2008
2017
«
»
2016»67th

Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana

(2.1)
2016»Stage 1 (ITT)»BenicàssimOropesa del Mar(16.25km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:0025 POELS WoutTeam Sky28Team Sky14200:22:3443.205
22+0:1544 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team5120:15
0:15
42.732
33+0:2123 KIRYIENKA VasilTeam Sky34Team Sky370:21
0:21
42.545
44+0:2243 ROSA DiegoAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team50:22
0:22
42.515
55+0:2613 HERRADA JesúsMovistar Team25Movistar Team40:26
0:26
42.391
66+0:2752 CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo30:27
0:27
42.361
77+0:2732 JUNGELS BobEtixx - Quick Step23Etixx - Quick Step2,,
0:27
42.361
88+0:2924 KÖNIG LeopoldTeam Sky28Team Sky10:29
0:29
42.299
99+0:3074 HOLLENSTEIN RetoIAM Cycling30IAM Cycling0:30
0:30
42.269
1010+0:3012 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team32Movistar Team,,
0:30
42.269
1111+0:3217 MORENO JavierMovistar Team31Movistar Team0:32
0:32
42.208
1212+0:32151 OVECHKIN ArtemGazprom-RusVelo29Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:32
42.208
1313+0:3322 INTXAUSTI BeñatTeam Sky29Team Sky0:33
0:33
42.177
1414+0:3572 CLEMENT StefIAM Cycling33IAM Cycling0:35
0:35
42.117
1515+0:3634 LAMPAERT YvesEtixx - Quick Step24Etixx - Quick Step0:36
0:36
42.086
1616+0:3614 HERRADA JoséMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
0:36
42.086
1717+0:3737 TERPSTRA NikiEtixx - Quick Step31Etixx - Quick Step0:37
0:37
42.056
1818+0:3815 IZAGIRRE IonMovistar Team26Movistar Team0:38
0:38
42.026
1919+0:3851 BOUWMAN KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo22Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:38
42.026
2020+0:4385 LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:43
0:43
41.875
2121+0:43183 DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:43
41.875
2222+0:47143 BILLE GaëtanWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:47
0:47
41.756
2323+0:47101 COLBRELLI SonnyBardiani - CSF25Bardiani - CSF,,
0:47
41.756
2424+0:4938 VANDENBERGH StijnEtixx - Quick Step31Etixx - Quick Step0:49
0:49
41.696
2525+0:50127 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:50
0:50
41.667
2626+0:5583 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:55
0:55
41.519
2727+0:5542 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team,,
0:55
41.519
2828+0:5626 LÓPEZ DavidTeam Sky34Team Sky0:56
0:56
41.489
2929+0:59247 SHILOV SergeyLokosphinx27Lokosphinx0:59
0:59
41.401
3030+0:59246 SOKOLOV DmitryLokosphinx27Lokosphinx,,
0:59
41.401
3131+1:00184 TACIAK MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:00
1:00
41.372
3232+1:0184 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:01
1:01
41.343
3333+1:0141 ARU FabioAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team,,
1:01
41.343
3434+1:0235 MARTIN DanEtixx - Quick Step29Etixx - Quick Step1:02
1:02
41.314
3535+1:02124 PRADES EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:02
41.314
3636+1:03158 SVESHNIKOV KirillGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo1:03
1:03
41.284
3737+1:0361 BAUER JackCannondale Pro Cycling Team30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
1:03
41.284
3838+1:0446 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team1:04
1:04
41.255
3939+1:04248 STRAKHOV DmitryLokosphinx20Lokosphinx,,
1:04
41.255
4040+1:05122 GONÇALVES JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:05
1:05
41.226
4141+1:078 RESTREPO JhonatanTeam Katusha 21Team Katusha 1:07
1:07
41.168
 42 42+1:0873 DENIFL StefanIAM Cycling28IAM Cycling1:08
1:08
41.139
4343+1:0986 NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:09
1:09
41.110
4444+1:116 VOROBYEV AntonTeam Katusha 25Team Katusha 1:11
1:11
41.053
4545+1:1121 PETERS AlexTeam Sky21Team Sky,,
1:11
41.053
4646+1:11168 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
1:11
41.053
4747+1:15152 FIRSANOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo33Gazprom-RusVelo1:15
1:15
40.938
4848+1:1588 SOUPE GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:15
40.938
4949+1:1787 SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:17
1:17
40.881
5050+1:17166 ESTEVEZ ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
1:17
40.881
5151+1:1864 FORMOLO DavideCannondale Pro Cycling Team23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:18
1:18
40.852
5252+1:18157 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
1:18
40.852
5353+1:2047 MALACARNE DavideAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team1:20
1:20
40.795
5454+1:22113 SALAS IbaiBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH1:22
1:22
40.738
5555+1:23216 TERUEL EloySpain33Spain1:23
1:23
40.710
5656+1:2454 LAMMERTINK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo22Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:24
1:24
40.682
5757+1:243 VICIOSO ÁngelTeam Katusha 38Team Katusha ,,
1:24
40.682
5858+1:2467 SLAGTER Tom-JelteCannondale Pro Cycling Team26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
1:24
40.682
5959+1:25123 GONÇALVES DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:25
1:25
40.653
6060+1:2556 MARTENS PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
1:25
40.653
6161+1:2631 BOONEN TomEtixx - Quick Step35Etixx - Quick Step1:26
1:26
40.625
6262+1:2671 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIAM Cycling26IAM Cycling,,
1:26
40.625
6363+1:2733 VERONA CarlosEtixx - Quick Step23Etixx - Quick Step1:27
1:27
40.597
6464+1:28217 TORRES AlbertSpain25Spain1:28
1:28
40.569
6565+1:2991 DUIJN HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton31Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:29
1:29
40.541
6666+1:29126 VILELA RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:29
40.541
6767+1:29202 AMEZQUETA JulenWilier - Southeast22Wilier - Southeast,,
1:29
40.541
6868+1:29214 MORA SebastiánSpain27Spain,,
1:29
40.541
6969+1:3055 LEEZER TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo30Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:30
1:30
40.512
7070+1:30181 MIHAYLOV NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
1:30
40.512
7171+1:311 RODRÍGUEZ JoaquimTeam Katusha 36Team Katusha 1:31
1:31
40.484
7272+1:3111 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
1:31
40.484
7373+1:3363 DOMBROWSKI JoeCannondale Pro Cycling Team24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:33
1:33
40.428
7474+1:3736 MEERSMAN GianniEtixx - Quick Step30Etixx - Quick Step1:37
1:37
40.317
7575+1:3868 VILLELLA DavideCannondale Pro Cycling Team24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:38
1:38
40.289
7676+1:3865 ROLLAND PierreCannondale Pro Cycling Team29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
1:38
40.289
7777+1:41144 DEGAND ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert29Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:41
1:41
40.206
7878+1:4127 NIEVE MikelTeam Sky31Team Sky,,
1:41
40.206
7979+1:44163 INSAUSTI Jon AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:44
1:44
40.123
8080+1:4498 WEENING PieterRoompot - Oranje Peloton34Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
1:44
40.123
8181+1:4678 WYSS MarcelIAM Cycling29IAM Cycling1:46
1:46
40.068
8282+1:47204 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánWilier - Southeast20Wilier - Southeast1:47
1:47
40.041
8383+1:4857 VERMEULEN AlexeyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:48
1:48
40.014
8484+1:49125 MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:49
1:49
39.986
8585+1:49161 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
1:49
39.986
8686+1:51241 VDOVIN AlexanderLokosphinx22Lokosphinx1:51
1:51
39.932
8787+1:52105 STERBINI LucaBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF1:52
1:52
39.905
8888+1:52186 PATERSKI MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
1:52
39.905
8989+1:53154 ERSHOV ArturGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo1:53
1:53
39.877
9090+1:5428 ROCHE NicolasTeam Sky31Team Sky1:54
1:54
39.850
9191+1:55104 BOEM NicolaBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF1:55
1:55
39.823
9292+1:55196 SAZANOV AndreyGM Europa Ovini22GM Europa Ovini,,
1:55
39.823
9393+1:55137 PASQUALON AndreaTeam Roth28Team Roth,,
1:55
39.823
9494+1:56215 MORENO AdriàSpain24Spain1:56
1:56
39.796
9595+1:56142 VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
1:56
39.796
9696+1:58205 BERTAZZO LiamWilier - Southeast23Wilier - Southeast1:58
1:58
39.742
9797+1:59103 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF1:59
1:59
39.715
9898+2:0045 TIRALONGO PaoloAstana Pro Team38Astana Pro Team2:00
2:00
39.688
9999+2:02245 SAMOLENKOV ArtemLokosphinx22Lokosphinx2:02
2:02
39.634
100100+2:03121 ARROYO DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:03
2:03
39.607
101101+2:04153 MAIKIN RomanGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo2:04
2:04
39.581
102102+2:0595 KREDER RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton26Roompot - Oranje Peloton2:05
2:05
39.554
103103+2:05156 SEROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo33Gazprom-RusVelo,,
2:05
39.554
104104+2:05108 BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF25Bardiani - CSF,,
2:05
39.554
105105+2:085 LOSADA AlbertoTeam Katusha 33Team Katusha 2:08
2:08
39.474
106106+2:08138 PIRES BrunoTeam Roth34Team Roth,,
2:08
39.474
107107+2:10117 DEL PINO JesusBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH2:10
2:10
39.420
108108+2:1058 VAN WINDEN DennisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
2:10
39.420
109109+2:1118 VENTOSO Francisco JoséMovistar Team33Movistar Team2:11
2:11
39.394
110110+2:1162 BRESCHEL MattiCannondale Pro Cycling Team31Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
2:11
39.394
111111+2:114 VORGANOV EduardTeam Katusha 33Team Katusha ,,
2:11
39.394
112112+2:12203 FONZI GiuseppeWilier - Southeast24Wilier - Southeast2:12
2:12
39.367
113113+2:1275 LAENGEN Vegard StakeIAM Cycling26IAM Cycling,,
2:12
39.367
114114+2:1416 QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team23Movistar Team2:14
2:14
39.315
115115+2:15172 GARCÍA MarcosKinan Cycling Team29Kinan Cycling Team2:15
2:15
39.288
116116+2:16141 GASPAROTTO EnricoWanty - Groupe Gobert33Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:16
2:16
39.262
117117+2:17244 ZHURAVLEV VadimLokosphinx22Lokosphinx2:17
2:17
39.235
118118+2:1796 DE MAAR MarcRoompot - Oranje Peloton31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
2:17
39.235
119119+2:1897 VAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton21Roompot - Oranje Peloton2:18
2:18
39.209
120120+2:1966 SKJERPING KristofferCannondale Pro Cycling Team22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team2:19
2:19
39.183
121121+2:20107 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF2:20
2:20
39.157
122122+2:20165 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
2:20
39.157
123123+2:2094 HOOGERLAND JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton32Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
2:20
39.157
124124+2:21167 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:21
2:21
39.130
125125+2:22128 ROSÓN JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:22
2:22
39.104
126126+2:2376 TANNER DavidIAM Cycling31IAM Cycling2:23
2:23
39.078
127127+2:23182 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
2:23
39.078
128128+2:28212 GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteSpain27Spain2:28
2:28
38.948
129129+2:29146 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:29
2:29
38.922
130130+2:30164 BAGÜES AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:30
2:30
38.896
131131+2:3393 KREDER MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton28Roompot - Oranje Peloton2:33
2:33
38.819
132132+2:342 PORSEV AlexanderTeam Katusha 29Team Katusha 2:34
2:34
38.793
133133+2:36162 TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:36
2:36
38.742
134134+2:36112 SOLE ArnauBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH,,
2:36
38.742
135135+2:37155 MANAKOV VictorGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo2:37
2:37
38.716
136136+2:37114 MERINO IgorBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
2:37
38.716
137137+2:39118 CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH2:39
2:39
38.665
138138+2:39187 MATYSIAK BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
2:39
38.665
139139+2:4181 BOUHANNI NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:41
2:41
38.614
140140+2:41102 RUFFONI NicolaBardiani - CSF25Bardiani - CSF,,
2:41
38.614
141141+2:41195 MARQUEZ JoséGM Europa Ovini25GM Europa Ovini,,
2:41
38.614
142142+2:42242 NEUSTROEV VasilyLokosphinx26Lokosphinx2:42
2:42
38.588
143143+2:4353 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo22Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:43
2:43
38.563
144144+2:43235 NECHITA AndreiTusnad Cycling Team27Tusnad Cycling Team,,
2:43
38.563
145145+2:43185 PLUCIŃSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
2:43
38.563
146146+2:467 MAMYKIN MatveyTeam Katusha 21Team Katusha 2:46
2:46
38.487
147147+2:4648 KAMYSHEV ArmanAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
2:46
38.487
148148+2:48131 BELDA DavidTeam Roth32Team Roth2:48
2:48
38.436
149149+2:48237 LESTIDO MartínTusnad Cycling Team23Tusnad Cycling Team,,
2:48
38.436
150150+2:49136 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Roth27Team Roth2:49
2:49
38.411
151151+2:49221 BOCCHIOLA Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia27d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
2:49
38.411
152152+2:52206 TEDESCHI MirkoWilier - Southeast27Wilier - Southeast2:52
2:52
38.336
153153+2:52171 CRAWFORD JaiKinan Cycling Team32Kinan Cycling Team,,
2:52
38.336
154154+2:52236 MASCARO SebastianTusnad Cycling Team24Tusnad Cycling Team,,
2:52
38.336
155155+2:53133 BRÜNGGER NicoTeam Roth27Team Roth2:53
2:53
38.310
156156+2:54116 LÓPEZ DanielBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH2:54
2:54
38.285
157157+2:57227 TIZZA Marcod'Amico - Bottecchia23d'Amico - Bottecchia2:57
2:57
38.210
158158+2:5777 VAN GENECHTEN JonasIAM Cycling29IAM Cycling,,
2:57
38.210
159159+3:00226 PARRINELLO Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia27d'Amico - Bottecchia3:00
3:00
38.136
160160+3:00135 KOHLER MartinTeam Roth30Team Roth,,
3:00
38.136
161161+3:01106 ANDREETTA SimoneBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF3:01
3:01
38.111
162162+3:0582 BOŽIČ BorutCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:05
3:05
38.012
163163+3:0792 VAN GINNEKEN SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton23Roompot - Oranje Peloton3:07
3:07
37.962
164164+3:15115 RIUTORT Juan CarlosBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH3:15
3:15
37.766
165165+3:16211 AMORES Julio AlbertoSpain22Spain3:16
3:16
37.742
166166+3:17191 FORTIN FilippoGM Europa Ovini27GM Europa Ovini3:17
3:17
37.718
167167+3:17192 BURCHIO FedericoGM Europa Ovini19GM Europa Ovini,,
3:17
37.718
168168+3:18134 CECCHIN AlbertoTeam Roth26Team Roth3:18
3:18
37.693
169169+3:19223 CIAVATTA Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia31d'Amico - Bottecchia3:19
3:19
37.669
170170+3:22111 TORRES PabloBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH3:22
3:22
37.596
171171+3:27225 GINÉS Danield'Amico - Bottecchia22d'Amico - Bottecchia3:27
3:27
37.476
172172+3:29218 TORRES CristiánSpain20Spain3:29
3:29
37.428
173173+3:33213 LUCAS DavidSpain19Spain3:33
3:33
37.332
174174+3:34224 TOMMASSINI Fabiod'Amico - Bottecchia25d'Amico - Bottecchia3:34
3:34
37.309
175175+3:37147 SEYNAEVE LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert23Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:37
3:37
37.237
176176+3:41238 MIRALLES JosepTusnad Cycling Team21Tusnad Cycling Team3:41
3:41
37.143
177177+3:46243 VDOVIN SergeyLokosphinx22Lokosphinx3:46
3:46
37.025
178178+3:47232 SEBESTYÉN SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team23Tusnad Cycling Team3:47
3:47
37.002
179179+3:47207 MARECZKO JakubWilier - Southeast21Wilier - Southeast,,
3:47
37.002
180180+3:54177 NAKANISHI ShigetomoKinan Cycling Team25Kinan Cycling Team3:54
3:54
36.839
181181+3:57173 SULZBERGER WesleyKinan Cycling Team29Kinan Cycling Team3:57
3:57
36.769
182182+4:05193 PACCHIARDO DavideGM Europa Ovini25GM Europa Ovini4:05
4:05
36.585
183183+4:13176 ASO KeisukeKinan Cycling Team23Kinan Cycling Team4:13
4:13
36.403
184184+4:14174 NONAKA RyomaKinan Cycling Team26Kinan Cycling Team4:14
4:14
36.381
185185+4:24132 BAILLIFARD ValentinTeam Roth22Team Roth4:24
4:24
36.156
186186+4:25222 CHINELLO Fabiod'Amico - Bottecchia27d'Amico - Bottecchia4:25
4:25
36.133
187187+4:31175 ITAMI KenjiKinan Cycling Team27Kinan Cycling Team4:31
4:31
36.000
188188+4:36194 RUSCETTA AndreaGM Europa Ovini26GM Europa Ovini4:36
4:36
35.890
189189+4:47234 CRISTA DanielTusnad Cycling Team25Tusnad Cycling Team4:47
4:47
35.649
190190+5:30233 DOBRE Vlad-nicolaeTusnad Cycling Team20Tusnad Cycling Team5:30
5:30
34.739
191191+6:01231 NOVAK Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team39Tusnad Cycling Team6:01
6:01
34.111
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
125 POELS WoutTeam Sky28Team Sky30:22:34..
244 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team0:15
0:15
..
323 KIRYIENKA VasilTeam Sky34Team Sky0:21
0:21
..
443 ROSA DiegoAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team0:22
0:22
..
513 HERRADA JesúsMovistar Team25Movistar Team0:26
0:26
..
652 CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:27
0:27
..
732 JUNGELS BobEtixx - Quick Step23Etixx - Quick Step,,
0:27
..
824 KÖNIG LeopoldTeam Sky28Team Sky0:29
0:29
..
974 HOLLENSTEIN RetoIAM Cycling30IAM Cycling0:30
0:30
..
1012 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team32Movistar Team,,
0:30
..
1117 MORENO JavierMovistar Team31Movistar Team0:32
0:32
..
12151 OVECHKIN ArtemGazprom-RusVelo29Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:32
..
1322 INTXAUSTI BeñatTeam Sky29Team Sky0:33
0:33
..
1472 CLEMENT StefIAM Cycling33IAM Cycling0:35
0:35
..
1534 LAMPAERT YvesEtixx - Quick Step24Etixx - Quick Step0:36
0:36
..
1614 HERRADA JoséMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
0:36
..
1737 TERPSTRA NikiEtixx - Quick Step31Etixx - Quick Step0:37
0:37
..
1815 IZAGIRRE IonMovistar Team26Movistar Team0:38
0:38
..
1951 BOUWMAN KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo22Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:38
..
2085 LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:43
0:43
..
21183 DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:43
..
22143 BILLE GaëtanWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:47
0:47
..
23101 COLBRELLI SonnyBardiani - CSF25Bardiani - CSF,,
0:47
..
2438 VANDENBERGH StijnEtixx - Quick Step31Etixx - Quick Step0:49
0:49
..
25127 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:50
0:50
..
2683 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:55
0:55
..
2742 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team,,
0:55
..
2826 LÓPEZ DavidTeam Sky34Team Sky0:56
0:56
..
29247 SHILOV SergeyLokosphinx27Lokosphinx0:59
0:59
..
30246 SOKOLOV DmitryLokosphinx27Lokosphinx,,
0:59
..
31184 TACIAK MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:00
1:00
..
3284 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:01
1:01
..
3341 ARU FabioAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team,,
1:01
..
3435 MARTIN DanEtixx - Quick Step29Etixx - Quick Step1:02
1:02
..
35124 PRADES EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:02
..
36158 SVESHNIKOV KirillGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo1:03
1:03
..
3761 BAUER JackCannondale Pro Cycling Team30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
1:03
..
3846 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team1:04
1:04
..
39248 STRAKHOV DmitryLokosphinx20Lokosphinx,,
1:04
..
40122 GONÇALVES JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:05
1:05
..
418 RESTREPO JhonatanTeam Katusha 21Team Katusha 1:07
1:07
..
4273 DENIFL StefanIAM Cycling28IAM Cycling1:08
1:08
..
4386 NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:09
1:09
..
446 VOROBYEV AntonTeam Katusha 25Team Katusha 1:11
1:11
..
4521 PETERS AlexTeam Sky21Team Sky,,
1:11
..
46168 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
1:11
..
47152 FIRSANOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo33Gazprom-RusVelo1:15
1:15
..
4888 SOUPE GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:15
..
4987 SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:17
1:17
..
50166 ESTEVEZ ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
1:17
..
5164 FORMOLO DavideCannondale Pro Cycling Team23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:18
1:18
..
52157 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
1:18
..
5347 MALACARNE DavideAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team1:20
1:20
..
54113 SALAS IbaiBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH1:22
1:22
..
55216 TERUEL EloySpain33Spain1:23
1:23
..
5654 LAMMERTINK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo22Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:24
1:24
..
573 VICIOSO ÁngelTeam Katusha 38Team Katusha ,,
1:24
..
5867 SLAGTER Tom-JelteCannondale Pro Cycling Team26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
1:24
..
59123 GONÇALVES DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:25
1:25
..
6056 MARTENS PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
1:25
..
6131 BOONEN TomEtixx - Quick Step35Etixx - Quick Step1:26
1:26
..
6271 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIAM Cycling26IAM Cycling,,
1:26
..
6333 VERONA CarlosEtixx - Quick Step23Etixx - Quick Step1:27
1:27
..
64217 TORRES AlbertSpain25Spain1:28
1:28
..
6591 DUIJN HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton31Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:29
1:29
..
66126 VILELA RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:29
..
67202 AMEZQUETA JulenWilier - Southeast22Wilier - Southeast,,
1:29
..
68214 MORA SebastiánSpain27Spain,,
1:29
..
6955 LEEZER TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo30Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:30
1:30
..
70181 MIHAYLOV NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
1:30
..
711 RODRÍGUEZ JoaquimTeam Katusha 36Team Katusha 1:31
1:31
..
7211 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
1:31
..
7363 DOMBROWSKI JoeCannondale Pro Cycling Team24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:33
1:33
..
7436 MEERSMAN GianniEtixx - Quick Step30Etixx - Quick Step1:37
1:37
..
7568 VILLELLA DavideCannondale Pro Cycling Team24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:38
1:38
..
7665 ROLLAND PierreCannondale Pro Cycling Team29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
1:38
..
77144 DEGAND ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert29Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:41
1:41
..
7827 NIEVE MikelTeam Sky31Team Sky,,
1:41
..
79163 INSAUSTI Jon AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:44
1:44
..
8098 WEENING PieterRoompot - Oranje Peloton34Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
1:44
..
8178 WYSS MarcelIAM Cycling29IAM Cycling1:46
1:46
..
82204 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánWilier - Southeast20Wilier - Southeast1:47
1:47
..
8357 VERMEULEN AlexeyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:48
1:48
..
84125 MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:49
1:49
..
85161 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
1:49
..
86241 VDOVIN AlexanderLokosphinx22Lokosphinx1:51
1:51
..
87105 STERBINI LucaBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF1:52
1:52
..
88186 PATERSKI MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
1:52
..
89154 ERSHOV ArturGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo1:53
1:53
..
9028 ROCHE NicolasTeam Sky31Team Sky1:54
1:54
..
91104 BOEM NicolaBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF1:55
1:55
..
92196 SAZANOV AndreyGM Europa Ovini22GM Europa Ovini,,
1:55
..
93137 PASQUALON AndreaTeam Roth28Team Roth,,
1:55
..
94215 MORENO AdriàSpain24Spain1:56
1:56
..
95142 VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
1:56
..
96205 BERTAZZO LiamWilier - Southeast23Wilier - Southeast1:58
1:58
..
97103 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF1:59
1:59
..
9845 TIRALONGO PaoloAstana Pro Team38Astana Pro Team2:00
2:00
..
99245 SAMOLENKOV ArtemLokosphinx22Lokosphinx2:02
2:02
..
100121 ARROYO DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:03
2:03
..
101153 MAIKIN RomanGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo2:04
2:04
..
10295 KREDER RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton26Roompot - Oranje Peloton2:05
2:05
..
103156 SEROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo33Gazprom-RusVelo,,
2:05
..
104108 BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF25Bardiani - CSF,,
2:05
..
1055 LOSADA AlbertoTeam Katusha 33Team Katusha 2:08
2:08
..
106138 PIRES BrunoTeam Roth34Team Roth,,
2:08
..
107117 DEL PINO JesusBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH2:10
2:10
..
10858 VAN WINDEN DennisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
2:10
..
10918 VENTOSO Francisco JoséMovistar Team33Movistar Team2:11
2:11
..
11062 BRESCHEL MattiCannondale Pro Cycling Team31Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
2:11
..
1114 VORGANOV EduardTeam Katusha 33Team Katusha ,,
2:11
..
112203 FONZI GiuseppeWilier - Southeast24Wilier - Southeast2:12
2:12
..
11375 LAENGEN Vegard StakeIAM Cycling26IAM Cycling,,
2:12
..
11416 QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team23Movistar Team2:14
2:14
..
115172 GARCÍA MarcosKinan Cycling Team29Kinan Cycling Team2:15
2:15
..
116141 GASPAROTTO EnricoWanty - Groupe Gobert33Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:16
2:16
..
117244 ZHURAVLEV VadimLokosphinx22Lokosphinx2:17
2:17
..
11896 DE MAAR MarcRoompot - Oranje Peloton31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
2:17
..
11997 VAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton21Roompot - Oranje Peloton2:18
2:18
..
12066 SKJERPING KristofferCannondale Pro Cycling Team22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team2:19
2:19
..
121107 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF2:20
2:20
..
122165 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
2:20
..
12394 HOOGERLAND JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton32Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
2:20
..
124167 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:21
2:21
..
125128 ROSÓN JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:22
2:22
..
12676 TANNER DavidIAM Cycling31IAM Cycling2:23
2:23
..
127182 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
2:23
..
128212 GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteSpain27Spain2:28
2:28
..
129146 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:29
2:29
..
130164 BAGÜES AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:30
2:30
..
13193 KREDER MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton28Roompot - Oranje Peloton2:33
2:33
..
1322 PORSEV AlexanderTeam Katusha 29Team Katusha 2:34
2:34
..
133162 TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:36
2:36
..
134112 SOLE ArnauBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH,,
2:36
..
135155 MANAKOV VictorGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo2:37
2:37
..
136114 MERINO IgorBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
2:37
..
137118 CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH2:39
2:39
..
138187 MATYSIAK BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
2:39
..
13981 BOUHANNI NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:41
2:41
..
140102 RUFFONI NicolaBardiani - CSF25Bardiani - CSF,,
2:41
..
141195 MARQUEZ JoséGM Europa Ovini25GM Europa Ovini,,
2:41
..
142242 NEUSTROEV VasilyLokosphinx26Lokosphinx2:42
2:42
..
14353 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo22Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:43
2:43
..
144235 NECHITA AndreiTusnad Cycling Team27Tusnad Cycling Team,,
2:43
..
145185 PLUCIŃSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
2:43
..
1467 MAMYKIN MatveyTeam Katusha 21Team Katusha 2:46
2:46
..
14748 KAMYSHEV ArmanAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
2:46
..
148131 BELDA DavidTeam Roth32Team Roth2:48
2:48
..
149237 LESTIDO MartínTusnad Cycling Team23Tusnad Cycling Team,,
2:48
..
150136 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Roth27Team Roth2:49
2:49
..
151221 BOCCHIOLA Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia27d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
2:49
..
152206 TEDESCHI MirkoWilier - Southeast27Wilier - Southeast2:52
2:52
..
153171 CRAWFORD JaiKinan Cycling Team32Kinan Cycling Team,,
2:52
..
154236 MASCARO SebastianTusnad Cycling Team24Tusnad Cycling Team,,
2:52
..
155133 BRÜNGGER NicoTeam Roth27Team Roth2:53
2:53
..
156116 LÓPEZ DanielBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH2:54
2:54
..
157227 TIZZA Marcod'Amico - Bottecchia23d'Amico - Bottecchia2:57
2:57
..
15877 VAN GENECHTEN JonasIAM Cycling29IAM Cycling,,
2:57
..
159226 PARRINELLO Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia27d'Amico - Bottecchia3:00
3:00
..
160135 KOHLER MartinTeam Roth30Team Roth,,
3:00
..
161106 ANDREETTA SimoneBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF3:01
3:01
..
16282 BOŽIČ BorutCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:05
3:05
..
16392 VAN GINNEKEN SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton23Roompot - Oranje Peloton3:07
3:07
..
164115 RIUTORT Juan CarlosBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH3:15
3:15
..
165211 AMORES Julio AlbertoSpain22Spain3:16
3:16
..
166191 FORTIN FilippoGM Europa Ovini27GM Europa Ovini3:17
3:17
..
167192 BURCHIO FedericoGM Europa Ovini19GM Europa Ovini,,
3:17
..
168134 CECCHIN AlbertoTeam Roth26Team Roth3:18
3:18
..
169223 CIAVATTA Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia31d'Amico - Bottecchia3:19
3:19
..
170111 TORRES PabloBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH3:22
3:22
..
171225 GINÉS Danield'Amico - Bottecchia22d'Amico - Bottecchia3:27
3:27
..
172218 TORRES CristiánSpain20Spain3:29
3:29
..
173213 LUCAS DavidSpain19Spain3:33
3:33
..
174224 TOMMASSINI Fabiod'Amico - Bottecchia25d'Amico - Bottecchia3:34
3:34
..
175147 SEYNAEVE LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert23Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:37
3:37
..
176238 MIRALLES JosepTusnad Cycling Team21Tusnad Cycling Team3:41
3:41
..
177243 VDOVIN SergeyLokosphinx22Lokosphinx3:46
3:46
..
178232 SEBESTYÉN SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team23Tusnad Cycling Team3:47
3:47
..
179207 MARECZKO JakubWilier - Southeast21Wilier - Southeast,,
3:47
..
180177 NAKANISHI ShigetomoKinan Cycling Team25Kinan Cycling Team3:54
3:54
..
181173 SULZBERGER WesleyKinan Cycling Team29Kinan Cycling Team3:57
3:57
..
182193 PACCHIARDO DavideGM Europa Ovini25GM Europa Ovini4:05
4:05
..
183176 ASO KeisukeKinan Cycling Team23Kinan Cycling Team4:13
4:13
..
184174 NONAKA RyomaKinan Cycling Team26Kinan Cycling Team4:14
4:14
..
185132 BAILLIFARD ValentinTeam Roth22Team Roth4:24
4:24
..
186222 CHINELLO Fabiod'Amico - Bottecchia27d'Amico - Bottecchia4:25
4:25
..
187175 ITAMI KenjiKinan Cycling Team27Kinan Cycling Team4:31
4:31
..
188194 RUSCETTA AndreaGM Europa Ovini26GM Europa Ovini4:36
4:36
..
189234 CRISTA DanielTusnad Cycling Team25Tusnad Cycling Team4:47
4:47
..
190233 DOBRE Vlad-nicolaeTusnad Cycling Team20Tusnad Cycling Team5:30
5:30
..
191231 NOVAK Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team39Tusnad Cycling Team6:01
6:01
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
125 POELS WoutTeam Sky28Team Sky25+25
244 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team20+20
323 KIRYIENKA VasilTeam Sky34Team Sky16+16
443 ROSA DiegoAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team14+14
513 HERRADA JesúsMovistar Team25Movistar Team12+12
652 CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo10+10
732 JUNGELS BobEtixx - Quick Step23Etixx - Quick Step9+9
824 KÖNIG LeopoldTeam Sky28Team Sky8+8
974 HOLLENSTEIN RetoIAM Cycling30IAM Cycling7+7
1012 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team32Movistar Team6+6
1117 MORENO JavierMovistar Team31Movistar Team5+5
12151 OVECHKIN ArtemGazprom-RusVelo29Gazprom-RusVelo4+4
1322 INTXAUSTI BeñatTeam Sky29Team Sky3+3
1472 CLEMENT StefIAM Cycling33IAM Cycling2+2
1534 LAMPAERT YvesEtixx - Quick Step24Etixx - Quick Step1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
125 POELS WoutTeam Sky28Team Sky6+6
244 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team4+4
323 KIRYIENKA VasilTeam Sky34Team Sky2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 Team SkyWT1:08:32
2 Movistar TeamWT0:38
0:38
3 Astana Pro TeamWT0:42
0:42
4 Etixx - Quick StepWT0:50
0:50
5 IAM CyclingWT1:23
1:23
6 Team LottoNL-JumboWT1:39
1:39
7 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT1:49
1:49
8 Gazprom-RusVeloPCT2:00
2:00
9 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT2:07
2:07
10 LokosphinxCT2:12
2:12
11 CCC Sprandi Polkowice PCT2:23
2:23
12 Team Katusha WT2:52
2:52
13 Cannondale Pro Cycling TeamWT2:55
2:55
14 Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasCT3:22
3:22
15 SpainNAT3:30
3:30
16 Wanty - Groupe GobertPCT3:34
3:34
17 Bardiani - CSFPCT3:44
3:44
18 Wilier - SoutheastPCT4:24
4:24
19 Roompot - Oranje PelotonPCT4:28
4:28
20 Burgos-BHCT5:18
5:18
21 Team RothPCT6:01
6:01
22 GM Europa OviniCT7:03
7:03
23 Tusnad Cycling TeamCT7:33
7:33
24 d'Amico - BottecchiaCT7:56
7:56
25 Kinan Cycling TeamCT8:11
8:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    03 February 2016, 12:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.21 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    16.25 km
  • Race ranking:
    42
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile