The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | +1:00 | 35 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 14 | 20 | 4:10:06 | ||
2 | 4 | +0:26 | 13 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 5 | 12 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | 25 | Climber | POELS Wout Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:02 | ||
4 | 7 | +0:33 | 22 | GC | INTXAUSTI Beñat Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | 5 | ,, 0:02 | |||
5 | 25 | +1:24 | 67 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 4 | ,, 0:02 | |||
6 | 8 | +0:38 | 15 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 3 | ,, 0:02 | |||
7 | 2 | +0:15 | 44 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 2 | ,, 0:02 | |||
8 | 16 | +1:02 | 124 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | ,, 0:02 | |||
9 | 44 | +2:14 | 16 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:02 | ||||
10 | 24 | +1:18 | 64 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | ||||
11 | 5 | +0:27 | 32 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:02 | ||||
12 | 3 | +0:22 | 43 | Climber | ROSA Diego Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:02 | ||||
13 | 21 | +1:09 | 86 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:02 | ||||
14 | 14 | +1:01 | 41 | Climber | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:02 | ||||
15 | 6 | +0:32 | 17 | GC | MORENO Javier Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:02 | ||||
16 | 17 | +1:03 | 83 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
17 | 30 | +1:35 | 33 | GC | VERONA Carlos Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:10 | ||||
18 | 9 | +0:39 | 24 | Climber | KÖNIG Leopold Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 0:12 0:12 | ||||
19 | 10 | +0:45 | 72 | TT | CLEMENT Stef IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:12 | ||||
20 | 19 | +1:05 | 42 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:12 | ||||
21 | 20 | +1:06 | 26 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | ,, 0:12 | ||||
22 | 26 | +1:25 | 152 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:12 | ||||
23 | 38 | +1:59 | 161 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:12 | ||||
24 | 65 | +3:06 | 131 | Sprint | BELDA David Team Roth | 32 | Team Roth | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
25 | 33 | +1:51 | 63 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | ||||
26 | 32 | +1:50 | 202 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier - Southeast | 22 | Wilier - Southeast | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
27 | 11 | +0:51 | 74 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:23 | ||||
28 | 58 | +2:50 | 146 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:23 | ||||
29 | 18 | +1:04 | 183 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:23 | ||||
30 | 50 | +2:29 | 5 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:23 | ||||
31 | 55 | +2:43 | 128 | Climber | ROSÓN Jaime Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:23 | ||||
27 | +1:29 | 73 | GC | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:23 | |||||
33 | 31 | +1:50 | 126 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:23 | ||||
34 | 29 | +1:32 | 168 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:23 | ||||
35 | 47 | +2:21 | 45 | Climber | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | 38 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:23 | ||||
36 | 40 | +2:02 | 27 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | ,, 0:23 | ||||
37 | 52 | +2:33 | 138 | GC | PIRES Bruno Team Roth | 34 | Team Roth | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
38 | 51 | +2:30 | 108 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:27 | ||||
39 | 63 | +2:53 | 212 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Spain | 27 | Spain | ,, 0:27 | ||||
40 | 12 | +0:52 | 52 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:27 | ||||
41 | 23 | +1:15 | 127 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:27 | ||||
42 | 56 | +2:48 | 182 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:27 | ||||
43 | 36 | +1:56 | 1 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim Team Katusha | 36 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:27 | ||||
44 | 39 | +2:02 | 36 | Sprint | MEERSMAN Gianni Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:27 | ||||
45 | 15 | +1:01 | 14 | GC | HERRADA José Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:27 | ||||
46 | 49 | +2:28 | 121 | GC | ARROYO David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 36 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:27 | ||||
47 | 22 | +1:12 | 143 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:27 | ||||
48 | 28 | +1:30 | 122 | GC | GONÇALVES José Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:27 | ||||
49 | 53 | +2:37 | 75 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:27 | ||||
50 | 61 | +2:52 | 167 | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
51 | 69 | +3:25 | 171 | GC | CRAWFORD Jai Kinan Cycling Team | 32 | Kinan Cycling Team | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
52 | 71 | +3:26 | 133 | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | ,, 0:35 | ||||
53 | 62 | +2:53 | 94 | Classic | HOOGERLAND Johnny Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 32 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:35 | ||||
54 | 59 | +2:50 | 172 | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Kinan Cycling Team | 29 | Kinan Cycling Team | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
55 | 77 | +3:54 | 223 | Sprint | CIAVATTA Paolo d'Amico - Bottecchia | 31 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 0:37 | ||||
56 | 64 | +2:55 | 165 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:37 | ||||
57 | 46 | +2:19 | 98 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 34 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:37 | ||||
58 | 72 | +3:36 | 106 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:37 | ||||
59 | 35 | +1:55 | 47 | Climber | MALACARNE Davide Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:37 | ||||
60 | 60 | +2:52 | 96 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:37 | ||||
61 | 43 | +2:13 | 65 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | ||||
62 | 41 | +2:04 | 91 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:37 | ||||
63 | 37 | +1:57 | 113 | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:37 | ||||
64 | 57 | +2:49 | 117 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
65 | 54 | +2:41 | 204 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Wilier - Southeast | 20 | Wilier - Southeast | 0:56 0:56 | ||||
66 | 34 | +1:53 | 38 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:06 1:06 | ||||
67 | 48 | +2:25 | 61 | TT | BAUER Jack Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
68 | 70 | +3:25 | 215 | Climber | MORENO Adrià Spain | 24 | Spain | 1:31 1:31 | ||||
69 | 68 | +3:18 | 125 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:31 | ||||
70 | 45 | +2:16 | 51 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:40 1:40 | ||||
71 | 42 | +2:11 | 151 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:41 1:41 | ||||
72 | 82 | +4:33 | 7 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha | 21 | Team Katusha | 1:49 1:49 | ||||
73 | 81 | +4:30 | 185 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:49 | ||||
74 | 83 | +4:38 | 118 | GC | CUBERO Jorge Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 2:01 2:01 | ||||
75 | 79 | +4:17 | 97 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 2:01 | ||||
76 | 85 | +4:47 | 237 | Sprint | LESTIDO Martín Tusnad Cycling Team | 23 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 2:01 | ||||
77 | 76 | +3:51 | 105 | Sprint | STERBINI Luca Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 2:01 | ||||
78 | 80 | +4:22 | 76 | Sprint | TANNER David IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | ,, 2:01 | ||||
79 | 75 | +3:45 | 78 | GC | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | ,, 2:01 | ||||
80 | 73 | +3:37 | 68 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:01 | ||||
81 | 78 | +3:58 | 57 | GC | VERMEULEN Alexey Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:12 2:12 | ||||
82 | 66 | +3:09 | 246 | TT | SOKOLOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 27 | Lokosphinx | ,, 2:12 | ||||
83 | 88 | +5:22 | 92 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2:17 2:17 | ||||
84 | 86 | +4:50 | 4 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | 2:41 2:41 | ||||
85 | 74 | +3:38 | 247 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | 27 | Lokosphinx | ,, 2:41 | ||||
86 | 67 | +3:17 | 34 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:43 2:43 | ||||
87 | 84 | +4:40 | 186 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:50 2:50 | ||||
88 | 87 | +4:57 | 245 | Sprint | SAMOLENKOV Artem Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | 2:57 2:57 | ||||
89 | 100 | +7:16 | 243 | Sprint | VDOVIN Sergey Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | 3:32 3:32 | ||||
90 | 94 | +6:32 | 206 | Sprint | TEDESCHI Mirko Wilier - Southeast | 27 | Wilier - Southeast | 3:42 3:42 | ||||
91 | 93 | +6:28 | 114 | GC | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 3:53 3:53 | ||||
92 | 89 | +5:53 | 166 | Sprint | ESTEVEZ Imanol Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 4:38 4:38 | ||||
93 | 102 | +7:33 | 227 | Classic | TIZZA Marco d'Amico - Bottecchia | 23 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 4:38 | ||||
94 | 91 | +6:03 | 123 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4:40 4:40 | ||||
95 | 96 | +6:57 | 66 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:40 | ||||
96 | 90 | +6:02 | 3 | Sprint | VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha | 38 | Team Katusha | ,, 4:40 | ||||
97 | 97 | +7:02 | 153 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 5:00 5:00 | ||||
98 | 113 | +9:59 | 194 | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | 5:25 5:25 | ||||
99 | 105 | +8:07 | 112 | TT | SOLE Arnau Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 5:33 5:33 | ||||
100 | 95 | +6:38 | 46 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 5:36 5:36 | ||||
101 | 99 | +7:04 | 181 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 5:36 | ||||
102 | 114 | +10:02 | 132 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | 5:40 5:40 | ||||
103 | 104 | +7:49 | 154 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 5:58 5:58 | ||||
104 | 101 | +7:25 | 214 | Sprint | MORA Sebastián Spain | 27 | Spain | ,, 5:58 | ||||
105 | 110 | +9:23 | 225 | Sprint | GINÉS Daniel d'Amico - Bottecchia | 22 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 5:58 | ||||
106 | 107 | +8:32 | 162 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 5:58 | ||||
107 | 92 | +6:17 | 23 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | ,, 5:58 | ||||
108 | 111 | +9:30 | 224 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Bottecchia | 25 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 5:58 | ||||
109 | 103 | +7:47 | 241 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | ,, 5:58 | ||||
110 | 98 | +7:03 | 8 | Climber | RESTREPO Jhonatan Team Katusha | 21 | Team Katusha | ,, 5:58 | ||||
111 | 108 | +8:48 | 236 | Climber | MASCARO Sebastian Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 5:58 | ||||
112 | 106 | +8:29 | 93 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 28 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 5:58 | ||||
113 | 116 | +10:30 | 176 | Climber | ASO Keisuke Kinan Cycling Team | 23 | Kinan Cycling Team | 6:19 6:19 | ||||
114 | 112 | +9:36 | 242 | Sprint | NEUSTROEV Vasily Lokosphinx | 26 | Lokosphinx | 6:56 6:56 | ||||
115 | 109 | +9:19 | 141 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7:05 7:05 | ||||
116 | 115 | +10:07 | 101 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 9:22 9:22 | ||||
117 | 117 | +10:39 | 248 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 20 | Lokosphinx | 9:37 9:37 | ||||
118 | 123 | +12:21 | 48 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 9:37 | ||||
119 | 121 | +12:14 | 187 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 9:37 | ||||
120 | 118 | +11:06 | 158 | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 10:05 10:05 | ||||
121 | 125 | +12:40 | 56 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 11:17 11:17 | ||||
122 | 126 | +12:43 | 31 | Sprint | BOONEN Tom Etixx - Quick Step | 35 | Etixx - Quick Step | 11:19 11:19 | ||||
123 | 120 | +11:54 | 37 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 11:19 | ||||
124 | 132 | +13:13 | 142 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 11:19 | ||||
125 | 128 | +12:58 | 144 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 11:19 | ||||
126 | 157 | +14:54 | 147 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 11:19 | ||||
127 | 133 | +13:15 | 205 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Wilier - Southeast | 23 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 11:19 | ||||
128 | 159 | +15:04 | 232 | TT | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | 23 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 11:19 | ||||
129 | 119 | +11:47 | 12 | GC | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 11:19 | ||||
130 | 129 | +13:01 | 163 | Sprint | INSAUSTI Jon Ander Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 11:19 | ||||
131 | 127 | +12:48 | 11 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 11:19 | ||||
132 | 154 | +14:39 | 111 | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 28 | Burgos - BH | ,, 11:19 | ||||
133 | 124 | +12:28 | 6 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 11:19 | ||||
134 | 148 | +14:06 | 136 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | ,, 11:19 | ||||
135 | 141 | +13:47 | 164 | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 11:19 | ||||
136 | 151 | +14:34 | 191 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 11:19 | ||||
137 | 134 | +13:16 | 103 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 11:19 | ||||
138 | 143 | +13:51 | 2 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | ,, 11:19 | ||||
139 | 135 | +13:22 | 156 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 11:19 | ||||
140 | 158 | +14:58 | 238 | Climber | MIRALLES Josep Tusnad Cycling Team | 21 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 11:19 | ||||
141 | 164 | +15:14 | 173 | Sprint | SULZBERGER Wesley Kinan Cycling Team | 29 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 11:19 | ||||
142 | 137 | +13:28 | 62 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 11:19 | ||||
143 | 145 | +13:58 | 195 | TT | MARQUEZ José GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 11:19 | ||||
144 | 138 | +13:34 | 244 | Classic | ZHURAVLEV Vadim Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | ,, 11:19 | ||||
145 | 122 | +12:17 | 184 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 11:19 | ||||
146 | 152 | +14:34 | 192 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico GM Europa Ovini | 19 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 11:19 | ||||
147 | 130 | +13:12 | 104 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 11:19 | ||||
148 | 136 | +13:28 | 18 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | ,, 11:19 | ||||
149 | 169 | +15:31 | 174 | TT | NONAKA Ryoma Kinan Cycling Team | 26 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 11:19 | ||||
150 | 172 | +15:59 | 218 | Classic | TORRES Cristián Spain | 20 | Spain | 12:32 12:32 | ||||
151 | 179 | +17:17 | 234 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Tusnad Cycling Team | 25 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 12:32 | ||||
152 | 147 | +14:00 | 55 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 12:32 | ||||
153 | 165 | +15:19 | 221 | Sprint | BOCCHIOLA Giorgio d'Amico - Bottecchia | 27 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 12:32 | ||||
154 | 155 | +14:40 | 58 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 12:32 | ||||
155 | 162 | +15:13 | 53 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 12:32 | ||||
156 | 176 | +16:55 | 222 | Sprint | CHINELLO Fabio d'Amico - Bottecchia | 27 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 12:32 | ||||
157 | 142 | +13:48 | 157 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 12:32 | ||||
158 | 166 | +15:24 | 116 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | ,, 12:32 | ||||
159 | 146 | +13:58 | 217 | Sprint | TORRES Albert Spain | 25 | Spain | ,, 12:32 | ||||
160 | 156 | +14:50 | 107 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 12:32 | ||||
161 | 170 | +15:46 | 211 | Sprint | AMORES Julio Alberto Spain | 22 | Spain | ,, 12:32 | ||||
162 | 173 | +16:03 | 213 | Sprint | LUCAS David Spain | 19 | Spain | ,, 12:32 | ||||
163 | 160 | +15:07 | 155 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 12:32 | ||||
164 | 163 | +15:13 | 235 | TT | NECHITA Andrei Tusnad Cycling Team | 27 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 12:32 | ||||
165 | 144 | +13:56 | 71 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | ,, 12:32 | ||||
166 | 167 | +15:27 | 77 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | ,, 12:32 | ||||
167 | 139 | +13:41 | 21 | Sprint | PETERS Alex Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 12:32 | ||||
168 | 168 | +15:30 | 226 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino d'Amico - Bottecchia | 27 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 12:32 | ||||
169 | 153 | +14:35 | 95 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 12:32 | ||||
170 | 150 | +14:25 | 137 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | ,, 12:32 | ||||
171 | 171 | +15:48 | 134 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Team Roth | 26 | Team Roth | ,, 12:32 | ||||
172 | 140 | +13:47 | 87 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 12:32 | ||||
173 | 149 | +14:24 | 28 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | ,, 12:32 | ||||
174 | 131 | +13:13 | 85 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 12:32 | ||||
175 | 161 | +15:11 | 102 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 12:32 | ||||
176 | 175 | +16:35 | 193 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 12:32 | ||||
177 | 174 | +16:24 | 177 | Sprint | NAKANISHI Shigetomo Kinan Cycling Team | 25 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 12:32 | ||||
178 | 183 | +18:57 | 135 | GC | KOHLER Martin Team Roth | 30 | Team Roth | 15:59 15:59 | ||||
179 | 185 | +19:12 | 115 | Sprint | RIUTORT Juan Carlos Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 15:59 | ||||
180 | 182 | +18:38 | 81 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 15:59 | ||||
181 | 188 | +20:28 | 175 | Sprint | ITAMI Kenji Kinan Cycling Team | 27 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 15:59 | ||||
182 | 177 | +16:58 | 84 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 15:59 | ||||
183 | 180 | +17:21 | 54 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 15:59 | ||||
184 | 189 | +21:27 | 233 | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Tusnad Cycling Team | 20 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 15:59 | ||||
185 | 178 | +17:12 | 88 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 15:59 | ||||
186 | 187 | +19:44 | 207 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier - Southeast | 21 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 15:59 | ||||
187 | 184 | +19:02 | 82 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 35 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 15:59 | ||||
188 | 181 | +18:09 | 203 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier - Southeast | 24 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 15:59 | ||||
189 | 190 | +22:34 | 231 | TT | NOVAK Carol Eduard Tusnad Cycling Team | 39 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 16:35 16:35 | ||||
190 | 186 | +19:42 | 196 | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey GM Europa Ovini | 22 | GM Europa Ovini | 17:49 17:49 | ||||
191 | 191 | +27:00 | 216 | TT | TERUEL Eloy Spain | 33 | Spain | 25:39 25:39 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 25 | Climber | POELS Wout Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 3 | 4:32:42 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 44 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 43 | Climber | ROSA Diego Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 13 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 32 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
6 | 11 | ▲5 | 17 | GC | MORENO Javier Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
7 | 13 | ▲6 | 22 | GC | INTXAUSTI Beñat Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
8 | 18 | ▲10 | 15 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 24 | Climber | KÖNIG Leopold Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 72 | TT | CLEMENT Stef IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 74 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
12 | 6 | ▼6 | 52 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
13 | 34 | ▲21 | 35 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
14 | 33 | ▲19 | 41 | Climber | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 14 | GC | HERRADA José Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
16 | 35 | ▲19 | 124 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
17 | 26 | ▲9 | 83 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 183 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
19 | 27 | ▲8 | 42 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
20 | 28 | ▲8 | 26 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
21 | 43 | ▲22 | 86 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 143 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 127 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
24 | 51 | ▲27 | 64 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
25 | 58 | ▲33 | 67 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
26 | 47 | ▲21 | 152 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
27 | 42 | ▲15 | 73 | GC | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
28 | 40 | ▲12 | 122 | GC | GONÇALVES José Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
29 | 46 | ▲17 | 168 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
30 | 63 | ▲33 | 33 | GC | VERONA Carlos Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
31 | 66 | ▲35 | 126 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
32 | 67 | ▲35 | 202 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier - Southeast | 22 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 1:50 | .. | |||
33 | 73 | ▲40 | 63 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||
34 | 24 | ▼10 | 38 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||
35 | 53 | ▲18 | 47 | Climber | MALACARNE Davide Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
36 | 71 | ▲35 | 1 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim Team Katusha | 36 | Team Katusha | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
37 | 54 | ▲17 | 113 | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
38 | 85 | ▲47 | 161 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
39 | 74 | ▲35 | 36 | Sprint | MEERSMAN Gianni Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
40 | 78 | ▲38 | 27 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | ,, 2:02 | .. | |||
41 | 65 | ▲24 | 91 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
42 | 12 | ▼30 | 151 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||
43 | 76 | ▲33 | 65 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
44 | 114 | ▲70 | 16 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
45 | 19 | ▼26 | 51 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||
46 | 80 | ▲34 | 98 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 34 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||
47 | 98 | ▲51 | 45 | Climber | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | 38 | Astana Pro Team | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
48 | 37 | ▼11 | 61 | TT | BAUER Jack Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
49 | 100 | ▲51 | 121 | GC | ARROYO David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 36 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
50 | 105 | ▲55 | 5 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
51 | 104 | ▲53 | 108 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
52 | 106 | ▲54 | 138 | GC | PIRES Bruno Team Roth | 34 | Team Roth | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
53 | 113 | ▲60 | 75 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |||
54 | 82 | ▲28 | 204 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Wilier - Southeast | 20 | Wilier - Southeast | 2:41 2:41 | .. | |||
55 | 125 | ▲70 | 128 | Climber | ROSÓN Jaime Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
56 | 127 | ▲71 | 182 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |||
57 | 107 | ▲50 | 117 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
58 | 129 | ▲71 | 146 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |||
59 | 115 | ▲56 | 172 | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Kinan Cycling Team | 29 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 2:50 | .. | |||
60 | 118 | ▲58 | 96 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
61 | 124 | ▲63 | 167 | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 2:52 | .. | |||
62 | 123 | ▲61 | 94 | Classic | HOOGERLAND Johnny Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 32 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
63 | 128 | ▲65 | 212 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Spain | 27 | Spain | ,, 2:53 | .. | |||
64 | 122 | ▲58 | 165 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |||
65 | 148 | ▲83 | 131 | Sprint | BELDA David Team Roth | 32 | Team Roth | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |||
66 | 30 | ▼36 | 246 | TT | SOKOLOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 27 | Lokosphinx | 3:09 3:09 | .. | |||
67 | 15 | ▼52 | 34 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
68 | 84 | ▲16 | 125 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||
69 | 153 | ▲84 | 171 | GC | CRAWFORD Jai Kinan Cycling Team | 32 | Kinan Cycling Team | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |||
70 | 94 | ▲24 | 215 | Climber | MORENO Adrià Spain | 24 | Spain | ,, 3:25 | .. | |||
71 | 155 | ▲84 | 133 | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |||
72 | 161 | ▲89 | 106 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:36 3:36 | .. | |||
73 | 75 | ▲2 | 68 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 3:37 3:37 | .. | |||
74 | 29 | ▼45 | 247 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | 27 | Lokosphinx | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |||
75 | 81 | ▲6 | 78 | GC | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
76 | 87 | ▲11 | 105 | Sprint | STERBINI Luca Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |||
77 | 169 | ▲92 | 223 | Sprint | CIAVATTA Paolo d'Amico - Bottecchia | 31 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 3:54 3:54 | .. | |||
78 | 83 | ▲5 | 57 | GC | VERMEULEN Alexey Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:58 3:58 | .. | |||
79 | 119 | ▲40 | 97 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 4:17 4:17 | .. | |||
80 | 126 | ▲46 | 76 | Sprint | TANNER David IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |||
81 | 145 | ▲64 | 185 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||
82 | 146 | ▲64 | 7 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha | 21 | Team Katusha | 4:33 4:33 | .. | |||
83 | 137 | ▲54 | 118 | GC | CUBERO Jorge Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 4:38 4:38 | .. | |||
84 | 88 | ▲4 | 186 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |||
85 | 149 | ▲64 | 237 | Sprint | LESTIDO Martín Tusnad Cycling Team | 23 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 4:47 4:47 | .. | |||
86 | 111 | ▲25 | 4 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | 4:50 4:50 | .. | |||
87 | 99 | ▲12 | 245 | Sprint | SAMOLENKOV Artem Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | 4:57 4:57 | .. | |||
88 | 163 | ▲75 | 92 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 5:22 5:22 | .. | |||
89 | 50 | ▼39 | 166 | Sprint | ESTEVEZ Imanol Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 5:53 5:53 | .. | |||
90 | 57 | ▼33 | 3 | Sprint | VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha | 38 | Team Katusha | 6:02 6:02 | .. | |||
91 | 59 | ▼32 | 123 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6:03 6:03 | .. | |||
92 | 3 | ▼89 | 23 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | 6:17 6:17 | .. | |||
93 | 136 | ▲43 | 114 | GC | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 6:28 6:28 | .. | |||
94 | 152 | ▲58 | 206 | Sprint | TEDESCHI Mirko Wilier - Southeast | 27 | Wilier - Southeast | 6:32 6:32 | .. | |||
95 | 38 | ▼57 | 46 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 6:38 6:38 | .. | |||
96 | 120 | ▲24 | 66 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 6:57 6:57 | .. | |||
97 | 101 | ▲4 | 153 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 7:02 7:02 | .. | |||
98 | 41 | ▼57 | 8 | Climber | RESTREPO Jhonatan Team Katusha | 21 | Team Katusha | 7:03 7:03 | .. | |||
99 | 70 | ▼29 | 181 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 7:04 7:04 | .. | |||
100 | 177 | ▲77 | 243 | Sprint | VDOVIN Sergey Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | 7:16 7:16 | .. | |||
101 | 68 | ▼33 | 214 | Sprint | MORA Sebastián Spain | 27 | Spain | 7:25 7:25 | .. | |||
102 | 157 | ▲55 | 227 | Classic | TIZZA Marco d'Amico - Bottecchia | 23 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 7:33 7:33 | .. | |||
103 | 86 | ▼17 | 241 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | 7:47 7:47 | .. | |||
104 | 89 | ▼15 | 154 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 7:49 7:49 | .. | |||
105 | 134 | ▲29 | 112 | TT | SOLE Arnau Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 8:07 8:07 | .. | |||
106 | 131 | ▲25 | 93 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 28 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 8:29 8:29 | .. | |||
107 | 133 | ▲26 | 162 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 8:32 8:32 | .. | |||
108 | 154 | ▲46 | 236 | GC | MASCARO Sebastian Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 8:48 8:48 | .. | |||
109 | 116 | ▲7 | 141 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9:19 9:19 | .. | |||
110 | 171 | ▲61 | 225 | Sprint | GINÉS Daniel d'Amico - Bottecchia | 22 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 9:23 9:23 | .. | |||
111 | 174 | ▲63 | 224 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Bottecchia | 25 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 9:30 9:30 | .. | |||
112 | 142 | ▲30 | 242 | Sprint | NEUSTROEV Vasily Lokosphinx | 26 | Lokosphinx | 9:36 9:36 | .. | |||
113 | 188 | ▲75 | 194 | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | 9:59 9:59 | .. | |||
114 | 185 | ▲71 | 132 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | 10:02 10:02 | .. | |||
115 | 23 | ▼92 | 101 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 10:07 10:07 | .. | |||
116 | 183 | ▲67 | 176 | Climber | ASO Keisuke Kinan Cycling Team | 23 | Kinan Cycling Team | 10:30 10:30 | .. | |||
117 | 39 | ▼78 | 248 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 20 | Lokosphinx | 10:39 10:39 | .. | |||
118 | 36 | ▼82 | 158 | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 11:06 11:06 | .. | |||
119 | 10 | ▼109 | 12 | GC | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 11:47 11:47 | .. | |||
120 | 17 | ▼103 | 37 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | 11:54 11:54 | .. | |||
121 | 138 | ▲17 | 187 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 12:14 12:14 | .. | |||
122 | 31 | ▼91 | 184 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 12:17 12:17 | .. | |||
123 | 147 | ▲24 | 48 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 12:21 12:21 | .. | |||
124 | 44 | ▼80 | 6 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 12:28 12:28 | .. | |||
125 | 60 | ▼65 | 56 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 12:40 12:40 | .. | |||
126 | 61 | ▼65 | 31 | Sprint | BOONEN Tom Etixx - Quick Step | 35 | Etixx - Quick Step | 12:43 12:43 | .. | |||
127 | 72 | ▼55 | 11 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 12:48 12:48 | .. | |||
128 | 77 | ▼51 | 144 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12:58 12:58 | .. | |||
129 | 79 | ▼50 | 163 | Sprint | INSAUSTI Jon Ander Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 13:01 13:01 | .. | |||
130 | 91 | ▼39 | 104 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 13:12 13:12 | .. | |||
131 | 20 | ▼111 | 85 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13:13 13:13 | .. | |||
132 | 95 | ▼37 | 142 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 13:13 | .. | |||
133 | 96 | ▼37 | 205 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Wilier - Southeast | 23 | Wilier - Southeast | 13:15 13:15 | .. | |||
134 | 97 | ▼37 | 103 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 13:16 13:16 | .. | |||
135 | 103 | ▼32 | 156 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 13:22 13:22 | .. | |||
136 | 109 | ▼27 | 18 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | 13:28 13:28 | .. | |||
137 | 110 | ▼27 | 62 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 13:28 | .. | |||
138 | 117 | ▼21 | 244 | Classic | ZHURAVLEV Vadim Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | 13:34 13:34 | .. | |||
139 | 45 | ▼94 | 21 | Sprint | PETERS Alex Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | 13:41 13:41 | .. | |||
140 | 49 | ▼91 | 87 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13:47 13:47 | .. | |||
141 | 130 | ▼11 | 164 | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 13:47 | .. | |||
142 | 52 | ▼90 | 157 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 13:48 13:48 | .. | |||
143 | 132 | ▼11 | 2 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | 13:51 13:51 | .. | |||
144 | 62 | ▼82 | 71 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 13:56 13:56 | .. | |||
145 | 141 | ▼4 | 195 | TT | MARQUEZ José GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | 13:58 13:58 | .. | |||
146 | 64 | ▼82 | 217 | Sprint | TORRES Albert Spain | 25 | Spain | ,, 13:58 | .. | |||
147 | 69 | ▼78 | 55 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 14:00 14:00 | .. | |||
148 | 150 | ▲2 | 136 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | 14:06 14:06 | .. | |||
149 | 90 | ▼59 | 28 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | 14:24 14:24 | .. | |||
150 | 93 | ▼57 | 137 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | 14:25 14:25 | .. | |||
151 | 166 | ▲15 | 191 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | 14:34 14:34 | .. | |||
152 | 167 | ▲15 | 192 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico GM Europa Ovini | 19 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 14:34 | .. | |||
153 | 102 | ▼51 | 95 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 14:35 14:35 | .. | |||
154 | 170 | ▲16 | 111 | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 28 | Burgos - BH | 14:39 14:39 | .. | |||
155 | 108 | ▼47 | 58 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 14:40 14:40 | .. | |||
156 | 121 | ▼35 | 107 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 14:50 14:50 | .. | |||
157 | 175 | ▲18 | 147 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14:54 14:54 | .. | |||
158 | 176 | ▲18 | 238 | Climber | MIRALLES Josep Tusnad Cycling Team | 21 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 14:58 14:58 | .. | |||
159 | 178 | ▲19 | 232 | TT | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | 23 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 15:04 15:04 | .. | |||
160 | 135 | ▼25 | 155 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 15:07 15:07 | .. | |||
161 | 140 | ▼21 | 102 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 15:11 15:11 | .. | |||
162 | 143 | ▼19 | 53 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 15:13 15:13 | .. | |||
163 | 144 | ▼19 | 235 | TT | NECHITA Andrei Tusnad Cycling Team | 27 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 15:13 | .. | |||
164 | 181 | ▲17 | 173 | Sprint | SULZBERGER Wesley Kinan Cycling Team | 29 | Kinan Cycling Team | 15:14 15:14 | .. | |||
165 | 151 | ▼14 | 221 | Sprint | BOCCHIOLA Giorgio d'Amico - Bottecchia | 27 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 15:19 15:19 | .. | |||
166 | 156 | ▼10 | 116 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | 15:24 15:24 | .. | |||
167 | 158 | ▼9 | 77 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 15:27 15:27 | .. | |||
168 | 159 | ▼9 | 226 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino d'Amico - Bottecchia | 27 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 15:30 15:30 | .. | |||
169 | 184 | ▲15 | 174 | TT | NONAKA Ryoma Kinan Cycling Team | 26 | Kinan Cycling Team | 15:31 15:31 | .. | |||
170 | 165 | ▼5 | 211 | Sprint | AMORES Julio Alberto Spain | 22 | Spain | 15:46 15:46 | .. | |||
171 | 168 | ▼3 | 134 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Team Roth | 26 | Team Roth | 15:48 15:48 | .. | |||
172 | 172 | - | 218 | Classic | TORRES Cristián Spain | 20 | Spain | 15:59 15:59 | .. | |||
173 | 173 | - | 213 | Classic | LUCAS David Spain | 19 | Spain | 16:03 16:03 | .. | |||
174 | 180 | ▲6 | 177 | Classic | NAKANISHI Shigetomo Kinan Cycling Team | 25 | Kinan Cycling Team | 16:24 16:24 | .. | |||
175 | 182 | ▲7 | 193 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | 16:35 16:35 | .. | |||
176 | 186 | ▲10 | 222 | Sprint | CHINELLO Fabio d'Amico - Bottecchia | 27 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 16:55 16:55 | .. | |||
177 | 32 | ▼145 | 84 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16:58 16:58 | .. | |||
178 | 48 | ▼130 | 88 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17:12 17:12 | .. | |||
179 | 189 | ▲10 | 234 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Tusnad Cycling Team | 25 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 17:17 17:17 | .. | |||
180 | 56 | ▼124 | 54 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 17:21 17:21 | .. | |||
181 | 112 | ▼69 | 203 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier - Southeast | 24 | Wilier - Southeast | 18:09 18:09 | .. | |||
182 | 139 | ▼43 | 81 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 18:38 18:38 | .. | |||
183 | 160 | ▼23 | 135 | GC | KOHLER Martin Team Roth | 30 | Team Roth | 18:57 18:57 | .. | |||
184 | 162 | ▼22 | 82 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 35 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19:02 19:02 | .. | |||
185 | 164 | ▼21 | 115 | Sprint | RIUTORT Juan Carlos Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 19:12 19:12 | .. | |||
186 | 92 | ▼94 | 196 | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey GM Europa Ovini | 22 | GM Europa Ovini | 19:42 19:42 | .. | |||
187 | 179 | ▼8 | 207 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier - Southeast | 21 | Wilier - Southeast | 19:44 19:44 | .. | |||
188 | 187 | ▼1 | 175 | Sprint | ITAMI Kenji Kinan Cycling Team | 27 | Kinan Cycling Team | 20:28 20:28 | .. | |||
189 | 190 | ▲1 | 233 | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Tusnad Cycling Team | 20 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 21:27 21:27 | .. | |||
190 | 191 | ▲1 | 231 | TT | NOVAK Carol Eduard Tusnad Cycling Team | 39 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 22:34 22:34 | .. | |||
191 | 55 | ▼136 | 216 | TT | TERUEL Eloy Spain | 33 | Spain | 27:00 27:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 25 | Climber | POELS Wout Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 41 | +16 | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 13 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 32 | +20 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 44 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 29 | +9 | |
4 | - | 35 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 25 | +25 | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 43 | Climber | ROSA Diego Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 18 | +4 | |
6 | 13 | ▲7 | 22 | GC | INTXAUSTI Beñat Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | 17 | +14 | |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 23 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | 16 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 32 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 14 | +5 | |
9 | - | 67 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 12 | +12 | ||
10 | - | 15 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 10 | +10 | ||
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 52 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 10 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 24 | Climber | KÖNIG Leopold Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 8 | - | |
13 | - | 124 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 | +8 | ||
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 74 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | 7 | - | |
15 | - | 16 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 7 | +7 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | San Rafael (121.7 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHINELLO Fabio | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 3 |
2 | VOROBYEV Anton | Team Katusha | 2 |
3 | BURCHIO Federico | GM Europa Ovini | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 35 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 10 | +10 | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 25 | Climber | POELS Wout Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 9 | +3 | |
3 | - | 13 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 8 | +8 | ||
4 | - | 192 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico GM Europa Ovini | 19 | GM Europa Ovini | 6 | +6 | ||
5 | - | 22 | GC | INTXAUSTI Beñat Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | 4 | +4 | ||
6 | - | 222 | Sprint | CHINELLO Fabio d'Amico - Bottecchia | 27 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 4 | +4 | ||
7 | 2 | ▼5 | 44 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 2 | +-2 | |
8 | - | 67 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (2) Puerto de la Mirnos (69 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BURCHIO Federico | GM Europa Ovini | 6 |
2 | CHINELLO Fabio | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 4 |
3 | BAGÜES Aritz | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2 |
4 | TORRES Pablo | Burgos - BH | 1 |
KOM Sprint (1) Alto de Fredes (163.3 km)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Sky | WT | 13:39:06 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Movistar Team | WT | 0:28 0:28 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Astana Pro Team | WT | 0:32 0:32 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Etixx - Quick Step | WT | 0:46 0:46 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | IAM Cycling | WT | 2:05 2:05 | .. |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 2:39 2:39 | .. |
7 | 13 | ▲6 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | WT | 3:03 3:03 | .. |
8 | 14 | ▲6 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | CT | 4:14 4:14 | .. |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 4:46 4:46 | .. |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | Team Katusha | WT | 5:15 5:15 | .. |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 5:42 5:42 | .. |
12 | 19 | ▲7 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | PCT | 6:01 6:01 | .. |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 6:33 6:33 | .. |
14 | 21 | ▲7 | Team Roth | PCT | 7:07 7:07 | .. |
15 | 20 | ▲5 | Burgos - BH | CT | 8:21 8:21 | .. |
16 | 8 | ▼8 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 8:37 8:37 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | Wilier - Southeast | PCT | 9:09 9:09 | .. |
18 | 10 | ▼8 | Lokosphinx | CT | 9:46 9:46 | .. |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | Spain | NAT | 11:10 11:10 | .. |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 11:13 11:13 | .. |
21 | 7 | ▼14 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 14:17 14:17 | .. |
22 | 25 | ▲3 | Kinan Cycling Team | CT | 15:26 15:26 | .. |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | CT | 18:53 18:53 | .. |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | Tusnad Cycling Team | CT | 26:35 26:35 | .. |
25 | 22 | ▼3 | GM Europa Ovini | CT | 34:50 34:50 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:04 February 2016
- Start time:12:15
- Avg. speed winner:39.18 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:163.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:0.9 km solo
- Avg. temperature: