Search:  
topLogin

2015»8th Garmin Velothon Berlin (1.1)

2015  One day race  »  Berlin  ›  Berlin   (174.1k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
114 Sinkeldam RamonTeam Giant - Alpecin 26Team Giant - Alpecin80753:54:413:54:41
221 Bennett SamBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 185655,,,,
316 Waeytens ZicoTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin3240,,,,
453 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2432,,,,
551 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2028,,,,
642 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka1624,,,,
756 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1220,,,,
8192 McLay DanielGreat Britain 23Great Britain818,,,,
92 Hansen Lasse Norman Team Cannondale - Garmin  23Team Cannondale - Garmin 716,,,,
10181 Walscheid MaxTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto614,,,,
11126 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg512,,,,
1294 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team310,,,,
13145 Zwingenberger PhilippTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat 8,,,,
14162 Mandrysch JohnMLP Team Bergstraße 18MLP Team Bergstraße7,,,,
1582 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin6,,,,
1691 Feiereisen KevinLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team5,,,,
17113 Schuster TilTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting 4,,,,
184 Skjerping KristofferTeam Cannondale - Garmin  22Team Cannondale - Garmin 3,,,,
19171 Koch MichelRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team2,,,,
2081 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin1,,,,
2124 Bauhaus PhilBora - Argon 18 20Bora - Argon 18,,,,
22136 de Jonge MaartenBike Aid 30Bike Aid,,,,
2396 Dieteren JanLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team,,,,
2433 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
2592 Haugaard KristianLeopard Development Team 24Leopard Development Team,,,,
2641 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
27101 Lisson ChristofferTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 19Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,,,
28191 Tennant AndrewGreat Britain 28Great Britain,,,,
2954 Rickaert JonasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
3035 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
3161 Downing RussellCult Energy Pro Cycling 36Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,,,
3285 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,,,
3371 Holub TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,,,
34161 Asgreen KasperMLP Team Bergstraße 20MLP Team Bergstraße,,,,
351 Bettiol AlbertoTeam Cannondale - Garmin  21Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,,,
3644 Reguigui YoucefMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
37193 Doull OwainGreat Britain 22Great Britain,,,,
38104 Bigum SimonTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 22Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,,,
39156 Loef GeorgTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart,,,,
40163 Egger MikeMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße,,,,
41102 Djurhuus StefanTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 25Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,,,
42123 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
43125 Franz MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
44155 Fiek ArnoldTeam Stuttgart 21Team Stuttgart,,,,
45115 Quast OleTeam Stölting  25Team Stölting ,,,,
4631 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  37CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
47122 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
4836 Latoń ErykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
49116 Georgiev NakoTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,,,
5086 Pria LarsRietumu - Delfin 32Rietumu - Delfin,,,,
5195 Luyckx BrentLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team,,,,
52165 Wörner MaxMLP Team Bergstraße 18MLP Team Bergstraße,,,,
53144 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat  18Team Heizomat ,,,,
5432 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
555 Zepuntke RubenTeam Cannondale - Garmin  22Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,,,
56175 Intra FelixRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
57186 Fließgarten AndreasTeam Kuota-Lotto 34Team Kuota-Lotto,,,,
5893 Schlechter PitLeopard Development Team 24Leopard Development Team,,,,
5922 Archbold ShaneBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,,,
603 Koren KristijanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  28Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,,,
61103 Westergaard MathiasTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 21Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,,,
62106 Winding HeineTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 41Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,,,
63134 Schnapka MatthiasBike Aid 34Bike Aid,,,,
64143 Krauss AaronTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,,,
65131 Amanuel MeronBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,,,
66112 Oelerich JanTeam Stölting  27Team Stölting ,,,,
67184 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto,,,,
6846 Niyonshuti AdrienMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
69164 Barnick JonasMLP Team Bergstraße 18MLP Team Bergstraße,,,,
70111 Werda MaximilianTeam Stölting  23Team Stölting ,,,,
71183 Rapps DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto0:160:16
7234 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:180:18
73182 Retschke RobertTeam Kuota-Lotto 34Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:18
7452 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:18
75173 Brintrup FabianRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:18
7645 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,0:18
7783 Puhm ReijoRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin,,0:18
7855 De Pauw MorenoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:18
79133 Buckosky KyleBike Aid 21Bike Aid,,0:18
8012 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:18
81142 Essers JulienTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat ,,0:18
8225 Pfingsten ChristophBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 18,,0:18
8323 Matzka RalfBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 18,,0:18
84194 Dibben JonathanGreat Britain 21Great Britain,,0:18
85146 Burkhardt HolgerTeam Heizomat  27Team Heizomat ,,0:18
8615 Timmer AlbertTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:18
87196 Burke StevenGreat Britain 27Great Britain0:520:52
88185 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Kuota-Lotto 19Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:52
89121 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:52
9011 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:52
9166 Vinther Troels RønningCult Energy Pro Cycling 28Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:580:58
9264 Mortensen MartinCult Energy Pro Cycling 30Cult Energy Pro Cycling1:171:17
93152 Walsleben MaxTeam Stuttgart 24Team Stuttgart1:271:27
94174 Mathis MarcoRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team1:311:31
9513 Veelers TomTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin1:351:35
9672 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 20AC Sparta Praha1:511:51
9776 Viktorín VáclavAC Sparta Praha 21AC Sparta Praha,,1:51
9826 Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 182:192:19
99124 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg,,2:19
10075 Malan PetrAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha3:293:29
10162 Kirsch AlexCult Energy Pro Cycling 22Cult Energy Pro Cycling3:333:33
10265 Zangerle JoelCult Energy Pro Cycling 26Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,3:33
103141 Edmüller BenjaminTeam Heizomat  27Team Heizomat ,,3:33
10463 Mager ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,3:33
10573 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha,,3:33
DNF74 Kobes LucásAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha--
DNF135 Schäfer TimoBike Aid 32Bike Aid,,-
DNF105 Carstensen LarsTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 34Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF132 Debesay MeksebBike Aid 23Bike Aid,,-
DNF43 Goss MatthewMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF153 Schaffner MoritzTeam Stuttgart 21Team Stuttgart,,-
DNF166 SÜßemilch EricMLP Team Bergstraße 20MLP Team Bergstraße,,-
DNF151 Kautz KaiTeam Stuttgart 27Team Stuttgart,,-
DNS84 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNS154 Gebauer TimTeam Stuttgart 26Team Stuttgart,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 31st May 2015
Avg. speed winner: 44.51 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Berlin › Berlin
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.garmin-velothon-berlin.de/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05618 sec.