Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   75th Tour de l'Eurométropole (2.1)

Stage 4  »  Mons  ›  Tournai   (153.8k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1141 Ahlstrand Jonas25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits162074+1:453:22:19 3:22:19
265 Enger Sondre Holst 21IAM Cycling111224+0:45,, ,,
3135 Kreder Raymond25Roompot - Oranje Peloton6773+1:44,, ,,
436 Roelandts Jürgen30Lotto Soudal553+0:11,, ,,
5102 Devriendt Tom23Wanty - Groupe Gobert4494+3:18,, ,,
6193 Dupont Timothy27Roubaix Lille Métropole2360+1:20,, ,,
734 Debusschere Jens26Lotto Soudal211+0:27,, ,,
8111 Bos Theo32MTN - Qhubeka1108+6:35,, ,,
995 Theuns Edward24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise57+1:17,, ,,
1075 Selig Rüdiger26Team Katusha 72+1:43,, ,,
1116 Trusov Nikolay30Tinkoff - Saxo38+1:00,, ,,
1241 Bagdonas Gediminas29AG2R La Mondiale117+11:38,, ,,
13203 Druyts Gerry24Pauwels - Vastgoedservice64+1:24,, ,,
14176 Jules Justin29Veranclassic - Ekoi89+2:30,, ,,
15151 Bertazzo Liam23Southeast45+1:05,, ,,
1686 Curvers Roy35Team Giant - Alpecin61+1:21,, ,,
17187 De Bondt Dries24Verandas Willems Cycling Team75+1:45,, ,,
1857 Gerts Floris23BMC Racing Team50+1:10,, ,,
19213 Dernies Tom24Wallonie - Bruxelles62+1:22,, ,,
20196 Pouilly Félix21Roubaix Lille Métropole81+2:12,, ,,
21188 Wastyn Emiel23Verandas Willems Cycling Team92+3:05,, ,,
2221 Van Asbroeck Tom25Team LottoNL-Jumbo15+0:33,, ,,
2313 Mørkøv Michael30Tinkoff - Saxo97+4:17,, ,,
2484 Ludvigsson Fredrik21Team Giant - Alpecin30+0:52,, ,,
25148 Verhelst Louis25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits88+2:26,, ,,
26163 Krieger Alexander23Leopard Development Team39+1:00,, ,,
277 Manzin Lorrenzo21FDJ93+3:07,, ,,
28185 Calleeuw Joeri30Verandas Willems Cycling Team91+3:02,, ,,
29184 Pardini Olivier30Verandas Willems Cycling Team5+0:18,, ,,
30136 Lammertink Maurits25Roompot - Oranje Peloton33+0:56,, ,,
3124 Keizer Martijn27Team LottoNL-Jumbo2+0:07,, ,,
32216 Ista Kevyn30Wallonie - Bruxelles26+0:47,, ,,
338 Sarreau Marc22FDJ52+1:14,, ,,
34156 Mareczko Jakub21Southeast80+2:03,, ,,
354 Ladagnous Matthieu30FDJ14+0:30,, ,,
3676 Vorobyev Anton24Team Katusha 10+0:25,, ,,
3768 van Genechten Jonas29IAM Cycling67+1:28,, ,,
38201 Coenen Dennis23Pauwels - Vastgoedservice66+1:26,, ,,
39211 Pons Gaëtan23Wallonie - Bruxelles63+1:23,, ,,
4045 Gougeard Alexis22AG2R La Mondiale1+0:00,, ,,
41101 De Troyer Tim25Wanty - Groupe Gobert102+4:40,, ,,
425 Le Bon Johan25FDJ8+0:22,, ,,
43214 Chevalier Olivier25Wallonie - Bruxelles22+0:44,, ,,
44174 Gardeyn Gorik35Veranclassic - Ekoi78+1:54,, ,,
4562 Devenyns Dries32IAM Cycling6+0:19,, ,,
46147 Van Staeyen Michael27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits82+2:12,, ,,
4756 Bohli Tom21BMC Racing Team9+0:22,, ,,
4864 Hollenstein Reto30IAM Cycling7+0:21,, ,,
49197 Vantomme Maxime29Roubaix Lille Métropole35+0:58,, ,,
50131 Asselman Jesper25Roompot - Oranje Peloton104+5:08,, ,,
51123 Vachon Florian30Bretagne - Séché Environnement53+1:14,, ,,
52145 Sénéchal Florian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42+1:04,, ,,
5377 Politt Nils21Team Katusha 21+0:44,, ,,
5493 Van Lerberghe Bert23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise44+1:04,, ,,
55137 de Vries Berden26Roompot - Oranje Peloton25+0:45,, ,,
56161 Dieteren Jan22Leopard Development Team36+0:59,, ,,
57122 Boulo Matthieu26Bretagne - Séché Environnement46+1:05,, ,,
58168 König Marco20Leopard Development Team76+1:53,, ,,
5914 Boaro Manuele28Tinkoff - Saxo12+0:27,, ,,
60125 Gérard Arnaud30Bretagne - Séché Environnement40+1:00,, ,,
6194 Wallays Jelle26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise28+0:51,, ,,
62164 Manakov Victor23Leopard Development Team17+0:34,, ,,
63217 Warnier Antoine22Wallonie - Bruxelles58+1:17,, ,,
6437 Ligthart Pim27Lotto Soudal31+0:54,, ,,
65167 Vanden Bak Laurent26Leopard Development Team48+1:07,, ,,
66181 Claeys Dimitri28Verandas Willems Cycling Team23+0:44,, ,,
6763 Haussler Heinrich31IAM Cycling16+0:33,, ,,
6861 Brändle Matthias25IAM Cycling4+0:16,, ,,
69162 Haugaard Kristian24Leopard Development Team32+0:56,, ,,
70142 Jõeäär Gert28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits27+0:49,, ,,
7196 Helven Sander25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise34+0:57,, ,,
7298 Jacobs Pieter29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise41+1:03,, ,,
7352 Schär Michael29BMC Racing Team59+1:19,, ,,
74218 Wertz Thomas22Wallonie - Bruxelles65+1:25,, ,,
7526 Teunissen Mike23Team LottoNL-Jumbo19+0:40,, ,,
76154 Tedeschi Mirko26Southeast54+1:14,, ,,
77155 Fonzi Giuseppe24Southeast47+1:05,, ,,
78116 Pauwels Serge31MTN - Qhubeka85+2:19,, ,,
7932 de Bie Sean24Lotto Soudal13+0:29,, ,,
80215 Habeaux Grégory32Wallonie - Bruxelles115+10:01,, ,,
81182 Bille Gaetan27Verandas Willems Cycling Team18+0:36,, ,,
82138 Slik Ivar22Roompot - Oranje Peloton100+4:34,, ,,
8385 Stamsnijder Tom30Team Giant - Alpecin87+2:25,, ,,
84205 Ruijgh Rob28Pauwels - Vastgoedservice51+1:10,, ,,
85173 Goderis Jelle24Veranclassic - Ekoi113+9:34,, ,,
86192 Bouvry Dieter23Roubaix Lille Métropole79+1:58,, ,,
8771 Belkov Maxim30Team Katusha 86+2:24,, ,,
88106 van Melsen Kevin28Wanty - Groupe Gobert56+1:16,, ,,
8938 Van der Sande Tosh24Lotto Soudal49+1:07,, ,,
9028 Wynants Maarten33Team LottoNL-Jumbo29+0:52,, ,,
9125 Castelijns Twan26Team LottoNL-Jumbo20+0:43,, ,,
9251 Burghardt Marcus32BMC Racing Team77+1:53,, ,,
9383 Hupond Thierry30Team Giant - Alpecin126+19:00,, ,,
94127 Laborie Christophe29Bretagne - Séché Environnement96+4:01,, ,,
95212 De Winter Ludwig22Wallonie - Bruxelles68+1:35,, ,,
96121 Bideau Jean Marc31Bretagne - Séché Environnement55+1:15,, ,,
97107 Baugnies Jérôme28Wanty - Groupe Gobert43+1:04,, ,,
98132 Duijn Huub31Roompot - Oranje Peloton37+0:59,, ,,
9944 Turgot Sébastien31AG2R La Mondiale70+1:40,, ,,
100146 Vanbilsen Kenneth25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits69+1:370:15 0:15
10117 Gogl Michael21Tinkoff - Saxo111+7:57,, 0:15
102143 Petit Adrien25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits103+4:530:16 0:16
103117 Stauff Andreas28MTN - Qhubeka118+11:480:29 0:29
104104 Napolitano Danilo34Wanty - Groupe Gobert84+2:190:36 0:36
105133 van Goethem Brian24Roompot - Oranje Peloton71+1:420:45 0:45
106202 Cordeel Sander27Pauwels - Vastgoedservice105+5:220:47 0:47
10715 Tosatto Matteo41Tinkoff - Saxo99+4:290:50 0:50
108158 Zhupa Eugert25Southeast90+2:54,, 0:50
109178 De Rooze Niels23Veranclassic - Ekoi83+2:180:54 0:54
11011 Brutt Pavel33Tinkoff - Saxo109+6:49,, 0:54
11131 Broeckx Stig25Lotto Soudal116+10:591:06 1:06
112134 Honig Reinier31Roompot - Oranje Peloton107+6:261:17 1:17
11392 Vanspeybrouck Pieter28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise95+3:301:20 1:20
114183 Premont Christophe25Verandas Willems Cycling Team98+4:221:35 1:35
115172 Leleu Antoine21Veranclassic - Ekoi123+15:042:50 2:50
116165 Olesen Patrick20Leopard Development Team125+18:333:24 3:24
117118 Thomson Jay Robert29MTN - Qhubeka106+6:133:40 3:40
11882 Fairly Caleb28Team Giant - Alpecin130+30:30,, 3:40
11958 Frankiny Kilian21BMC Racing Team114+9:59,, 3:40
120113 Dougall Nic22MTN - Qhubeka110+7:19,, 3:40
12174 Kozontchuk Dmitry31Team Katusha 120+13:19,, 3:40
122126 McLay Daniel23Bretagne - Séché Environnement101+4:363:53 3:53
123175 Van Den Brande Julien20Veranclassic - Ekoi129+25:125:07 5:07
12448 Pereira Florent21AG2R La Mondiale122+14:495:49 5:49
12543 Denz Nico21AG2R La Mondiale128+22:36,, 5:49
126115 Julius Jayde22MTN - Qhubeka124+16:20,, 5:49
127171 Cammaerts Edwig28Veranclassic - Ekoi121+13:27,, 5:49
128103 Antonini Simone24Wanty - Groupe Gobert119+13:006:42 6:42
129186 Van Zummeren Stef23Verandas Willems Cycling Team112+9:18,, 6:42
13066 Pellaud Simon22IAM Cycling127+21:46,, 6:42
DNF207 Van Dingenen Jordi19Pauwels - Vastgoedservice+ - 15:31:19,, 6:42
DNF153 Dal Col Andrea24Southeast+ - 15:31:19,, 6:42
DNF166 Morabito Massimo22Leopard Development Team+ - 15:31:19,, 6:42
DNF177 Roman Martial27Veranclassic - Ekoi+ - 15:31:19,, 6:42
DNF191 Antomarchi Julien31Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 15:31:19,, 6:42
DNF194 Kowalski Rudy25Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 15:31:19,, 6:42
DNF195 Pillon Romain26Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 15:31:19,, 6:42
DNF204 Geuens Alexander21Pauwels - Vastgoedservice+ - 15:31:19,, 6:42
DNF206 Stevens Timothy26Pauwels - Vastgoedservice+ - 15:31:19,, 6:42
DNF128 Cam Maxime23Bretagne - Séché Environnement+ - 15:31:19,, 6:42
DNF108 Stenuit Robin25Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 15:31:19,, 6:42
DNF97 Vanoverberghe Arthur25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 15:31:19,, 6:42
DNF1 Fischer Murilo Antonio36FDJ+ - 15:31:19,, 6:42
DNF2 Fournier Marc20FDJ+ - 15:31:19,, 6:42
DNF23 Hofland Moreno24Team LottoNL-Jumbo+ - 15:31:19,, 6:42
DNF33 De Gendt Thomas28Lotto Soudal+ - 15:31:19,, 6:42
DNF35 Dehaes Kenny30Lotto Soudal+ - 15:31:19,, 6:42
DNF42 Daniel Maxime24AG2R La Mondiale+ - 15:31:19,, 6:42
DNF47 Gretsch Patrick28AG2R La Mondiale+ - 15:31:19,, 6:42
DNS124 Bonnamour Franck20Bretagne - Séché Environnement+ - 15:31:19,, 6:42
DNS208 Vermote Alphonse25Pauwels - Vastgoedservice+ - 15:31:19,, 6:42
DNS105 Leukemans Björn38Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 15:31:19,, 6:42
DNS124 Bonnamour Franck20Bretagne - Séché Environnement+ - 15:31:19,, 6:42
DNS208 Vermote Alphonse25Pauwels - Vastgoedservice+ - 15:31:19,, 6:42
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-45 Gougeard Alexis22AG2R La Mondiale801001+0:00 15:31:19 15:31:19+0:00
22-24 Keizer Martijn27Team LottoNL-Jumbo56702+0:070:07 0:07+0:04
33-36 Roelandts Jürgen30Lotto Soudal32503+0:110:11 0:11+0:00
44-61 Brändle Matthias25IAM Cycling24364+0:160:16 0:16+0:04
57▲2184 Pardini Olivier30Verandas Willems Cycling Team20285+0:180:18 0:18+0:01
65▼162 Devenyns Dries32IAM Cycling16246+0:190:19 0:19+0:04
76▼164 Hollenstein Reto30IAM Cycling12207+0:210:21 0:21+0:04
88-5 Le Bon Johan25FDJ8188+0:220:22 0:22+0:04
99-56 Bohli Tom21BMC Racing Team7169+0:22,, 0:22+0:03
1010-76 Vorobyev Anton24Team Katusha 61410+0:250:25 0:25+0:04
1111-34 Debusschere Jens26Lotto Soudal51211+0:270:27 0:27+0:04
1212-14 Boaro Manuele28Tinkoff - Saxo31012+0:27,, 0:27+0:04
1313-32 de Bie Sean24Lotto Soudal813+0:290:29 0:29+0:04
1414-4 Ladagnous Matthieu30FDJ714+0:300:30 0:30+0:04
1515-21 Van Asbroeck Tom25Team LottoNL-Jumbo615+0:330:33 0:33+0:04
1616-63 Haussler Heinrich31IAM Cycling516+0:33,, 0:33+0:04
1717-164 Manakov Victor23Leopard Development Team417+0:340:34 0:34+0:04
1818-182 Bille Gaetan27Verandas Willems Cycling Team318+0:360:36 0:36+0:04
1919-26 Teunissen Mike23Team LottoNL-Jumbo219+0:400:40 0:40+0:02
2021▲125 Castelijns Twan26Team LottoNL-Jumbo120+0:430:43 0:43+0:04
2124▲377 Politt Nils21Team Katusha 21+0:440:44 0:44+0:03
2222-214 Chevalier Olivier25Wallonie - Bruxelles22+0:44,, 0:44+0:04
2323-181 Claeys Dimitri28Verandas Willems Cycling Team23+0:44,, 0:44+0:04
2429▲565 Enger Sondre Holst 21IAM Cycling24+0:450:45 0:45-0:02
2525-137 de Vries Berden26Roompot - Oranje Peloton25+0:45,, 0:45+0:04
2627▲1216 Ista Kevyn30Wallonie - Bruxelles26+0:470:47 0:47+0:04
2728▲1142 Jõeäär Gert28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits27+0:490:49 0:49+0:04
2830▲294 Wallays Jelle26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise28+0:510:51 0:51+0:04
2931▲228 Wynants Maarten33Team LottoNL-Jumbo29+0:520:52 0:52+0:04
3032▲284 Ludvigsson Fredrik21Team Giant - Alpecin30+0:52,, 0:52+0:04
3133▲237 Ligthart Pim27Lotto Soudal31+0:540:54 0:54+0:04
3234▲2162 Haugaard Kristian24Leopard Development Team32+0:560:56 0:56+0:04
3335▲2136 Lammertink Maurits25Roompot - Oranje Peloton33+0:56,, 0:56+0:04
3436▲296 Helven Sander25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise34+0:570:57 0:57+0:04
3538▲3197 Vantomme Maxime29Roubaix Lille Métropole35+0:580:58 0:58+0:04
3639▲3161 Dieteren Jan22Leopard Development Team36+0:590:59 0:59+0:04
3740▲3132 Duijn Huub31Roompot - Oranje Peloton37+0:59,, 0:59+0:04
3841▲316 Trusov Nikolay30Tinkoff - Saxo38+1:001:00 1:00+0:04
3942▲3163 Krieger Alexander23Leopard Development Team39+1:00,, 1:00+0:04
4043▲3125 Gérard Arnaud30Bretagne - Séché Environnement40+1:00,, 1:00+0:04
4144▲398 Jacobs Pieter29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise41+1:031:03 1:03+0:04
4245▲3145 Sénéchal Florian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42+1:041:04 1:04+0:04
4346▲3107 Baugnies Jérôme28Wanty - Groupe Gobert43+1:04,, 1:04+0:04
4447▲393 Van Lerberghe Bert23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise44+1:04,, 1:04+0:04
4548▲3151 Bertazzo Liam23Southeast45+1:051:05 1:05+0:04
4649▲3122 Boulo Matthieu26Bretagne - Séché Environnement46+1:05,, 1:05+0:04
4750▲3155 Fonzi Giuseppe24Southeast47+1:05,, 1:05+0:04
4851▲3167 Vanden Bak Laurent26Leopard Development Team48+1:071:07 1:07+0:04
4952▲338 Van der Sande Tosh24Lotto Soudal49+1:07,, 1:07+0:04
5054▲457 Gerts Floris23BMC Racing Team50+1:101:10 1:10+0:04
5155▲4205 Ruijgh Rob28Pauwels - Vastgoedservice51+1:10,, 1:10+0:04
5256▲48 Sarreau Marc22FDJ52+1:141:14 1:14+0:04
5361▲8123 Vachon Florian30Bretagne - Séché Environnement53+1:14,, 1:14+0:01
5457▲3154 Tedeschi Mirko26Southeast54+1:14,, 1:14+0:04
5558▲3121 Bideau Jean Marc31Bretagne - Séché Environnement55+1:151:15 1:15+0:04
5659▲3106 van Melsen Kevin28Wanty - Groupe Gobert56+1:161:16 1:16+0:04
5760▲395 Theuns Edward24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise57+1:171:17 1:17+0:04
5862▲4217 Warnier Antoine22Wallonie - Bruxelles58+1:17,, 1:17+0:04
5963▲452 Schär Michael29BMC Racing Team59+1:191:19 1:19+0:04
6064▲4193 Dupont Timothy27Roubaix Lille Métropole60+1:201:20 1:20+0:04
6165▲486 Curvers Roy35Team Giant - Alpecin61+1:211:21 1:21+0:04
6268▲6213 Dernies Tom24Wallonie - Bruxelles62+1:221:22 1:22+0:04
6369▲6211 Pons Gaëtan23Wallonie - Bruxelles63+1:231:23 1:23+0:04
6471▲7203 Druyts Gerry24Pauwels - Vastgoedservice64+1:241:24 1:24+0:04
6572▲7218 Wertz Thomas22Wallonie - Bruxelles65+1:251:25 1:25+0:04
6673▲7201 Coenen Dennis23Pauwels - Vastgoedservice66+1:261:26 1:26+0:04
6774▲768 van Genechten Jonas29IAM Cycling67+1:281:28 1:28+0:04
6876▲8212 De Winter Ludwig22Wallonie - Bruxelles68+1:351:35 1:35+0:04
6967▼2146 Vanbilsen Kenneth25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits69+1:371:37 1:37+0:19
7077▲744 Turgot Sébastien31AG2R La Mondiale70+1:401:40 1:40+0:04
7137▼34133 van Goethem Brian24Roompot - Oranje Peloton71+1:421:42 1:42+0:49
7278▲675 Selig Rüdiger26Team Katusha 72+1:431:43 1:43+0:04
7381▲8135 Kreder Raymond25Roompot - Oranje Peloton73+1:441:44 1:44+0:00
7485▲11141 Ahlstrand Jonas25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits74+1:451:45 1:45-0:06
7580▲5187 De Bondt Dries24Verandas Willems Cycling Team75+1:45,, 1:45+0:04
7682▲6168 König Marco20Leopard Development Team76+1:531:53 1:53+0:04
7783▲651 Burghardt Marcus32BMC Racing Team77+1:53,, 1:53+0:04
7884▲6174 Gardeyn Gorik35Veranclassic - Ekoi78+1:541:54 1:54+0:04
7986▲7192 Bouvry Dieter23Roubaix Lille Métropole79+1:581:58 1:58+0:04
8087▲7156 Mareczko Jakub21Southeast80+2:032:03 2:03+0:04
8190▲9196 Pouilly Félix21Roubaix Lille Métropole81+2:122:12 2:12+0:04
8291▲9147 Van Staeyen Michael27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits82+2:12,, 2:12+0:04
8370▼13178 De Rooze Niels23Veranclassic - Ekoi83+2:182:18 2:18+0:58
8479▼5104 Napolitano Danilo34Wanty - Groupe Gobert84+2:192:19 2:19+0:40
8592▲7116 Pauwels Serge31MTN - Qhubeka85+2:19,, 2:19+0:04
8693▲771 Belkov Maxim30Team Katusha 86+2:242:24 2:24+0:04
8794▲785 Stamsnijder Tom30Team Giant - Alpecin87+2:252:25 2:25+0:04
8895▲7148 Verhelst Louis25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits88+2:262:26 2:26+0:04
8996▲7176 Jules Justin29Veranclassic - Ekoi89+2:302:30 2:30+0:04
9088▼2158 Zhupa Eugert25Southeast90+2:542:54 2:54+0:54
91101▲10185 Calleeuw Joeri30Verandas Willems Cycling Team91+3:023:02 3:02+0:04
92102▲10188 Wastyn Emiel23Verandas Willems Cycling Team92+3:053:05 3:05+0:04
93103▲107 Manzin Lorrenzo21FDJ93+3:073:07 3:07+0:04
94104▲10102 Devriendt Tom23Wanty - Groupe Gobert94+3:183:18 3:18+0:04
9589▼692 Vanspeybrouck Pieter28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise95+3:303:30 3:30+1:24
96109▲13127 Laborie Christophe29Bretagne - Séché Environnement96+4:014:01 4:01+0:04
97110▲1313 Mørkøv Michael30Tinkoff - Saxo97+4:174:17 4:17+0:04
98100▲2183 Premont Christophe25Verandas Willems Cycling Team98+4:224:22 4:22+1:39
99106▲715 Tosatto Matteo41Tinkoff - Saxo99+4:294:29 4:29+0:54
100111▲11138 Slik Ivar22Roompot - Oranje Peloton100+4:344:34 4:34+0:04
10120▼81126 McLay Daniel23Bretagne - Séché Environnement101+4:364:36 4:36+3:57
102114▲12101 De Troyer Tim25Wanty - Groupe Gobert102+4:404:40 4:40+0:04
103113▲10143 Petit Adrien25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits103+4:534:53 4:53+0:20
104115▲11131 Asselman Jesper25Roompot - Oranje Peloton104+5:085:08 5:08+0:04
105112▲7202 Cordeel Sander27Pauwels - Vastgoedservice105+5:225:22 5:22+0:51
10697▼9118 Thomson Jay Robert29MTN - Qhubeka106+6:136:13 6:13+3:44
107116▲9134 Honig Reinier31Roompot - Oranje Peloton107+6:266:26 6:26+1:21
108120▲12111 Bos Theo32MTN - Qhubeka108+6:356:35 6:35+0:04
109117▲811 Brutt Pavel33Tinkoff - Saxo109+6:496:49 6:49+0:58
110107▼3113 Dougall Nic22MTN - Qhubeka110+7:197:19 7:19+3:44
111123▲1217 Gogl Michael21Tinkoff - Saxo111+7:577:57 7:57+0:19
11298▼14186 Van Zummeren Stef23Verandas Willems Cycling Team112+9:189:18 9:18+6:46
113127▲14173 Goderis Jelle24Veranclassic - Ekoi113+9:349:34 9:34+0:04
114119▲558 Frankiny Kilian21BMC Racing Team114+9:599:59 9:59+3:44
115130▲15215 Habeaux Grégory32Wallonie - Bruxelles115+10:0110:01 10:01+0:04
116129▲1331 Broeckx Stig25Lotto Soudal116+10:5910:59 10:59+1:10
117137▲2041 Bagdonas Gediminas29AG2R La Mondiale117+11:3811:38 11:38+0:04
118134▲16117 Stauff Andreas28MTN - Qhubeka118+11:4811:48 11:48+0:33
119118▼1103 Antonini Simone24Wanty - Groupe Gobert119+13:0013:00 13:00+6:46
120128▲874 Kozontchuk Dmitry31Team Katusha 120+13:1913:19 13:19+3:44
121122▲1171 Cammaerts Edwig28Veranclassic - Ekoi121+13:2713:27 13:27+5:53
122126▲448 Pereira Florent21AG2R La Mondiale122+14:4914:49 14:49+5:53
123139▲16172 Leleu Antoine21Veranclassic - Ekoi123+15:0415:04 15:04+2:54
124132▲8115 Julius Jayde22MTN - Qhubeka124+16:2016:20 16:20+5:53
125143▲18165 Olesen Patrick20Leopard Development Team125+18:3318:33 18:33+3:28
126147▲2183 Hupond Thierry30Team Giant - Alpecin126+19:0019:00 19:00+0:04
127142▲1566 Pellaud Simon22IAM Cycling127+21:4621:46 21:46+6:46
128145▲1743 Denz Nico21AG2R La Mondiale128+22:3622:36 22:36+5:53
129148▲19175 Van Den Brande Julien20Veranclassic - Ekoi129+25:1225:12 25:12+5:11
130150▲2082 Fairly Caleb28Team Giant - Alpecin130+30:3030:30 30:30+3:44
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-36 Roelandts Jürgen30Lotto Soudal73
24▲2135 Kreder Raymond25Roompot - Oranje Peloton52
33-95 Theuns Edward24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise46
45▲134 Debusschere Jens26Lotto Soudal42
52▼3148 Verhelst Louis25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41
66-68 van Genechten Jonas29IAM Cycling33
78▲145 Gougeard Alexis22AG2R La Mondiale31
823▲1565 Enger Sondre Holst 21IAM Cycling30
912▲3193 Dupont Timothy27Roubaix Lille Métropole27
107▼321 Van Asbroeck Tom25Team LottoNL-Jumbo26
11-141 Ahlstrand Jonas25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits25
1215▲316 Trusov Nikolay30Tinkoff - Saxo21
139▼424 Keizer Martijn27Team LottoNL-Jumbo20
1410▼4147 Van Staeyen Michael27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20
1511▼4126 McLay Daniel23Bretagne - Séché Environnement19
1613▼361 Brändle Matthias25IAM Cycling16
1714▼394 Wallays Jelle26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16
1825▲775 Selig Rüdiger26Team Katusha 16
1921▲2184 Pardini Olivier30Verandas Willems Cycling Team15
2016▼462 Devenyns Dries32IAM Cycling14
2117▼48 Sarreau Marc22FDJ14
2218▼486 Curvers Roy35Team Giant - Alpecin13
2319▼4104 Napolitano Danilo34Wanty - Groupe Gobert13
2420▼464 Hollenstein Reto30IAM Cycling12
25-102 Devriendt Tom23Wanty - Groupe Gobert12
2627▲1176 Jules Justin29Veranclassic - Ekoi11
2722▼54 Ladagnous Matthieu30FDJ10
2824▼457 Gerts Floris23BMC Racing Team10
2926▼35 Le Bon Johan25FDJ9
3029▼156 Bohli Tom21BMC Racing Team9
3128▼3215 Habeaux Grégory32Wallonie - Bruxelles9
3230▼2163 Krieger Alexander23Leopard Development Team8
3331▼2183 Premont Christophe25Verandas Willems Cycling Team8
34-111 Bos Theo32MTN - Qhubeka8
3533▼276 Vorobyev Anton24Team Katusha 6
3641▲5203 Druyts Gerry24Pauwels - Vastgoedservice6
3734▼3201 Coenen Dennis23Pauwels - Vastgoedservice6
3835▼314 Boaro Manuele28Tinkoff - Saxo5
3936▼337 Ligthart Pim27Lotto Soudal5
40-123 Vachon Florian30Bretagne - Séché Environnement5
4137▼432 de Bie Sean24Lotto Soudal4
4238▼4214 Chevalier Olivier25Wallonie - Bruxelles4
4339▼4185 Calleeuw Joeri30Verandas Willems Cycling Team4
44-41 Bagdonas Gediminas29AG2R La Mondiale4
4540▼5182 Bille Gaetan27Verandas Willems Cycling Team3
46-26 Teunissen Mike23Team LottoNL-Jumbo3
4743▼4188 Wastyn Emiel23Verandas Willems Cycling Team2
4844▼4127 Laborie Christophe29Bretagne - Séché Environnement2
4945▼463 Haussler Heinrich31IAM Cycling1
50-77 Politt Nils21Team Katusha 1
51-151 Bertazzo Liam23Southeast1
5247▼5192 Bouvry Dieter23Roubaix Lille Métropole1
5348▼5156 Mareczko Jakub21Southeast1
5450▼4115 Julius Jayde22MTN - Qhubeka1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-45 Gougeard Alexis22AG2R La Mondiale1+0:00 15:31:19 15:31:19
22-61 Brändle Matthias25IAM Cycling4+0:160:16 0:16
33-5 Le Bon Johan25FDJ8+0:220:22 0:22
44-56 Bohli Tom21BMC Racing Team9+0:22,, 0:22
55-76 Vorobyev Anton24Team Katusha 10+0:250:25 0:25
66-34 Debusschere Jens26Lotto Soudal11+0:270:27 0:27
77-32 de Bie Sean24Lotto Soudal13+0:290:29 0:29
88-21 Van Asbroeck Tom25Team LottoNL-Jumbo15+0:330:33 0:33
99-164 Manakov Victor23Leopard Development Team17+0:340:34 0:34
1010-26 Teunissen Mike23Team LottoNL-Jumbo19+0:400:40 0:40
1112▲125 Castelijns Twan26Team LottoNL-Jumbo20+0:430:43 0:43
1214▲277 Politt Nils21Team Katusha 21+0:440:44 0:44
1313-214 Chevalier Olivier25Wallonie - Bruxelles22+0:44,, 0:44
1417▲365 Enger Sondre Holst 21IAM Cycling24+0:450:45 0:45
1515-137 de Vries Berden26Roompot - Oranje Peloton25+0:45,, 0:45
1618▲294 Wallays Jelle26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise28+0:510:51 0:51
1719▲284 Ludvigsson Fredrik21Team Giant - Alpecin30+0:520:52 0:52
1820▲2162 Haugaard Kristian24Leopard Development Team32+0:560:56 0:56
1921▲2136 Lammertink Maurits25Roompot - Oranje Peloton33+0:56,, 0:56
2022▲296 Helven Sander25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise34+0:570:57 0:57
2124▲3161 Dieteren Jan22Leopard Development Team36+0:590:59 0:59
2225▲3163 Krieger Alexander23Leopard Development Team39+1:001:00 1:00
2326▲3145 Sénéchal Florian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42+1:041:04 1:04
2427▲393 Van Lerberghe Bert23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise44+1:04,, 1:04
2528▲3151 Bertazzo Liam23Southeast45+1:051:05 1:05
2629▲3122 Boulo Matthieu26Bretagne - Séché Environnement46+1:05,, 1:05
2730▲3155 Fonzi Giuseppe24Southeast47+1:05,, 1:05
28-167 Vanden Bak Laurent26Leopard Development Team48+1:071:07 1:07
29-38 Van der Sande Tosh24Lotto Soudal49+1:07,, 1:07
30-57 Gerts Floris23BMC Racing Team50+1:101:10 1:10
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- IAM Cycling+ - 15:31:19 46:34:53 46:34:53
22- Team LottoNL-Jumbo+ - 15:31:190:26 0:26
33- Lotto Soudal+ - 15:31:190:35 0:35
44- Verandas Willems Cycling Team+ - 15:31:190:47 0:47
55- FDJ+ - 15:31:190:59 0:59
66- Team Katusha + - 15:31:191:10 1:10
77- Tinkoff - Saxo+ - 15:31:191:22 1:22
88- BMC Racing Team+ - 15:31:191:30 1:30
99- Leopard Development Team+ - 15:31:191:33 1:33
1010- Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 15:31:191:37 1:37
1111- Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ - 15:31:191:42 1:42
1212- Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 15:31:191:46 1:46
1313- Bretagne - Séché Environnement+ - 15:31:191:52 1:52
1414- Wallonie - Bruxelles+ - 15:31:191:55 1:55
1515- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 15:31:192:15 2:15
1616- Southeast+ - 15:31:192:28 2:28
1717- Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 15:31:192:29 2:29
1818- Pauwels - Vastgoedservice+ - 15:31:192:44 2:44
1919- Team Giant - Alpecin+ - 15:31:193:08 3:08
2021▲1 Veranclassic - Ekoi+ - 15:31:194:01 4:01
2120▼1 MTN - Qhubeka+ - 15:31:194:23 4:23
2222- AG2R La Mondiale+ - 15:31:196:11 6:11

Race information

Date: 4th October 2015
Avg. speed winner: 45.61 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Mons › Tournai
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageTour de l'Eurométropole logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.circuitfrancobelge.com/
www.circuitfrancobelge.be

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17774 sec.