The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | GC | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 14 | 20 | 5:17:23 | ||
2 | 12 | +4:06 | 93 | Sprint | BELDA David Team Roth | 33 | Team Roth | 5 | 12 | 0:43 0:43 | ||
3 | 2 | +1:17 | 34 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | 7 | 1:18 1:18 | ||
4 | 3 | +1:29 | 151 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | 5 | 1:20 1:20 | |||
5 | 4 | +1:33 | 83 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4 | ,, 1:20 | |||
6 | 5 | +1:49 | 24 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 | 1:34 1:34 | |||
7 | 6 | +2:06 | 113 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Amplatz - BMC | 25 | Amplatz - BMC | 2 | 1:47 1:47 | |||
8 | 8 | +3:31 | 14 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 1 | 2:42 2:42 | |||
9 | 15 | +5:00 | 81 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 2:46 2:46 | ||||
10 | 10 | +3:53 | 36 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 2:46 | ||||
11 | 16 | +5:08 | 52 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:08 3:08 | ||||
12 | 13 | +4:22 | 31 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:30 3:30 | ||||
13 | 7 | +3:23 | 101 | GC | CANTY Brendan Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 3:33 3:33 | ||||
14 | 11 | +3:58 | 142 | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 30 | Tirol Cycling Team | 3:41 3:41 | ||||
15 | 14 | +4:32 | 175 | GC | NOVAK Domen Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 3:43 3:43 | ||||
16 | 9 | +3:42 | 121 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3:56 3:56 | ||||
17 | 19 | +6:29 | 63 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF | 29 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:07 4:07 | ||||
18 | 18 | +6:07 | 131 | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 4:47 4:47 | ||||
19 | 17 | +5:54 | 61 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 5:17 5:17 | ||||
20 | 20 | +7:36 | 176 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 37 | Adria Mobil | 5:31 5:31 | ||||
21 | 36 | +12:58 | 161 | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 28 | WSA-Greenlife | 6:00 6:00 | ||||
22 | 21 | +7:53 | 115 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | 6:14 6:14 | ||||
23 | 34 | +11:43 | 46 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 6:25 6:25 | ||||
24 | 22 | +8:08 | 102 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan Drapac Professional Cycling | 29 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 6:46 6:46 | ||||
25 | 33 | +11:32 | 167 | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 32 | WSA-Greenlife | 7:04 7:04 | ||||
26 | 27 | +9:26 | 2 | GC | SZMYD Sylwester CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 38 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 8:09 8:09 | ||||
27 | 41 | +16:53 | 72 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Stölting Service Group | 27 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 8:09 | ||||
28 | 24 | +8:52 | 6 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 8:09 | ||||
29 | 23 | +8:08 | 185 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Fuji | 35 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 8:09 | ||||
30 | 30 | +10:03 | 47 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 8:09 | ||||
31 | 25 | +8:54 | 75 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 24 | Stölting Service Group | 8:21 8:21 | ||||
32 | 28 | +9:37 | 177 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | 8:24 8:24 | ||||
33 | 26 | +9:00 | 23 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8:30 8:30 | ||||
34 | 29 | +9:43 | 145 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 8:38 8:38 | ||||
35 | 31 | +10:24 | 122 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 10:08 10:08 | ||||
36 | 35 | +11:51 | 105 | GC | MANNION Gavin Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 10:11 10:11 | ||||
37 | 32 | +11:31 | 92 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas Team Roth | 32 | Team Roth | 10:21 10:21 | ||||
38 | 37 | +13:37 | 17 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 11:30 11:30 | ||||
39 | 46 | +20:47 | 66 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 12:50 12:50 | ||||
40 | 38 | +15:03 | 95 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | 13:05 13:05 | ||||
41 | 44 | +18:49 | 57 | Sprint | ZAKARIN Aydar Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 13:05 | ||||
42 | 39 | +16:11 | 133 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 13:22 13:22 | ||||
43 | 64 | +26:44 | 26 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13:40 13:40 | ||||
44 | 43 | +17:58 | 73 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | 14:33 14:33 | ||||
45 | 40 | +16:12 | 86 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 14:52 14:52 | ||||
46 | 52 | +23:13 | 163 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 33 | WSA-Greenlife | 14:58 14:58 | ||||
47 | 51 | +23:08 | 141 | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 14:58 | ||||
48 | 42 | +17:28 | 117 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 31 | Amplatz - BMC | 15:50 15:50 | ||||
49 | 61 | +25:49 | 156 | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 16:07 16:07 | ||||
50 | 45 | +19:56 | 76 | GC | REUTTER Sven Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | 16:45 16:45 | ||||
51 | 53 | +23:19 | 164 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | 17:17 17:17 | ||||
52 | 62 | +25:51 | 11 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 19:11 19:11 | ||||
53 | 55 | +24:24 | 114 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 19:11 | ||||
54 | 57 | +24:59 | 5 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 19:11 | ||||
55 | 50 | +22:55 | 55 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 19:11 | ||||
56 | 65 | +27:29 | 82 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 19:11 | ||||
57 | 58 | +25:21 | 7 | Sprint | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 19:11 | ||||
58 | 48 | +22:08 | 96 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | 19:46 19:46 | ||||
59 | 60 | +25:45 | 91 | GC | PIRES Bruno Team Roth | 35 | Team Roth | 20:06 20:06 | ||||
60 | 77 | +33:12 | 134 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 20:06 | ||||
61 | 68 | +29:05 | 184 | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | 35 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 20:06 | ||||
62 | 82 | +34:05 | 111 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | 20:31 20:31 | ||||
63 | 63 | +26:30 | 27 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20:34 20:34 | ||||
64 | 54 | +23:28 | 4 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20:37 20:37 | ||||
65 | 56 | +24:49 | 3 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 20:37 | ||||
66 | 47 | +22:03 | 22 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20:51 20:51 | ||||
67 | 49 | +22:41 | 42 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21:20 21:20 | ||||
68 | 66 | +27:39 | 87 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 21:27 21:27 | ||||
69 | 59 | +25:40 | 103 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 22:06 22:06 | ||||
70 | 76 | +33:03 | 51 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 22:15 22:15 | ||||
71 | 78 | +33:18 | 154 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 23:07 23:07 | ||||
72 | 70 | +29:47 | 124 | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 23:07 | ||||
73 | 92 | +37:17 | 152 | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 23:07 | ||||
74 | 94 | +37:56 | 45 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23:27 23:27 | ||||
75 | 81 | +33:55 | 35 | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24:38 24:38 | ||||
76 | 67 | +27:59 | 32 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 24:38 | ||||
77 | 75 | +32:45 | 173 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 24:38 | ||||
78 | 85 | +34:45 | 172 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 24:38 | ||||
79 | 79 | +33:26 | 171 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 24:38 | ||||
80 | 74 | +31:59 | 147 | Sprint | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | 25 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 24:38 | ||||
81 | 93 | +37:23 | 146 | Sprint | WACHTER Alexander Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 24:38 | ||||
82 | 71 | +31:12 | 43 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 24:38 | ||||
83 | 95 | +38:12 | 56 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 24:38 | ||||
84 | 73 | +31:42 | 13 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 24:38 | ||||
85 | 87 | +35:10 | 126 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 24:38 | ||||
86 | 97 | +38:19 | 143 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 24:38 | ||||
87 | 89 | +35:44 | 71 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald Stölting Service Group | 29 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 24:38 | ||||
88 | 88 | +35:16 | 155 | Sprint | ZURITA Francesc Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | 25:00 25:00 | ||||
89 | 104 | +43:16 | 84 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25:08 25:08 | ||||
90 | 83 | +34:16 | 165 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas WSA-Greenlife | 21 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 25:08 | ||||
91 | 99 | +39:08 | 166 | Sprint | SOKOL Jan WSA-Greenlife | 25 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 25:08 | ||||
92 | 101 | +40:14 | 104 | TT | CLARKE Will Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 25:11 25:11 | ||||
93 | 84 | +34:33 | 12 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 25:17 25:17 | ||||
94 | 72 | +31:42 | 25 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25:23 25:23 | ||||
95 | 111 | +46:58 | 33 | Sprint | DRON Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25:48 25:48 | ||||
96 | 107 | +44:07 | 53 | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 26:04 26:04 | ||||
97 | 96 | +38:17 | 135 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26:38 26:38 | ||||
98 | 80 | +33:35 | 127 | TT | WALZEL Andreas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26:56 26:56 | ||||
99 | 109 | +45:54 | 174 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 27:12 27:12 | ||||
100 | 100 | +39:24 | 44 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 27:47 27:47 | ||||
101 | 90 | +35:46 | 74 | GC | KOEP Thomas Stölting Service Group | 25 | Stölting Service Group | 28:01 28:01 | ||||
102 | 108 | +45:35 | 77 | GC | TENBROCK Jonas Stölting Service Group | 20 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 28:01 | ||||
103 | 116 | +53:52 | 132 | Sprint | BENETSEDER Josef Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 33 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 28:01 | ||||
104 | 98 | +38:29 | 125 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 28:01 | ||||
105 | 69 | +29:45 | 116 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | 28:33 28:33 | ||||
106 | 91 | +36:29 | 112 | TT | UMHALLER Andreas Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | 29:51 29:51 | ||||
107 | 103 | +40:47 | 153 | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 29:56 29:56 | ||||
108 | 117 | +54:51 | 67 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 31:29 31:29 | ||||
109 | 114 | +49:01 | 107 | TT | KONING Peter Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 31:41 31:41 | ||||
110 | 113 | +48:32 | 65 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 31:41 | ||||
111 | 86 | +34:53 | 62 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 32:07 32:07 | ||||
112 | 102 | +40:46 | 16 | GC | VANOTTI Alessandro Astana Pro Team | 35 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 32:07 | ||||
113 | 112 | +47:31 | 106 | Sprint | EVANS Brad Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 32:07 | ||||
114 | 106 | +43:46 | 97 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola Team Roth | 23 | Team Roth | 32:39 32:39 | ||||
115 | 118 | +54:52 | 157 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | 34:25 34:25 | ||||
116 | 105 | +43:17 | 181 | Sprint | BATEK Dariusz Wibatech Fuji | 30 | Wibatech Fuji | 35:47 35:47 | ||||
117 | 115 | +50:23 | 64 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 37:26 37:26 | ||||
118 | 110 | +46:08 | 183 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Fuji | 28 | Wibatech Fuji | 37:29 37:29 | ||||
119 | 120 | +56:25 | 182 | Sprint | JANIACZYK Błażej Wibatech Fuji | 33 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 37:29 | ||||
120 | 119 | +56:01 | 162 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 19 | WSA-Greenlife | 39:15 39:15 | ||||
121 | 121 | +59:01 | 123 | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 41:18 41:18 | ||||
DNF | 54 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | - | ||||||
DNF | 187 | GC | WAUCH Tobias Wibatech Fuji | 21 | Wibatech Fuji | - | ||||||
DNF | 85 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ▲5 | 1 | GC | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | 19:07:35 | .. | ||
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 34 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 151 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 83 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 24 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
6 | 11 | ▲5 | 113 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Amplatz - BMC | 25 | Amplatz - BMC | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
7 | 2 | ▼5 | 101 | GC | CANTY Brendan Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |||
8 | 16 | ▲8 | 14 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 3:31 3:31 | .. | |||
9 | 1 | ▼8 | 121 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3:42 3:42 | .. | |||
10 | 20 | ▲10 | 36 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 142 | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 30 | Tirol Cycling Team | 3:58 3:58 | .. | |||
12 | 47 | ▲35 | 93 | Sprint | BELDA David Team Roth | 33 | Team Roth | 4:06 4:06 | .. | |||
13 | 18 | ▲5 | 31 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 175 | GC | NOVAK Domen Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 4:32 4:32 | .. | |||
15 | 38 | ▲23 | 81 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 5:00 5:00 | .. | |||
16 | 34 | ▲18 | 52 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 5:08 5:08 | .. | |||
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 61 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 5:54 5:54 | .. | |||
18 | 26 | ▲8 | 131 | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 6:07 6:07 | .. | |||
19 | 39 | ▲20 | 63 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF | 29 | Bardiani - CSF | 6:29 6:29 | .. | |||
20 | 35 | ▲15 | 176 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 37 | Adria Mobil | 7:36 7:36 | .. | |||
21 | 31 | ▲10 | 115 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | 7:53 7:53 | .. | |||
22 | 29 | ▲7 | 102 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan Drapac Professional Cycling | 29 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 8:08 8:08 | .. | |||
23 | 3 | ▼20 | 185 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Fuji | 35 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 8:08 | .. | |||
24 | 15 | ▼9 | 6 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 8:52 8:52 | .. | |||
25 | 13 | ▼12 | 75 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 24 | Stölting Service Group | 8:54 8:54 | .. | |||
26 | 12 | ▼14 | 23 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9:00 9:00 | .. | |||
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 2 | GC | SZMYD Sylwester CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 38 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 9:26 9:26 | .. | |||
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 177 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | 9:37 9:37 | .. | |||
29 | 19 | ▼10 | 145 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 9:43 9:43 | .. | |||
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 47 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 10:03 10:03 | .. | |||
31 | 9 | ▼22 | 122 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 10:24 10:24 | .. | |||
32 | 21 | ▼11 | 92 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas Team Roth | 32 | Team Roth | 11:31 11:31 | .. | |||
33 | 51 | ▲18 | 167 | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 32 | WSA-Greenlife | 11:32 11:32 | .. | |||
34 | 53 | ▲19 | 46 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 11:43 11:43 | .. | |||
35 | 32 | ▼3 | 105 | GC | MANNION Gavin Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 11:51 11:51 | .. | |||
36 | 68 | ▲32 | 161 | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 28 | WSA-Greenlife | 12:58 12:58 | .. | |||
37 | 36 | ▼1 | 17 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 13:37 13:37 | .. | |||
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 95 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | 15:03 15:03 | .. | |||
39 | 42 | ▲3 | 133 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 16:11 16:11 | .. | |||
40 | 27 | ▼13 | 86 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 16:12 16:12 | .. | |||
41 | 80 | ▲39 | 72 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Stölting Service Group | 27 | Stölting Service Group | 16:53 16:53 | .. | |||
42 | 30 | ▼12 | 117 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 31 | Amplatz - BMC | 17:28 17:28 | .. | |||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 73 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | 17:58 17:58 | .. | |||
44 | 55 | ▲11 | 57 | Climber | ZAKARIN Aydar Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 18:49 18:49 | .. | |||
45 | 44 | ▼1 | 76 | GC | REUTTER Sven Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | 19:56 19:56 | .. | |||
46 | 73 | ▲27 | 66 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 20:47 20:47 | .. | |||
47 | 23 | ▼24 | 22 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22:03 22:03 | .. | |||
48 | 40 | ▼8 | 96 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | 22:08 22:08 | .. | |||
49 | 28 | ▼21 | 42 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22:41 22:41 | .. | |||
50 | 49 | ▼1 | 55 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 22:55 22:55 | .. | |||
51 | 75 | ▲24 | 141 | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 23:08 23:08 | .. | |||
52 | 76 | ▲24 | 163 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 33 | WSA-Greenlife | 23:13 23:13 | .. | |||
53 | 58 | ▲5 | 164 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | 23:19 23:19 | .. | |||
54 | 43 | ▼11 | 4 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23:28 23:28 | .. | |||
55 | 52 | ▼3 | 114 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | 24:24 24:24 | .. | |||
56 | 50 | ▼6 | 3 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24:49 24:49 | .. | |||
57 | 56 | ▼1 | 5 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24:59 24:59 | .. | |||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 7 | Sprint | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25:21 25:21 | .. | |||
59 | 48 | ▼11 | 103 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 25:40 25:40 | .. | |||
60 | 54 | ▼6 | 91 | GC | PIRES Bruno Team Roth | 35 | Team Roth | 25:45 25:45 | .. | |||
61 | 87 | ▲26 | 156 | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 25:49 25:49 | .. | |||
62 | 67 | ▲5 | 11 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 25:51 25:51 | .. | |||
63 | 57 | ▼6 | 27 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26:30 26:30 | .. | |||
64 | 102 | ▲38 | 26 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26:44 26:44 | .. | |||
65 | 77 | ▲12 | 82 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27:29 27:29 | .. | |||
66 | 60 | ▼6 | 87 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27:39 27:39 | .. | |||
67 | 45 | ▼22 | 32 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27:59 27:59 | .. | |||
68 | 82 | ▲14 | 184 | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | 35 | Wibatech Fuji | 29:05 29:05 | .. | |||
69 | 22 | ▼47 | 116 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | 29:45 29:45 | .. | |||
70 | 66 | ▼4 | 124 | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29:47 29:47 | .. | |||
71 | 63 | ▼8 | 43 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31:12 31:12 | .. | |||
72 | 61 | ▼11 | 25 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31:42 31:42 | .. | |||
73 | 69 | ▼4 | 13 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 31:42 | .. | |||
74 | 70 | ▼4 | 147 | Sprint | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | 25 | Tirol Cycling Team | 31:59 31:59 | .. | |||
75 | 74 | ▼1 | 173 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 32:45 32:45 | .. | |||
76 | 93 | ▲17 | 51 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 33:03 33:03 | .. | |||
77 | 103 | ▲26 | 134 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 33:12 33:12 | .. | |||
78 | 89 | ▲11 | 154 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 33:18 33:18 | .. | |||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | 171 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 33:26 33:26 | .. | |||
80 | 65 | ▼15 | 127 | TT | WALZEL Andreas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33:35 33:35 | .. | |||
81 | 86 | ▲5 | 35 | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33:55 33:55 | .. | |||
82 | 106 | ▲24 | 111 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | 34:05 34:05 | .. | |||
83 | 83 | - | 165 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas WSA-Greenlife | 21 | WSA-Greenlife | 34:16 34:16 | .. | |||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 12 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 34:33 34:33 | .. | |||
85 | 88 | ▲3 | 172 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 34:45 34:45 | .. | |||
86 | 41 | ▼45 | 62 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 34:53 34:53 | .. | |||
87 | 92 | ▲5 | 126 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35:10 35:10 | .. | |||
88 | 90 | ▲2 | 155 | Sprint | ZURITA Francesc Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | 35:16 35:16 | .. | |||
89 | 95 | ▲6 | 71 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald Stölting Service Group | 29 | Stölting Service Group | 35:44 35:44 | .. | |||
90 | 72 | ▼18 | 74 | GC | KOEP Thomas Stölting Service Group | 25 | Stölting Service Group | 35:46 35:46 | .. | |||
91 | 64 | ▼27 | 112 | TT | UMHALLER Andreas Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | 36:29 36:29 | .. | |||
92 | 109 | ▲17 | 152 | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | 37:17 37:17 | .. | |||
93 | 100 | ▲7 | 146 | Sprint | WACHTER Alexander Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 37:23 37:23 | .. | |||
94 | 110 | ▲16 | 45 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 37:56 37:56 | .. | |||
95 | 105 | ▲10 | 56 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 38:12 38:12 | .. | |||
96 | 98 | ▲2 | 135 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 38:17 38:17 | .. | |||
97 | 107 | ▲10 | 143 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | 38:19 38:19 | .. | |||
98 | 91 | ▼7 | 125 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 38:29 38:29 | .. | |||
99 | 108 | ▲9 | 166 | Sprint | SOKOL Jan WSA-Greenlife | 25 | WSA-Greenlife | 39:08 39:08 | .. | |||
100 | 97 | ▼3 | 44 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 39:24 39:24 | .. | |||
101 | 111 | ▲10 | 104 | TT | CLARKE Will Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 40:14 40:14 | .. | |||
102 | 78 | ▼24 | 16 | GC | VANOTTI Alessandro Astana Pro Team | 35 | Astana Pro Team | 40:46 40:46 | .. | |||
103 | 94 | ▼9 | 153 | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 40:47 40:47 | .. | |||
104 | 120 | ▲16 | 84 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 43:16 43:16 | .. | |||
105 | 71 | ▼34 | 181 | Sprint | BATEK Dariusz Wibatech Fuji | 30 | Wibatech Fuji | 43:17 43:17 | .. | |||
106 | 96 | ▼10 | 97 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola Team Roth | 23 | Team Roth | 43:46 43:46 | .. | |||
107 | 119 | ▲12 | 53 | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 44:07 44:07 | .. | |||
108 | 117 | ▲9 | 77 | GC | TENBROCK Jonas Stölting Service Group | 20 | Stölting Service Group | 45:35 45:35 | .. | |||
109 | 121 | ▲12 | 174 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 45:54 45:54 | .. | |||
110 | 79 | ▼31 | 183 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Fuji | 28 | Wibatech Fuji | 46:08 46:08 | .. | |||
111 | 125 | ▲14 | 33 | Sprint | DRON Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 46:58 46:58 | .. | |||
112 | 112 | - | 106 | Sprint | EVANS Brad Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 47:31 47:31 | .. | |||
113 | 115 | ▲2 | 65 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 48:32 48:32 | .. | |||
114 | 116 | ▲2 | 107 | TT | KONING Peter Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 49:01 49:01 | .. | |||
115 | 101 | ▼14 | 64 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 50:23 50:23 | .. | |||
116 | 127 | ▲11 | 132 | Sprint | BENETSEDER Josef Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 33 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 53:52 53:52 | .. | |||
117 | 126 | ▲9 | 67 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 54:51 54:51 | .. | |||
118 | 124 | ▲6 | 157 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | 54:52 54:52 | .. | |||
119 | 114 | ▼5 | 162 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 19 | WSA-Greenlife | 56:01 56:01 | .. | |||
120 | 122 | ▲2 | 182 | Sprint | JANIACZYK Błażej Wibatech Fuji | 33 | Wibatech Fuji | 56:25 56:25 | .. | |||
121 | 118 | ▼3 | 123 | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 59:01 59:01 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 96 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | 24 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 27 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | - | |
3 | 17 | ▲14 | 1 | GC | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | +15 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 32 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20 | - | |
5 | 13 | ▲8 | 34 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 17 | +10 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 16 | GC | VANOTTI Alessandro Astana Pro Team | 35 | Astana Pro Team | 16 | - | |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 83 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 16 | +7 | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 101 | GC | CANTY Brendan Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 15 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 64 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 15 | - | |
10 | 30 | ▲20 | 95 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | 15 | +12 | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 43 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 15 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 113 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Amplatz - BMC | 25 | Amplatz - BMC | 13 | +5 | |
13 | 25 | ▲12 | 151 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | 12 | +8 | |
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 121 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 12 | - | |
15 | - | 93 | Sprint | BELDA David Team Roth | 33 | Team Roth | 12 | +12 | ||
16 | 21 | ▲5 | 24 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 11 | +6 | |
17 | 9 | ▼8 | 185 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Fuji | 35 | Wibatech Fuji | 10 | - | |
18 | 26 | ▲8 | 14 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 8 | +4 | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 123 | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 7 | - | |
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 184 | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | 35 | Wibatech Fuji | 6 | - | |
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 107 | TT | KONING Peter Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 6 | - | |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 13 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 6 | - | |
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 183 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Fuji | 28 | Wibatech Fuji | 6 | - | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 167 | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 32 | WSA-Greenlife | 5 | - | |
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 23 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | - | |
26 | - | 66 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 5 | +5 | ||
27 | 23 | ▼4 | 111 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | 5 | - | |
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 86 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4 | - | |
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 26 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 | - | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 171 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 4 | - | |
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 56 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4 | - | |
32 | - | 81 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | +3 | ||
33 | 31 | ▼2 | 63 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF | 29 | Bardiani - CSF | 3 | - | |
34 | - | 47 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 3 | +3 | ||
35 | 32 | ▼3 | 3 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | - | |
36 | - | 36 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 | +2 | ||
37 | 34 | ▼3 | 161 | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 28 | WSA-Greenlife | 2 | - | |
38 | 33 | ▼5 | 7 | Sprint | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | - | |
39 | - | 87 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1 | +1 | ||
40 | 35 | ▼5 | 104 | TT | CLARKE Will Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 16 | GC | VANOTTI Alessandro Astana Pro Team | 35 | Astana Pro Team | 20 | - | |
2 | 9 | ▲7 | 1 | GC | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | +15 | |
3 | 8 | ▲5 | 111 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | 18 | +13 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 7 | Sprint | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 14 | - | |
5 | - | 93 | Sprint | BELDA David Team Roth | 33 | Team Roth | 10 | +10 | ||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 101 | GC | CANTY Brendan Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 8 | - | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 184 | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | 35 | Wibatech Fuji | 8 | - | |
8 | - | 151 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | 8 | +8 | ||
9 | - | 34 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 | +6 | ||
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 63 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF | 29 | Bardiani - CSF | 6 | - | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 167 | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 32 | WSA-Greenlife | 6 | - | |
12 | - | 87 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 6 | +6 | ||
13 | 7 | ▼6 | 104 | TT | CLARKE Will Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 5 | - | |
14 | - | 95 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | 5 | +5 | ||
15 | - | 83 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4 | +4 | ||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 52 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4 | - | |
17 | 11 | ▼6 | 26 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 | - | |
18 | 12 | ▼6 | 56 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4 | - | |
19 | - | 47 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 3 | +3 | ||
20 | 13 | ▼7 | 165 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas WSA-Greenlife | 21 | WSA-Greenlife | 3 | - | |
21 | 14 | ▼7 | 183 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Fuji | 28 | Wibatech Fuji | 1 | - | |
22 | 15 | ▼7 | 107 | TT | KONING Peter Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 57:32:17 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 8:32 8:32 | .. |
3 | 8 | ▲5 | Adria Mobil | CT | 11:42 11:42 | .. |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 13:01 13:01 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Drapac Professional Cycling | PCT | 13:30 13:30 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 15:48 15:48 | .. |
7 | 2 | ▼5 | Amplatz - BMC | CT | 17:04 17:04 | .. |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 18:10 18:10 | .. |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | Team Roth | PCT | 20:15 20:15 | .. |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | Tirol Cycling Team | CT | 24:03 24:03 | .. |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | Stölting Service Group | PCT | 28:28 28:28 | .. |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | Astana Pro Team | WT | 30:35 30:35 | .. |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 32:02 32:02 | .. |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | WSA-Greenlife | CT | 32:06 32:06 | .. |
15 | 9 | ▼6 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | PCT | 32:47 32:47 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 37:19 37:19 | .. |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | 39:51 39:51 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Team Vorarlberg | CT | 48:15 48:15 | .. |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | Wibatech Fuji | CT | 1:08:27 1:08:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:06 July 2016
- Start time:11:30
- Avg. speed winner:34.44 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:182.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:? km solo
- Avg. temperature: