The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 8 | 5 | 3:43:24 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:20 | - | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | 5 | 2 | 0:06 0:06 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 27 | Itera - Katusha | 2 | 1 | 0:08 0:08 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:36 | - | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
5 | 5 | +0:36 | - | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:11 | ||||
6 | 8 | +0:40 | - | Classic | REDA Francesco Team Idea 2010 ASD | 32 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | ,, 0:11 | ||||
7 | 7 | +0:39 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
8 | 9 | +0:43 | - | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
9 | 6 | +0:37 | - | Classic | GOGL Michael Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
10 | 13 | +0:56 | - | Climber | SANTORO Antonio MG.Kvis Vega | 25 | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 0:24 | ||||
11 | 10 | +0:53 | - | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola MG.Kvis Vega | 25 | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 0:24 | ||||
12 | 20 | +1:05 | - | GC | LEBAS Thomas Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 29 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | ||||
13 | 11 | +0:53 | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:24 | ||||
14 | 15 | +0:57 | - | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Radenska Ljubljana | 22 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:24 | ||||
15 | 12 | +0:54 | - | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Tirol Cycling Team | 23 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:59 | - | GC | GUERIN Alexis AWT-GreenWay | 22 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:28 | ||||
17 | 14 | +0:57 | - | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Whirlpool Author | 25 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:28 | ||||
18 | 25 | +1:09 | - | GC | GOLČER Jure Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 37 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
19 | 17 | +1:00 | - | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:32 | ||||
20 | 18 | +1:03 | - | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:32 | ||||
21 | 21 | +1:05 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:32 | ||||
22 | 24 | +1:06 | - | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
23 | 29 | +1:13 | - | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:35 | ||||
24 | 28 | +1:13 | - | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:35 | ||||
25 | 19 | +1:03 | - | TT | TRATNIK Jan Amplatz - BMC | 25 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:35 | ||||
26 | 22 | +1:05 | - | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:35 | ||||
27 | 27 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 29 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:35 | ||||
28 | 26 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | ESSERS Julien Team Heizomat | 22 | Team Heizomat | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
29 | 23 | +1:05 | - | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 27 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:39 | ||||
30 | 32 | +1:19 | - | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 29 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
31 | 34 | +1:20 | - | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito GM Cycling Team | 20 | GM Cycling Team | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
32 | 38 | +1:24 | - | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:47 | ||||
33 | 36 | +1:22 | - | Sprint | FROLOV Igor Itera - Katusha | 25 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:47 | ||||
34 | 30 | +1:18 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:47 | ||||
35 | 37 | +1:24 | - | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:47 | ||||
36 | 31 | +1:18 | - | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
37 | 35 | +1:22 | - | TT | TAFERNER Michael WSA-Greenlife | 21 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:56 0:56 | ||||
38 | 42 | +1:29 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:56 | ||||||
39 | 39 | +1:26 | - | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 20 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:56 | ||||
40 | 50 | +1:39 | - | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:56 | ||||
41 | 44 | +1:33 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:56 | ||||||
42 | 43 | +1:32 | - | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Roth - Skoda | 26 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:56 | ||||
43 | 54 | +1:41 | - | Sprint | RYBAKOV Alexander RusVelo | 26 | RusVelo | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
44 | 46 | +1:36 | - | Sprint | D'URBANO Marco GM Cycling Team | 23 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 1:05 | ||||
45 | 41 | +1:28 | - | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:05 | ||||
46 | 56 | +1:42 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:05 | ||||||
47 | 47 | +1:36 | - | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 23 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 1:05 | ||||
48 | 52 | +1:40 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Cycling Academy Team | 24 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 1:05 | ||||
49 | 48 | +1:37 | - | Sprint | DI FRANCESCO Gian Marco MG.Kvis Vega | 25 | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 1:05 | ||||
50 | 51 | +1:40 | - | Sprint | KOUDELA Tomas SKC TUFO Prostějov | 22 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 1:05 | ||||
51 | 53 | +1:40 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 37 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 1:05 | ||||
52 | 45 | +1:35 | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 1:05 | ||||
53 | 96 | +3:08 | - | GC | NOVAK Domen Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:05 | ||||
54 | 33 | +1:19 | - | Sprint | KUMP Marko Adria Mobil | 26 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:05 | ||||
55 | 55 | +1:42 | - | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele MG.Kvis Vega | 24 | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 1:05 | ||||
56 | 117 | +4:41 | - | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 1:05 | ||||
57 | 57 | +1:43 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 1:05 | ||||||
58 | 40 | +1:28 | - | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:05 | ||||
59 | 49 | +1:38 | - | Sprint | GAUGL Florian WSA-Greenlife | 24 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 1:05 | ||||
60 | 60 | +2:10 | - | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 30 | Amplatz - BMC | 1:40 1:40 | ||||
61 | 58 | +2:08 | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan AWT-GreenWay | 20 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 1:40 | ||||
62 | 59 | +2:10 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:40 | ||||
63 | 134 | +6:14 | - | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 24 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:40 | ||||
64 | 62 | +2:11 | - | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 1:40 | ||||
65 | 67 | +2:16 | - | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 31 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 1:40 | ||||
66 | 70 | +2:21 | - | Sprint | FERNANDEZ Higinio Team Ecuador | 26 | Team Ecuador | ,, 1:40 | ||||
67 | 65 | +2:14 | - | GC | SÜßEMILCH Eric MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 1:40 | ||||
68 | 64 | +2:13 | - | Sprint | MEIER Alexander Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:40 | ||||
69 | 69 | +2:19 | - | Sprint | PAULUS Dennis Amplatz - BMC | 20 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 1:40 | ||||
70 | 63 | +2:12 | - | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 1:40 | ||||
71 | 68 | +2:18 | - | Sprint | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 20 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 1:40 | ||||
72 | 61 | +2:10 | - | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:40 | ||||
73 | 66 | +2:15 | - | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:40 | ||||
74 | 76 | +2:29 | - | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 21 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 1:52 1:52 | ||||
75 | 74 | +2:25 | - | Sprint | FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil | 32 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:52 | ||||
76 | 71 | +2:22 | - | GC | BOUHANNI Rayane AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 1:52 | ||||
77 | 75 | +2:26 | - | GC | DOLEZEL Radovan SKC TUFO Prostějov | 21 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 1:52 | ||||
78 | 148 | +9:14 | - | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 1:52 | ||||
79 | 105 | +3:48 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:52 | ||||||
80 | 72 | +2:24 | - | Sprint | GASPAR João Team Ecuador | 23 | Team Ecuador | ,, 1:52 | ||||
81 | 73 | +2:24 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | 25 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 1:52 | ||||
82 | 78 | +2:43 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | 2:14 2:14 | ||||
83 | 83 | +2:46 | - | Sprint | SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii Itera - Katusha | 28 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 2:14 | ||||
84 | 106 | +4:08 | - | Sprint | TERASAKI Takero Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 23 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 2:14 | ||||
85 | 87 | +2:50 | - | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 23 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 2:14 | ||||
86 | 107 | +4:12 | - | Sprint | CAMBIANICA Enea Meridiana Kamen Team | 25 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 2:14 | ||||
87 | 79 | +2:44 | - | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John MLP Team Bergstraße | 18 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 2:14 | ||||
88 | 86 | +2:47 | - | Sprint | SAMOKHVALOV Anton Itera - Katusha | 28 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 2:14 | ||||
89 | 89 | +2:54 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 2:14 | ||||||
90 | 82 | +2:45 | - | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 2:14 | ||||
91 | 77 | +2:43 | - | Sprint | ZWINGENBERGER Philipp Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | ,, 2:14 | ||||
92 | 88 | +2:53 | - | GC | EGGER Mike MLP Team Bergstraße | 22 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 2:14 | ||||
93 | 80 | +2:44 | - | Sprint | JENSEN Christer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 25 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 2:14 | ||||
94 | 84 | +2:46 | - | Sprint | POKIDOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | 25 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 2:14 | ||||
95 | 85 | +2:46 | - | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Radenska Ljubljana | 21 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 2:14 | ||||
96 | 92 | +2:59 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 2:14 | ||||||
97 | 81 | +2:44 | - | Sprint | PARRA Jordan GM Cycling Team | 20 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 2:14 | ||||
98 | 90 | +2:54 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:14 | ||||||
99 | 91 | +2:55 | - | GC | KOEP Thomas Team Stölting | 24 | Team Stölting | 2:23 2:23 | ||||
100 | 93 | +2:59 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 2:23 | ||||||
101 | 95 | +3:06 | - | GC | CARBONELL Isaac Team Ecuador | 20 | Team Ecuador | ,, 2:23 | ||||
102 | 94 | +3:01 | - | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 26 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 2:23 | ||||
103 | 126 | +5:38 | - | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz MLP Team Bergstraße | 19 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 2:32 2:32 | ||||
104 | 112 | +4:30 | - | Sprint | JURČO Matej Kemo Dukla Trencin | 30 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 2:32 | ||||
105 | 113 | +4:31 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:32 | ||||||
106 | 97 | +3:15 | - | GC | BERGER Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:40 2:40 | ||||
107 | 141 | +7:08 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2:50 2:50 | ||||||
108 | 116 | +4:38 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 2:50 | ||||||
109 | 118 | +4:44 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:50 | ||||||
110 | 103 | +3:41 | - | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 3:06 3:06 | ||||
111 | 101 | +3:40 | - | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Amplatz - BMC | 22 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 3:06 | ||||
112 | 137 | +6:28 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 3:06 | ||||||
113 | 100 | +3:38 | - | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin | 27 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 3:06 | ||||
114 | 160 | +15:17 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 3:06 | ||||
115 | 98 | +3:35 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo GM Cycling Team | 26 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 3:06 | ||||
116 | 124 | +5:06 | - | Sprint | PETTITI Alessandro Team Idea 2010 ASD | 24 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | ,, 3:06 | ||||
117 | 133 | +6:11 | - | Sprint | CAVASIN Daniele GM Cycling Team | 26 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 3:06 | ||||
118 | 104 | +3:41 | - | Sprint | ZANELLI Renzo Kemo Dukla Trencin | 26 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 3:06 | ||||
119 | 102 | +3:40 | - | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 21 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 3:06 | ||||
120 | 99 | +3:37 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 3:06 | ||||||
121 | 109 | +4:17 | - | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:44 3:44 | ||||
122 | 128 | +5:44 | - | GC | TALAGA Patryk Cycling Academy Team | 19 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 3:44 | ||||
123 | 142 | +7:33 | - | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Cycling Team | 25 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 3:44 | ||||
124 | 139 | +6:44 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 3:44 | ||||||
125 | 110 | +4:18 | - | TT | DAŠKO Mário Cycling Academy Team | 20 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 3:44 | ||||
126 | 108 | +4:15 | - | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | 21 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 3:44 | ||||
127 | 111 | +4:28 | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 4:02 4:02 | ||||
128 | 114 | +4:32 | - | Sprint | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 34 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 4:02 | ||||
129 | 115 | +4:36 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Kemo Dukla Trencin | 37 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 4:02 | ||||
130 | 140 | +6:48 | - | Sprint | MISKULIN Jure Radenska Ljubljana | 20 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 4:02 | ||||
131 | 143 | +7:35 | - | Sprint | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Team Heizomat | 27 | Team Heizomat | ,, 4:02 | ||||
132 | 144 | +7:37 | - | Sprint | BURKHARDT Holger Team Heizomat | 27 | Team Heizomat | ,, 4:02 | ||||
133 | 130 | +5:54 | - | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Team Idea 2010 ASD | 30 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | ,, 4:02 | ||||
134 | 119 | +4:48 | - | GC | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 32 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 4:11 4:11 | ||||
135 | 145 | +7:50 | - | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | 23 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 4:24 4:24 | ||||
136 | 136 | +6:18 | - | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 4:24 | ||||
137 | 146 | +8:48 | - | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 4:24 | ||||
138 | 152 | +10:11 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 4:24 | ||||||
139 | 120 | +4:57 | - | Sprint | SOKOL Jan WSA-Greenlife | 24 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 4:24 | ||||
140 | 122 | +4:58 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 4:24 | ||||
141 | 121 | +4:58 | - | Classic | TIZZA Marco Team Idea 2010 ASD | 23 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | ,, 4:24 | ||||
142 | 123 | +5:02 | - | Sprint | 19 | 4:32 4:32 | ||||||
143 | 159 | +15:13 | - | Sprint | TSUBAKI Hiroshi Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 23 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 4:43 4:43 | ||||
144 | 125 | +5:14 | - | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 4:43 | ||||
145 | 147 | +8:50 | - | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 4:43 | ||||
146 | 127 | +5:40 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 20 | Whirlpool Author | 5:10 5:10 | ||||
147 | 132 | +5:59 | - | Sprint | BENETSEDER Josef Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 32 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 5:22 5:22 | ||||
148 | 131 | +5:58 | - | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 5:22 | ||||
149 | 129 | +5:53 | - | TT | EGNER Arne Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | ,, 5:22 | ||||
150 | 149 | +9:31 | - | GC | REUTTER Sven Team Stölting | 18 | Team Stölting | ,, 5:22 | ||||
151 | 157 | +14:51 | - | Sprint | GIAMPAOLO Moreno MG.Kvis Vega | 23 | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 5:22 | ||||
152 | 150 | +9:34 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Team Idea 2010 ASD | 21 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 5:36 5:36 | ||||
153 | 153 | +13:51 | - | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 5:45 5:45 | ||||
154 | 154 | +13:57 | - | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 5:45 | ||||
155 | 151 | +9:45 | - | GC | OTONICAR Martin Radenska Ljubljana | 20 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 5:45 | ||||
156 | 135 | +6:17 | - | Sprint | JENKO Robert Radenska Ljubljana | 24 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 5:45 | ||||
157 | 138 | +6:31 | - | Sprint | REIMER Martin LKT Team Brandenburg | 27 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 5:55 5:55 | ||||
158 | 156 | +14:32 | - | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 24 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 6:51 6:51 | ||||
159 | 158 | +15:07 | - | Sprint | AUER Daniel WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | 11:12 11:12 | ||||
160 | 165 | +17:24 | - | TT | WALBRÜL Gero Team Heizomat | 24 | Team Heizomat | 12:08 12:08 | ||||
161 | 162 | +15:43 | - | TT | 21 | 12:17 12:17 | ||||||
162 | 178 | +21:48 | - | GC | HOLOMEK Milan Kemo Dukla Trencin | 19 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 12:22 12:22 | ||||
163 | 170 | +18:18 | - | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 20 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 12:22 | ||||
164 | 163 | +15:53 | - | Sprint | 29 | 12:31 12:31 | ||||||
165 | 169 | +17:53 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 13:23 13:23 | ||||
166 | 166 | +17:38 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 13:23 | ||||||
167 | 164 | +17:04 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 13:23 | ||||||
168 | 180 | +22:49 | - | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele MG.Kvis Vega | 23 | MG.Kvis Vega | 13:34 13:34 | ||||
169 | 167 | +17:44 | - | Sprint | DAMIANO Maurizio Team Idea 2010 ASD | 21 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | ,, 13:34 | ||||
170 | 171 | +18:28 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 13:34 | ||||
171 | 173 | +18:57 | - | TT | BARNICK Jonas MLP Team Bergstraße | 18 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 13:34 | ||||
172 | 161 | +15:34 | - | Sprint | CAMPAGNARO Simone Meridiana Kamen Team | 28 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 13:44 13:44 | ||||
173 | 155 | +14:28 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 13:44 | ||||||
174 | 172 | +18:36 | - | Sprint | 21 | 14:04 14:04 | ||||||
175 | 168 | +17:52 | - | TT | 24 | 14:16 14:16 | ||||||
176 | 176 | +21:30 | - | Classic | ŠAFARIC Matic Radenska Ljubljana | 19 | Radenska Ljubljana | 18:19 18:19 | ||||
177 | 179 | +22:39 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 18:19 | ||||||
178 | 184 | +24:35 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 18:19 | ||||||
179 | 177 | +21:40 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 18:19 | ||||||
180 | 181 | +22:57 | - | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 18:19 | ||||
181 | 183 | +24:02 | - | TT | 19 | 18:37 18:37 | ||||||
182 | 182 | +23:07 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 18:37 | ||||||
183 | 174 | +19:10 | - | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 18:37 | ||||
184 | 175 | +19:11 | - | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 18:37 | ||||
185 | 187 | +27:57 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 18:37 | ||||||
186 | 186 | +27:53 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 18:37 | ||||||
187 | 185 | +25:25 | - | GC | DUBEN Martin Kemo Dukla Trencin | 20 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 19:10 19:10 | ||||
DNF | - | GC | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 28 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | NISHIZONO Ryota Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 27 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | WACHTER Alexander Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | STASH Mamyr RusVelo | 21 | RusVelo | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 7:20:24 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 27 | Itera - Katusha | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
3 | 5 | ▲2 | - | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
4 | 16 | ▲12 | - | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | 0:36 0:36 | .. | ||
5 | 10 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:36 | .. | ||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | - | Classic | GOGL Michael Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:39 0:39 | .. | ||
8 | 12 | ▲4 | - | Classic | REDA Francesco Team Idea 2010 ASD | 32 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
10 | 24 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola MG.Kvis Vega | 25 | MG.Kvis Vega | 0:53 0:53 | .. | ||
11 | 26 | ▲15 | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:53 | .. | ||
12 | 17 | ▲5 | - | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Tirol Cycling Team | 23 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | - | Climber | SANTORO Antonio MG.Kvis Vega | 25 | MG.Kvis Vega | 0:56 0:56 | .. | ||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Whirlpool Author | 25 | Whirlpool Author | 0:57 0:57 | .. | ||
15 | 67 | ▲52 | - | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Radenska Ljubljana | 22 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:57 | .. | ||
16 | 41 | ▲25 | - | GC | GUERIN Alexis AWT-GreenWay | 22 | AWT-GreenWay | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | - | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | 1:00 1:00 | .. | ||
18 | 46 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | - | TT | TRATNIK Jan Amplatz - BMC | 25 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 1:03 | .. | ||
20 | 120 | ▲100 | - | GC | LEBAS Thomas Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 29 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 1:05 1:05 | .. | ||
21 | 68 | ▲47 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:05 | .. | ||
22 | 14 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:05 | .. | ||
23 | 11 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 27 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 1:05 | .. | ||
24 | 44 | ▲20 | - | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:06 1:06 | .. | ||
25 | 105 | ▲80 | - | GC | GOLČER Jure Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 37 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:09 1:09 | .. | ||
26 | 50 | ▲24 | - | GC | ESSERS Julien Team Heizomat | 22 | Team Heizomat | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||
27 | 93 | ▲66 | - | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 29 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
28 | 111 | ▲83 | - | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||
29 | 114 | ▲85 | - | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 1:13 | .. | ||
30 | 48 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||
31 | 49 | ▲18 | - | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
32 | 78 | ▲46 | - | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 29 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||
33 | 4 | ▼29 | - | Sprint | KUMP Marko Adria Mobil | 26 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:19 | .. | ||
34 | 66 | ▲32 | - | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito GM Cycling Team | 20 | GM Cycling Team | 1:20 1:20 | .. | ||
35 | 18 | ▼17 | - | TT | TAFERNER Michael WSA-Greenlife | 21 | WSA-Greenlife | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||
36 | 90 | ▲54 | - | Sprint | FROLOV Igor Itera - Katusha | 25 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
37 | 109 | ▲72 | - | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:24 1:24 | .. | ||
38 | 110 | ▲72 | - | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 1:24 | .. | ||
39 | 29 | ▼10 | - | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 20 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||
40 | 7 | ▼33 | - | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||
41 | 8 | ▼33 | - | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
42 | 72 | ▲30 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:29 1:29 | .. | ||||
43 | 96 | ▲53 | - | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Roth - Skoda | 26 | Roth - Skoda | 1:32 1:32 | .. | ||
44 | 108 | ▲64 | - | Sprint | 31 | 1:33 1:33 | .. | ||||
45 | 36 | ▼9 | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 1:35 1:35 | .. | ||
46 | 39 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | D'URBANO Marco GM Cycling Team | 23 | GM Cycling Team | 1:36 1:36 | .. | ||
47 | 43 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 23 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 1:36 | .. | ||
48 | 58 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | DI FRANCESCO Gian Marco MG.Kvis Vega | 25 | MG.Kvis Vega | 1:37 1:37 | .. | ||
49 | 63 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | GAUGL Florian WSA-Greenlife | 24 | WSA-Greenlife | 1:38 1:38 | .. | ||
50 | 122 | ▲72 | - | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | 1:39 1:39 | .. | ||
51 | 86 | ▲35 | - | Sprint | KOUDELA Tomas SKC TUFO Prostějov | 22 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 1:40 1:40 | .. | ||
52 | 87 | ▲35 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Cycling Academy Team | 24 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 1:40 | .. | ||
53 | 89 | ▲36 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 37 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 1:40 | .. | ||
54 | 94 | ▲40 | - | Sprint | RYBAKOV Alexander RusVelo | 26 | RusVelo | 1:41 1:41 | .. | ||
55 | 102 | ▲47 | - | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele MG.Kvis Vega | 24 | MG.Kvis Vega | 1:42 1:42 | .. | ||
56 | 107 | ▲51 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:42 | .. | ||||
57 | 112 | ▲55 | - | Climber | 21 | 1:43 1:43 | .. | ||||
58 | 20 | ▼38 | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan AWT-GreenWay | 20 | AWT-GreenWay | 2:08 2:08 | .. | ||
59 | 31 | ▼28 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:10 2:10 | .. | ||
60 | 32 | ▼28 | - | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 30 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 2:10 | .. | ||
61 | 33 | ▼28 | - | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 2:10 | .. | ||
62 | 47 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2:11 2:11 | .. | ||
63 | 57 | ▼6 | - | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | 2:12 2:12 | .. | ||
64 | 64 | - | - | Sprint | MEIER Alexander Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2:13 2:13 | .. | ||
65 | 80 | ▲15 | - | GC | SÜßEMILCH Eric MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 2:14 2:14 | .. | ||
66 | 84 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:15 2:15 | .. | ||
67 | 100 | ▲33 | - | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 31 | WSA-Greenlife | 2:16 2:16 | .. | ||
68 | 113 | ▲45 | - | Sprint | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 20 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 2:18 2:18 | .. | ||
69 | 116 | ▲47 | - | Sprint | PAULUS Dennis Amplatz - BMC | 20 | Amplatz - BMC | 2:19 2:19 | .. | ||
70 | 121 | ▲51 | - | Sprint | FERNANDEZ Higinio Team Ecuador | 26 | Team Ecuador | 2:21 2:21 | .. | ||
71 | 30 | ▼41 | - | GC | BOUHANNI Rayane AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | 2:22 2:22 | .. | ||
72 | 53 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | GASPAR João Team Ecuador | 23 | Team Ecuador | 2:24 2:24 | .. | ||
73 | 59 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | 25 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 2:24 | .. | ||
74 | 73 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil | 32 | Adria Mobil | 2:25 2:25 | .. | ||
75 | 74 | ▼1 | - | GC | DOLEZEL Radovan SKC TUFO Prostějov | 21 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 2:26 2:26 | .. | ||
76 | 103 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 21 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 2:29 2:29 | .. | ||
77 | 23 | ▼54 | - | Sprint | ZWINGENBERGER Philipp Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | 2:43 2:43 | .. | ||
78 | 27 | ▼51 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | ,, 2:43 | .. | ||
79 | 34 | ▼45 | - | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John MLP Team Bergstraße | 18 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 2:44 2:44 | .. | ||
80 | 35 | ▼45 | - | Sprint | JENSEN Christer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 25 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 2:44 | .. | ||
81 | 37 | ▼44 | - | Sprint | PARRA Jordan GM Cycling Team | 20 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 2:44 | .. | ||
82 | 51 | ▼31 | - | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | 2:45 2:45 | .. | ||
83 | 55 | ▼28 | - | Sprint | SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii Itera - Katusha | 28 | Itera - Katusha | 2:46 2:46 | .. | ||
84 | 60 | ▼24 | - | Sprint | POKIDOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | 25 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 2:46 | .. | ||
85 | 62 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Radenska Ljubljana | 21 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 2:46 | .. | ||
86 | 65 | ▼21 | - | Sprint | SAMOKHVALOV Anton Itera - Katusha | 28 | Itera - Katusha | 2:47 2:47 | .. | ||
87 | 98 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 23 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 2:50 2:50 | .. | ||
88 | 117 | ▲29 | - | GC | EGGER Mike MLP Team Bergstraße | 22 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 2:53 2:53 | .. | ||
89 | 118 | ▲29 | - | GC | 32 | 2:54 2:54 | .. | ||||
90 | 119 | ▲29 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 2:54 | .. | ||||
91 | 61 | ▼30 | - | GC | KOEP Thomas Team Stölting | 24 | Team Stölting | 2:55 2:55 | .. | ||
92 | 125 | ▲33 | - | GC | 20 | 2:59 2:59 | .. | ||||
93 | 101 | ▲8 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 2:59 | .. | ||||
94 | 115 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 26 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 3:01 3:01 | .. | ||
95 | 123 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | CARBONELL Isaac Team Ecuador | 20 | Team Ecuador | 3:06 3:06 | .. | ||
96 | 139 | ▲43 | - | GC | NOVAK Domen Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 3:08 3:08 | .. | ||
97 | 88 | ▼9 | - | GC | BERGER Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 3:15 3:15 | .. | ||
98 | 25 | ▼73 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo GM Cycling Team | 26 | GM Cycling Team | 3:35 3:35 | .. | ||
99 | 40 | ▼59 | - | Sprint | 28 | 3:37 3:37 | .. | ||||
100 | 56 | ▼44 | - | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin | 27 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 3:38 3:38 | .. | ||
101 | 79 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Amplatz - BMC | 22 | Amplatz - BMC | 3:40 3:40 | .. | ||
102 | 83 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 21 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 3:40 | .. | ||
103 | 85 | ▼18 | - | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 3:41 3:41 | .. | ||
104 | 92 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | ZANELLI Renzo Kemo Dukla Trencin | 26 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 3:41 | .. | ||
105 | 133 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | 19 | 3:48 3:48 | .. | ||||
106 | 131 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | TERASAKI Takero Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 23 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 4:08 4:08 | .. | ||
107 | 135 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | CAMBIANICA Enea Meridiana Kamen Team | 25 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 4:12 4:12 | .. | ||
108 | 45 | ▼63 | - | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | 21 | Cycling Academy Team | 4:15 4:15 | .. | ||
109 | 69 | ▼40 | - | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:17 4:17 | .. | ||
110 | 76 | ▼34 | - | TT | DAŠKO Mário Cycling Academy Team | 20 | Cycling Academy Team | 4:18 4:18 | .. | ||
111 | 21 | ▼90 | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 4:28 4:28 | .. | ||
112 | 134 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | JURČO Matej Kemo Dukla Trencin | 30 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 4:30 4:30 | .. | ||
113 | 136 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | 19 | 4:31 4:31 | .. | ||||
114 | 28 | ▼86 | - | Sprint | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 34 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 4:32 4:32 | .. | ||
115 | 82 | ▼33 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Kemo Dukla Trencin | 37 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 4:36 4:36 | .. | ||
116 | 126 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 18 | 4:38 4:38 | .. | ||||
117 | 154 | ▲37 | - | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | 4:41 4:41 | .. | ||
118 | 132 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 19 | 4:44 4:44 | .. | ||||
119 | 104 | ▼15 | - | GC | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 32 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 4:48 4:48 | .. | ||
120 | 71 | ▼49 | - | Sprint | SOKOL Jan WSA-Greenlife | 24 | WSA-Greenlife | 4:57 4:57 | .. | ||
121 | 75 | ▼46 | - | Classic | TIZZA Marco Team Idea 2010 ASD | 23 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 4:58 4:58 | .. | ||
122 | 81 | ▼41 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 4:58 | .. | ||
123 | 70 | ▼53 | - | Sprint | 19 | 5:02 5:02 | .. | ||||
124 | 137 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | PETTITI Alessandro Team Idea 2010 ASD | 24 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 5:06 5:06 | .. | ||
125 | 38 | ▼87 | - | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 5:14 5:14 | .. | ||
126 | 144 | ▲18 | - | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz MLP Team Bergstraße | 19 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 5:38 5:38 | .. | ||
127 | 42 | ▼85 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 20 | Whirlpool Author | 5:40 5:40 | .. | ||
128 | 138 | ▲10 | - | GC | TALAGA Patryk Cycling Academy Team | 19 | Cycling Academy Team | 5:44 5:44 | .. | ||
129 | 52 | ▼77 | - | TT | EGNER Arne Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | 5:53 5:53 | .. | ||
130 | 129 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Team Idea 2010 ASD | 30 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 5:54 5:54 | .. | ||
131 | 99 | ▼32 | - | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 5:58 5:58 | .. | ||
132 | 106 | ▼26 | - | Sprint | BENETSEDER Josef Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 32 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 5:59 5:59 | .. | ||
133 | 143 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | CAVASIN Daniele GM Cycling Team | 26 | GM Cycling Team | 6:11 6:11 | .. | ||
134 | 171 | ▲37 | - | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 24 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 6:14 6:14 | .. | ||
135 | 54 | ▼81 | - | Sprint | JENKO Robert Radenska Ljubljana | 24 | Radenska Ljubljana | 6:17 6:17 | .. | ||
136 | 130 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 6:18 6:18 | .. | ||
137 | 147 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 18 | 6:28 6:28 | .. | ||||
138 | 97 | ▼41 | - | Sprint | REIMER Martin LKT Team Brandenburg | 27 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 6:31 6:31 | .. | ||
139 | 142 | ▲3 | - | GC | 19 | 6:44 6:44 | .. | ||||
140 | 141 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MISKULIN Jure Radenska Ljubljana | 20 | Radenska Ljubljana | 6:48 6:48 | .. | ||
141 | 165 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | 19 | 7:08 7:08 | .. | ||||
142 | 156 | ▲14 | - | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Cycling Team | 25 | GM Cycling Team | 7:33 7:33 | .. | ||
143 | 151 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Team Heizomat | 27 | Team Heizomat | 7:35 7:35 | .. | ||
144 | 152 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | BURKHARDT Holger Team Heizomat | 27 | Team Heizomat | 7:37 7:37 | .. | ||
145 | 150 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | 23 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 7:50 7:50 | .. | ||
146 | 167 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 8:48 8:48 | .. | ||
147 | 161 | ▲14 | - | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 8:50 8:50 | .. | ||
148 | 181 | ▲33 | - | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 9:14 9:14 | .. | ||
149 | 162 | ▲13 | - | GC | REUTTER Sven Team Stölting | 18 | Team Stölting | 9:31 9:31 | .. | ||
150 | 159 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Team Idea 2010 ASD | 21 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 9:34 9:34 | .. | ||
151 | 160 | ▲9 | - | GC | OTONICAR Martin Radenska Ljubljana | 20 | Radenska Ljubljana | 9:45 9:45 | .. | ||
152 | 177 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | 19 | 10:11 10:11 | .. | ||||
153 | 183 | ▲30 | - | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 13:51 13:51 | .. | ||
154 | 184 | ▲30 | - | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 13:57 13:57 | .. | ||
155 | 124 | ▼31 | - | GC | 23 | 14:28 14:28 | .. | ||||
156 | 182 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 24 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 14:32 14:32 | .. | ||
157 | 189 | ▲32 | - | Sprint | GIAMPAOLO Moreno MG.Kvis Vega | 23 | MG.Kvis Vega | 14:51 14:51 | .. | ||
158 | 158 | - | - | Sprint | AUER Daniel WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | 15:07 15:07 | .. | ||
159 | 190 | ▲31 | - | Sprint | TSUBAKI Hiroshi Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 23 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 15:13 15:13 | .. | ||
160 | 192 | ▲32 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 15:17 15:17 | .. | ||
161 | 127 | ▼34 | - | Sprint | CAMPAGNARO Simone Meridiana Kamen Team | 28 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 15:34 15:34 | .. | ||
162 | 149 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | 21 | 15:43 15:43 | .. | ||||
163 | 148 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | 29 | 15:53 15:53 | .. | ||||
164 | 155 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 20 | 17:04 17:04 | .. | ||||
165 | 174 | ▲9 | - | TT | WALBRÜL Gero Team Heizomat | 24 | Team Heizomat | 17:24 17:24 | .. | ||
166 | 164 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 17:38 17:38 | .. | ||||
167 | 163 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | DAMIANO Maurizio Team Idea 2010 ASD | 21 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 17:44 17:44 | .. | ||
168 | 153 | ▼15 | - | TT | 24 | 17:52 17:52 | .. | ||||
169 | 169 | - | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 17:53 17:53 | .. | ||
170 | 178 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 20 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 18:18 18:18 | .. | ||
171 | 173 | ▲2 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 18:28 18:28 | .. | ||
172 | 170 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 18:36 18:36 | .. | ||||
173 | 175 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BARNICK Jonas MLP Team Bergstraße | 18 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 18:57 18:57 | .. | ||
174 | 91 | ▼83 | - | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19:10 19:10 | .. | ||
175 | 77 | ▼98 | - | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 19:11 19:11 | .. | ||
176 | 145 | ▼31 | - | Classic | ŠAFARIC Matic Radenska Ljubljana | 19 | Radenska Ljubljana | 21:30 21:30 | .. | ||
177 | 146 | ▼31 | - | GC | 18 | 21:40 21:40 | .. | ||||
178 | 188 | ▲10 | - | GC | HOLOMEK Milan Kemo Dukla Trencin | 19 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 21:48 21:48 | .. | ||
179 | 166 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | 18 | 22:39 22:39 | .. | ||||
180 | 185 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele MG.Kvis Vega | 23 | MG.Kvis Vega | 22:49 22:49 | .. | ||
181 | 172 | ▼9 | - | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22:57 22:57 | .. | ||
182 | 168 | ▼14 | - | TT | 21 | 23:07 23:07 | .. | ||||
183 | 176 | ▼7 | - | TT | 19 | 24:02 24:02 | .. | ||||
184 | 180 | ▼4 | - | TT | 20 | 24:35 24:35 | .. | ||||
185 | 179 | ▼6 | - | GC | DUBEN Martin Kemo Dukla Trencin | 20 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 25:25 25:25 | .. | ||
186 | 186 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | 27:53 27:53 | .. | ||||
187 | 187 | - | - | GC | 19 | 27:57 27:57 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | OTONICAR Martin Radenska Ljubljana | 20 | Radenska Ljubljana | 6 | +1 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | 5 | - | |
3 | - | - | Sprint | KUMP Marko Adria Mobil | 26 | Adria Mobil | 5 | +5 | ||
4 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 5 | +5 | ||||
5 | - | - | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | +3 | ||
6 | - | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 3 | +3 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | - | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Radenska Ljubljana | 22 | Radenska Ljubljana | 3 | - | |
8 | 3 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 19 | 3 | - | |||
9 | - | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 20 | Whirlpool Author | 1 | +1 | ||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Radenska Ljubljana | 21 | Radenska Ljubljana | 1 | - | |
11 | 5 | ▼6 | - | Classic | ŠAFARIC Matic Radenska Ljubljana | 19 | Radenska Ljubljana | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | GASPAR João Team Ecuador | 23 | Team Ecuador | 9 | +9 | |
2 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4 | +4 | |
3 | - | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | 21 | Cycling Academy Team | 3 | +3 | |
4 | - | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | 3 | +3 | |
5 | - | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 24 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 2 | +2 | |
6 | - | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2 | +2 | |
7 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 22:03:30 | .. |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | Rabobank Development Team | CT | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Itera - Katusha | CT | 0:51 0:51 | .. |
4 | 10 | ▲6 | AWT-GreenWay | CT | 0:54 0:54 | .. |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | MG.Kvis Vega | CT | 1:00 1:00 | .. |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | Adria Mobil | CT | 1:19 1:19 | .. |
7 | - | Poland | NAT | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | WSA-Greenlife | CT | 1:46 1:46 | .. |
9 | - | Amplatz - BMC | CT | 1:57 1:57 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 March 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.17 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:157 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: