Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»11th Eneco Tour (2.UWT)

2015  Stage 6  »  Heerlen  ›  Houffalize   (198k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
15▲41 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal 22:12:59 22:12:59
27▲525 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team1:031:03
31▼271 Kelderman WilcoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:171:17
49▲521 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team1:401:40
511▲642 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing 1:481:48
610▲431 Rogers MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 35Tinkoff - Saxo1:511:51
712▲564 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team1:541:54
817▲935 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTinkoff - Saxo 26Tinkoff - Saxo2:052:05
924▲152 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal2:132:13
1026▲16161 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,2:13
1120▲912 Alaphilippe JulianEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step2:152:15
1225▲13118 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Cannondale - Garmin  26Team Cannondale - Garmin 2:162:16
1331▲1862 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team2:412:41
143▼11146 Le Bon JohanFDJ 24FDJ4:274:27
1513▼2129 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling5:025:02
1614▼2172 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:045:04
1715▼2132 Arndt NikiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin5:065:06
1816▼232 Valgren MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 23Tinkoff - Saxo5:075:07
1918▼1136 Preidler GeorgTeam Giant - Alpecin 25Team Giant - Alpecin,,5:07
2028▲884 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 5:365:36
2138▲17196 Marcato MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:505:50
2240▲185 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal5:535:53
2344▲21174 Naesen OliverTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:046:04
2447▲23191 Leukemans BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:136:13
2546▲2146 Stuyven JasperTrek Factory Racing  23Trek Factory Racing 6:146:14
2648▲22151 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 30Movistar Team6:196:19
2754▲27133 Curvers RoyTeam Giant - Alpecin 35Team Giant - Alpecin7:177:17
2855▲27198 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:187:18
2959▲3067 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team8:368:36
3060▲30156 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team8:578:57
312▼29111 van Baarle DylanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  23Team Cannondale - Garmin 9:069:06
3289▲57131 Geschke SimonTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin9:249:24
336▼2761 Boom LarsAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team9:259:25
348▼2624 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team9:349:34
3519▼16124 Devenyns DriesIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling9:569:56
3622▼14177 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:0210:02
3737-117 Navardauskas RamūnasTeam Cannondale - Garmin  27Team Cannondale - Garmin 10:3510:35
3845▲7175 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:5810:58
3949▲1026 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team11:0711:07
404▼3676 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo12:0112:01
4177▲3663 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team12:1712:17
4287▲4568 Westra LieuweAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team12:5512:55
4327▼16125 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling12:5912:59
4483▲39144 Mourey FrancisFDJ 34FDJ13:0913:09
4534▼11106 Keukeleire JensOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE13:1413:14
4695▲4936 Petrov EvgeniTinkoff - Saxo 37Tinkoff - Saxo13:5413:54
4750▲322 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team13:5613:56
4852▲4112 Bettiol AlbertoTeam Cannondale - Garmin  21Team Cannondale - Garmin 14:0514:05
4939▼10123 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling16:2316:23
5062▲1281 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 16:2416:24
5163▲1298 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida16:2616:26
5242▼1015 Terpstra NikiEtixx - Quick Step 31Etixx - Quick Step17:2917:29
5384▲3194 Pibernik LukaLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida17:3417:34
5485▲3155 Pate DannyTeam Sky 36Team Sky17:3617:36
55104▲4965 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team19:3419:34
5674▲1895 Polanc JanLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida19:4519:45
5778▲21127 Tanner DavidIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling19:5019:50
5882▲2428 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team20:1220:12
5986▲2793 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida20:2020:20
6021▼3919 Lampaert YvesEtixx - Quick Step 24Etixx - Quick Step21:1721:17
61100▲39193 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert21:3921:39
6235▼2754 Nordhaug Lars PetterTeam Sky 31Team Sky21:4821:48
6341▼22138 Waeytens ZicoTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin21:5721:57
6451▼1313 Maes NikolasEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step22:3022:30
65146▲8156 Earle NathanTeam Sky 27Team Sky22:3822:38
66120▲54153 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 28Movistar Team22:4022:40
6758▼947 van Poppel BoyTrek Factory Racing  27Trek Factory Racing 23:4823:48
68112▲4433 Boaro ManueleTinkoff - Saxo 28Tinkoff - Saxo25:1525:15
69129▲60155 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 26Movistar Team25:2425:24
7070-78 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo28:1128:11
7173▲2194 Gasparotto EnricoWanty - Groupe Gobert 33Wanty - Groupe Gobert28:1528:15
7281▲914 Sabatini FabioEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step28:4328:43
73105▲3291 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida29:1529:15
7492▲1816 Vandenbergh StijnEtixx - Quick Step 31Etixx - Quick Step29:2129:21
7523▼52108 Cort MagnusOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE,,29:21
7629▼4785 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 29:3829:38
7730▼47179 Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise29:3929:39
7832▼466 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal29:4229:42
7933▼4672 Hofland MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,29:42
8096▲1637 Trusov NikolayTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo29:4429:44
8197▲16181 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton29:4629:46
8236▼46184 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 30Roompot - Oranje Peloton29:4929:49
8343▼4011 Boonen TomEtixx - Quick Step 34Etixx - Quick Step30:0630:06
8453▼31186 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton30:4930:49
8556▼29148 Pineau CédricFDJ 30FDJ31:3131:31
8657▼29128 van Genechten JonasIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling31:3531:35
87113▲2634 Brutt PavelTinkoff - Saxo 33Tinkoff - Saxo33:4033:40
8880▼8185 Groenewegen DylanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton33:4433:44
89128▲39168 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale34:0134:01
90123▲3353 Fenn AndrewTeam Sky 25Team Sky34:0334:03
91147▲56105 Howard LeighOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE34:2734:27
9261▼31104 Hepburn MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE35:1635:16
9364▼29183 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton35:4335:43
9465▼29158 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team35:5035:50
9566▼29141 Démare ArnaudFDJ 23FDJ35:5435:54
9667▼2948 van Poppel DannyTrek Factory Racing  22Trek Factory Racing 35:5835:58
9768▼2973 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 29Team LottoNL-Jumbo35:5935:59
9869▼2927 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team36:0736:07
9971▼28176 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise36:1436:14
10072▼28142 Delage MickaëlFDJ 30FDJ36:1536:15
10175▼26122 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling36:1936:19
10276▼269 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal36:2036:20
10379▼24192 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert36:3336:33
10490▼14157 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 25Movistar Team37:0437:04
10591▼14114 Hansen Lasse Norman Team Cannondale - Garmin  23Team Cannondale - Garmin 37:0537:05
10693▼13135 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin37:3137:31
10794▼1317 Velits MartinEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step37:3337:33
10898▼10162 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale37:5437:54
109101▼8171 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 33Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise38:1638:16
110102▼852 Eisel BernhardTeam Sky 34Team Sky38:2238:22
111103▼8103 Blythe AdamOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE38:3338:33
112106▼6152 Malori AdrianoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team40:5740:57
113107▼697 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida41:1441:14
114108▼680 Flens RickTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo41:1541:15
115109▼6101 Tuft SveinOrica GreenEDGE 38Orica GreenEDGE41:2441:24
116110▼6134 Haga ChadTeam Giant - Alpecin 26Team Giant - Alpecin41:3241:32
117114▼383 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 41:4341:43
118115▼3166 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,41:43
119116▼396 Pozzato FilippoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida41:4741:47
120117▼345 Roulston HaydenTrek Factory Racing  34Trek Factory Racing 41:5141:51
121118▼3116 Marangoni AlanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  31Team Cannondale - Garmin 41:5341:53
122119▼375 Tjallingii MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 37Team LottoNL-Jumbo41:5541:55
123121▼243 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing 41:5841:58
124122▼2167 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale41:5941:59
125124▼1115 Koren KristijanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  28Team Cannondale - Garmin 42:0542:05
126125▼158 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 26Team Sky42:0642:06
127127-182 Asselman JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton42:0742:07
128131▲3163 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale42:3842:38
129132▲3195 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert42:3942:39
130133▲386 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 42:4042:40
131134▲387 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 42:5042:50
132135▲382 Guarnieri JacopoTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 42:5342:53
133136▲37 Henderson GregoryLotto Soudal 38Lotto Soudal42:5542:55
134137▲3188 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 20Roompot - Oranje Peloton42:5942:59
135138▲366 Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team43:0543:05
136140▲492 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida43:2643:26
137141▲441 Coledan MarcoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing 43:4843:48
138142▲4187 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton45:0945:09
139143▲43 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal45:1945:19
140145▲577 Wagner RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo45:3545:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-6 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal79
22-48 van Poppel DannyTrek Factory Racing  22Trek Factory Racing 53
33-11 Boonen TomEtixx - Quick Step 34Etixx - Quick Step52
44-58 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 26Team Sky52
55-71 Kelderman WilcoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo52
620▲141 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal49
76▼122 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team41
823▲1525 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team40
97▼2141 Démare ArnaudFDJ 23FDJ40
1016▲621 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team38
118▼3108 Cort MagnusOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE35
129▼366 Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team34
1310▼3146 Le Bon JohanFDJ 24FDJ30
1411▼376 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo30
1512▼361 Boom LarsAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team29
1613▼3185 Groenewegen DylanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton27
1728▲112 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal25
1814▼4111 van Baarle DylanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  23Team Cannondale - Garmin 25
1915▼482 Guarnieri JacopoTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 25
20-131 Geschke SimonTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin22
2117▼491 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida22
2218▼4152 Malori AdrianoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team22
2319▼4195 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert22
24-161 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale19
25-118 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Cannondale - Garmin  26Team Cannondale - Garmin 17
2621▼5123 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling17
2722▼5128 van Genechten JonasIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling17
2825▼3136 Preidler GeorgTeam Giant - Alpecin 25Team Giant - Alpecin13
2924▼524 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team13
3026▼485 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 13
3127▼487 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 13
32-42 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing 12
3329▼472 Hofland MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo12
34-64 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team11
3530▼5151 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 30Movistar Team11
3632▼4168 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale11
3731▼6104 Hepburn MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE11
3833▼531 Rogers MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 35Tinkoff - Saxo10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
14▲3 Lotto Soudal  66:46:28 66:46:28
25▲3 Astana Pro Team 1:191:19
36▲3 Tinkoff - Saxo 1:321:32
47▲3 Team Giant - Alpecin 4:274:27
52▼3 BMC Racing Team 5:055:05
612▲6 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 11:1411:14
79▲2 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 13:1813:18
88- Team Cannondale - Garmin  14:3314:33
93▼6 IAM Cycling 19:3919:39
1017▲7 Movistar Team 21:3921:39
1111- Trek Factory Racing  23:4423:44
121▼11 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 26:4526:45
1310▼3 Etixx - Quick Step 33:1233:12
1416▲2 FDJ 40:3940:39
1514▼1 Team Katusha  43:5643:56
1618▲2 Team Sky 44:0044:00
1719▲2 Lampre - Merida 45:1645:16
1813▼5 Orica GreenEDGE 52:5052:50
1920▲1 AG2R La Mondiale 1:05:101:05:10
2015▼5 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 1:17:131:17:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal6505:28:465:28:46
22+1:0325 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team4300:490:49
332+9:24131 Geschke SimonTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin2180:510:51
410+2:13161 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale1131:031:03
512+2:16118 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Cannondale - Garmin  26Team Cannondale - Garmin 1101:071:07
64+1:4021 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team71:131:13
79+2:132 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal4,,1:13
85+1:4842 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing 3,,1:13
97+1:5464 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team2,,1:13
103+1:1771 Kelderman WilcoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo11:171:17
118+2:0535 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTinkoff - Saxo 26Tinkoff - Saxo,,1:17
126+1:5131 Rogers MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 35Tinkoff - Saxo,,1:17
1313+2:4162 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team1:211:21
1411+2:1512 Alaphilippe JulianEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step,,1:21
1541+12:1763 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team4:164:16
1624+6:13191 Leukemans BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,4:16
1727+7:17133 Curvers RoyTeam Giant - Alpecin 35Team Giant - Alpecin4:194:19
1825+6:1446 Stuyven JasperTrek Factory Racing  23Trek Factory Racing ,,4:19
1921+5:50196 Marcato MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,4:19
2065+22:3856 Earle NathanTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,4:19
2118+5:0732 Valgren MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 23Tinkoff - Saxo,,4:19
2229+8:3667 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,4:19
2322+5:535 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,4:19
2423+6:04174 Naesen OliverTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:19
2515+5:02129 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,4:19
2617+5:06132 Arndt NikiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin,,4:19
2742+12:5568 Westra LieuweAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,4:19
2819+5:07136 Preidler GeorgTeam Giant - Alpecin 25Team Giant - Alpecin,,4:19
2920+5:3684 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,4:19
3026+6:19151 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,4:19
3130+8:57156 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,4:19
3216+5:04172 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:19
3314+4:27146 Le Bon JohanFDJ 24FDJ,,4:19
3428+7:18198 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,4:19
3546+13:5436 Petrov EvgeniTinkoff - Saxo 37Tinkoff - Saxo4:314:31
3644+13:09144 Mourey FrancisFDJ 34FDJ4:444:44
3736+10:02177 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:039:03
3853+17:3494 Pibernik LukaLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida9:059:05
3938+10:58175 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,9:05
4037+10:35117 Navardauskas RamūnasTeam Cannondale - Garmin  27Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,9:05
4131+9:06111 van Baarle DylanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  23Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,9:05
4254+17:3655 Pate DannyTeam Sky 36Team Sky,,9:05
4339+11:0726 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,9:05
4450+16:2481 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,9:05
4555+19:3465 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,9:05
4666+22:40153 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,9:05
4751+16:2698 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida,,9:05
4834+9:3424 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team,,9:05
4935+9:56124 Devenyns DriesIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling,,9:05
5033+9:2561 Boom LarsAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,9:05
5169+25:24155 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 26Movistar Team11:3011:30
5259+20:2093 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida11:4811:48
5356+19:4595 Polanc JanLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,11:48
5440+12:0176 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,11:48
5558+20:1228 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,11:48
5691+34:27105 Howard LeighOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE,,11:48
5747+13:5622 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team,,11:48
5848+14:05112 Bettiol AlbertoTeam Cannondale - Garmin  21Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,11:48
5957+19:50127 Tanner DavidIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling,,11:48
6043+12:59125 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,11:48
6161+21:39193 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,11:48
6245+13:14106 Keukeleire JensOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE11:5211:52
6368+25:1533 Boaro ManueleTinkoff - Saxo 28Tinkoff - Saxo12:0012:00
6449+16:23123 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling14:5014:50
6552+17:2915 Terpstra NikiEtixx - Quick Step 31Etixx - Quick Step15:5015:50
6673+29:1591 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida17:2417:24
6789+34:01168 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale20:1020:10
6872+28:4314 Sabatini FabioEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step20:2020:20
6960+21:1719 Lampaert YvesEtixx - Quick Step 24Etixx - Quick Step,,20:20
7064+22:3013 Maes NikolasEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step,,20:20
7162+21:4854 Nordhaug Lars PetterTeam Sky 31Team Sky,,20:20
7290+34:0353 Fenn AndrewTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,20:20
7387+33:4034 Brutt PavelTinkoff - Saxo 33Tinkoff - Saxo,,20:20
7467+23:4847 van Poppel BoyTrek Factory Racing  27Trek Factory Racing ,,20:20
7574+29:2116 Vandenbergh StijnEtixx - Quick Step 31Etixx - Quick Step,,20:20
7681+29:46181 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,20:20
7770+28:1178 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,20:20
7863+21:57138 Waeytens ZicoTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin,,20:20
7980+29:4437 Trusov NikolayTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo,,20:20
8071+28:15194 Gasparotto EnricoWanty - Groupe Gobert 33Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,20:20
8188+33:44185 Groenewegen DylanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton25:2825:28
8295+35:54141 Démare ArnaudFDJ 23FDJ28:2128:21
83110+38:2252 Eisel BernhardTeam Sky 34Team Sky,,28:21
8476+29:3885 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,28:21
85117+41:4383 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,28:21
86131+42:5087 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,28:21
8794+35:50158 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,28:21
8878+29:426 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,28:21
89118+41:43166 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,28:21
90102+36:209 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,28:21
91130+42:4086 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,28:21
9283+30:0611 Boonen TomEtixx - Quick Step 34Etixx - Quick Step,,28:21
9393+35:43183 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,28:21
94101+36:19122 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling,,28:21
95128+42:38163 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,28:21
96100+36:15142 Delage MickaëlFDJ 30FDJ,,28:21
97134+42:59188 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 20Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,28:21
9886+31:35128 van Genechten JonasIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,28:21
99122+41:5575 Tjallingii MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 37Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,28:21
10077+29:39179 Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,28:21
10185+31:31148 Pineau CédricFDJ 30FDJ,,28:21
102108+37:54162 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,28:21
103129+42:39195 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,28:21
104121+41:53116 Marangoni AlanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  31Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,28:21
105119+41:4796 Pozzato FilippoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida,,28:21
106139+45:193 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,28:21
107123+41:5843 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing ,,28:21
108137+43:4841 Coledan MarcoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing ,,28:21
109103+36:33192 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,28:21
110135+43:0566 Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,28:21
11196+35:5848 van Poppel DannyTrek Factory Racing  22Trek Factory Racing ,,28:21
11279+29:4272 Hofland MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,28:21
113113+41:1497 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,28:21
11484+30:49186 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,28:21
115106+37:31135 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin,,28:21
116125+42:05115 Koren KristijanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  28Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,28:21
117136+43:2692 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,28:21
118140+45:3577 Wagner RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,28:21
119120+41:5145 Roulston HaydenTrek Factory Racing  34Trek Factory Racing ,,28:21
120116+41:32134 Haga ChadTeam Giant - Alpecin 26Team Giant - Alpecin,,28:21
121107+37:3317 Velits MartinEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step,,28:21
122105+37:05114 Hansen Lasse Norman Team Cannondale - Garmin  23Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,28:21
12398+36:0727 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,28:21
124132+42:5382 Guarnieri JacopoTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,28:21
125127+42:07182 Asselman JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,28:21
126133+42:557 Henderson GregoryLotto Soudal 38Lotto Soudal,,28:21
127138+45:09187 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,28:21
12892+35:16104 Hepburn MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE,,28:21
129126+42:0658 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,28:21
13099+36:14176 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,28:21
131109+38:16171 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 33Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,28:21
132111+38:33103 Blythe AdamOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE,,28:21
133124+41:59167 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,28:21
134104+37:04157 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,28:21
135114+41:1580 Flens RickTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,28:21
136112+40:57152 Malori AdrianoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,28:21
13797+35:5973 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 29Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,28:21
13882+29:49184 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 30Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,28:21
13975+29:21108 Cort MagnusOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE,,28:21
140115+41:24101 Tuft SveinOrica GreenEDGE 38Orica GreenEDGE,,28:21
DNF+ - 22:12:598 Roelandts JürgenLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal--
DNF+ - 22:12:59107 Mouris JensOrica GreenEDGE 35Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF+ - 22:12:59126 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 33IAM Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 22:12:59165 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 22:12:59169 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNS+ - 22:12:5951 Stannard IanTeam Sky 28Team Sky,,-
DNS+ - 22:12:5957 Sutton ChrisTeam Sky 30Team Sky,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 15th August 2015
Avg. speed winner: 36.14 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Heerlen › Houffalize
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.WT.StageEneco Tour logo

Websites:
www.sport.be/binckbanktour/2018/nl/
twitter.com/BinckBankTour
www.facebook.com/BinckBank-Tour-1844069365842423/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09689 sec.