The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 42 | +7:26 | 104 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Stölting Service Group | 20 | Stölting Service Group | 20 | 30 | 4:24:40 | ||
2 | 45 | +8:23 | 44 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10 | 18 | 0:04 0:04 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:45 | 204 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Norway | 22 | Norway | 5 | 12 | 0:35 0:35 | ||
4 | 1 | +0:00 | 91 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 35 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 7 | 0:36 0:36 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:57 | 12 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 4 | 0:37 0:37 | |||
6 | 4 | +0:55 | 203 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Norway | 21 | Norway | 3 | 0:39 0:39 | |||
7 | 3 | +0:53 | 1 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 2 | ,, 0:39 | |||
8 | 10 | +1:21 | 42 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | ,, 0:39 | |||
9 | 6 | +0:59 | 34 | GC | MENDES José Bora - Argon 18 | 31 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:39 | ||||
10 | 7 | +1:02 | 134 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
11 | 9 | +1:10 | 43 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
12 | 8 | +1:10 | 122 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:50 | ||||
13 | 23 | +2:26 | 182 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:50 | ||||
14 | 11 | +1:35 | 153 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 24 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
15 | 14 | +1:38 | 24 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:56 0:56 | ||||
16 | 13 | +1:38 | 15 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:56 | ||||
17 | 12 | +1:38 | 143 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker - Byggtorget | 21 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 0:56 | ||||
18 | 16 | +1:42 | 65 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1:00 1:00 | ||||
19 | 27 | +4:01 | 103 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
20 | 18 | +1:53 | 132 | Classic | MARCATO Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:11 1:11 | ||||
21 | 17 | +1:52 | 202 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Norway | 23 | Norway | ,, 1:11 | ||||
22 | 28 | +4:06 | 146 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker - Byggtorget | 21 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 1:14 1:14 | ||||
23 | 29 | +4:09 | 51 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1:17 1:17 | ||||
24 | 19 | +1:59 | 152 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop - ØsterHus | 27 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 1:17 | ||||
25 | 20 | +2:02 | 116 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | 1:20 1:20 | ||||
26 | 21 | +2:07 | 111 | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | ,, 1:20 | ||||
27 | 15 | +1:40 | 186 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 1:20 | ||||
28 | 30 | +4:26 | 144 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker - Byggtorget | 25 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 1:34 1:34 | ||||
29 | 68 | +18:30 | 55 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1:37 1:37 | ||||
30 | 22 | +2:20 | 92 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 1:38 1:38 | ||||
31 | 26 | +3:33 | 164 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | 1:44 1:44 | ||||
32 | 31 | +4:36 | 106 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Stölting Service Group | 35 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 1:44 | ||||
33 | 51 | +11:16 | 156 | Classic | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 1:54 1:54 | ||||
34 | 32 | +4:46 | 155 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 1:54 | ||||
35 | 66 | +17:59 | 196 | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 30 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 1:54 | ||||
36 | 24 | +2:38 | 191 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 1:56 1:56 | ||||
37 | 95 | +25:32 | 26 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:10 2:10 | ||||
38 | 40 | +7:15 | 25 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 2:10 | ||||
39 | 50 | +10:43 | 123 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:16 2:16 | ||||
40 | 71 | +19:13 | 46 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 2:16 | ||||
41 | 33 | +5:20 | 171 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 2:28 2:28 | ||||
42 | 58 | +15:18 | 13 | GC | DOCKX Gert Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 2:32 2:32 | ||||
43 | 25 | +3:30 | 96 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2:48 2:48 | ||||
44 | 34 | +5:40 | 124 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 2:48 | ||||
45 | 35 | +5:47 | 72 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:55 2:55 | ||||
46 | 36 | +5:53 | 201 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Norway | 24 | Norway | 3:01 3:01 | ||||
47 | 55 | +11:43 | 56 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3:16 3:16 | ||||
48 | 44 | +8:02 | 2 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | 3:39 3:39 | ||||
49 | 49 | +9:13 | 76 | GC | NIBALI Antonio Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 3:39 | ||||
50 | 52 | +11:16 | 33 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 3:39 | ||||
51 | 73 | +20:35 | 32 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 3:39 | ||||
52 | 59 | +16:28 | 113 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | ,, 3:39 | ||||
53 | 69 | +18:32 | 41 | GC | ARAMENDIA Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4:06 4:06 | ||||
54 | 75 | +21:03 | 162 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 4:06 | ||||
55 | 38 | +6:58 | 141 | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Byggtorget | 36 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 4:06 | ||||
56 | 39 | +6:58 | 192 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 21 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 4:06 | ||||
57 | 100 | +27:54 | 154 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 4:06 | ||||
58 | 61 | +16:55 | 73 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 4:06 | ||||
59 | 41 | +7:17 | 52 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4:21 4:21 | ||||
60 | 57 | +13:43 | 206 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Norway | 22 | Norway | ,, 4:21 | ||||
61 | 62 | +17:06 | 151 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop - ØsterHus | 24 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 4:21 | ||||
62 | 48 | +8:44 | 16 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 4:21 | ||||
63 | 56 | +12:48 | 121 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 4:21 | ||||
64 | 84 | +23:05 | 185 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 4:31 4:31 | ||||
65 | 101 | +28:19 | 84 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 29 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 4:31 | ||||
66 | 72 | +19:30 | 183 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 4:34 4:34 | ||||
67 | 43 | +7:29 | 14 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory Lotto Soudal | 39 | Lotto Soudal | 4:37 4:37 | ||||
68 | 63 | +17:26 | 23 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 4:37 | ||||
69 | 64 | +17:39 | 66 | TT | SCULLY Tom Drapac Professional Cycling | 26 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 4:50 4:50 | ||||
70 | 37 | +5:55 | 102 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Stölting Service Group | 33 | Stölting Service Group | 5:13 5:13 | ||||
71 | 80 | +22:27 | 181 | Sprint | DAHL Herman Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 5:30 5:30 | ||||
72 | 79 | +22:27 | 142 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Team Joker - Byggtorget | 20 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 5:30 | ||||
73 | 81 | +22:28 | 173 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 5:31 5:31 | ||||
74 | 67 | +18:20 | 163 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 5:31 | ||||
75 | 46 | +8:23 | 205 | TT | FOSS Tobias Norway | 18 | Norway | ,, 5:31 | ||||
76 | 70 | +18:43 | 36 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | 5:54 5:54 | ||||
77 | 47 | +8:43 | 35 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 5:54 | ||||
78 | 83 | +23:02 | 45 | GC | RUBIO Diego Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6:05 6:05 | ||||
79 | 87 | +23:32 | 3 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 6:35 6:35 | ||||
80 | 88 | +24:24 | 71 | Sprint | COLLI Daniele Nippo - Vini Fantini | 34 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 7:27 7:27 | ||||
81 | 109 | +36:22 | 166 | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 20 | Team FixIT.no | 8:26 8:26 | ||||
82 | 90 | +25:23 | 184 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 8:26 | ||||
83 | 93 | +25:23 | 195 | Sprint | LARSÉN Richard Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 26 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 8:26 | ||||
84 | 112 | +46:00 | 165 | Sprint | MADSEN Kristoffer Team FixIT.no | 19 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 8:26 | ||||
85 | 105 | +32:14 | 63 | TT | KERBY Jordan Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 8:26 | ||||
86 | 108 | +36:22 | 112 | Sprint | JANORSCHKE Grischa Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | ,, 8:26 | ||||
87 | 113 | +46:00 | 83 | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 8:26 | ||||
88 | 74 | +20:49 | 6 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 8:26 | ||||
89 | 77 | +21:15 | 133 | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 8:26 | ||||
90 | 60 | +16:39 | 86 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele One Pro Cycling | 28 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 8:26 | ||||
91 | 110 | +36:22 | 5 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 8:26 | ||||
92 | 91 | +25:23 | 62 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 8:26 | ||||
93 | 111 | +37:08 | 81 | Sprint | GOSS Matthew One Pro Cycling | 29 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 8:26 | ||||
94 | 94 | +25:23 | 53 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 8:26 | ||||
95 | 89 | +25:17 | 31 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 8:26 | ||||
96 | 53 | +11:18 | 105 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Stölting Service Group | 26 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 8:26 | ||||
97 | 54 | +11:18 | 82 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 8:26 | ||||
98 | 92 | +25:23 | 94 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 8:26 | ||||
99 | 97 | +26:27 | 95 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 8:26 | ||||
100 | 76 | +21:15 | 125 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 8:26 | ||||
101 | 65 | +17:48 | 126 | Sprint | WALLAYS Jens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 8:26 | ||||
102 | 86 | +23:27 | 115 | TT | PASCHE Frank Team Roth | 23 | Team Roth | 8:39 8:39 | ||||
103 | 78 | +21:44 | 21 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 8:55 8:55 | ||||
104 | 98 | +27:18 | 172 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 25 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 10:21 10:21 | ||||
105 | 85 | +23:10 | 176 | Sprint | WÆRSTED Syver Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 10:21 | ||||
106 | 99 | +27:24 | 145 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker - Byggtorget | 22 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 10:29 10:29 | ||||
107 | 82 | +22:54 | 135 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10:31 10:31 | ||||
108 | 107 | +35:35 | 22 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 10:38 10:38 | ||||
109 | 104 | +31:55 | 61 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Drapac Professional Cycling | 37 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 13:15 13:15 | ||||
110 | 106 | +32:17 | 131 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 13:15 | ||||
111 | 96 | +26:04 | 114 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | ,, 13:15 | ||||
112 | 102 | +30:12 | 194 | Sprint | GUSTAVSSON Niklas Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 27 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 13:15 | ||||
113 | 103 | +31:00 | 93 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 20 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 14:03 14:03 | ||||
114 | 114 | +48:18 | 74 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 31:21 31:21 | ||||
DNF | 101 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald Stölting Service Group | 29 | Stölting Service Group | - | ||||||
DNF | 136 | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | ||||||
DNF | 161 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | - | ||||||
DNS | 75 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | - | ||||||
DNS | 174 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 91 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 35 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 5 | 14:01:37 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 204 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Norway | 22 | Norway | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 1 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 203 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Norway | 21 | Norway | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
5 | 10 | ▲5 | 12 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 34 | GC | MENDES José Bora - Argon 18 | 31 | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 134 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 122 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 43 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 42 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 153 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 24 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 143 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker - Byggtorget | 21 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
13 | 20 | ▲7 | 15 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:38 | .. | |||
14 | 24 | ▲10 | 24 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 1:38 | .. | |||
15 | 8 | ▼7 | 186 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 65 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 202 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Norway | 23 | Norway | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
18 | 22 | ▲4 | 132 | Classic | MARCATO Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 152 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop - ØsterHus | 27 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
20 | 13 | ▼7 | 116 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
21 | 25 | ▲4 | 111 | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 92 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 182 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 191 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 96 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 164 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | 3:33 3:33 | .. | |||
27 | 33 | ▲6 | 103 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | 4:01 4:01 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 146 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker - Byggtorget | 21 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 4:06 4:06 | .. | |||
29 | 40 | ▲11 | 51 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4:09 4:09 | .. | |||
30 | 35 | ▲5 | 144 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker - Byggtorget | 25 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 4:26 4:26 | .. | |||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 106 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Stölting Service Group | 35 | Stölting Service Group | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 155 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |||
33 | 41 | ▲8 | 171 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 5:20 5:20 | .. | |||
34 | 31 | ▼3 | 124 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5:40 5:40 | .. | |||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 72 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 5:47 5:47 | .. | |||
36 | 42 | ▲6 | 201 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Norway | 24 | Norway | 5:53 5:53 | .. | |||
37 | 17 | ▼20 | 102 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Stölting Service Group | 33 | Stölting Service Group | 5:55 5:55 | .. | |||
38 | 29 | ▼9 | 141 | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Byggtorget | 36 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 6:58 6:58 | .. | |||
39 | 44 | ▲5 | 192 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 21 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 6:58 | .. | |||
40 | 50 | ▲10 | 25 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 7:15 7:15 | .. | |||
41 | 47 | ▲6 | 52 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 7:17 7:17 | .. | |||
42 | 52 | ▲10 | 104 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Stölting Service Group | 20 | Stölting Service Group | 7:26 7:26 | .. | |||
43 | 32 | ▼11 | 14 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory Lotto Soudal | 39 | Lotto Soudal | 7:29 7:29 | .. | |||
44 | 49 | ▲5 | 2 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | 8:02 8:02 | .. | |||
45 | 55 | ▲10 | 44 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8:23 8:23 | .. | |||
46 | 34 | ▼12 | 205 | TT | FOSS Tobias Norway | 18 | Norway | ,, 8:23 | .. | |||
47 | 39 | ▼8 | 35 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 8:43 8:43 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | 16 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 8:44 8:44 | .. | |||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | 76 | GC | NIBALI Antonio Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 9:13 9:13 | .. | |||
50 | 58 | ▲8 | 123 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10:43 10:43 | .. | |||
51 | 60 | ▲9 | 156 | Classic | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 11:16 11:16 | .. | |||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 33 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 11:16 | .. | |||
53 | 37 | ▼16 | 105 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Stölting Service Group | 26 | Stölting Service Group | 11:18 11:18 | .. | |||
54 | 45 | ▼9 | 82 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 11:18 | .. | |||
55 | 56 | ▲1 | 56 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 11:43 11:43 | .. | |||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | 121 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12:48 12:48 | .. | |||
57 | 59 | ▲2 | 206 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Norway | 22 | Norway | 13:43 13:43 | .. | |||
58 | 65 | ▲7 | 13 | GC | DOCKX Gert Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 15:18 15:18 | .. | |||
59 | 70 | ▲11 | 113 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | 16:28 16:28 | .. | |||
60 | 54 | ▼6 | 86 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele One Pro Cycling | 28 | One Pro Cycling | 16:39 16:39 | .. | |||
61 | 75 | ▲14 | 73 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 16:55 16:55 | .. | |||
62 | 64 | ▲2 | 151 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop - ØsterHus | 24 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 17:06 17:06 | .. | |||
63 | 74 | ▲11 | 23 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 17:26 17:26 | .. | |||
64 | 73 | ▲9 | 66 | TT | SCULLY Tom Drapac Professional Cycling | 26 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 17:39 17:39 | .. | |||
65 | 61 | ▼4 | 126 | Sprint | WALLAYS Jens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 17:48 17:48 | .. | |||
66 | 80 | ▲14 | 196 | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 30 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 17:59 17:59 | .. | |||
67 | 72 | ▲5 | 163 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 18:20 18:20 | .. | |||
68 | 82 | ▲14 | 55 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 18:30 18:30 | .. | |||
69 | 77 | ▲8 | 41 | GC | ARAMENDIA Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 18:32 18:32 | .. | |||
70 | 76 | ▲6 | 36 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | 18:43 18:43 | .. | |||
71 | 93 | ▲22 | 46 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 19:13 19:13 | .. | |||
72 | 79 | ▲7 | 183 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 19:30 19:30 | .. | |||
73 | 84 | ▲11 | 32 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | 20:35 20:35 | .. | |||
74 | 62 | ▼12 | 6 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 20:49 20:49 | .. | |||
75 | 99 | ▲24 | 162 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | 21:03 21:03 | .. | |||
76 | 67 | ▼9 | 125 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21:15 21:15 | .. | |||
77 | 69 | ▼8 | 133 | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 21:15 | .. | |||
78 | 71 | ▼7 | 21 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21:44 21:44 | .. | |||
79 | 85 | ▲6 | 142 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Team Joker - Byggtorget | 20 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 22:27 22:27 | .. | |||
80 | 91 | ▲11 | 181 | Sprint | DAHL Herman Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 22:27 | .. | |||
81 | 102 | ▲21 | 173 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 22:28 22:28 | .. | |||
82 | 63 | ▼19 | 135 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22:54 22:54 | .. | |||
83 | 95 | ▲12 | 45 | GC | RUBIO Diego Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23:02 23:02 | .. | |||
84 | 105 | ▲21 | 185 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 23:05 23:05 | .. | |||
85 | 68 | ▼17 | 176 | Sprint | WÆRSTED Syver Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 23:10 23:10 | .. | |||
86 | 78 | ▼8 | 115 | TT | PASCHE Frank Team Roth | 23 | Team Roth | 23:27 23:27 | .. | |||
87 | 98 | ▲11 | 3 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 23:32 23:32 | .. | |||
88 | 87 | ▼1 | 71 | Sprint | COLLI Daniele Nippo - Vini Fantini | 34 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24:24 24:24 | .. | |||
89 | 81 | ▼8 | 31 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | 25:17 25:17 | .. | |||
90 | 89 | ▼1 | 184 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 25:23 25:23 | .. | |||
91 | 96 | ▲5 | 62 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 25:23 | .. | |||
92 | 94 | ▲2 | 94 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 25:23 | .. | |||
93 | 100 | ▲7 | 195 | Sprint | LARSÉN Richard Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 26 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 25:23 | .. | |||
94 | 101 | ▲7 | 53 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 25:23 | .. | |||
95 | 108 | ▲13 | 26 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25:32 25:32 | .. | |||
96 | 66 | ▼30 | 114 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | 26:04 26:04 | .. | |||
97 | 104 | ▲7 | 95 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26:27 26:27 | .. | |||
98 | 103 | ▲5 | 172 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 25 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 27:18 27:18 | .. | |||
99 | 83 | ▼16 | 145 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker - Byggtorget | 22 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 27:24 27:24 | .. | |||
100 | 110 | ▲10 | 154 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 27:54 27:54 | .. | |||
101 | 111 | ▲10 | 84 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 29 | One Pro Cycling | 28:19 28:19 | .. | |||
102 | 90 | ▼12 | 194 | Sprint | GUSTAVSSON Niklas Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 27 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 30:12 30:12 | .. | |||
103 | 88 | ▼15 | 93 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 20 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31:00 31:00 | .. | |||
104 | 106 | ▲2 | 61 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Drapac Professional Cycling | 37 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 31:55 31:55 | .. | |||
105 | 109 | ▲4 | 63 | TT | KERBY Jordan Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 32:14 32:14 | .. | |||
106 | 107 | ▲1 | 131 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32:17 32:17 | .. | |||
107 | 112 | ▲5 | 22 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 35:35 35:35 | .. | |||
108 | 113 | ▲5 | 112 | Sprint | JANORSCHKE Grischa Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | 36:22 36:22 | .. | |||
109 | 115 | ▲6 | 166 | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 20 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 36:22 | .. | |||
110 | 114 | ▲4 | 5 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 36:22 | .. | |||
111 | 116 | ▲5 | 81 | Sprint | GOSS Matthew One Pro Cycling | 29 | One Pro Cycling | 37:08 37:08 | .. | |||
112 | 118 | ▲6 | 165 | Sprint | MADSEN Kristoffer Team FixIT.no | 19 | Team FixIT.no | 46:00 46:00 | .. | |||
113 | 119 | ▲6 | 83 | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 46:00 | .. | |||
114 | 92 | ▼22 | 74 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 48:18 48:18 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 91 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 35 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 27 | +12 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 204 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Norway | 22 | Norway | 27 | +13 | |
3 | 14 | ▲11 | 44 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | +16 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 203 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Norway | 21 | Norway | 23 | +10 | |
5 | 11 | ▲6 | 1 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 22 | +12 | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 12 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 22 | +11 | |
7 | 1 | ▼6 | 86 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele One Pro Cycling | 28 | One Pro Cycling | 19 | +2 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 43 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 17 | +5 | |
9 | - | 104 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Stölting Service Group | 20 | Stölting Service Group | 16 | +16 | ||
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 34 | GC | MENDES José Bora - Argon 18 | 31 | Bora - Argon 18 | 16 | +7 | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 134 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16 | +6 | |
12 | 4 | ▼8 | 31 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | 14 | - | |
13 | 6 | ▼7 | 55 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 13 | - | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 16 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 11 | - | |
15 | 19 | ▲4 | 122 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10 | +4 | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 25 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 10 | - | |
17 | - | 42 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 | +8 | ||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 186 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 8 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 71 | Sprint | COLLI Daniele Nippo - Vini Fantini | 34 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 8 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 185 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 6 | - | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 206 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Norway | 22 | Norway | 6 | - | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 92 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 5 | - | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 125 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 | - | |
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 24 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4 | +1 | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 65 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 4 | - | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 151 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop - ØsterHus | 24 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 4 | - | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 114 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | 4 | - | |
28 | - | 35 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 3 | +3 | ||
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 13 | GC | DOCKX Gert Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | - | |
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 202 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Norway | 23 | Norway | 3 | +1 | |
31 | - | 182 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 3 | +3 | ||
32 | 28 | ▼4 | 142 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Team Joker - Byggtorget | 20 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 3 | - | |
33 | - | 153 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 24 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 2 | +2 | ||
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 176 | Sprint | WÆRSTED Syver Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 2 | - | |
35 | - | 3 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 2 | +2 | ||
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 131 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 | - | |
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 143 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker - Byggtorget | 21 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 1 | - | |
38 | 34 | ▼4 | 116 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | 1 | - | |
39 | 35 | ▼4 | 32 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 203 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Norway | 21 | Norway | 14:02:32 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 143 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker - Byggtorget | 21 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 191 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 103 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 146 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker - Byggtorget | 21 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 155 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 171 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 4:25 4:25 | .. | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 124 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:45 4:45 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 192 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 21 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 6:03 6:03 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 104 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Stölting Service Group | 20 | Stölting Service Group | 6:31 6:31 | .. | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 205 | TT | FOSS Tobias Norway | 18 | Norway | 7:28 7:28 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 156 | TT | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 10:21 10:21 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 121 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 11:53 11:53 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 183 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 18:35 18:35 | .. | |
15 | 19 | ▲4 | 142 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Team Joker - Byggtorget | 20 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 21:32 21:32 | .. | |
16 | 22 | ▲6 | 173 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21:33 21:33 | .. | |
17 | 24 | ▲7 | 185 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 22:10 22:10 | .. | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 176 | Sprint | WÆRSTED Syver Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 22:15 22:15 | .. | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 31 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | 24:22 24:22 | .. | |
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 95 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25:32 25:32 | .. | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 145 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker - Byggtorget | 22 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 26:29 26:29 | .. | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 93 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 20 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 30:05 30:05 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 166 | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 20 | Team FixIT.no | 35:27 35:27 | .. | |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 165 | Sprint | MADSEN Kristoffer Team FixIT.no | 19 | Team FixIT.no | 45:05 45:05 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 104 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Stölting Service Group | 20 | Stölting Service Group | 26 | +26 | ||
2 | 2 | - | 151 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop - ØsterHus | 24 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | +14 | |
3 | - | 44 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | +22 | ||
4 | - | 35 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 17 | +17 | ||
5 | 1 | ▼4 | 91 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 35 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 13 | +3 | |
6 | - | 156 | GC | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 12 | +12 | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 32 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | 11 | +5 | |
8 | 3 | ▼5 | 12 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 11 | +2 | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 203 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Norway | 21 | Norway | 8 | +1 | |
10 | 4 | ▼6 | 43 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 | - | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 122 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 34 | GC | MENDES José Bora - Argon 18 | 31 | Bora - Argon 18 | 5 | - | |
13 | - | 155 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 5 | +5 | ||
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 113 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | 5 | - | |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 185 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 5 | - | |
16 | - | 204 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Norway | 22 | Norway | 4 | +4 | ||
17 | 11 | ▼6 | 22 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4 | - | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 95 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 3 | - | |
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 145 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker - Byggtorget | 22 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 3 | - | |
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 13 | GC | DOCKX Gert Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 2 | - | |
21 | 15 | ▼6 | 131 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 | - | |
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 24 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1 | - | |
23 | 17 | ▼6 | 196 | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 30 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Norway | NAT | 42:08:38 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | PCT | 2:13 2:13 | .. |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 2:15 2:15 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Lotto Soudal | WT | 4:12 4:12 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | CT | 4:33 4:33 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | Stölting Service Group | PCT | 5:32 5:32 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | CT | 6:23 6:23 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | CT | 12:49 12:49 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 13:46 13:46 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | Bora - Argon 18 | PCT | 14:59 14:59 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Team Roth | PCT | 16:24 16:24 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 16:38 16:38 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | Team Sparebanken Sør | CT | 17:39 17:39 | .. |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 19:40 19:40 | .. |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 19:57 19:57 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | Team Dimension Data | WT | 24:12 24:12 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | 28:08 28:08 | .. |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | CT | 33:06 33:06 | .. |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | Drapac Professional Cycling | PCT | 36:49 36:49 | .. |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | Team FixIT.no | CT | 39:09 39:09 | .. |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | One Pro Cycling | PCT | 43:51 43:51 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 May 2016
- Start time:14:45
- Avg. speed winner:38.09 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:168 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:133
- Vert. meters:2400
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint à deux
- Avg. temperature: