The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 153 | +15:13 | 53 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 14 | 20 | 4:04:12 | ||
2 | 174 | +18:38 | 81 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 133 | +13:51 | 2 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 122 | +12:43 | 31 | Sprint | BOONEN Tom Etixx - Quick Step | 35 | Etixx - Quick Step | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 145 | +14:35 | 95 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 159 | +15:27 | 77 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 135 | +13:58 | 217 | Sprint | TORRES Albert Spain | 25 | Spain | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 152 | +15:11 | 102 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 143 | +14:34 | 191 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 156 | +15:19 | 221 | Sprint | BOCCHIOLA Giorgio d'Amico - Bottecchia | 27 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 16 | +1:02 | 124 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 8 | +0:38 | 15 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 130 | +13:28 | 62 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 162 | +15:48 | 134 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Team Roth | 26 | Team Roth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 117 | +12:14 | 187 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 148 | +14:50 | 107 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 1 | +0:00 | 25 | Climber | POELS Wout Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 169 | +16:58 | 84 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 164 | +15:59 | 218 | Classic | TORRES Cristián Spain | 20 | Spain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 45 | +2:25 | 61 | TT | BAUER Jack Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 157 | +15:24 | 116 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 9 | +0:39 | 24 | Climber | KÖNIG Leopold Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 21 | +1:12 | 143 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 22 | +1:15 | 127 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 87 | +6:38 | 46 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 4 | +0:26 | 13 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 12 | +0:52 | 52 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 27 | +1:30 | 122 | GC | GONÇALVES José Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 79 | +4:50 | 4 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 2 | +0:15 | 44 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 3 | +0:22 | 43 | Climber | ROSA Diego Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 34 | +1:55 | 47 | Climber | MALACARNE Davide Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 10 | +0:45 | 72 | TT | CLEMENT Stef IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 82 | +5:22 | 92 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 6 | +0:32 | 17 | GC | MORENO Javier Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 11 | +0:51 | 74 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 61 | +3:17 | 34 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 5 | +0:27 | 32 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 29 | +1:35 | 33 | GC | VERONA Carlos Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 13 | +1:00 | 35 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 99 | +8:29 | 93 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 28 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 18 | +1:05 | 42 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 121 | +12:40 | 56 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 14 | +1:01 | 41 | Climber | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 60 | +3:09 | 246 | TT | SOKOLOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 27 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 7 | +0:33 | 22 | GC | INTXAUSTI Beñat Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 109 | +9:36 | 242 | Sprint | NEUSTROEV Vasily Lokosphinx | 26 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 74 | +4:30 | 185 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 108 | +9:30 | 224 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Bottecchia | 25 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 17 | +1:04 | 183 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 95 | +7:49 | 154 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 49 | +2:37 | 75 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 51 | +2:48 | 182 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 141 | +14:25 | 137 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 138 | +14:06 | 136 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 15 | +1:01 | 14 | GC | HERRADA José Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 73 | +4:22 | 76 | Sprint | TANNER David IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 42 | +2:14 | 16 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 77 | +4:40 | 186 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 46 | +2:28 | 121 | GC | ARROYO David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 36 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 120 | +12:28 | 6 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 179 | +19:44 | 207 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier - Southeast | 21 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 126 | +13:13 | 142 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 23 | +1:18 | 64 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 38 | +2:02 | 36 | Sprint | MEERSMAN Gianni Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 54 | +2:52 | 96 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 36 | +1:57 | 113 | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 47 | +2:29 | 5 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 132 | +13:47 | 164 | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 48 | +2:33 | 138 | GC | PIRES Bruno Team Roth | 34 | Team Roth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 40 | +2:04 | 91 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 55 | +2:52 | 167 | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 111 | +10:39 | 248 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 20 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 72 | +4:17 | 97 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 56 | +2:53 | 94 | Classic | HOOGERLAND Johnny Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 32 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 30 | +1:50 | 126 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 20 | +1:09 | 86 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 116 | +11:54 | 37 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 118 | +12:17 | 184 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 88 | +6:57 | 66 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 69 | +3:45 | 78 | GC | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 63 | +3:25 | 215 | Climber | MORENO Adrià Spain | 24 | Spain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 25 | +1:25 | 152 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 81 | +4:57 | 245 | Sprint | SAMOLENKOV Artem Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 85 | +6:03 | 123 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 154 | +15:13 | 235 | TT | NECHITA Andrei Tusnad Cycling Team | 27 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | +1:29 | 73 | GC | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||||
88 | 50 | +2:43 | 128 | Climber | ROSÓN Jaime Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 24 | +1:24 | 67 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 19 | +1:06 | 26 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 53 | +2:50 | 146 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 44 | +2:21 | 45 | Climber | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | 38 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 170 | +17:12 | 88 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 128 | +13:16 | 103 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 39 | +2:02 | 27 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 28 | +1:32 | 168 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 127 | +13:15 | 205 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Wilier - Southeast | 23 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 31 | +1:50 | 202 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier - Southeast | 22 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 129 | +13:22 | 156 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 67 | +3:38 | 247 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | 27 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 33 | +1:53 | 38 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 37 | +1:59 | 161 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 59 | +3:06 | 131 | Sprint | BELDA David Team Roth | 32 | Team Roth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 66 | +3:37 | 68 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 177 | +19:12 | 115 | Sprint | RIUTORT Juan Carlos Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 92 | +7:25 | 214 | Sprint | MORA Sebastián Spain | 27 | Spain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 91 | +7:16 | 243 | Sprint | VDOVIN Sergey Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 104 | +9:19 | 141 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 115 | +11:47 | 12 | GC | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 58 | +2:55 | 165 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 35 | +1:56 | 1 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim Team Katusha | 36 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 100 | +8:32 | 162 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 151 | +14:58 | 238 | Climber | MIRALLES Josep Tusnad Cycling Team | 21 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 155 | +15:14 | 173 | Sprint | SULZBERGER Wesley Kinan Cycling Team | 29 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 78 | +4:47 | 237 | Sprint | LESTIDO Martín Tusnad Cycling Team | 23 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 161 | +15:46 | 211 | Sprint | AMORES Julio Alberto Spain | 22 | Spain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 105 | +9:23 | 225 | Sprint | GINÉS Daniel d'Amico - Bottecchia | 22 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 62 | +3:25 | 171 | GC | CRAWFORD Jai Kinan Cycling Team | 32 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 32 | +1:51 | 63 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 144 | +14:34 | 192 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico GM Europa Ovini | 19 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 43 | +2:19 | 98 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 34 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 84 | +6:02 | 3 | Sprint | VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha | 38 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
123 | 75 | +4:33 | 7 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha | 21 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
124 | 41 | +2:13 | 65 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
125 | 123 | +12:58 | 144 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
126 | 93 | +7:33 | 227 | Classic | TIZZA Marco d'Amico - Bottecchia | 23 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
127 | 150 | +14:54 | 147 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
128 | 83 | +5:53 | 166 | Sprint | ESTEVEZ Imanol Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
129 | 124 | +13:01 | 163 | Sprint | INSAUSTI Jon Ander Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
130 | 70 | +3:58 | 57 | GC | VERMEULEN Alexey Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
131 | 64 | +3:26 | 133 | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
132 | 52 | +2:49 | 117 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
133 | 89 | +7:03 | 8 | Climber | RESTREPO Jhonatan Team Katusha | 21 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
134 | 65 | +3:36 | 106 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
135 | 139 | +14:08 | 87 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
136 | 68 | +3:41 | 125 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
137 | 103 | +9:11 | 236 | GC | MASCARO Sebastian Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | ||||
138 | 137 | +14:00 | 244 | Classic | ZHURAVLEV Vadim Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
139 | 178 | +19:26 | 135 | GC | KOHLER Martin Team Roth | 30 | Team Roth | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
140 | 165 | +16:02 | 174 | TT | NONAKA Ryoma Kinan Cycling Team | 26 | Kinan Cycling Team | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
141 | 142 | +14:31 | 71 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
142 | 146 | +14:42 | 55 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
143 | 189 | +27:46 | 216 | TT | TERUEL Eloy Spain | 33 | Spain | 0:46 0:46 | ||||
144 | 94 | +7:48 | 153 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:46 | ||||
145 | 134 | +13:58 | 104 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:46 | ||||
146 | 136 | +13:59 | 85 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:46 | ||||
147 | 125 | +13:07 | 48 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:46 | ||||
148 | 180 | +19:52 | 82 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 35 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
149 | 140 | +14:25 | 18 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
150 | 131 | +13:45 | 11 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:57 | ||||
151 | 172 | +17:52 | 222 | Sprint | CHINELLO Fabio d'Amico - Bottecchia | 27 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 0:57 | ||||
152 | 147 | +14:45 | 157 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:57 | ||||
153 | 90 | +7:14 | 23 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | ,, 0:57 | ||||
154 | 184 | +20:39 | 196 | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey GM Europa Ovini | 22 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:57 | ||||
155 | 160 | +15:40 | 58 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:00 1:00 | ||||
156 | 119 | +12:19 | 158 | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:13 1:13 | ||||
157 | 102 | +9:05 | 241 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | 1:18 1:18 | ||||
158 | 163 | +15:57 | 111 | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 28 | Burgos - BH | ,, 1:18 | ||||
159 | 71 | +3:59 | 204 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Wilier - Southeast | 20 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 1:18 | ||||
160 | 166 | +16:22 | 232 | TT | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | 23 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | ||||
161 | 106 | +9:25 | 112 | TT | SOLE Arnau Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 1:18 | ||||
162 | 112 | +11:20 | 132 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | ,, 1:18 | ||||
163 | 113 | +11:28 | 101 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
164 | 96 | +7:53 | 206 | Sprint | TEDESCHI Mirko Wilier - Southeast | 27 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 1:21 | ||||
165 | 187 | +23:26 | 233 | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Tusnad Cycling Team | 20 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 1:59 1:59 | ||||
166 | 171 | +17:33 | 226 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino d'Amico - Bottecchia | 27 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 2:03 2:03 | ||||
167 | 107 | +9:29 | 181 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:25 2:25 | ||||
168 | 183 | +20:34 | 203 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier - Southeast | 24 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 2:25 | ||||
169 | 86 | +6:16 | 105 | Sprint | STERBINI Luca Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 2:25 | ||||
170 | 80 | +4:55 | 108 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 2:25 | ||||
171 | 175 | +18:49 | 177 | Sprint | NAKANISHI Shigetomo Kinan Cycling Team | 25 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 2:25 | ||||
172 | 76 | +4:36 | 151 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 2:25 | ||||
173 | 173 | +18:28 | 213 | TT | LUCAS David Spain | 19 | Spain | ,, 2:25 | ||||
174 | 168 | +16:49 | 28 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | ,, 2:25 | ||||
175 | 181 | +20:04 | 54 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:43 2:43 | ||||
176 | 167 | +16:24 | 21 | Sprint | PETERS Alex Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 2:43 | ||||
177 | 186 | +22:08 | 234 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Tusnad Cycling Team | 25 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 4:51 4:51 | ||||
178 | 57 | +2:53 | 212 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Spain | 27 | Spain | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
179 | 149 | +14:50 | 194 | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | 4:51 4:51 | ||||
180 | 185 | +21:26 | 193 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 4:51 | ||||
181 | 158 | +15:24 | 176 | Climber | ASO Keisuke Kinan Cycling Team | 23 | Kinan Cycling Team | 4:54 4:54 | ||||
182 | 176 | +19:05 | 195 | TT | MARQUEZ José GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | 5:07 5:07 | ||||
183 | 101 | +9:02 | 223 | Sprint | CIAVATTA Paolo d'Amico - Bottecchia | 31 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 5:08 5:08 | ||||
184 | 98 | +7:58 | 172 | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Kinan Cycling Team | 29 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 5:08 | ||||
185 | 110 | +9:49 | 118 | GC | CUBERO Jorge Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 5:11 5:11 | ||||
186 | 188 | +25:40 | 175 | Sprint | ITAMI Kenji Kinan Cycling Team | 27 | Kinan Cycling Team | 5:12 5:12 | ||||
187 | 114 | +11:40 | 114 | GC | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 5:12 | ||||
188 | 182 | +20:23 | 155 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 5:16 5:16 | ||||
189 | 97 | +7:58 | 51 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 5:42 5:42 | ||||
DNF | 83 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DSQ | 231 | TT | NOVAK Carol Eduard Tusnad Cycling Team | 39 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 0:00 0:00 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 25 | Climber | POELS Wout Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 3 | 8:36:54 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 44 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 43 | Climber | ROSA Diego Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 13 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 32 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 17 | GC | MORENO Javier Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 22 | GC | INTXAUSTI Beñat Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 15 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 24 | Climber | KÖNIG Leopold Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 72 | TT | CLEMENT Stef IAM Cycling | 33 | IAM Cycling | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 74 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 52 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 35 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 41 | Climber | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 14 | GC | HERRADA José Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 124 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 183 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 42 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 26 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 86 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 143 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 127 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 64 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 67 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 152 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 73 | GC | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 122 | GC | GONÇALVES José Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 168 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 33 | GC | VERONA Carlos Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 126 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 202 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier - Southeast | 22 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 1:50 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 63 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 38 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 47 | Climber | MALACARNE Davide Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 1 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim Team Katusha | 36 | Team Katusha | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 113 | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 161 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 36 | Sprint | MEERSMAN Gianni Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 27 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | ,, 2:02 | .. | |||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 91 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 65 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | 16 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 98 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 34 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||
44 | 47 | ▲3 | 45 | Climber | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | 38 | Astana Pro Team | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | 61 | TT | BAUER Jack Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 121 | GC | ARROYO David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 36 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | 5 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
48 | 52 | ▲4 | 138 | GC | PIRES Bruno Team Roth | 34 | Team Roth | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
49 | 53 | ▲4 | 75 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | 128 | Climber | ROSÓN Jaime Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
51 | 56 | ▲5 | 182 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |||
52 | 57 | ▲5 | 117 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
53 | 58 | ▲5 | 146 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |||
54 | 60 | ▲6 | 96 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
55 | 61 | ▲6 | 167 | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 2:52 | .. | |||
56 | 62 | ▲6 | 94 | Classic | HOOGERLAND Johnny Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 32 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
57 | 63 | ▲6 | 212 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Spain | 27 | Spain | ,, 2:53 | .. | |||
58 | 64 | ▲6 | 165 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |||
59 | 65 | ▲6 | 131 | Sprint | BELDA David Team Roth | 32 | Team Roth | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |||
60 | 66 | ▲6 | 246 | TT | SOKOLOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 27 | Lokosphinx | 3:09 3:09 | .. | |||
61 | 67 | ▲6 | 34 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
62 | 69 | ▲7 | 171 | GC | CRAWFORD Jai Kinan Cycling Team | 32 | Kinan Cycling Team | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |||
63 | 70 | ▲7 | 215 | Climber | MORENO Adrià Spain | 24 | Spain | ,, 3:25 | .. | |||
64 | 71 | ▲7 | 133 | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |||
65 | 72 | ▲7 | 106 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:36 3:36 | .. | |||
66 | 73 | ▲7 | 68 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 3:37 3:37 | .. | |||
67 | 74 | ▲7 | 247 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | 27 | Lokosphinx | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |||
68 | 68 | - | 125 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:41 3:41 | .. | |||
69 | 75 | ▲6 | 78 | GC | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
70 | 78 | ▲8 | 57 | GC | VERMEULEN Alexey Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:58 3:58 | .. | |||
71 | 54 | ▼17 | 204 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Wilier - Southeast | 20 | Wilier - Southeast | 3:59 3:59 | .. | |||
72 | 79 | ▲7 | 97 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 4:17 4:17 | .. | |||
73 | 80 | ▲7 | 76 | Sprint | TANNER David IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |||
74 | 81 | ▲7 | 185 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||
75 | 82 | ▲7 | 7 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha | 21 | Team Katusha | 4:33 4:33 | .. | |||
76 | 42 | ▼34 | 151 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||
77 | 84 | ▲7 | 186 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |||
78 | 85 | ▲7 | 237 | Sprint | LESTIDO Martín Tusnad Cycling Team | 23 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 4:47 4:47 | .. | |||
79 | 86 | ▲7 | 4 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | 4:50 4:50 | .. | |||
80 | 51 | ▼29 | 108 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:55 4:55 | .. | |||
81 | 87 | ▲6 | 245 | Sprint | SAMOLENKOV Artem Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | 4:57 4:57 | .. | |||
82 | 88 | ▲6 | 92 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 5:22 5:22 | .. | |||
83 | 89 | ▲6 | 166 | Sprint | ESTEVEZ Imanol Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 5:53 5:53 | .. | |||
84 | 90 | ▲6 | 3 | Sprint | VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha | 38 | Team Katusha | 6:02 6:02 | .. | |||
85 | 91 | ▲6 | 123 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6:03 6:03 | .. | |||
86 | 76 | ▼10 | 105 | Sprint | STERBINI Luca Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 6:16 6:16 | .. | |||
87 | 95 | ▲8 | 46 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 6:38 6:38 | .. | |||
88 | 96 | ▲8 | 66 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 6:57 6:57 | .. | |||
89 | 98 | ▲9 | 8 | Climber | RESTREPO Jhonatan Team Katusha | 21 | Team Katusha | 7:03 7:03 | .. | |||
90 | 92 | ▲2 | 23 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | 7:14 7:14 | .. | |||
91 | 100 | ▲9 | 243 | Sprint | VDOVIN Sergey Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | 7:16 7:16 | .. | |||
92 | 101 | ▲9 | 214 | Sprint | MORA Sebastián Spain | 27 | Spain | 7:25 7:25 | .. | |||
93 | 102 | ▲9 | 227 | Classic | TIZZA Marco d'Amico - Bottecchia | 23 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 7:33 7:33 | .. | |||
94 | 97 | ▲3 | 153 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 7:48 7:48 | .. | |||
95 | 104 | ▲9 | 154 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 7:49 7:49 | .. | |||
96 | 94 | ▼2 | 206 | Sprint | TEDESCHI Mirko Wilier - Southeast | 27 | Wilier - Southeast | 7:53 7:53 | .. | |||
97 | 45 | ▼52 | 51 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 7:58 7:58 | .. | |||
98 | 59 | ▼39 | 172 | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Kinan Cycling Team | 29 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 7:58 | .. | |||
99 | 106 | ▲7 | 93 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 28 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 8:29 8:29 | .. | |||
100 | 107 | ▲7 | 162 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 8:32 8:32 | .. | |||
101 | 77 | ▼24 | 223 | Sprint | CIAVATTA Paolo d'Amico - Bottecchia | 31 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 9:02 9:02 | .. | |||
102 | 103 | ▲1 | 241 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | 9:05 9:05 | .. | |||
103 | 108 | ▲5 | 236 | Sprint | MASCARO Sebastian Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 9:11 9:11 | .. | |||
104 | 109 | ▲5 | 141 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9:19 9:19 | .. | |||
105 | 110 | ▲5 | 225 | Sprint | GINÉS Daniel d'Amico - Bottecchia | 22 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 9:23 9:23 | .. | |||
106 | 105 | ▼1 | 112 | TT | SOLE Arnau Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 9:25 9:25 | .. | |||
107 | 99 | ▼8 | 181 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 9:29 9:29 | .. | |||
108 | 111 | ▲3 | 224 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Bottecchia | 25 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 9:30 9:30 | .. | |||
109 | 112 | ▲3 | 242 | Sprint | NEUSTROEV Vasily Lokosphinx | 26 | Lokosphinx | 9:36 9:36 | .. | |||
110 | 83 | ▼27 | 118 | GC | CUBERO Jorge Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 9:49 9:49 | .. | |||
111 | 117 | ▲6 | 248 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 20 | Lokosphinx | 10:39 10:39 | .. | |||
112 | 114 | ▲2 | 132 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | 11:20 11:20 | .. | |||
113 | 115 | ▲2 | 101 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 11:28 11:28 | .. | |||
114 | 93 | ▼21 | 114 | GC | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 11:40 11:40 | .. | |||
115 | 119 | ▲4 | 12 | GC | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 11:47 11:47 | .. | |||
116 | 120 | ▲4 | 37 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | 11:54 11:54 | .. | |||
117 | 121 | ▲4 | 187 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 12:14 12:14 | .. | |||
118 | 122 | ▲4 | 184 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 12:17 12:17 | .. | |||
119 | 118 | ▼1 | 158 | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 12:19 12:19 | .. | |||
120 | 124 | ▲4 | 6 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 12:28 12:28 | .. | |||
121 | 125 | ▲4 | 56 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 12:40 12:40 | .. | |||
122 | 126 | ▲4 | 31 | Sprint | BOONEN Tom Etixx - Quick Step | 35 | Etixx - Quick Step | 12:43 12:43 | .. | |||
123 | 128 | ▲5 | 144 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12:58 12:58 | .. | |||
124 | 129 | ▲5 | 163 | Sprint | INSAUSTI Jon Ander Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 13:01 13:01 | .. | |||
125 | 123 | ▼2 | 48 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 13:07 13:07 | .. | |||
126 | 132 | ▲6 | 142 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13:13 13:13 | .. | |||
127 | 133 | ▲6 | 205 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Wilier - Southeast | 23 | Wilier - Southeast | 13:15 13:15 | .. | |||
128 | 134 | ▲6 | 103 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 13:16 13:16 | .. | |||
129 | 135 | ▲6 | 156 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 13:22 13:22 | .. | |||
130 | 137 | ▲7 | 62 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 13:28 13:28 | .. | |||
131 | 127 | ▼4 | 11 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 13:45 13:45 | .. | |||
132 | 141 | ▲9 | 164 | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 13:47 13:47 | .. | |||
133 | 143 | ▲10 | 2 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | 13:51 13:51 | .. | |||
134 | 130 | ▼4 | 104 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 13:58 13:58 | .. | |||
135 | 146 | ▲11 | 217 | Sprint | TORRES Albert Spain | 25 | Spain | ,, 13:58 | .. | |||
136 | 131 | ▼5 | 85 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13:59 13:59 | .. | |||
137 | 138 | ▲1 | 244 | Classic | ZHURAVLEV Vadim Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | 14:00 14:00 | .. | |||
138 | 148 | ▲10 | 136 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | 14:06 14:06 | .. | |||
139 | 140 | ▲1 | 87 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14:08 14:08 | .. | |||
140 | 136 | ▼4 | 18 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | 14:25 14:25 | .. | |||
141 | 150 | ▲9 | 137 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | ,, 14:25 | .. | |||
142 | 144 | ▲2 | 71 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 14:31 14:31 | .. | |||
143 | 151 | ▲8 | 191 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | 14:34 14:34 | .. | |||
144 | 152 | ▲8 | 192 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico GM Europa Ovini | 19 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 14:34 | .. | |||
145 | 153 | ▲8 | 95 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 14:35 14:35 | .. | |||
146 | 147 | ▲1 | 55 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 14:42 14:42 | .. | |||
147 | 142 | ▼5 | 157 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 14:45 14:45 | .. | |||
148 | 156 | ▲8 | 107 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 14:50 14:50 | .. | |||
149 | 113 | ▼36 | 194 | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 14:50 | .. | |||
150 | 157 | ▲7 | 147 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14:54 14:54 | .. | |||
151 | 158 | ▲7 | 238 | Climber | MIRALLES Josep Tusnad Cycling Team | 21 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 14:58 14:58 | .. | |||
152 | 161 | ▲9 | 102 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 15:11 15:11 | .. | |||
153 | 162 | ▲9 | 53 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 15:13 15:13 | .. | |||
154 | 163 | ▲9 | 235 | TT | NECHITA Andrei Tusnad Cycling Team | 27 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 15:13 | .. | |||
155 | 164 | ▲9 | 173 | Sprint | SULZBERGER Wesley Kinan Cycling Team | 29 | Kinan Cycling Team | 15:14 15:14 | .. | |||
156 | 165 | ▲9 | 221 | Sprint | BOCCHIOLA Giorgio d'Amico - Bottecchia | 27 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 15:19 15:19 | .. | |||
157 | 166 | ▲9 | 116 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | 15:24 15:24 | .. | |||
158 | 116 | ▼42 | 176 | Climber | ASO Keisuke Kinan Cycling Team | 23 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 15:24 | .. | |||
159 | 167 | ▲8 | 77 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 15:27 15:27 | .. | |||
160 | 155 | ▼5 | 58 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 15:40 15:40 | .. | |||
161 | 170 | ▲9 | 211 | Sprint | AMORES Julio Alberto Spain | 22 | Spain | 15:46 15:46 | .. | |||
162 | 171 | ▲9 | 134 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Team Roth | 26 | Team Roth | 15:48 15:48 | .. | |||
163 | 154 | ▼9 | 111 | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 28 | Burgos - BH | 15:57 15:57 | .. | |||
164 | 172 | ▲8 | 218 | Classic | TORRES Cristián Spain | 20 | Spain | 15:59 15:59 | .. | |||
165 | 169 | ▲4 | 174 | TT | NONAKA Ryoma Kinan Cycling Team | 26 | Kinan Cycling Team | 16:02 16:02 | .. | |||
166 | 159 | ▼7 | 232 | TT | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | 23 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 16:22 16:22 | .. | |||
167 | 139 | ▼28 | 21 | Sprint | PETERS Alex Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | 16:24 16:24 | .. | |||
168 | 149 | ▼19 | 28 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | 16:49 16:49 | .. | |||
169 | 177 | ▲8 | 84 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16:58 16:58 | .. | |||
170 | 178 | ▲8 | 88 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17:12 17:12 | .. | |||
171 | 168 | ▼3 | 226 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino d'Amico - Bottecchia | 27 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 17:33 17:33 | .. | |||
172 | 176 | ▲4 | 222 | Sprint | CHINELLO Fabio d'Amico - Bottecchia | 27 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 17:52 17:52 | .. | |||
173 | 173 | - | 213 | Sprint | LUCAS David Spain | 19 | Spain | 18:28 18:28 | .. | |||
174 | 182 | ▲8 | 81 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 18:38 18:38 | .. | |||
175 | 174 | ▼1 | 177 | Sprint | NAKANISHI Shigetomo Kinan Cycling Team | 25 | Kinan Cycling Team | 18:49 18:49 | .. | |||
176 | 145 | ▼31 | 195 | TT | MARQUEZ José GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | 19:05 19:05 | .. | |||
177 | 185 | ▲8 | 115 | Sprint | RIUTORT Juan Carlos Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 19:12 19:12 | .. | |||
178 | 183 | ▲5 | 135 | GC | KOHLER Martin Team Roth | 30 | Team Roth | 19:26 19:26 | .. | |||
179 | 187 | ▲8 | 207 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier - Southeast | 21 | Wilier - Southeast | 19:44 19:44 | .. | |||
180 | 184 | ▲4 | 82 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 35 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19:52 19:52 | .. | |||
181 | 180 | ▼1 | 54 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 20:04 20:04 | .. | |||
182 | 160 | ▼22 | 155 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 20:23 20:23 | .. | |||
183 | 181 | ▼2 | 203 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier - Southeast | 24 | Wilier - Southeast | 20:34 20:34 | .. | |||
184 | 186 | ▲2 | 196 | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey GM Europa Ovini | 22 | GM Europa Ovini | 20:39 20:39 | .. | |||
185 | 175 | ▼10 | 193 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | 21:26 21:26 | .. | |||
186 | 179 | ▼7 | 234 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Tusnad Cycling Team | 25 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 22:08 22:08 | .. | |||
187 | 189 | ▲2 | 233 | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Tusnad Cycling Team | 20 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 23:26 23:26 | .. | |||
188 | 188 | - | 175 | Sprint | ITAMI Kenji Kinan Cycling Team | 27 | Kinan Cycling Team | 25:40 25:40 | .. | |||
189 | 191 | ▲2 | 216 | TT | TERUEL Eloy Spain | 33 | Spain | 27:46 27:46 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 25 | Climber | POELS Wout Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 41 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 13 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 32 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 44 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 29 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 35 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 25 | - | |
5 | - | 53 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | +25 | ||
6 | - | 81 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | +20 | ||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 43 | Climber | ROSA Diego Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 18 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 22 | GC | INTXAUSTI Beñat Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | 17 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 23 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | 16 | - | |
10 | - | 2 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | 16 | +16 | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 32 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 14 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 15 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 14 | +4 | |
13 | - | 31 | Sprint | BOONEN Tom Etixx - Quick Step | 35 | Etixx - Quick Step | 14 | +14 | ||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 124 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 13 | +5 | |
15 | 9 | ▼6 | 67 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 12 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 35 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 10 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 25 | Climber | POELS Wout Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 9 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 13 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 8 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 192 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico GM Europa Ovini | 19 | GM Europa Ovini | 6 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 22 | GC | INTXAUSTI Beñat Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | 4 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 222 | Sprint | CHINELLO Fabio d'Amico - Bottecchia | 27 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 4 | - | |
7 | - | 125 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 | +3 | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 44 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (3) Alto de Oronet (22.5 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOLINA Antonio | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
2 | MIHAYLOV Nikolay | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 |
3 | CUBERO Jorge | Burgos - BH | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Sky | WT | 25:51:42 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Movistar Team | WT | 0:28 0:28 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Astana Pro Team | WT | 0:32 0:32 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Etixx - Quick Step | WT | 0:46 0:46 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | IAM Cycling | WT | 2:05 2:05 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 2:39 2:39 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | WT | 3:03 3:03 | .. |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | PCT | 4:01 4:01 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | CT | 4:14 4:14 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 4:46 4:46 | .. |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | Team Katusha | WT | 5:15 5:15 | .. |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 5:42 5:42 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 6:33 6:33 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Team Roth | PCT | 7:07 7:07 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Burgos - BH | CT | 8:21 8:21 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 8:37 8:37 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Wilier - Southeast | PCT | 9:09 9:09 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Lokosphinx | CT | 9:46 9:46 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Spain | NAT | 11:10 11:10 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 11:13 11:13 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 14:17 14:17 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Kinan Cycling Team | CT | 15:57 15:57 | .. |
23 | 23 | - | d'Amico - Bottecchia | CT | 18:53 18:53 | .. |
24 | 24 | - | Tusnad Cycling Team | CT | 26:35 26:35 | .. |
25 | 25 | - | GM Europa Ovini | CT | 35:47 35:47 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:05 February 2016
- Start time:11:45
- Avg. speed winner:42.63 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:173.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: