21
140101 Tuft Svein38Orica GreenEDGE115+41:24,, 28:21
DNF8 Roelandts Jürgen30Lotto Soudal+ - 22:12:59 -5:28:46 -5:28:46
DNF107 Mouris Jens35Orica GreenEDGE+ - 22:12:59,, -5:28:46
DNF126 Saramotins Aleksejs33IAM Cycling+ - 22:12:59,, -5:28:46
DNF165 Gaudin Damien28AG2R La Mondiale+ - 22:12:59,, -5:28:46
DNF169 Gastauer Ben27AG2R La Mondiale+ - 22:12:59,, -5:28:46
DNS51 Stannard Ian28Team Sky+ - 22:12:59,, -5:28:46
DNS57 Sutton Chris30Team Sky+ - 22:12:59,, -5:28:46
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
15▲41 Wellens Tim24Lotto Soudal1+0:00 22:12:59 22:12:59+0:00
27▲525 Van Avermaet Greg30BMC Racing Team2+1:031:03 1:03+0:56
31▼271 Kelderman Wilco24Team LottoNL-Jumbo3+1:171:17 1:17+1:36
49▲521 Gilbert Philippe33BMC Racing Team4+1:401:40 1:40+1:30
511▲642 Felline Fabio25Trek Factory Racing 5+1:481:48 1:48+1:31
610▲431 Rogers Michael35Tinkoff - Saxo6+1:511:51 1:51+1:36
712▲564 Grivko Andrey32Astana Pro Team7+1:541:54 1:54+1:32
817▲935 Juul-Jensen Christopher26Tinkoff - Saxo8+2:052:05 2:05+1:36
924▲152 Benoot Tiesj21Lotto Soudal9+2:132:13 2:13+1:32
1026▲16161 Bakelants Jan29AG2R La Mondiale10+2:13,, 2:13+1:22
1120▲912 Alaphilippe Julian23Etixx - Quick Step11+2:152:15 2:15+1:40
1225▲13118 Slagter Tom-Jelte26Team Cannondale - Garmin 12+2:162:16 2:16+1:26
1331▲1862 Lutsenko Alexey22Astana Pro Team13+2:412:41 2:41+1:40
143▼11146 Le Bon Johan24FDJ14+4:274:27 4:27+4:38
1513▼2129 Hollenstein Reto29IAM Cycling15+5:025:02 5:02+4:38
1614▼2172 Campenaerts Victor23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16+5:045:04 5:04+4:38
1715▼2132 Arndt Nikias23Team Giant - Alpecin17+5:065:06 5:06+4:38
1816▼232 Valgren Michael23Tinkoff - Saxo18+5:075:07 5:07+4:38
1918▼1136 Preidler Georg25Team Giant - Alpecin19+5:07,, 5:07+4:38
2028▲884 Kochetkov Pavel29Team Katusha 20+5:365:36 5:36+4:38
2138▲17196 Marcato Marco31Wanty - Groupe Gobert21+5:505:50 5:50+4:38
2240▲185 Debusschere Jens25Lotto Soudal22+5:535:53 5:53+4:38
2344▲21174 Naesen Oliver24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise23+6:046:04 6:04+4:38
2447▲23191 Leukemans Björn38Wanty - Groupe Gobert24+6:136:13 6:13+4:35
2546▲2146 Stuyven Jasper23Trek Factory Racing 25+6:146:14 6:14+4:38
2648▲22151 Rojas José Joaquín30Movistar Team26+6:196:19 6:19+4:38
2754▲27133 Curvers Roy35Team Giant - Alpecin27+7:177:17 7:17+4:38
2855▲27198 Veuchelen Frederik36Wanty - Groupe Gobert28+7:187:18 7:18+4:38
2959▲3067 Tleubayev Ruslan28Astana Pro Team29+8:368:36 8:36+4:38
3060▲30156 Quintana Dayer23Movistar Team30+8:578:57 8:57+4:38
312▼29111 van Baarle Dylan23Team Cannondale - Garmin 31+9:069:06 9:06+9:24
3289▲57131 Geschke Simon29Team Giant - Alpecin32+9:249:24 9:24+1:06
336▼2761 Boom Lars29Astana Pro Team33+9:259:25 9:25+9:24
348▼2624 Quinziato Manuel35BMC Racing Team34+9:349:34 9:34+9:24
3519▼16124 Devenyns Dries32IAM Cycling35+9:569:56 9:56+9:24
3622▼14177 Van Hoecke Gijs23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise36+10:0210:02 10:02+9:22
3737-117 Navardauskas Ramūnas27Team Cannondale - Garmin 37+10:3510:35 10:35+9:24
3845▲7175 Sprengers Thomas25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise38+10:5810:58 10:58+9:24
3949▲1026 Wyss Danilo29BMC Racing Team39+11:0711:07 11:07+9:24
404▼3676 van Emden Jos30Team LottoNL-Jumbo40+12:0112:01 12:01+12:07
4177▲3663 de Vreese Laurens26Astana Pro Team41+12:1712:17 12:17+4:35
4287▲4568 Westra Lieuwe32Astana Pro Team42+12:5512:55 12:55+4:38
4327▼16125 Haussler Heinrich31IAM Cycling43+12:5912:59 12:59+12:07
4483▲39144 Mourey Francis34FDJ44+13:0913:09 13:09+5:03
4534▼11106 Keukeleire Jens26Orica GreenEDGE45+13:1413:14 13:14+12:11
4695▲4936 Petrov Evgeni37Tinkoff - Saxo46+13:5413:54 13:54+4:50
4750▲322 Drucker Jempy28BMC Racing Team47+13:5613:56 13:56+12:07
4852▲4112 Bettiol Alberto21Team Cannondale - Garmin 48+14:0514:05 14:05+12:07
4939▼10123 Brändle Matthias25IAM Cycling49+16:2316:23 16:23+15:09
5062▲1281 Špilak Simon29Team Katusha 50+16:2416:24 16:24+9:24
5163▲1298 Ulissi Diego26Lampre - Merida51+16:2616:26 16:26+9:24
5242▼1015 Terpstra Niki31Etixx - Quick Step52+17:2917:29 17:29+16:09
5384▲3194 Pibernik Luka21Lampre - Merida53+17:3417:34 17:34+9:24
5485▲3155 Pate Danny36Team Sky54+17:3617:36 17:36+9:24
55104▲4965 Gruzdev Dmitriy29Astana Pro Team55+19:3419:34 19:34+9:24
5674▲1895 Polanc Jan23Lampre - Merida56+19:4519:45 19:45+12:07
5778▲21127 Tanner David30IAM Cycling57+19:5019:50 19:50+12:07
5882▲2428 Zabel Rick21BMC Racing Team58+20:1220:12 20:12+12:07
5986▲2793 Mori Manuele35Lampre - Merida59+20:2020:20 20:20+12:07
6021▼3919 Lampaert Yves24Etixx - Quick Step60+21:1721:17 21:17+20:39
61100▲39193 Baugnies Jérôme28Wanty - Groupe Gobert61+21:3921:39 21:39+12:07
6235▼2754 Nordhaug Lars Petter31Team Sky62+21:4821:48 21:48+20:39
6341▼22138 Waeytens Zico23Team Giant - Alpecin63+21:5721:57 21:57+20:39
6451▼1313 Maes Nikolas29Etixx - Quick Step64+22:3022:30 22:30+20:39
65146▲8156 Earle Nathan27Team Sky65+22:3822:38 22:38+4:38
66120▲54153 Amador Andrey28Movistar Team66+22:4022:40 22:40+9:24
6758▼947 van Poppel Boy27Trek Factory Racing 67+23:4823:48 23:48+20:39
68112▲4433 Boaro Manuele28Tinkoff - Saxo68+25:1525:15 25:15+12:19
69129▲60155 Lobato Juan José26Movistar Team69+25:2425:24 25:24+11:49
7070-78 Wynants Maarten33Team LottoNL-Jumbo70+28:1128:11 28:11+20:39
7173▲2194 Gasparotto Enrico33Wanty - Groupe Gobert71+28:1528:15 28:15+20:39
7281▲914 Sabatini Fabio30Etixx - Quick Step72+28:4328:43 28:43+20:39
73105▲3291 Modolo Sacha28Lampre - Merida73+29:1529:15 29:15+17:43
7492▲1816 Vandenbergh Stijn31Etixx - Quick Step74+29:2129:21 29:21+20:39
7523▼52108 Cort Magnus22Orica GreenEDGE75+29:21,, 29:21+28:40
7629▼4785 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav26Team Katusha 76+29:3829:38 29:38+28:40
7730▼47179 Wallays Jelle26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise77+29:3929:39 29:39+28:40
7832▼466 Greipel André33Lotto Soudal78+29:4229:42 29:42+28:40
7933▼4672 Hofland Moreno23Team LottoNL-Jumbo79+29:42,, 29:42+28:40
8096▲1637 Trusov Nikolay30Tinkoff - Saxo80+29:4429:44 29:44+20:39
8197▲16181 Hoogerland Johnny32Roompot - Oranje Peloton81+29:4629:46 29:46+20:39
8236▼46184 Duijn Huub30Roompot - Oranje Peloton82+29:4929:49 29:49+28:40
8343▼4011 Boonen Tom34Etixx - Quick Step83+30:0630:06 30:06+28:40
8453▼31186 Kerkhof Tim21Roompot - Oranje Peloton84+30:4930:49 30:49+28:40
8556▼29148 Pineau Cédric30FDJ85+31:3131:31 31:31+28:40
8657▼29128 van Genechten Jonas28IAM Cycling86+31:3531:35 31:35+28:40
87113▲2634 Brutt Pavel33Tinkoff - Saxo87+33:4033:40 33:40+20:39
8880▼8185 Groenewegen Dylan22Roompot - Oranje Peloton88+33:4433:44 33:44+25:47
89128▲39168 Turgot Sébastien31AG2R La Mondiale89+34:0134:01 34:01+20:29
90123▲3353 Fenn Andrew25Team Sky90+34:0334:03 34:03+20:39
91147▲56105 Howard Leigh25Orica GreenEDGE91+34:2734:27 34:27+12:07
9261▼31104 Hepburn Michael23Orica GreenEDGE92+35:1635:16 35:16+28:40
9364▼29183 de Vries Berden26Roompot - Oranje Peloton93+35:4335:43 35:43+28:40
9465▼29158 Sütterlin Jasha22Movistar Team94+35:5035:50 35:50+28:40
9566▼29141 Démare Arnaud23FDJ95+35:5435:54 35:54+28:40
9667▼2948 van Poppel Danny22Trek Factory Racing 96+35:5835:58 35:58+28:40
9768▼2973 Leezer Tom29Team LottoNL-Jumbo97+35:5935:59 35:59+28:40
9869▼2927 Vliegen Loïc21BMC Racing Team98+36:0736:07 36:07+28:40
9971▼28176 Theuns Edward24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise99+36:1436:14 36:14+28:40
10072▼28142 Delage Mickaël30FDJ100+36:1536:15 36:15+28:40
10175▼26122 Aregger Marcel24IAM Cycling101+36:1936:19 36:19+28:40
10276▼269 Sieberg Marcel33Lotto Soudal102+36:2036:20 36:20+28:40
10379▼24192 Backaert Frederik25Wanty - Groupe Gobert103+36:3336:33 36:33+28:40
10490▼14157 Sanz Enrique25Movistar Team104+37:0437:04 37:04+28:40
10591▼14114 Hansen Lasse Norman 23Team Cannondale - Garmin 105+37:0537:05 37:05+28:40
10693▼13135 Ludvigsson Tobias24Team Giant - Alpecin106+37:3137:31 37:31+28:40
10794▼1317 Velits Martin30Etixx - Quick Step107+37:3337:33 37:33+28:40
10898▼10162 Daniel Maxime24AG2R La Mondiale108+37:5437:54 37:54+28:40
109101▼8171 Van Hecke Preben33Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise109+38:1638:16 38:16+28:40
110102▼852 Eisel Bernhard34Team Sky110+38:2238:22 38:22+28:40
111103▼8103 Blythe Adam25Orica GreenEDGE111+38:3338:33 38:33+28:40
112106▼6152 Malori Adriano27Movistar Team112+40:5740:57 40:57+28:40
113107▼697 Richeze Maximiliano32Lampre - Merida113+41:1441:14 41:14+28:40
114108▼680 Flens Rick32Team LottoNL-Jumbo114+41:1541:15 41:15+28:40
115109▼6101 Tuft Svein38Orica GreenEDGE115+41:2441:24 41:24+28:40
116110▼6134 Haga Chad26Team Giant - Alpecin116+41:3241:32 41:32+28:40
117114▼383 Isaychev Vladimir29Team Katusha 117+41:4341:43 41:43+28:40
118115▼3166 Gretsch Patrick28AG2R La Mondiale118+41:43,, 41:43+28:40
119116▼396 Pozzato Filippo33Lampre - Merida119+41:4741:47 41:47+28:40
120117▼345 Roulston Hayden34Trek Factory Racing 120+41:5141:51 41:51+28:40
121118▼3116 Marangoni Alan31Team Cannondale - Garmin 121+41:5341:53 41:53+28:40
122119▼375 Tjallingii Maarten37Team LottoNL-Jumbo122+41:5541:55 41:55+28:40
123121▼243 Nizzolo Giacomo26Trek Factory Racing 123+41:5841:58 41:58+28:40
124122▼2167 Houle Hugo24AG2R La Mondiale124+41:5941:59 41:59+28:40
125124▼1115 Koren Kristijan28Team Cannondale - Garmin 125+42:0542:05 42:05+28:40
126125▼158 Viviani Elia26Team Sky126+42:0642:06 42:06+28:40
127127-182 Asselman Jesper25Roompot - Oranje Peloton127+42:0742:07 42:07+28:40
128131▲3163 Denz Nico21AG2R La Mondiale128+42:3842:38 42:38+28:40
129132▲3195 Jans Roy24Wanty - Groupe Gobert129+42:3942:39 42:39+28:40
130133▲386 Porsev Alexander29Team Katusha 130+42:4042:40 42:40+28:40
131134▲387 Selig Rüdiger26Team Katusha 131+42:5042:50 42:50+28:40
132135▲382 Guarnieri Jacopo28Team Katusha 132+42:5342:53 42:53+28:40
133136▲37 Henderson Gregory38Lotto Soudal133+42:5542:55 42:55+28:40
134137▲3188 Looij André20Roompot - Oranje Peloton134+42:5942:59 42:59+28:40
135138▲366 Guardini Andrea26Astana Pro Team135+43:0543:05 43:05+28:40
136140▲492 Ferrari Roberto32Lampre - Merida136+43:2643:26 43:26+28:40
137141▲441 Coledan Marco26Trek Factory Racing 137+43:4843:48 43:48+28:40
138142▲4187 Kreder Wesley24Roompot - Oranje Peloton138+45:0945:09 45:09+28:40
139143▲43 Broeckx Stig25Lotto Soudal139+45:1945:19 45:19+28:40
140145▲577 Wagner Robert32Team LottoNL-Jumbo140+45:3545:35 45:35+28:40
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-6 Greipel André33Lotto Soudal79
22-48 van Poppel Danny22Trek Factory Racing 53
33-11 Boonen Tom34Etixx - Quick Step52
44-58 Viviani Elia26Team Sky52
55-71 Kelderman Wilco24Team LottoNL-Jumbo52
620▲141 Wellens Tim24Lotto Soudal49
76▼122 Drucker Jempy28BMC Racing Team41
823▲1525 Van Avermaet Greg30BMC Racing Team40
97▼2141 Démare Arnaud23FDJ40
1016▲621 Gilbert Philippe33BMC Racing Team38
118▼3108 Cort Magnus22Orica GreenEDGE35
129▼366 Guardini Andrea26Astana Pro Team34
1310▼3146 Le Bon Johan24FDJ30
1411▼376 van Emden Jos30Team LottoNL-Jumbo30
1512▼361 Boom Lars29Astana Pro Team29
1613▼3185 Groenewegen Dylan22Roompot - Oranje Peloton27
1728▲112 Benoot Tiesj21Lotto Soudal25
1814▼4111 van Baarle Dylan23Team Cannondale - Garmin 25
1915▼482 Guarnieri Jacopo28Team Katusha 25
20-131 Geschke Simon29Team Giant - Alpecin22
2117▼491 Modolo Sacha28Lampre - Merida22
2218▼4152 Malori Adriano27Movistar Team22
2319▼4195 Jans Roy24Wanty - Groupe Gobert22
24-161 Bakelants Jan29AG2R La Mondiale19
25-118 Slagter Tom-Jelte26Team Cannondale - Garmin 17
2621▼5123 Brändle Matthias25IAM Cycling17
2722▼5128 van Genechten Jonas28IAM Cycling17
2825▼3136 Preidler Georg25Team Giant - Alpecin13
2924▼524 Quinziato Manuel35BMC Racing Team13
3026▼485 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav26Team Katusha 13
3127▼487 Selig Rüdiger26Team Katusha 13
32-42 Felline Fabio25Trek Factory Racing 12
3329▼472 Hofland Moreno23Team LottoNL-Jumbo12
34-64 Grivko Andrey32Astana Pro Team11
3530▼5151 Rojas José Joaquín30Movistar Team11
3632▼4168 Turgot Sébastien31AG2R La Mondiale11
3731▼6104 Hepburn Michael23Orica GreenEDGE11
3833▼531 Rogers Michael35Tinkoff - Saxo10
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
14▲3 Lotto Soudal+ - 22:12:59 66:46:28 66:46:28
25▲3 Astana Pro Team+ - 22:12:591:19 1:19
36▲3 Tinkoff - Saxo+ - 22:12:591:32 1:32
47▲3 Team Giant - Alpecin+ - 22:12:594:27 4:27
52▼3 BMC Racing Team+ - 22:12:595:05 5:05
612▲6 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 22:12:5911:14 11:14
79▲2 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 22:12:5913:18 13:18
88- Team Cannondale - Garmin + - 22:12:5914:33 14:33
93▼6 IAM Cycling+ - 22:12:5919:39 19:39
1017▲7 Movistar Team+ - 22:12:5921:39 21:39
1111- Trek Factory Racing + - 22:12:5923:44 23:44
121▼11 Team LottoNL-Jumbo+ - 22:12:5926:45 26:45
1310▼3 Etixx - Quick Step+ - 22:12:5933:12 33:12
1416▲2 FDJ+ - 22:12:5940:39 40:39
1514▼1 Team Katusha + - 22:12:5943:56 43:56
1618▲2 Team Sky+ - 22:12:5944:00 44:00
1719▲2 Lampre - Merida+ - 22:12:5945:16 45:16
1813▼5 Orica GreenEDGE+ - 22:12:5952:50 52:50
1920▲1 AG2R La Mondiale+ - 22:12:591:05:10 1:05:10
2015▼5 Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ - 22:12:591:17:13 1:17:13

Race information

Date: 15th August 2015
Avg. speed winner: 36.14 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Heerlen › Houffalize
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.WT.StageEneco Tour logo

Websites:
www.sport.be/binckbanktour/2018/nl/
twitter.com/BinckBankTour
www.facebook.com/BinckBank-Tour-1844069365842423/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15246 sec.