The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +0:43 | 1 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 20 | 30 | 4:16:17 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:39 | 204 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Norway | 22 | Norway | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 10 | +1:34 | 24 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 51 | +18:43 | 36 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 16 | +1:53 | 132 | Classic | MARCATO Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 4 | +0:55 | 203 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Norway | 21 | Norway | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 7 | +1:02 | 134 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 5 | +0:57 | 12 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 11 | +1:35 | 153 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 24 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 19 | +2:26 | 182 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 1 | +0:00 | 91 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 35 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 6 | +0:59 | 34 | GC | MENDES José Bora - Argon 18 | 31 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 54 | +19:39 | 183 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 0:09 0:09 | ||||
14 | 36 | +8:53 | 16 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:09 | ||||
15 | 67 | +23:41 | 3 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:09 | ||||
16 | 32 | +7:24 | 25 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:09 | ||||
17 | 33 | +8:11 | 2 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:09 | ||||
18 | 8 | +1:19 | 122 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:09 | ||||
19 | 14 | +1:49 | 186 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:09 | ||||
20 | 9 | +1:30 | 42 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:09 | ||||
21 | 15 | +1:51 | 65 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:09 | ||||
22 | 22 | +4:10 | 103 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:09 | ||||
23 | 12 | +1:47 | 143 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker - Byggtorget | 21 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 0:09 | ||||
24 | 13 | +1:47 | 15 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:09 | ||||
25 | 25 | +4:59 | 155 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
26 | 30 | +7:11 | 141 | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Byggtorget | 36 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 0:16 | ||||
27 | 34 | +8:42 | 44 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
28 | 24 | +4:45 | 144 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker - Byggtorget | 25 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 0:19 | ||||
29 | 58 | +21:12 | 6 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
30 | 71 | +24:49 | 71 | Sprint | COLLI Daniele Nippo - Vini Fantini | 34 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
31 | 17 | +2:24 | 152 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop - ØsterHus | 27 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:25 | ||||
32 | 44 | +15:46 | 13 | GC | DOCKX Gert Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
33 | 20 | +4:01 | 164 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:28 | ||||
34 | 65 | +23:38 | 185 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
35 | 23 | +4:39 | 146 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker - Byggtorget | 21 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 0:33 | ||||
36 | 64 | +23:35 | 45 | GC | RUBIO Diego Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:33 | ||||
37 | 18 | +2:25 | 202 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Norway | 23 | Norway | ,, 0:33 | ||||
38 | 79 | +28:52 | 84 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 29 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:33 | ||||
39 | 27 | +5:56 | 171 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
40 | 94 | +36:15 | 22 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
41 | 69 | +24:37 | 176 | Sprint | WÆRSTED Syver Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
42 | 78 | +28:45 | 172 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 25 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 1:27 | ||||
43 | 26 | +5:15 | 96 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 1:45 1:45 | ||||
44 | 21 | +4:05 | 92 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 1:45 | ||||
45 | 55 | +19:41 | 66 | TT | SCULLY Tom Drapac Professional Cycling | 26 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 2:02 2:02 | ||||
46 | 38 | +13:01 | 123 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:18 2:18 | ||||
47 | 63 | +23:33 | 125 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 2:18 | ||||
48 | 42 | +14:16 | 82 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | 3:01 3:01 | ||||
49 | 43 | +14:49 | 33 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | 3:33 3:33 | ||||
50 | 68 | +24:08 | 32 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 3:33 | ||||
51 | 80 | +30:05 | 184 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 4:42 4:42 | ||||
52 | 31 | +7:20 | 191 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 4:42 | ||||
53 | 85 | +31:09 | 95 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 4:42 | ||||
54 | 29 | +6:49 | 111 | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | ,, 4:42 | ||||
55 | 73 | +25:57 | 133 | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 4:42 | ||||
56 | 28 | +6:44 | 116 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | ,, 4:42 | ||||
57 | 37 | +10:35 | 201 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Norway | 24 | Norway | ,, 4:42 | ||||
58 | 50 | +18:25 | 206 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Norway | 22 | Norway | ,, 4:42 | ||||
59 | 35 | +8:51 | 51 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 4:42 | ||||
60 | 46 | +16:25 | 56 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 4:42 | ||||
61 | 83 | +30:14 | 26 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 4:42 | ||||
62 | 59 | +22:41 | 196 | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 30 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 4:42 | ||||
63 | 74 | +27:10 | 173 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 4:42 | ||||
64 | 39 | +13:25 | 35 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 4:42 | ||||
65 | 70 | +24:46 | 126 | Sprint | WALLAYS Jens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6:58 6:58 | ||||
66 | 41 | +13:56 | 192 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 21 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 6:58 | ||||
67 | 93 | +36:00 | 154 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 8:06 8:06 | ||||
68 | 72 | +25:32 | 23 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 8:06 | ||||
69 | 100 | +40:23 | 131 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 8:06 | ||||
70 | 57 | +20:54 | 121 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 8:06 | ||||
71 | 40 | +13:46 | 124 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 8:06 | ||||
72 | 49 | +17:32 | 102 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Stölting Service Group | 33 | Stölting Service Group | 11:37 11:37 | ||||
73 | 45 | +16:13 | 106 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Stölting Service Group | 35 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 11:37 | ||||
74 | 97 | +37:00 | 53 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 11:37 | ||||
75 | 76 | +28:43 | 151 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop - ØsterHus | 24 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 11:37 | ||||
76 | 61 | +22:53 | 156 | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 11:37 | ||||
77 | 75 | +28:16 | 86 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele One Pro Cycling | 28 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 11:37 | ||||
78 | 112 | +57:37 | 83 | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 11:37 | ||||
79 | 88 | +34:04 | 142 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Team Joker - Byggtorget | 20 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 11:37 | ||||
80 | 52 | +18:54 | 52 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 11:37 | ||||
81 | 96 | +37:00 | 62 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 11:37 | ||||
82 | 62 | +22:55 | 105 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Stölting Service Group | 26 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 11:37 | ||||
83 | 89 | +34:04 | 181 | Sprint | DAHL Herman Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 11:37 | ||||
84 | 82 | +30:09 | 41 | GC | ARAMENDIA Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 11:37 | ||||
85 | 81 | +30:07 | 55 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 11:37 | ||||
86 | 86 | +32:40 | 162 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 11:37 | ||||
87 | 56 | +20:00 | 205 | TT | FOSS Tobias Norway | 18 | Norway | ,, 11:37 | ||||
88 | 48 | +17:24 | 72 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 11:37 | ||||
89 | 98 | +39:01 | 145 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker - Byggtorget | 22 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 11:37 | ||||
90 | 91 | +35:04 | 115 | TT | PASCHE Frank Team Roth | 23 | Team Roth | ,, 11:37 | ||||
91 | 84 | +30:50 | 46 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 11:37 | ||||
92 | 105 | +47:59 | 5 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 11:37 | ||||
93 | 95 | +36:54 | 31 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 11:37 | ||||
94 | 53 | +19:03 | 104 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Stölting Service Group | 20 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 11:37 | ||||
95 | 77 | +28:44 | 113 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | 12:16 12:16 | ||||
96 | 92 | +35:20 | 21 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 13:36 13:36 | ||||
97 | 60 | +22:49 | 76 | GC | NIBALI Antonio Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 13:36 | ||||
98 | 106 | +48:25 | 63 | TT | KERBY Jordan Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 16:11 16:11 | ||||
99 | 111 | +53:19 | 81 | Sprint | GOSS Matthew One Pro Cycling | 29 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 16:11 | ||||
100 | 102 | +41:34 | 195 | Sprint | LARSÉN Richard Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 26 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 16:11 | ||||
101 | 110 | +52:33 | 166 | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 20 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 16:11 | ||||
102 | 109 | +52:33 | 112 | Sprint | JANORSCHKE Grischa Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | ,, 16:11 | ||||
103 | 114 | +1:04:29 | 74 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 16:11 | ||||
104 | 66 | +23:40 | 14 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory Lotto Soudal | 39 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 16:11 | ||||
105 | 104 | +47:11 | 93 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 20 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 16:11 | ||||
106 | 101 | +41:34 | 94 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 16:11 | ||||
107 | 103 | +42:15 | 114 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | ,, 16:11 | ||||
108 | 99 | +39:05 | 135 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 16:11 | ||||
109 | 113 | +1:02:11 | 165 | Sprint | MADSEN Kristoffer Team FixIT.no | 19 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 16:11 | ||||
110 | 47 | +17:21 | 43 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 16:11 | ||||
111 | 87 | +33:03 | 73 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 16:11 | ||||
112 | 90 | +34:31 | 163 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 16:11 | ||||
113 | 108 | +50:45 | 61 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Drapac Professional Cycling | 37 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 18:50 18:50 | ||||
114 | 107 | +49:32 | 194 | Sprint | GUSTAVSSON Niklas Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 27 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 19:20 19:20 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 91 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 35 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 5 | 18:17:54 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 204 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Norway | 22 | Norway | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 1 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 203 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Norway | 21 | Norway | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 12 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 34 | GC | MENDES José Bora - Argon 18 | 31 | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 134 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 122 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 42 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 24 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 153 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 24 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 143 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker - Byggtorget | 21 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 15 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:47 | .. | |||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 186 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 65 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 132 | Classic | MARCATO Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 152 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop - ØsterHus | 27 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 202 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Norway | 23 | Norway | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
19 | 23 | ▲4 | 182 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||
20 | 26 | ▲6 | 164 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | 4:01 4:01 | .. | |||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 92 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 4:05 4:05 | .. | |||
22 | 27 | ▲5 | 103 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | 4:10 4:10 | .. | |||
23 | 28 | ▲5 | 146 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker - Byggtorget | 21 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |||
24 | 30 | ▲6 | 144 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker - Byggtorget | 25 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 4:45 4:45 | .. | |||
25 | 32 | ▲7 | 155 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 4:59 4:59 | .. | |||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 96 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 5:15 5:15 | .. | |||
27 | 33 | ▲6 | 171 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |||
28 | 20 | ▼8 | 116 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | 6:44 6:44 | .. | |||
29 | 21 | ▼8 | 111 | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | 6:49 6:49 | .. | |||
30 | 38 | ▲8 | 141 | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Byggtorget | 36 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 7:11 7:11 | .. | |||
31 | 24 | ▼7 | 191 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 7:20 7:20 | .. | |||
32 | 40 | ▲8 | 25 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 7:24 7:24 | .. | |||
33 | 44 | ▲11 | 2 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | 8:11 8:11 | .. | |||
34 | 45 | ▲11 | 44 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8:42 8:42 | .. | |||
35 | 29 | ▼6 | 51 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 8:51 8:51 | .. | |||
36 | 48 | ▲12 | 16 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 8:53 8:53 | .. | |||
37 | 36 | ▼1 | 201 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Norway | 24 | Norway | 10:35 10:35 | .. | |||
38 | 50 | ▲12 | 123 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 13:01 13:01 | .. | |||
39 | 47 | ▲8 | 35 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 13:25 13:25 | .. | |||
40 | 34 | ▼6 | 124 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 13:46 13:46 | .. | |||
41 | 39 | ▼2 | 192 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 21 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 13:56 13:56 | .. | |||
42 | 54 | ▲12 | 82 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | 14:16 14:16 | .. | |||
43 | 52 | ▲9 | 33 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | 14:49 14:49 | .. | |||
44 | 58 | ▲14 | 13 | GC | DOCKX Gert Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 15:46 15:46 | .. | |||
45 | 31 | ▼14 | 106 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Stölting Service Group | 35 | Stölting Service Group | 16:13 16:13 | .. | |||
46 | 55 | ▲9 | 56 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 16:25 16:25 | .. | |||
47 | 9 | ▼38 | 43 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 17:21 17:21 | .. | |||
48 | 35 | ▼13 | 72 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 17:24 17:24 | .. | |||
49 | 37 | ▼12 | 102 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Stölting Service Group | 33 | Stölting Service Group | 17:32 17:32 | .. | |||
50 | 57 | ▲7 | 206 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Norway | 22 | Norway | 18:25 18:25 | .. | |||
51 | 70 | ▲19 | 36 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | 18:43 18:43 | .. | |||
52 | 41 | ▼11 | 52 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 18:54 18:54 | .. | |||
53 | 42 | ▼11 | 104 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Stölting Service Group | 20 | Stölting Service Group | 19:03 19:03 | .. | |||
54 | 72 | ▲18 | 183 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 19:39 19:39 | .. | |||
55 | 64 | ▲9 | 66 | TT | SCULLY Tom Drapac Professional Cycling | 26 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 19:41 19:41 | .. | |||
56 | 46 | ▼10 | 205 | TT | FOSS Tobias Norway | 18 | Norway | 20:00 20:00 | .. | |||
57 | 56 | ▼1 | 121 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20:54 20:54 | .. | |||
58 | 74 | ▲16 | 6 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 21:12 21:12 | .. | |||
59 | 66 | ▲7 | 196 | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 30 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 22:41 22:41 | .. | |||
60 | 49 | ▼11 | 76 | GC | NIBALI Antonio Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22:49 22:49 | .. | |||
61 | 51 | ▼10 | 156 | GC | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22:53 22:53 | .. | |||
62 | 53 | ▼9 | 105 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Stölting Service Group | 26 | Stölting Service Group | 22:55 22:55 | .. | |||
63 | 76 | ▲13 | 125 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23:33 23:33 | .. | |||
64 | 83 | ▲19 | 45 | GC | RUBIO Diego Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23:35 23:35 | .. | |||
65 | 84 | ▲19 | 185 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 23:38 23:38 | .. | |||
66 | 43 | ▼23 | 14 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory Lotto Soudal | 39 | Lotto Soudal | 23:40 23:40 | .. | |||
67 | 87 | ▲20 | 3 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 23:41 23:41 | .. | |||
68 | 73 | ▲5 | 32 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | 24:08 24:08 | .. | |||
69 | 85 | ▲16 | 176 | Sprint | WÆRSTED Syver Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 24:37 24:37 | .. | |||
70 | 65 | ▼5 | 126 | Sprint | WALLAYS Jens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24:46 24:46 | .. | |||
71 | 88 | ▲17 | 71 | Sprint | COLLI Daniele Nippo - Vini Fantini | 34 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24:49 24:49 | .. | |||
72 | 63 | ▼9 | 23 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25:32 25:32 | .. | |||
73 | 77 | ▲4 | 133 | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25:57 25:57 | .. | |||
74 | 81 | ▲7 | 173 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 27:10 27:10 | .. | |||
75 | 60 | ▼15 | 86 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele One Pro Cycling | 28 | One Pro Cycling | 28:16 28:16 | .. | |||
76 | 62 | ▼14 | 151 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop - ØsterHus | 24 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 28:43 28:43 | .. | |||
77 | 59 | ▼18 | 113 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | 28:44 28:44 | .. | |||
78 | 98 | ▲20 | 172 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 25 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 28:45 28:45 | .. | |||
79 | 101 | ▲22 | 84 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 29 | One Pro Cycling | 28:52 28:52 | .. | |||
80 | 90 | ▲10 | 184 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 30:05 30:05 | .. | |||
81 | 68 | ▼13 | 55 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30:07 30:07 | .. | |||
82 | 69 | ▼13 | 41 | GC | ARAMENDIA Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30:09 30:09 | .. | |||
83 | 95 | ▲12 | 26 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30:14 30:14 | .. | |||
84 | 71 | ▼13 | 46 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30:50 30:50 | .. | |||
85 | 97 | ▲12 | 95 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31:09 31:09 | .. | |||
86 | 75 | ▼11 | 162 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | 32:40 32:40 | .. | |||
87 | 61 | ▼26 | 73 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33:03 33:03 | .. | |||
88 | 79 | ▼9 | 142 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Team Joker - Byggtorget | 20 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 34:04 34:04 | .. | |||
89 | 80 | ▼9 | 181 | Sprint | DAHL Herman Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 34:04 | .. | |||
90 | 67 | ▼23 | 163 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 34:31 34:31 | .. | |||
91 | 86 | ▼5 | 115 | TT | PASCHE Frank Team Roth | 23 | Team Roth | 35:04 35:04 | .. | |||
92 | 78 | ▼14 | 21 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 35:20 35:20 | .. | |||
93 | 100 | ▲7 | 154 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 36:00 36:00 | .. | |||
94 | 107 | ▲13 | 22 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 36:15 36:15 | .. | |||
95 | 89 | ▼6 | 31 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | 36:54 36:54 | .. | |||
96 | 91 | ▼5 | 62 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 37:00 37:00 | .. | |||
97 | 94 | ▼3 | 53 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 37:00 | .. | |||
98 | 99 | ▲1 | 145 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker - Byggtorget | 22 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 39:01 39:01 | .. | |||
99 | 82 | ▼17 | 135 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 39:05 39:05 | .. | |||
100 | 106 | ▲6 | 131 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 40:23 40:23 | .. | |||
101 | 92 | ▼9 | 94 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 41:34 41:34 | .. | |||
102 | 93 | ▼9 | 195 | Sprint | LARSÉN Richard Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 26 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 41:34 | .. | |||
103 | 96 | ▼7 | 114 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | 42:15 42:15 | .. | |||
104 | 103 | ▼1 | 93 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 20 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 47:11 47:11 | .. | |||
105 | 110 | ▲5 | 5 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 47:59 47:59 | .. | |||
106 | 105 | ▼1 | 63 | TT | KERBY Jordan Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 48:25 48:25 | .. | |||
107 | 102 | ▼5 | 194 | Sprint | GUSTAVSSON Niklas Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 27 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 49:32 49:32 | .. | |||
108 | 104 | ▼4 | 61 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Drapac Professional Cycling | 37 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 50:45 50:45 | .. | |||
109 | 108 | ▼1 | 112 | Sprint | JANORSCHKE Grischa Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | 52:33 52:33 | .. | |||
110 | 109 | ▼1 | 166 | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 20 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 52:33 | .. | |||
111 | 111 | - | 81 | Sprint | GOSS Matthew One Pro Cycling | 29 | One Pro Cycling | 53:19 53:19 | .. | |||
112 | 113 | ▲1 | 83 | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | 57:37 57:37 | .. | |||
113 | 112 | ▼1 | 165 | Sprint | MADSEN Kristoffer Team FixIT.no | 19 | Team FixIT.no | 1:02:11 1:02:11 | .. | |||
114 | 114 | - | 74 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:04:29 1:04:29 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 204 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Norway | 22 | Norway | 41 | +14 | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 1 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 37 | +15 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 203 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Norway | 21 | Norway | 33 | +10 | |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 91 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 35 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 32 | +5 | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 12 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 30 | +8 | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 44 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | - | |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 134 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | +9 | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 34 | GC | MENDES José Bora - Argon 18 | 31 | Bora - Argon 18 | 20 | +4 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 86 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele One Pro Cycling | 28 | One Pro Cycling | 19 | - | |
10 | 24 | ▲14 | 24 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 17 | +13 | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 43 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 17 | - | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 104 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Stölting Service Group | 20 | Stölting Service Group | 16 | - | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 31 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | 14 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 16 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 13 | +2 | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 55 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 13 | - | |
16 | - | 36 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | 12 | +12 | ||
17 | - | 132 | Classic | MARCATO Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 11 | +11 | ||
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 122 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10 | - | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 25 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 10 | - | |
20 | 33 | ▲13 | 153 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 24 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 9 | +7 | |
21 | 31 | ▲10 | 182 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 9 | +6 | |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 42 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 | - | |
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 186 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 8 | - | |
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 71 | Sprint | COLLI Daniele Nippo - Vini Fantini | 34 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 8 | - | |
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 185 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 6 | - | |
26 | 21 | ▼5 | 206 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Norway | 22 | Norway | 6 | - | |
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 92 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 5 | - | |
28 | 23 | ▼5 | 125 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 | - | |
29 | 25 | ▼4 | 65 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 4 | - | |
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 151 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop - ØsterHus | 24 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 4 | - | |
31 | 27 | ▼4 | 114 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | 4 | - | |
32 | - | 155 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 3 | +3 | ||
33 | - | 141 | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Byggtorget | 36 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 3 | +3 | ||
34 | 28 | ▼6 | 35 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 3 | - | |
35 | 29 | ▼6 | 13 | GC | DOCKX Gert Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | - | |
36 | 30 | ▼6 | 202 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Norway | 23 | Norway | 3 | - | |
37 | - | 82 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
38 | - | 183 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 3 | +3 | ||
39 | - | 73 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3 | +3 | ||
40 | 32 | ▼8 | 142 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Team Joker - Byggtorget | 20 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 3 | - | |
41 | 34 | ▼7 | 176 | Sprint | WÆRSTED Syver Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 2 | - | |
42 | - | 145 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker - Byggtorget | 22 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 2 | +2 | ||
43 | 36 | ▼7 | 131 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 | - | |
44 | 37 | ▼7 | 143 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker - Byggtorget | 21 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 1 | - | |
45 | 38 | ▼7 | 116 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | 1 | - | |
46 | 35 | ▼11 | 3 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 1 | +-1 | |
47 | 39 | ▼8 | 32 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 203 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Norway | 21 | Norway | 18:18:49 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 143 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker - Byggtorget | 21 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 103 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 146 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker - Byggtorget | 21 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 3:44 3:44 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 155 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 171 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 5:01 5:01 | .. | |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 191 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 6:25 6:25 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 124 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12:51 12:51 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 192 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 21 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 13:01 13:01 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 104 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Stölting Service Group | 20 | Stölting Service Group | 18:08 18:08 | .. | |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 183 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 18:44 18:44 | .. | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 205 | TT | FOSS Tobias Norway | 18 | Norway | 19:05 19:05 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 121 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 19:59 19:59 | .. | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 156 | Classic | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21:58 21:58 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 185 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 22:43 22:43 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 176 | Sprint | WÆRSTED Syver Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 23:42 23:42 | .. | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 173 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 26:15 26:15 | .. | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 95 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 30:14 30:14 | .. | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 142 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Team Joker - Byggtorget | 20 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 33:09 33:09 | .. | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 31 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | 35:59 35:59 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 145 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker - Byggtorget | 22 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 38:06 38:06 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 93 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 20 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 46:16 46:16 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 166 | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 20 | Team FixIT.no | 51:38 51:38 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 165 | Sprint | MADSEN Kristoffer Team FixIT.no | 19 | Team FixIT.no | 1:01:16 1:01:16 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 104 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Stölting Service Group | 20 | Stölting Service Group | 26 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 151 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop - ØsterHus | 24 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 44 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 35 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 17 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 91 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 35 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 13 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 156 | GC | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 12 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 32 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | 11 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 12 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 11 | - | |
9 | 15 | ▲6 | 185 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 9 | +4 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 203 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Norway | 21 | Norway | 8 | - | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 155 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 8 | +3 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 43 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 122 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 34 | GC | MENDES José Bora - Argon 18 | 31 | Bora - Argon 18 | 5 | - | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 113 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | 5 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 204 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Norway | 22 | Norway | 4 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 22 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 95 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 3 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | 145 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker - Byggtorget | 22 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 3 | - | |
20 | 20 | - | 13 | GC | DOCKX Gert Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | +1 | |
21 | - | 3 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 2 | +2 | ||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 131 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 | - | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 24 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1 | - | |
24 | - | 82 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 | ||
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 196 | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 30 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Norway | NAT | 54:58:02 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 2:43 2:43 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Lotto Soudal | WT | 3:57 3:57 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | CT | 4:41 4:41 | .. |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | PCT | 5:10 5:10 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | CT | 6:34 6:34 | .. |
7 | 13 | ▲6 | Team Sparebanken Sør | CT | 17:24 17:24 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 17:58 17:58 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Bora - Argon 18 | PCT | 17:59 17:59 | .. |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 19:56 19:56 | .. |
11 | 16 | ▲5 | Team Dimension Data | WT | 23:57 23:57 | .. |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 24:06 24:06 | .. |
13 | 6 | ▼7 | Stölting Service Group | PCT | 28:22 28:22 | .. |
14 | 8 | ▼6 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | CT | 28:38 28:38 | .. |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | CT | 36:03 36:03 | .. |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | Team Roth | PCT | 36:52 36:52 | .. |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 37:06 37:06 | .. |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | Drapac Professional Cycling | PCT | 50:04 50:04 | .. |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | 53:13 53:13 | .. |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | One Pro Cycling | PCT | 58:29 58:29 | .. |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | Team FixIT.no | CT | 1:06:52 1:06:52 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 May 2016
- Start time:14:55
- Avg. speed winner:40.74 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:174 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of 12 riders
- Avg. temperature: