Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014

 2015   »   La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (CDM)

One Day Race  »  Huy  ›  Huy   (121k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
16 van der Breggen Anna25Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team1003:18:46 3:18:46
236 van Vleuten Annemiek32Bigla Pro Cycling Team700:12 0:12
312 Guarnier Megan29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team400:20 0:20
431 Moolman Ashleigh29Bigla Pro Cycling Team300:32 0:32
55 Niewiadoma Katarzyna20Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team250:40 0:40
614 Stevens Evelyn31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team200:44 0:44
74 Knetemann Roxane28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team150:46 0:46
81 Ferrand-Prévot Pauline23Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team100:57 0:57
951 Amialiusik Alena26Velocio- SRAM 91:07 1:07
1041 Johansson Emma31Orica - AIS8,, 1:07
1153 Canuel Karol-Ann27Velocio- SRAM 71:10 1:10
1281 Cecchini Elena22Lotto Soudal Ladies61:13 1:13
13152 Ensing Janneke28Parkhotel Valkenburg 51:16 1:16
14106 Stultiens Sabrina21Team Liv-Plantur4,, 1:16
15126 Komanski Lauren29United States31:21 1:21
1684 Taylor Carlee26Lotto Soudal Ladies1:27 1:27
17122 Dvorak Andrea34United States1:30 1:30
1821 Longo Borghini Elisa23Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling1:35 1:35
1945 Spratt Amanda27Orica - AIS1:38 1:38
20163 Dreville Anabelle201:49 1:49
2111 Deignan Elizabeth26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 1:49
2254 Cromwell Tiffany26Velocio- SRAM 2:00 2:00
23233 Lay Kirsti27Canada2:08 2:08
242 Brand Lucinda25Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team2:29 2:29
2591 Ratto Rossella21Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi2:34 2:34
26191 Bujak Eugenia25BTC City Ljubljana2:36 2:36
273 Gillow Shara27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team2:37 2:37
2861 Neff Jolanda22Servetto Footon2:54 2:54
2933 Numainville Joëlle27Bigla Pro Cycling Team3:03 3:03
30211 Biannic Aude24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.863:12 3:12
3142 Garfoot Katrin33Orica - AIS3:30 3:30
32201 Kozonchuk Oxana263:49 3:49
3373 Jasinska Małgorzata 31Alé Cipollini 4:03 4:03
3483 Daams Jessie24Lotto Soudal Ladies4:22 4:22
35225 Weaver Molly21Matrix Fitness,, 4:22
3615 van Dijk Ellen28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4:23 4:23
3752 Brennauer Lisa26Velocio- SRAM ,, 4:23
3892 Riabchenko Tetyana25Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi4:25 4:25
3924 Hagiwara Mayuko28Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling4:31 4:31
40161 Souyris Manon23,, 4:31
41192 Batagelj Polona25BTC City Ljubljana,, 4:31
4223 Cordon-Ragot Audrey25Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling4:35 4:35
4355 Delzenne Élise26Velocio- SRAM ,, 4:35
44101 Pieters Amy23Team Liv-Plantur4:37 4:37
45181 de Vuyst Sofie28Lensworld.eu - Zannata4:46 4:46
4666 Potokina Anna27Servetto Footon4:51 4:51
4772 Cauz Francesca22Alé Cipollini 4:58 4:58
48221 Trott Laura22Matrix Fitness5:00 5:00
49133 Guderzo Tatiana30Hitec Products5:03 5:03
50135 Leth Julie22Hitec Products6:09 6:09
51103 Mustonen Sara34Team Liv-Plantur,, 6:09
5256 Wiles Tayler25Velocio- SRAM 6:31 6:31
53246 Zavershinskaya Anna21Bizkaia-Durango6:35 6:35
5422 Abbott Mara29Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,, 6:35
55202 Boyarskaya Natalia326:39 6:39
56215 Rivat-Mas Amelie25Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.866:43 6:43
57213 Eraud Séverine20Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.866:44 6:44
5885 Vekemans Anisha23Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 6:44
59173 Duyck Ann-sophie27Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo6:45 6:45
60234 Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle21Canada,, 6:45
61194 Ritter Martina32BTC City Ljubljana,, 6:45
6225 Sanchis Anna27Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,, 6:45
63154 Markus Riejanne20Parkhotel Valkenburg 6:49 6:49
6446 Williams Lizzie31Orica - AIS,, 6:49
65175 Van Den Steen Kelly19Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo6:54 6:54
66146 Williams Georgia21Bepink Laclassica6:57 6:57
6794 Santesteban Ane24Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi,, 6:57
68235 Roorda Stephanie28Canada,, 6:57
6944 Scandolara Valentina24Orica - AIS7:01 7:01
70222 Barker Elinor20Matrix Fitness7:02 7:02
7162 Antoshina Tatiana32Servetto Footon,, 7:02
7226 d'Hoore Jolien25Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling7:04 7:04
73134 Heine Vita30Hitec Products,, 7:04
7471 Berlato Elena26Alé Cipollini 7:07 7:07
7535 Slappendel Iris30Bigla Pro Cycling Team,, 7:07
76155 Post Jermaine22Parkhotel Valkenburg 7:29 7:29
7763 Kuchinskaya Elena30Servetto Footon7:36 7:36
78241 Eskamendi Gil Dorleta23Bizkaia-Durango7:45 7:45
79216 Duval Eugénie21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.867:50 7:50
8034 Schweizer Doris25Bigla Pro Cycling Team8:53 8:53
8174 Muccioli Dalia21Alé Cipollini 8:56 8:56
82164 Guilman Victorie199:07 9:07
8382 Cure Amy22Lotto Soudal Ladies9:13 9:13
84132 Bjørnsrud Miriam22Hitec Products9:16 9:16
8586 Zorzi Susanna23Lotto Soudal Ladies9:19 9:19
8643 Neylan Rachel33Orica - AIS9:21 9:21
8796 Ragazinskiene Daiva28Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi9:24 9:24
88166 Sicot Marion22,, 9:24
8932 Laws Sharon40Bigla Pro Cycling Team9:29 9:29
90123 Fischer Heather26United States9:35 9:35
9116 de Jong Demi20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team9:39 9:39
9213 Majerus Christine28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 9:39
93244 Lekuona Lierni20Bizkaia-Durango,, 9:39
94131 Becker Charlotte31Hitec Products,, 9:39
95243 Ilinykh Yulia29Bizkaia-Durango9:42 9:42
96165 Lesueur Mélodie259:45 9:45
97184 Dom Annelies29Lensworld.eu - Zannata9:49 9:49
98153 Hoeksma Ilona23Parkhotel Valkenburg 9:51 9:51
99232 Foreman-mackey Annie23Canada,, 9:51
100145 Tuhai Ksenyia19Bepink Laclassica10:15 10:15
101102 Knol Willeke24Team Liv-Plantur10:45 10:45
102174 Hannes Kaat23Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo10:55 10:55
103242 Garcia Margarita Victoria31Bizkaia-Durango10:57 10:57
104143 Livingstone Ruby22Bepink Laclassica11:03 11:03
105162 Bazin Marjolaine2811:18 11:18
106156 Van Den Bos Jip19Parkhotel Valkenburg 11:35 11:35
DNF183 de Baat Kim23Lensworld.eu - Zannata,, 11:35
DNF65 Mazzotta Riccarda28Servetto Footon,, 11:35
DNF176 Vandenbroucke Saartje19Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo,, 11:35
DNF113 Saifutdinova Natalya26Astana - Acca Due O,, 11:35
DNF112 Demydova Olena19Astana - Acca Due O,, 11:35
DNF75 Tagliaferro Marta25Alé Cipollini ,, 11:35
DNF76 Algisi Alice22Alé Cipollini ,, 11:35
DNF136 Van Glabeke Shana21Hitec Products,, 11:35
DNF141 Valsecchi Silvia32Bepink Laclassica,, 11:35
DNF142 Covrig Ana20Bepink Laclassica,, 11:35
DNF144 Nielsen Jaime29Bepink Laclassica,, 11:35
DNF151 Rooijakkers Pauliena21Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 11:35
DNF93 Rist Liisi23Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi,, 11:35
DNF171 Delbaere Fien19Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo,, 11:35
DNF124 Hall Lauren36United States,, 11:35
DNF182 Otten Marissa25Lensworld.eu - Zannata,, 11:35
DNF114 Umutzhanova Makhabbat20Astana - Acca Due O,, 11:35
DNF111 Baitleuova Marzhan21Astana - Acca Due O,, 11:35
DNF105 Stijns Kyara19Team Liv-Plantur,, 11:35
DNF104 Soek Julia24Team Liv-Plantur,, 11:35
DNF196 Erić Jelena19BTC City Ljubljana,, 11:35
DNF214 Richioud Greta18Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.861:26 1:26
DNF193 Radotic Mia30BTC City Ljubljana,, 1:26
DNF186 Van Severen Celine21Lensworld.eu - Zannata,, 1:26
DNF185 Van Doorslaer Annelies26Lensworld.eu - Zannata,, 1:26
DNF203 Chekina Alexandra22,, 1:26
DNF204 Iakovenko Anastasia20,, 1:26
DNF212 Bravard Charlotte23Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,, 1:26
DNF223 Rowson Penny22Matrix Fitness,, 1:26
DNF224 Siggaard Christina21Matrix Fitness,, 1:26
DNF226 Walker Jessie20Matrix Fitness,, 1:26
DNF231 Beveridge Allison21Canada,, 1:26
DNF245 Sheppard Samara24Bizkaia-Durango,, 1:26
DNF205 Kuznetsova Svetlana19,, 1:26
DNF64 Likhanova Marina24Servetto Footon,, 1:26
DNF95 Trevisi Anna22Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi,, 1:26
DNF195 Valentini Elena23BTC City Ljubljana,, 1:26

Race information

La Flèche Wallonne Féminine logoDate: 22nd April 2015
Avg. speed winner: 36.53 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Huy › Huy
PCS point scale: F-CDM

Race profile



Websites:
www.pesantliege.be

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11971 sec.