The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 161 | Classic | VAN AERT Wout Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 21 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 20 | 30 | 0:06:52 | 52.427 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:02 | 11 | TT | MARTIN Tony Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | 10 | 18 | 0:02 0:02 | 52.174 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:04 | 74 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | 5 | 12 | 0:04 0:04 | 51.923 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:04 | 15 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | 7 | ,, 0:04 | 51.923 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:05 | 13 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Etixx - Quick Step | 25 | Etixx - Quick Step | 4 | 0:05 0:05 | 51.799 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:06 | 72 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin IAM Cycling | 37 | IAM Cycling | 3 | 0:06 0:06 | 51.675 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:07 | 61 | TT | BOOM Lars Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 2 | 0:07 0:07 | 51.551 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:10 | 162 | Sprint | BOUCHER David Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 36 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 1 | 0:10 0:10 | 51.185 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:11 | 96 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:11 0:11 | 51.064 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:11 | 101 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:11 | 51.064 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:11 | 55 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:11 | 51.064 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:11 | 71 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:11 | 51.064 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:12 | 141 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Bora - Argon 18 | 31 | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:12 0:12 | 50.943 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:13 | 37 | TT | BAUER Jack Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 0:13 0:13 | 50.824 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:13 | 152 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 27 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:13 | 50.824 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:13 | 17 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:13 | 50.824 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:14 | 78 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 0:14 0:14 | 50.704 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:14 | 77 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling | 34 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:14 | 50.704 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:15 | 26 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:15 0:15 | 50.585 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:16 | 137 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 24 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:16 0:16 | 50.467 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:16 | 56 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:16 | 50.467 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:16 | 115 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:16 | 50.467 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:17 | 75 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | 0:17 0:17 | 50.35 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:17 | 217 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | 50.35 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:17 | 6 | Classic | FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:17 | 50.35 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:18 | 46 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:18 0:18 | 50.233 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:18 | 198 | Sprint | VERRAES Benjamin Cibel - Cebon | 29 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:18 | 50.233 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:19 | 133 | GC | BREEN Vegard Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 26 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:19 0:19 | 50.116 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:19 | 36 | TT | MULLEN Ryan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | 50.116 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:19 | 212 | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | 50.116 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:19 | 166 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 24 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:19 | 50.116 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:19 | 62 | TT | WESTRA Lieuwe Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:19 | 50.116 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:20 | 34 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 0:20 0:20 | 50 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:20 | 31 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | 50 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:20 | 38 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | 50 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:20 | 7 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:20 | 50 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:20 | 102 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:20 | 50 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:20 | 41 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Giant - Alpecin | 30 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:20 | 50 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:20 | 29 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:20 | 50 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:20 | 5 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:20 | 50 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:20 | 151 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:20 | 50 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:21 | 76 | Sprint | REYNÉS Vicente IAM Cycling | 34 | IAM Cycling | 0:21 0:21 | 49.885 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:21 | 51 | GC | ŠPILAK Simon Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:21 | 49.885 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:22 | 3 | Classic | BROECKX Stig Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 0:22 0:22 | 49.77 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:22 | 191 | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:22 | 49.77 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:22 | 165 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 23 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:22 | 49.77 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:22 | 83 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:22 | 49.77 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:22 | 168 | Sprint | ADAMS Jens Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 23 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:22 | 49.77 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:23 | 214 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 25 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:23 0:23 | 49.655 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:23 | 67 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:23 | 49.655 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:23 | 81 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:23 | 49.655 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:23 | 98 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:23 | 49.655 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:23 | 108 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:23 | 49.655 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:23 | 65 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:23 | 49.655 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:24 | 219 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 26 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:24 0:24 | 49.541 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:24 | 181 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:24 | 49.541 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:24 | 211 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | 49.541 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:24 | 158 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:24 | 49.541 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:24 | 213 | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 24 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | 49.541 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:24 | 4 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:24 | 49.541 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:24 | 113 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:24 | 49.541 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:25 | 118 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:25 0:25 | 49.428 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:25 | 47 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:25 | 49.428 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:25 | 186 | GC | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:25 | 49.428 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:25 | 12 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Etixx - Quick Step | 33 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:25 | 49.428 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:25 | 16 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Etixx - Quick Step | 25 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:25 | 49.428 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:26 | 144 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Bora - Argon 18 | 22 | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:26 0:26 | 49.315 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:26 | 63 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:26 | 49.315 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:26 | 97 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:26 | 49.315 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:26 | 1 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:26 | 49.315 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:26 | 8 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:26 | 49.315 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:27 | 138 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 22 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:27 0:27 | 49.203 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:27 | 146 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Bora - Argon 18 | 22 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:27 | 49.203 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:27 | 2 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:27 | 49.203 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:27 | 45 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Giant - Alpecin | 20 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:27 | 49.203 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:27 | 203 | Sprint | HAVIK Piotr Team3M | 21 | Team3M | ,, 0:27 | 49.203 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:27 | 143 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:27 | 49.203 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:27 | 116 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:27 | 49.203 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:28 | 14 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Etixx - Quick Step | 20 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:28 0:28 | 49.091 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:28 | 132 | GC | LOUBET Julien Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:28 | 49.091 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:28 | 193 | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:28 | 49.091 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:28 | 44 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team Giant - Alpecin | 22 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:28 | 49.091 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:29 | 207 | Sprint | VINGERLING Michael Team3M | 25 | Team3M | 0:29 0:29 | 48.98 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:29 | 173 | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet - Fidea | 20 | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 0:29 | 48.98 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:29 | 125 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:29 | 48.98 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:29 | 104 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:29 | 48.98 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:29 | 182 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 33 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:29 | 48.98 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:29 | 18 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Etixx - Quick Step | 26 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:29 | 48.98 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:30 | 57 | Sprint | VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha | 39 | Team Katusha | 0:30 0:30 | 48.869 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:30 | 105 | TT | MORICE Julien Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:30 | 48.869 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:31 | 124 | Sprint | DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:31 0:31 | 48.758 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:31 | 167 | GC | RUIJGH Rob Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 29 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:31 | 48.758 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:31 | 87 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:31 | 48.758 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:31 | 164 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 29 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:31 | 48.758 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:32 | 106 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | 0:32 0:32 | 48.649 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:32 | 93 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:32 | 48.649 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:32 | 184 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:32 | 48.649 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:32 | 204 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Team3M | 26 | Team3M | ,, 0:32 | 48.649 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:32 | 21 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:32 | 48.649 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:33 | 48 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Giant - Alpecin | 22 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:33 0:33 | 48.539 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:33 | 163 | Sprint | STEVENS Timothy Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 27 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:33 | 48.539 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:33 | 35 | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | 48.539 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:33 | 117 | Sprint | AHLSTRAND Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:33 | 48.539 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:34 | 86 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:34 0:34 | 48.43 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:34 | 172 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet - Fidea | 22 | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 0:34 | 48.43 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:35 | 66 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | 0:35 0:35 | 48.322 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:35 | 145 | GC | HUZARSKI Bartosz Bora - Argon 18 | 35 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:35 | 48.322 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:35 | 148 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:35 | 48.322 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:35 | 22 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Trek - Segafredo | 36 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:35 | 48.322 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:35 | 215 | Sprint | DHAENE Brecht Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | 48.322 | ||||
111 | 111 | +0:36 | 112 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 35 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:36 0:36 | 48.214 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:37 | 90 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:37 0:37 | 48.107 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:37 | 155 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:37 | 48.107 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:37 | 147 | GC | NERZ Dominik Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:37 | 48.107 | ||||
115 | 115 | +0:37 | 85 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:37 | 48.107 | ||||
116 | 116 | +0:37 | 201 | Sprint | DE MAN Jaap Team3M | 23 | Team3M | ,, 0:37 | 48.107 | ||||
117 | 117 | +0:38 | 107 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | 0:38 0:38 | 48 | ||||
118 | 118 | +0:38 | 127 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:38 | 48 | ||||
119 | 119 | +0:38 | 103 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 34 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:38 | 48 | ||||
120 | 120 | +0:39 | 208 | Sprint | WILLEMS Kenny Team3M | 22 | Team3M | 0:39 0:39 | 47.894 | ||||
121 | 121 | +0:39 | 195 | Sprint | VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:39 | 47.894 | ||||
122 | 122 | +0:39 | 126 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:39 | 47.894 | ||||
123 | 123 | +0:39 | 171 | Sprint | MEEUSEN Tom Telenet - Fidea | 27 | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 0:39 | 47.894 | ||||
124 | 124 | +0:39 | 128 | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:39 | 47.894 | ||||
125 | 125 | +0:39 | 64 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:39 | 47.894 | ||||
126 | 126 | +0:40 | 177 | TT | VAN AMERONGEN Thijs Telenet - Fidea | 29 | Telenet - Fidea | 0:40 0:40 | 47.788 | ||||
127 | 127 | +0:40 | 24 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek - Segafredo | 36 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:40 | 47.788 | ||||
128 | 128 | +0:40 | 68 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:40 | 47.788 | ||||
129 | 129 | +0:42 | 218 | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:42 0:42 | 47.577 | ||||
130 | 130 | +0:42 | 131 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 32 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:42 | 47.577 | ||||
131 | 131 | +0:42 | 94 | Sprint | FARAZIJN Maxime Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:42 | 47.577 | ||||
132 | 132 | +0:42 | 54 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha | 21 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:42 | 47.577 | ||||
133 | 133 | +0:42 | 176 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet - Fidea | 20 | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 0:42 | 47.577 | ||||
134 | 134 | +0:42 | 91 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 33 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:42 | 47.577 | ||||
135 | 135 | +0:43 | 196 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence Cibel - Cebon | 23 | Cibel - Cebon | 0:43 0:43 | 47.473 | ||||
136 | 136 | +0:43 | 122 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:43 | 47.473 | ||||
137 | 137 | +0:43 | 183 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:43 | 47.473 | ||||
138 | 138 | +0:44 | 153 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 28 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:44 0:44 | 47.368 | ||||
139 | 139 | +0:44 | 73 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:44 | 47.368 | ||||
140 | 140 | +0:44 | 121 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 38 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:44 | 47.368 | ||||
141 | 141 | +0:44 | 23 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | 33 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:44 | 47.368 | ||||
142 | 142 | +0:44 | 202 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Team3M | 25 | Team3M | ,, 0:44 | 47.368 | ||||
143 | 143 | +0:44 | 58 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Team Katusha | 35 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:44 | 47.368 | ||||
144 | 144 | +0:44 | 52 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:44 | 47.368 | ||||
145 | 145 | +0:45 | 95 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:45 0:45 | 47.265 | ||||
146 | 146 | +0:45 | 188 | Sprint | DUQUENNOY Jimmy Wallonie - Bruxelles | 20 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:45 | 47.265 | ||||
147 | 147 | +0:46 | 33 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 0:46 0:46 | 47.162 | ||||
148 | 148 | +0:46 | 157 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:46 | 47.162 | ||||
149 | 149 | +0:46 | 192 | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:46 | 47.162 | ||||
150 | 150 | +0:46 | 123 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:46 | 47.162 | ||||
151 | 151 | +0:47 | 187 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:47 0:47 | 47.059 | ||||
152 | 152 | +0:47 | 135 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:47 | 47.059 | ||||
153 | 153 | +0:47 | 185 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Wallonie - Bruxelles | 33 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:47 | 47.059 | ||||
154 | 154 | +0:47 | 197 | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:47 | 47.059 | ||||
155 | 155 | +0:48 | 82 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 35 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:48 0:48 | 46.957 | ||||
156 | 156 | +0:49 | 92 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:49 0:49 | 46.855 | ||||
157 | 157 | +0:49 | 154 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:49 | 46.855 | ||||
158 | 158 | +0:50 | 178 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet - Fidea | 24 | Telenet - Fidea | 0:50 0:50 | 46.753 | ||||
159 | 159 | +0:51 | 42 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Giant - Alpecin | 30 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:51 0:51 | 46.652 | ||||
160 | 160 | +0:51 | 175 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet - Fidea | 19 | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 0:51 | 46.652 | ||||
161 | 161 | +0:52 | 205 | Sprint | GODERIS Jelle Team3M | 25 | Team3M | 0:52 0:52 | 46.552 | ||||
162 | 162 | +0:52 | 194 | TT | FRANCKAERT Gregory Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:52 | 46.552 | ||||
163 | 163 | +0:52 | 32 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:52 | 46.552 | ||||
164 | 164 | +0:52 | 134 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 29 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:52 | 46.552 | ||||
165 | 165 | +0:52 | 156 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:52 | 46.552 | ||||
166 | 166 | +0:52 | 114 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:52 | 46.552 | ||||
167 | 167 | +0:53 | 206 | GC | DE VOS Gertjan Team3M | 24 | Team3M | 0:53 0:53 | 46.452 | ||||
168 | 168 | +0:54 | 142 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:54 0:54 | 46.352 | ||||
169 | 169 | +0:54 | 111 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:54 | 46.352 | ||||
170 | 170 | +0:54 | 136 | Sprint | BIDEAU Jean-Marc Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 32 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:54 | 46.352 | ||||
171 | 171 | +1:01 | 84 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:01 1:01 | 45.666 | ||||
172 | 172 | +1:07 | 174 | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet - Fidea | 27 | Telenet - Fidea | 1:07 1:07 | 45.094 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 161 | Classic | VAN AERT Wout Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 21 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 5 | 0:06:52 | .. | ||
2 | 11 | TT | MARTIN Tony Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
3 | 74 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
4 | 15 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
5 | 13 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Etixx - Quick Step | 25 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
6 | 72 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin IAM Cycling | 37 | IAM Cycling | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
7 | 61 | TT | BOOM Lars Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
8 | 162 | Sprint | BOUCHER David Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 36 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 96 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
10 | 101 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
11 | 55 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
12 | 71 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
13 | 141 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Bora - Argon 18 | 31 | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
14 | 37 | TT | BAUER Jack Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
15 | 152 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 27 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
17 | 78 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
18 | 77 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling | 34 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
19 | 26 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
20 | 137 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 24 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
21 | 56 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
22 | 115 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
23 | 75 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
24 | 217 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
25 | 6 | Classic | FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
26 | 46 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
27 | 198 | Sprint | VERRAES Benjamin Cibel - Cebon | 29 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
28 | 133 | GC | BREEN Vegard Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 26 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
29 | 36 | TT | MULLEN Ryan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
30 | 212 | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
31 | 166 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 24 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
32 | 62 | TT | WESTRA Lieuwe Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
34 | 31 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
35 | 38 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
36 | 7 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
37 | 102 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
38 | 41 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Giant - Alpecin | 30 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
39 | 29 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
40 | 5 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
41 | 151 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
42 | 76 | Sprint | REYNÉS Vicente IAM Cycling | 34 | IAM Cycling | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
43 | 51 | GC | ŠPILAK Simon Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
44 | 3 | Classic | BROECKX Stig Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
45 | 191 | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
46 | 165 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 23 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
47 | 83 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
48 | 168 | Sprint | ADAMS Jens Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 23 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
49 | 214 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 25 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
50 | 67 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
51 | 81 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
52 | 98 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
53 | 108 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
54 | 65 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
55 | 219 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 26 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
56 | 181 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
57 | 211 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
58 | 158 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
59 | 213 | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 24 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
60 | 4 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
61 | 113 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
62 | 118 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
63 | 47 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
64 | 186 | GC | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
65 | 12 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Etixx - Quick Step | 33 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
66 | 16 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Etixx - Quick Step | 25 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
67 | 144 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Bora - Argon 18 | 22 | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
68 | 63 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
69 | 97 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
70 | 1 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
71 | 8 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
72 | 138 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 22 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
73 | 146 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Bora - Argon 18 | 22 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
74 | 2 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
75 | 45 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Giant - Alpecin | 20 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
76 | 203 | Sprint | HAVIK Piotr Team3M | 21 | Team3M | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
77 | 143 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
78 | 116 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
79 | 14 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Etixx - Quick Step | 20 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
80 | 132 | GC | LOUBET Julien Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
81 | 193 | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
82 | 44 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team Giant - Alpecin | 22 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
83 | 207 | Sprint | VINGERLING Michael Team3M | 25 | Team3M | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
84 | 173 | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet - Fidea | 20 | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
85 | 125 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
86 | 104 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
87 | 182 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 33 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
88 | 18 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Etixx - Quick Step | 26 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
89 | 57 | Sprint | VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha | 39 | Team Katusha | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
90 | 105 | TT | MORICE Julien Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
91 | 124 | Sprint | DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
92 | 167 | GC | RUIJGH Rob Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 29 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
93 | 87 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
94 | 164 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 29 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
95 | 106 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
96 | 93 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
97 | 184 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
98 | 204 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Team3M | 26 | Team3M | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
99 | 21 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
100 | 48 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Giant - Alpecin | 22 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
101 | 163 | Sprint | STEVENS Timothy Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 27 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
102 | 35 | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
103 | 117 | Sprint | AHLSTRAND Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
104 | 86 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
105 | 172 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet - Fidea | 22 | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
106 | 66 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
107 | 145 | GC | HUZARSKI Bartosz Bora - Argon 18 | 35 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
108 | 148 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
109 | 22 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Trek - Segafredo | 36 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
110 | 215 | Sprint | DHAENE Brecht Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
111 | 112 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 35 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
112 | 90 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
113 | 155 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
114 | 147 | GC | NERZ Dominik Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
115 | 85 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
116 | 201 | Sprint | DE MAN Jaap Team3M | 23 | Team3M | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
117 | 107 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
118 | 127 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
119 | 103 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 34 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
120 | 208 | Sprint | WILLEMS Kenny Team3M | 22 | Team3M | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
121 | 195 | Sprint | VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
122 | 126 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
123 | 171 | Sprint | MEEUSEN Tom Telenet - Fidea | 27 | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
124 | 128 | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
125 | 64 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
126 | 177 | TT | VAN AMERONGEN Thijs Telenet - Fidea | 29 | Telenet - Fidea | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
127 | 24 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek - Segafredo | 36 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
128 | 68 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
129 | 218 | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
130 | 131 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 32 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
131 | 94 | Sprint | FARAZIJN Maxime Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
132 | 54 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha | 21 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
133 | 176 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet - Fidea | 20 | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
134 | 91 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 33 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
135 | 196 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence Cibel - Cebon | 23 | Cibel - Cebon | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
136 | 122 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
137 | 183 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
138 | 153 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 28 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
139 | 73 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
140 | 121 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 38 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
141 | 23 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | 33 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
142 | 202 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Team3M | 25 | Team3M | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
143 | 58 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Team Katusha | 35 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
144 | 52 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
145 | 95 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
146 | 188 | Sprint | DUQUENNOY Jimmy Wallonie - Bruxelles | 20 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
147 | 33 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
148 | 157 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
149 | 192 | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
150 | 123 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
151 | 187 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
152 | 135 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
153 | 185 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Wallonie - Bruxelles | 33 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
154 | 197 | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
155 | 82 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 35 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
156 | 92 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
157 | 154 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
158 | 178 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet - Fidea | 24 | Telenet - Fidea | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
159 | 42 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Giant - Alpecin | 30 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
160 | 175 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet - Fidea | 19 | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
161 | 205 | Sprint | GODERIS Jelle Team3M | 25 | Team3M | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
162 | 194 | TT | FRANCKAERT Gregory Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
163 | 32 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
164 | 134 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 29 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
165 | 156 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
166 | 114 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
167 | 206 | GC | DE VOS Gertjan Team3M | 24 | Team3M | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
168 | 142 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
169 | 111 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
170 | 136 | Sprint | BIDEAU Jean-Marc Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 32 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
171 | 84 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
172 | 174 | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet - Fidea | 27 | Telenet - Fidea | 1:07 1:07 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 161 | Classic | VAN AERT Wout Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 21 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 20 | +20 | |
2 | 11 | TT | MARTIN Tony Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | 18 | +18 | |
3 | 74 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | 16 | +16 | |
4 | 15 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | 14 | +14 | |
5 | 13 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Etixx - Quick Step | 25 | Etixx - Quick Step | 12 | +12 | |
6 | 72 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin IAM Cycling | 37 | IAM Cycling | 10 | +10 | |
7 | 61 | TT | BOOM Lars Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 9 | +9 | |
8 | 162 | Sprint | BOUCHER David Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 36 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 8 | +8 | |
9 | 96 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7 | +7 | |
10 | 101 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | 6 | +6 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Etixx - Quick Step | WT | 0:20:47 | .. |
2 | IAM Cycling | WT | 0:10 0:10 | .. |
3 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | CT | 0:18 0:18 | .. |
4 | Team Katusha | WT | 0:37 0:37 | .. |
5 | Astana Pro Team | WT | 0:38 0:38 | .. |
6 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | WT | 0:41 0:41 | .. |
7 | Direct Energie | PCT | 0:43 0:43 | .. |
8 | Lotto Soudal | WT | 0:46 0:46 | .. |
9 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | PCT | ,, 0:46 | .. |
10 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | CT | 0:48 0:48 | .. |
11 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 0:49 0:49 | .. |
12 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | PCT | 0:51 0:51 | .. |
13 | Team Giant - Alpecin | WT | 0:52 0:52 | .. |
14 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 0:54 0:54 | .. |
15 | Bora - Argon 18 | PCT | ,, 0:54 | .. |
16 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 0:56 0:56 | .. |
17 | Cibel - Cebon | CT | 0:57 0:57 | .. |
18 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 1:05 1:05 | .. |
19 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | CT | 1:07 1:07 | .. |
20 | Team3M | CT | 1:17 1:17 | .. |
21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 1:27 1:27 | .. |
22 | Telenet - Fidea | CT | 1:31 1:31 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 May 2016
- Start time:11:00
- Avg. speed winner:52.43 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: