Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
-

2015»3rd Arctic Race of Norway (2.HC)

2015  Stage 1  »  Harstad  ›  Harstad   (210k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 20304:58:364:58:36
22+0:0411 Boasson Hagen EdvaldMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka1418,,,,
33+0:0633 Bennett SamBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 18812,,,,
44+0:1092 Bonifazio NiccolòLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida77,,,,
55+0:10126 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits64,,,,
66+0:10133 Guldhammer RasmusCult Energy Pro Cycling 26Cult Energy Pro Cycling53,,,,
77+0:10112 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise42,,,,
88+0:1023 Elmiger MartinIAM Cycling 36IAM Cycling21,,,,
99+0:10125 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
1010+0:1024 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 21IAM Cycling,,,,
1111+0:10111 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
1212+0:10136 Wegmann FabianCult Energy Pro Cycling 35Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,,,
1313+0:1031 Voss PaulBora - Argon 18 29Bora - Argon 18,,,,
1414+0:1041 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,,,
1515+0:10193 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,,,
1616+0:1043 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,,,
1717+0:10185 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker  24Team Joker ,,,,
1818+0:10151 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,,,
1919+0:1045 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,,,
2020+0:1075 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
2121+0:10183 Eiking Odd ChristianTeam Joker  20Team Joker ,,,,
2222+0:1061 Taaramäe ReinAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,,,
2323+0:10191 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus,,,,
2424+0:10131 Gerdemann LinusCult Energy Pro Cycling 32Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,,,
2525+0:1065 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,,,
2626+0:1046 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,,,
2727+0:10103 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
2828+0:1025 Lang PirminIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling,,,,
2929+0:1073 Hivert JonathanBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
3031+0:1926 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,,,
3132+0:1921 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling0:090:09
3233+0:1996 Serpa José RodolfoLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida,,0:09
3334+0:215 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,0:09
3435+0:21141 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør0:110:11
3536+0:21143 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:11
3637+0:21113 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:11
3730+0:15181 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker  26Team Joker ,,0:11
3838+0:2182 Gogl MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:11
3939+0:21162 Bazzana AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:11
4040+0:2113 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,0:11
4141+0:21105 van der Haar LarsTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:11
4242+0:2171 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:11
4343+0:21161 Ratto DanieleUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:11
4444+0:2142 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,0:11
4545+0:21195 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Coop - ØsterHus 20Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:11
4646+0:21184 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker  21Team Joker ,,0:11
4747+0:2156 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,0:11
4848+0:2185 Tolhoek AntwanTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:11
4949+0:21121 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:11
5050+0:2195 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,0:11
5151+0:2163 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,0:11
5252+0:21194 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus 26Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:11
5353+0:21155 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  21Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:11
5454+0:21153 Kleiven NjålTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  21Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:11
5555+0:21145 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:11
5656+0:30186 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker  26Team Joker ,,0:11
5757+0:31211 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk0:200:20
5858+0:3135 Matzka RalfBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 180:210:21
5959+0:3322 Clement StefIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling,,0:21
6060+0:36182 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker  35Team Joker 0:230:23
6161+0:36104 Sinkeldam RamonTeam Giant - Alpecin 26Team Giant - Alpecin0:260:26
6262+0:383 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,0:26
6363+0:4066 Malacarne DavideAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team0:280:28
6464+0:402 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 0:300:30
6565+0:40196 Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:30
6666+0:5636 Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 18,,0:30
6767+0:56106 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin 22Team Giant - Alpecin0:460:46
6868+0:5914 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,0:46
6969+0:5976 McLay DanielBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:46
7070+1:23164 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:490:49
7171+1:2364 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,0:49
7272+1:39114 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:131:13
7373+1:39124 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:13
7474+1:39134 Kirsch AlexCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling1:291:29
7575+1:39152 Forfang OleTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,1:29
7676+1:39166 Zurlo FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,1:29
7777+1:39135 Mager ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,1:29
7878+1:39101 Hupond ThierryTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin,,1:29
7979+1:39132 Downing RussellCult Energy Pro Cycling 36Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,1:29
8080+1:3916 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,1:29
8181+1:4632 Archbold ShaneBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,1:29
8282+1:54192 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus,,1:29
8383+2:03201 Kristoffersen AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi 22Team Frøy Bianchi1:361:36
8484+2:12144 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør1:531:53
8585+2:12122 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 19Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:53
8686+2:14142 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør2:022:02
8787+2:1484 Sagan JurajTinkoff - Saxo 26Tinkoff - Saxo,,2:02
8888+2:1483 Kolář MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 22Tinkoff - Saxo2:042:04
8989+2:14173 Gjolberg AdrianTeam FixIT.no 26Team FixIT.no,,2:04
9090+2:38123 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:04
9191+3:1874 Hutarovich YauheniBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,2:04
9292+4:0634 Dempster ZakBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 182:282:28
9393+4:0681 Mørkøv MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo3:083:08
9494+4:20146 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør3:563:56
9595+4:28216 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk,,3:56
9696+4:2962 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team4:104:10
9797+4:3891 Cimolai DavideLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida4:184:18
9898+5:26163 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team4:194:19
9999+5:26206 Tandrevold HalvorTeam Frøy Bianchi 23Team Frøy Bianchi4:284:28
100100+5:26174 Hafsäs Marius AndreTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no5:165:16
101101+5:26215 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,5:16
102102+5:26171 Eidsheim FilipTeam FixIT.no 25Team FixIT.no,,5:16
103103+5:26172 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,5:16
104104+5:26212 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,5:16
105105+5:2694 Grmay TsgabuLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,5:16
106106+5:2615 Julius JaydeMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka,,5:16
107107+5:26156 Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,5:16
108108+5:264 Lagutin SergeyTeam Katusha  34Team Katusha ,,5:16
109109+5:26115 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:16
110110+5:26202 Andersen Oddbjorn KlomstenTeam Frøy Bianchi 24Team Frøy Bianchi,,5:16
111111+5:26116 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:16
112112+5:2644 Flakemore CampbellBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,5:16
113113+5:26175 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,5:16
114114+5:26176 Rege EvenTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,5:16
115115+5:2653 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar,,5:16
116116+5:5552 Boudat ThomasTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar,,5:16
117118+6:00204 Evensen HenrikTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi,,5:16
118119+6:0051 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar5:455:45
119120+6:0054 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 31Team Europcar5:505:50
120121+6:0093 Costa MárioLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida,,5:50
121122+6:00154 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,5:50
122123+6:00102 Jones CarterTeam Giant - Alpecin 26Team Giant - Alpecin,,5:50
123124+6:00214 Glasspool JamesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,5:50
124125+6:00203 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi,,5:50
125126+6:00165 Hanson KenUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,5:50
126117+5:5772 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,5:50
127127+11:4355 Thevenot GuillaumeTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar,,5:50
128128+11:4312 Bos TheoMTN - Qhubeka 31MTN - Qhubeka,,5:50
DNF+ -4:58:26205 Roe AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi 21Team Frøy Bianchi,,5:50
DNF+ -4:58:26213 De Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,5:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 104:58:264:58:26
211 Boasson Hagen EdvaldMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka0:040:04
333 Bennett SamBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 180:060:06
492 Bonifazio NiccolòLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida0:100:10
5126 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
6133 Guldhammer RasmusCult Energy Pro Cycling 26Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,0:10
7112 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
823 Elmiger MartinIAM Cycling 36IAM Cycling,,0:10
9125 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
1024 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 21IAM Cycling,,0:10
11111 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
12136 Wegmann FabianCult Energy Pro Cycling 35Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,0:10
1331 Voss PaulBora - Argon 18 29Bora - Argon 18,,0:10
1441 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,0:10
15193 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:10
1643 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,0:10
17185 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker  24Team Joker ,,0:10
18151 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:10
1945 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,0:10
2075 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:10
21183 Eiking Odd ChristianTeam Joker  20Team Joker ,,0:10
2261 Taaramäe ReinAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:10
23191 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:10
24131 Gerdemann LinusCult Energy Pro Cycling 32Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,0:10
2565 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:10
2646 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,0:10
27103 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:10
2825 Lang PirminIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling,,0:10
2973 Hivert JonathanBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:10
30181 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker  26Team Joker 0:150:15
3126 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling0:190:19
3221 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,0:19
3396 Serpa José RodolfoLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida,,0:19
345 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 0:210:21
35141 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:21
36143 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:21
37113 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:21
3882 Gogl MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:21
39162 Bazzana AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:21
4013 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,0:21
41105 van der Haar LarsTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:21
4271 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:21
43161 Ratto DanieleUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:21
4442 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,0:21
45195 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Coop - ØsterHus 20Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:21
46184 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker  21Team Joker ,,0:21
4756 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,0:21
4885 Tolhoek AntwanTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:21
49121 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:21
5095 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,0:21
5163 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,0:21
52194 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus 26Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:21
53155 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  21Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:21
54153 Kleiven NjålTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  21Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:21
55145 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:21
56186 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker  26Team Joker 0:300:30
57211 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk0:310:31
5835 Matzka RalfBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 18,,0:31
5922 Clement StefIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling0:330:33
60182 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker  35Team Joker 0:360:36
61104 Sinkeldam RamonTeam Giant - Alpecin 26Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:36
623 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 0:380:38
6366 Malacarne DavideAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team0:400:40
642 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,0:40
65196 Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:40
6636 Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 180:560:56
67106 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin 22Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:56
6814 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka0:590:59
6976 McLay DanielBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:59
70164 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1:231:23
7164 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,1:23
72114 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:391:39
73124 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:39
74134 Kirsch AlexCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,1:39
75152 Forfang OleTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,1:39
76166 Zurlo FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,1:39
77135 Mager ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,1:39
78101 Hupond ThierryTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin,,1:39
79132 Downing RussellCult Energy Pro Cycling 36Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,1:39
8016 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,1:39
8132 Archbold ShaneBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 181:461:46
82192 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus1:541:54
83201 Kristoffersen AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi 22Team Frøy Bianchi2:032:03
84144 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør2:122:12
85122 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 19Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:12
86142 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør2:142:14
8784 Sagan JurajTinkoff - Saxo 26Tinkoff - Saxo,,2:14
8883 Kolář MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 22Tinkoff - Saxo,,2:14
89173 Gjolberg AdrianTeam FixIT.no 26Team FixIT.no,,2:14
90123 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:382:38
9174 Hutarovich YauheniBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement3:183:18
9234 Dempster ZakBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 184:064:06
9381 Mørkøv MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo,,4:06
94146 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør4:204:20
95216 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk4:284:28
9662 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team4:294:29
9791 Cimolai DavideLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida4:384:38
98163 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team5:265:26
99206 Tandrevold HalvorTeam Frøy Bianchi 23Team Frøy Bianchi,,5:26
100174 Hafsäs Marius AndreTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,5:26
101215 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,5:26
102171 Eidsheim FilipTeam FixIT.no 25Team FixIT.no,,5:26
103172 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,5:26
104212 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,5:26
10594 Grmay TsgabuLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,5:26
10615 Julius JaydeMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka,,5:26
107156 Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,5:26
1084 Lagutin SergeyTeam Katusha  34Team Katusha ,,5:26
109115 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:26
110202 Andersen Oddbjorn KlomstenTeam Frøy Bianchi 24Team Frøy Bianchi,,5:26
111116 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:26
11244 Flakemore CampbellBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,5:26
113175 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,5:26
114176 Rege EvenTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,5:26
11553 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar,,5:26
11652 Boudat ThomasTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar5:555:55
11772 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement5:575:57
118204 Evensen HenrikTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi6:006:00
11951 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,6:00
12054 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 31Team Europcar,,6:00
12193 Costa MárioLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida,,6:00
122154 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,6:00
123102 Jones CarterTeam Giant - Alpecin 26Team Giant - Alpecin,,6:00
124214 Glasspool JamesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,6:00
125203 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi,,6:00
126165 Hanson KenUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,6:00
12755 Thevenot GuillaumeTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar11:4311:43
12812 Bos TheoMTN - Qhubeka 31MTN - Qhubeka,,11:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 15
211 Boasson Hagen EdvaldMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka12
3192 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus9
433 Bennett SamBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 189
592 Bonifazio NiccolòLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida7
6126 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6
7181 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker  26Team Joker 6
8133 Guldhammer RasmusCult Energy Pro Cycling 26Cult Energy Pro Cycling5
9112 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4
1023 Elmiger MartinIAM Cycling 36IAM Cycling3
1172 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement3
12125 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2
1324 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 21IAM Cycling1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1181 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker  26Team Joker 6
246 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team4
3192 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus4
472 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement3
582 Gogl MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo2
63 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 1
7174 Hafsäs Marius AndreTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:0633 Bennett SamBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 184:58:324:58:32
24+0:1092 Bonifazio NiccolòLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida0:040:04
37+0:10112 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:04
49+0:10125 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:04
510+0:1024 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 21IAM Cycling,,0:04
615+0:10193 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:04
716+0:1043 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,0:04
817+0:10185 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker  24Team Joker ,,0:04
918+0:10151 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:04
1019+0:1045 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,0:04
1121+0:10183 Eiking Odd ChristianTeam Joker  20Team Joker ,,0:04
1223+0:10191 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:04
1326+0:1046 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,0:04
1427+0:10103 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:04
1535+0:21141 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør0:150:15
1636+0:21143 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:15
1738+0:2182 Gogl MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:15
1841+0:21105 van der Haar LarsTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:15
1944+0:2142 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,0:15
2045+0:21195 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Coop - ØsterHus 20Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:15
2146+0:21184 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker  21Team Joker ,,0:15
2247+0:2156 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,0:15
2348+0:2185 Tolhoek AntwanTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:15
2449+0:21121 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:15
2550+0:2195 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,0:15
2651+0:2163 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,0:15
2753+0:21155 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  21Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:15
2854+0:21153 Kleiven NjålTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  21Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:15
2955+0:21145 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:15
3062+0:383 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 0:320:32
3164+0:402 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 0:340:34
3265+0:40196 Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:34
3366+0:5636 Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 180:500:50
3467+0:56106 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin 22Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:50
3569+0:5976 McLay DanielBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:530:53
3671+1:2364 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team1:171:17
3772+1:39114 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:331:33
3873+1:39124 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:33
3974+1:39134 Kirsch AlexCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,1:33
4075+1:39152 Forfang OleTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,1:33
4176+1:39166 Zurlo FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,1:33
4277+1:39135 Mager ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,1:33
4380+1:3916 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,1:33
4482+1:54192 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 23Team Coop - ØsterHus1:481:48
4583+2:03201 Kristoffersen AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi 22Team Frøy Bianchi1:571:57
4684+2:12144 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør2:062:06
4785+2:12122 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 19Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:06
4886+2:14142 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør2:082:08
4988+2:1483 Kolář MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 22Tinkoff - Saxo,,2:08
5094+4:20146 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør4:144:14
5196+4:2962 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team4:234:23
5299+5:26206 Tandrevold HalvorTeam Frøy Bianchi 23Team Frøy Bianchi5:205:20
53100+5:26174 Hafsäs Marius AndreTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,5:20
54101+5:26215 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,5:20
55102+5:26171 Eidsheim FilipTeam FixIT.no 25Team FixIT.no,,5:20
56103+5:26172 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,5:20
57104+5:26212 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,5:20
58105+5:2694 Grmay TsgabuLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,5:20
59106+5:2615 Julius JaydeMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka,,5:20
60107+5:26156 Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,5:20
61109+5:26115 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:20
62110+5:26202 Andersen Oddbjorn KlomstenTeam Frøy Bianchi 24Team Frøy Bianchi,,5:20
63111+5:26116 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:20
64112+5:2644 Flakemore CampbellBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,5:20
65113+5:26175 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,5:20
66114+5:26176 Rege EvenTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,5:20
67116+5:5552 Boudat ThomasTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar5:495:49
68117+5:5772 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement5:515:51
69118+6:00204 Evensen HenrikTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi5:545:54
70119+6:0051 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,5:54
71122+6:00154 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,5:54
72124+6:00214 Glasspool JamesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,5:54
73125+6:00203 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi,,5:54
74127+11:4355 Thevenot GuillaumeTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar11:3711:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Arctic Race of Norway logoDate: 13th August 2015
Avg. speed winner: 42.2 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Harstad › Harstad
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.arctic-race-of-norway.com/en/
twitter.com/ArcticRaceofN
www.facebook.com/ArcticRaceofNorway
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09118 sec.