Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Tour de Normandie (2.2)

Stage 6  »  Fleury-sur-Orne  ›  Ducey-lès-Chéris   (166k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Gaudin Damien30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7532+2:393:44:31 3:44:31
2 Delfosse Sébastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3220+1:19,, ,,
3 De Laat Jasper23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1126+1:56,, ,,
4 Riviere David2267+16:280:02 0:02
5 Frame Alex23JLT Condor61+12:560:06 0:06
6 van Schip Jan-Willem22Delta Cycling Rotterdam33+2:49,, 0:06
7 Jarrier Benoît28Fortuneo - Oscaro9+0:52,, 0:06
8 Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3+0:19,, 0:06
9 Teggart Matthew21An Post Chain Reaction57+12:24,, 0:06
10 Cullaigh Gabriel20SEG Racing Academy47+9:51,, 0:06
11 Mortier Julien19AGO-Aqua Service15+1:04,, 0:06
12 Jensen August25Team Coop 4+0:45,, 0:06
13 Eenkhoorn Pascal208+0:49,, 0:06
14 Delaplace Anthony27Fortuneo - Oscaro1+0:00,, 0:06
15 Brøchner Nicolai23Riwal Platform Cycling Team6+0:48,, 0:06
16 Garel Adrien2129+2:03,, 0:06
17 Ariesen Johim29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel48+10:08,, 0:06
18 Burgaudeau Mathieu1859+12:32,, 0:06
19 Arimont Charlie20AGO-Aqua Service25+1:56,, 0:06
20 Brockhoff Jan22Leopard Pro Cycling 27+1:58,, 0:06
21 Anthony Jesse31Rally Cycling5+0:45,, 0:06
22 Hagen Krister28Team Coop 18+1:10,, 0:06
23 Swift Connor21Madison Genesis 58+12:24,, 0:06
24 Lampier Steven33JLT Condor7+0:49,, 0:06
25 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław23An Post Chain Reaction16+1:07,, 0:06
26 Mottier Justin232+0:08,, 0:06
27 Maitre Florian2011+0:55,, 0:06
28 Bakker Dennis23Delta Cycling Rotterdam23+1:52,, 0:06
29 Oronte Emerson27Rally Cycling19+1:15,, 0:06
30 Slater Alistair24JLT Condor10+0:52,, 0:06
31 Sevilla Diego Pablo2113+0:58,, 0:06
32 Krieger Alexander25Leopard Pro Cycling 31+2:10,, 0:06
33 Lebreton Kévin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre17+1:07,, 0:06
34 Molly Kenny20AGO-Aqua Service14+1:02,, 0:06
35 Lukkedahl Øivind22Team Coop 55+12:08,, 0:06
36 Handley Richard26Madison Genesis 24+1:52,, 0:06
37 Mcevoy Jonathan27Madison Genesis 71+18:41,, 0:06
38 Peyskens Dimitri25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12+0:55,, 0:06
39 Eikeland Ken Levi22Team FixIT.no28+2:03,, 0:06
40 Maurelet Flavien2622+1:42,, 0:06
41 Poulhiès Stéphane31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre41+7:22,, 0:06
42 Patoux Cyrille3134+2:51,, 0:06
43 Sivakov Pavel1963+14:56,, 0:06
44 Veyhe Torkil27ColoQuick CULT60+12:45,, 0:06
45 Janssen Adriaan21SEG Racing Academy30+2:03,, 0:06
46 Palm Martin20AGO-Aqua Service49+10:170:15 0:15
47 Spengler Lukas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect35+3:170:17 0:17
48 Sørensen Chris Anker32Riwal Platform Cycling Team64+15:060:36 0:36
49 Scott Jacob21An Post Chain Reaction37+4:22,, 0:36
50 Mckenna Sean23An Post Chain Reaction98+28:29,, 0:36
51 Gmelich Meijling Jarno27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21+1:290:40 0:40
52 van den Berg Julius20SEG Racing Academy52+10:52,, 0:40
53 Mulhern Mitchell26Delta Cycling Rotterdam54+11:45,, 0:40
54 Kooistra Marten19SEG Racing Academy36+3:35,, 0:40
55 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas20Riwal Platform Cycling Team70+17:34,, 0:40
56 Naud Pierrick26Rally Cycling42+7:320:46 0:46
57 Krul Stef21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel46+9:14,, 0:46
58 Hamelink Jasper27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel38+5:00,, 0:46
59 Laverack Edward22JLT Condor66+15:26,, 0:46
60 Soladay Thomas33Rally Cycling79+24:231:31 1:31
61 Nõmmela Aksel22Leopard Pro Cycling 43+7:37,, 1:31
62 Thiele Kersten24Rad-Net Rose Team65+15:261:32 1:32
63 Reinhardt Theo26Rad-Net Rose Team76+22:36,, 1:32
64 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel45+7:50,, 1:32
65 Habeaux Grégory34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect39+5:09,, 1:32
66 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre56+12:141:53 1:53
67 Bacon Romain2769+17:10,, 1:53
68 Rowsell Erick26Madison Genesis 86+26:022:20 2:20
69 Vallée Boris23Fortuneo - Oscaro40+5:592:52 2:52
70 Wirtgen Tom21Leopard Pro Cycling 44+7:502:57 2:57
71 Vinther Troels Rønning30Riwal Platform Cycling Team62+14:18,, 2:57
72 Welten Bram1950+10:274:35 4:35
73 Mygind Rasmus27Riwal Platform Cycling Team53+11:206:20 6:20
74 Guerin Alexis2451+10:41,, 6:20
75 Schäppi Martin2075+21:54,, 6:20
76 Cantoni Daniele2080+24:257:49 7:49
77 Galta Fredrik Strand24Team Coop 73+20:468:20 8:20
78 Kline Shane27Rally Cycling89+26:358:24 8:24
79 Nolde Tobias18Rad-Net Rose Team108+33:258:27 8:27
80 Nielsen Jesper Odgaard32ColoQuick CULT97+28:138:29 8:29
81 Carpentier Adrien2185+25:50,, 8:29
82 Denis Thomas1995+27:42,, 8:29
83 Gesbert Élie21Fortuneo - Oscaro90+26:51,, 8:29
84 Ermenault Corentin21Team Wiggins 105+32:108:33 8:33
85 Mourey Francis36Fortuneo - Oscaro94+27:34,, 8:33
86 Kohl Romain20100+30:239:50 9:50
87 Evensen Henrik22SEG Racing Academy109+34:07,, 9:50
88 Weinstein Domenic22Rad-Net Rose Team101+31:01,, 9:50
89 Geßner Konrad21Rad-Net Rose Team87+26:29,, 9:50
90 Mäoma Silver21107+32:27,, 9:50
91 Rostollan Thomas31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre106+32:22,, 9:50
92 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team72+19:40,, 9:50
93 Moncassin Maxence2083+25:32,, 9:50
94 Huff Brad38Rally Cycling102+31:05,, 9:50
95 Mould Jon25JLT Condor93+27:1910:03 10:03
96 Almindsø Rune21ColoQuick CULT92+27:1013:25 13:25
97 Paton Alex26Madison Genesis 99+30:04,, 13:25
98 Raid Risto26103+31:14,, 13:25
99 Cras Steff21114+39:15,, 13:25
100 BlÅlid Marius24Team FixIT.no111+37:24,, 13:25
101 Mandrysch John20Leopard Pro Cycling 113+38:39,, 13:25
102 Øverland Bjørnar21Team FixIT.no88+26:31,, 13:25
103 Viegas Daniel1982+25:27,, 13:25
104 Mortensen Martin32ColoQuick CULT96+27:52,, 13:25
105 Kneisky Morgan29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre77+23:17,, 13:25
106 Loy Antoine20AGO-Aqua Service84+25:43,, 13:25
107 Pijourlet Louis2178+23:32,, 13:25
108 Corbel Erwann25Fortuneo - Oscaro115+43:48,, 13:25
109 Moses Thomas24JLT Condor110+34:45,, 13:25
110 Le Court de Billot Olivier23118+45:50,, 13:25
111 Primas Nicolas21117+45:07,, 13:25
112 Jakobsen Fabio20SEG Racing Academy68+16:37,, 13:25
113 Leplingard Antoine22116+44:50,, 13:25
114 Austevoll Ole Andre22Team Coop 119+53:13,, 13:25
115 Rulliere Melvin2781+24:50,, 13:25
116 Gelabert Tomeu18104+31:20,, 13:25
117 Hermansen Sindre Eid23Team FixIT.no112+38:00,, 13:25
118 Lapierre Louis2074+20:55,, 13:25
119 Orceau Clément2191+26:59,, 13:25
DNF Meijers Daan25Delta Cycling Rotterdam+ - 21:50:05 -3:44:31 -3:44:31
DNF Taminiaux Lionel 20AGO-Aqua Service+ - 21:50:05,, -3:44:31
DNF Jones Harrison20+ - 21:50:05,, -3:44:31
DNF Moberg Christian29ColoQuick CULT+ - 21:50:05,, -3:44:31
DNF Ferron Valentin19+ - 21:50:05,, -3:44:31
DNF Blain Alexandre36Madison Genesis + - 21:50:05,, -3:44:31
DNF Levasseur Jordan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 21:50:05,, -3:44:31
DNS Stewart Mark21An Post Chain Reaction+ - 21:50:05,, -3:44:31
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Delaplace Anthony27Fortuneo - Oscaro11+0:00 21:50:05 21:50:05+0:00
22- Mottier Justin232+0:080:08 0:08+0:00
33- Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3+0:190:19 0:19+0:00
44- Jensen August25Team Coop 4+0:450:45 0:45+0:00
55- Anthony Jesse31Rally Cycling5+0:45,, 0:45+0:00
66- Brøchner Nicolai23Riwal Platform Cycling Team6+0:480:48 0:48+0:00
77- Lampier Steven33JLT Condor7+0:490:49 0:49+0:00
88- Eenkhoorn Pascal208+0:49,, 0:49+0:00
99- Jarrier Benoît28Fortuneo - Oscaro9+0:520:52 0:52+0:00
1010- Slater Alistair24JLT Condor10+0:52,, 0:52+0:00
1111- Maitre Florian2011+0:550:55 0:55+0:00
1213▲1 Peyskens Dimitri25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12+0:55,, 0:55+0:00
1314▲1 Sevilla Diego Pablo2113+0:580:58 0:58+0:00
1415▲1 Molly Kenny20AGO-Aqua Service14+1:021:02 1:02+0:00
1516▲1 Mortier Julien19AGO-Aqua Service15+1:041:04 1:04+0:00
1617▲1 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław23An Post Chain Reaction16+1:071:07 1:07+0:00
1718▲1 Lebreton Kévin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre17+1:07,, 1:07+0:00
1819▲1 Hagen Krister28Team Coop 18+1:101:10 1:10+0:00
1920▲1 Oronte Emerson27Rally Cycling19+1:151:15 1:15+0:00
2021▲1 Delfosse Sébastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect20+1:191:19 1:19-0:18
2112▼9 Gmelich Meijling Jarno27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21+1:291:29 1:29+0:34
2222- Maurelet Flavien2622+1:421:42 1:42+0:00
2323- Bakker Dennis23Delta Cycling Rotterdam23+1:521:52 1:52+0:00
2424- Handley Richard26Madison Genesis 24+1:52,, 1:52+0:00
2525- Arimont Charlie20AGO-Aqua Service25+1:561:56 1:56+0:00
2630▲4 De Laat Jasper23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel26+1:56,, 1:56-0:10
2726▼1 Brockhoff Jan22Leopard Pro Cycling 27+1:581:58 1:58+0:00
2827▼1 Eikeland Ken Levi22Team FixIT.no28+2:032:03 2:03+0:00
2928▼1 Garel Adrien2129+2:03,, 2:03+0:00
3029▼1 Janssen Adriaan21SEG Racing Academy30+2:03,, 2:03+0:00
3132▲1 Krieger Alexander25Leopard Pro Cycling 31+2:102:10 2:10+0:00
3235▲3 Gaudin Damien30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32+2:392:39 2:39-0:19
3333- van Schip Jan-Willem22Delta Cycling Rotterdam33+2:492:49 2:49+0:00
3434- Patoux Cyrille3134+2:512:51 2:51+0:00
3537▲2 Spengler Lukas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect35+3:173:17 3:17+0:11
3636- Kooistra Marten19SEG Racing Academy36+3:353:35 3:35+0:34
3741▲4 Scott Jacob21An Post Chain Reaction37+4:224:22 4:22+0:30
3842▲4 Hamelink Jasper27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel38+5:005:00 5:00+0:40
3940▲1 Habeaux Grégory34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect39+5:095:09 5:09+1:26
4038▼2 Vallée Boris23Fortuneo - Oscaro40+5:595:59 5:59+2:46
4151▲10 Poulhiès Stéphane31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre41+7:227:22 7:22+0:00
4250▲8 Naud Pierrick26Rally Cycling42+7:327:32 7:32+0:40
4348▲5 Nõmmela Aksel22Leopard Pro Cycling 43+7:377:37 7:37+1:25
4444- Wirtgen Tom21Leopard Pro Cycling 44+7:507:50 7:50+2:51
4549▲4 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel45+7:50,, 7:50+1:26
4654▲8 Krul Stef21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel46+9:149:14 9:14+0:40
4755▲8 Cullaigh Gabriel20SEG Racing Academy47+9:519:51 9:51+0:00
4858▲10 Ariesen Johim29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel48+10:0810:08 10:08+0:00
4959▲10 Palm Martin20AGO-Aqua Service49+10:1710:17 10:17+0:09
5046▼4 Welten Bram1950+10:2710:27 10:27+4:29
5143▼8 Guerin Alexis2451+10:4110:41 10:41+6:14
5261▲9 van den Berg Julius20SEG Racing Academy52+10:5210:52 10:52+0:34
5345▼8 Mygind Rasmus27Riwal Platform Cycling Team53+11:2011:20 11:20+6:14
5463▲9 Mulhern Mitchell26Delta Cycling Rotterdam54+11:4511:45 11:45+0:34
5567▲12 Lukkedahl Øivind22Team Coop 55+12:0812:08 12:08+0:00
5662▲6 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre56+12:1412:14 12:14+1:47
5769▲12 Teggart Matthew21An Post Chain Reaction57+12:2412:24 12:24+0:00
5868▲10 Swift Connor21Madison Genesis 58+12:24,, 12:24+0:00
5972▲13 Burgaudeau Mathieu1859+12:3212:32 12:32+0:00
6074▲14 Veyhe Torkil27ColoQuick CULT60+12:4512:45 12:45+0:00
6175▲14 Frame Alex23JLT Condor61+12:5612:56 12:56+0:00
6264▲2 Vinther Troels Rønning30Riwal Platform Cycling Team62+14:1814:18 14:18+2:51
6383▲20 Sivakov Pavel1963+14:5614:56 14:56+0:00
6481▲17 Sørensen Chris Anker32Riwal Platform Cycling Team64+15:0615:06 15:06+0:30
6579▲14 Thiele Kersten24Rad-Net Rose Team65+15:2615:26 15:26+1:26
6682▲16 Laverack Edward22JLT Condor66+15:26,, 15:26+0:40
6787▲20 Riviere David2267+16:2816:28 16:28-0:07
6839▼29 Jakobsen Fabio20SEG Racing Academy68+16:3716:37 16:37+13:19
6984▲15 Bacon Romain2769+17:1017:10 17:10+1:47
7091▲21 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas20Riwal Platform Cycling Team70+17:3417:34 17:34+0:34
7198▲27 Mcevoy Jonathan27Madison Genesis 71+18:4118:41 18:41+0:00
7256▼16 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team72+19:4019:40 19:40+9:44
7371▼2 Galta Fredrik Strand24Team Coop 73+20:4620:46 20:46+8:14
7452▼22 Lapierre Louis2074+20:5520:55 20:55+13:19
7585▲10 Schäppi Martin2075+21:5421:54 21:54+6:14
76103▲27 Reinhardt Theo26Rad-Net Rose Team76+22:3622:36 22:36+1:26
7757▼20 Kneisky Morgan29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre77+23:1723:17 23:17+13:19
7860▼18 Pijourlet Louis2178+23:3223:32 23:32+13:19
79110▲31 Soladay Thomas33Rally Cycling79+24:2324:23 24:23+1:25
8088▲8 Cantoni Daniele2080+24:2524:25 24:25+7:43
8165▼16 Rulliere Melvin2781+24:5024:50 24:50+13:19
8266▼16 Viegas Daniel1982+25:2725:27 25:27+13:19
8386▲3 Moncassin Maxence2083+25:3225:32 25:32+9:44
8470▼14 Loy Antoine20AGO-Aqua Service84+25:4325:43 25:43+13:19
8593▲8 Carpentier Adrien2185+25:5025:50 25:50+8:23
86112▲26 Rowsell Erick26Madison Genesis 86+26:0226:02 26:02+2:14
8789▲2 Geßner Konrad21Rad-Net Rose Team87+26:2926:29 26:29+9:44
8876▼12 Øverland Bjørnar21Team FixIT.no88+26:3126:31 26:31+13:19
8996▲7 Kline Shane27Rally Cycling89+26:3526:35 26:35+8:18
9097▲7 Gesbert Élie21Fortuneo - Oscaro90+26:5126:51 26:51+8:23
9177▼14 Orceau Clément2191+26:5926:59 26:59+13:19
9278▼14 Almindsø Rune21ColoQuick CULT92+27:1027:10 27:10+13:19
9392▼1 Mould Jon25JLT Condor93+27:1927:19 27:19+9:57
9499▲5 Mourey Francis36Fortuneo - Oscaro94+27:3427:34 27:34+8:27
95100▲5 Denis Thomas1995+27:4227:42 27:42+8:23
9680▼16 Mortensen Martin32ColoQuick CULT96+27:5227:52 27:52+13:19
97101▲4 Nielsen Jesper Odgaard32ColoQuick CULT97+28:1328:13 28:13+8:23
98120▲22 Mckenna Sean23An Post Chain Reaction98+28:2928:29 28:29+0:30
9990▼9 Paton Alex26Madison Genesis 99+30:0430:04 30:04+13:19
100102▲2 Kohl Romain20100+30:2330:23 30:23+9:44
101104▲3 Weinstein Domenic22Rad-Net Rose Team101+31:0131:01 31:01+9:44
102105▲3 Huff Brad38Rally Cycling102+31:0531:05 31:05+9:44
10394▼9 Raid Risto26103+31:1431:14 31:14+13:19
10495▼9 Gelabert Tomeu18104+31:2031:20 31:20+13:19
105111▲6 Ermenault Corentin21Team Wiggins 105+32:1032:10 32:10+8:27
106108▲2 Rostollan Thomas31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre106+32:2232:22 32:22+9:44
107109▲2 Mäoma Silver21107+32:2732:27 32:27+9:44
108116▲8 Nolde Tobias18Rad-Net Rose Team108+33:2533:25 33:25+8:21
109114▲5 Evensen Henrik22SEG Racing Academy109+34:0734:07 34:07+9:44
110106▼4 Moses Thomas24JLT Condor110+34:4534:45 34:45+13:19
111113▲2 BlÅlid Marius24Team FixIT.no111+37:2437:24 37:24+13:19
112115▲3 Hermansen Sindre Eid23Team FixIT.no112+38:0038:00 38:00+13:19
113117▲4 Mandrysch John20Leopard Pro Cycling 113+38:3938:39 38:39+13:19
114118▲4 Cras Steff21114+39:1539:15 39:15+13:19
115123▲8 Corbel Erwann25Fortuneo - Oscaro115+43:4843:48 43:48+13:19
116124▲8 Leplingard Antoine22116+44:5044:50 44:50+13:19
117125▲8 Primas Nicolas21117+45:0745:07 45:07+13:19
118126▲8 Le Court de Billot Olivier23118+45:5045:50 45:50+13:19
119127▲8 Austevoll Ole Andre22Team Coop 119+53:1353:13 53:13+13:19
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect91
22- Jakobsen Fabio20SEG Racing Academy61
33- Ariesen Johim29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel57
44- Frame Alex23JLT Condor54
513▲8 Gaudin Damien30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre50
65▼1 van Schip Jan-Willem22Delta Cycling Rotterdam49
76▼1 Welten Bram1936
87▼1 Brøchner Nicolai23Riwal Platform Cycling Team35
98▼1 Delaplace Anthony27Fortuneo - Oscaro33
1010- Jensen August25Team Coop 31
11- Delfosse Sébastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect30
129▼3 Geßner Konrad21Rad-Net Rose Team29
1323▲10 De Laat Jasper23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27
1411▼3 Vallée Boris23Fortuneo - Oscaro25
1512▼3 Mottier Justin2323
1614▼2 Bacon Romain2720
17- Riviere David2219
1816▼2 Moncassin Maxence2015
1935▲16 Jarrier Benoît28Fortuneo - Oscaro14
2025▲5 Mortier Julien19AGO-Aqua Service14
2117▼4 Bakker Dennis23Delta Cycling Rotterdam14
2218▼4 Naud Pierrick26Rally Cycling13
2319▼4 Maurelet Flavien2612
2433▲9 Cullaigh Gabriel20SEG Racing Academy12
2520▼5 Burgaudeau Mathieu1811
2628▲2 Eenkhoorn Pascal2011
2721▼6 Eikeland Ken Levi22Team FixIT.no11
2822▼6 Hagen Krister28Team Coop 9
2924▼5 Anthony Jesse31Rally Cycling9
3026▼4 Schäppi Martin208
3129▼2 Rulliere Melvin278
3230▼2 Lampier Steven33JLT Condor7
3332▼1 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7
34- Teggart Matthew21An Post Chain Reaction7
3534▼1 Orceau Clément216
3637▲1 Slater Alistair24JLT Condor4
3739▲2 Nõmmela Aksel22Leopard Pro Cycling 4
3838- Mygind Rasmus27Riwal Platform Cycling Team4
3940▲1 Maitre Florian203
4041▲1 Sevilla Diego Pablo213
4142▲1 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław23An Post Chain Reaction3
4244▲2 Sivakov Pavel193
4343- Kneisky Morgan29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3
4445▲1 Raid Risto263
4546▲1 Gmelich Meijling Jarno27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2
4647▲1 Kooistra Marten19SEG Racing Academy2
4748▲1 Swift Connor21Madison Genesis 2
4849▲1 Moses Thomas24JLT Condor2
4950▲1 Peyskens Dimitri25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1
5051▲1 Patoux Cyrille311
5152▲1 Corbel Erwann25Fortuneo - Oscaro1
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Eenkhoorn Pascal208+0:49 21:50:54 21:50:54
22- Maitre Florian2011+0:550:06 0:06
33- Sevilla Diego Pablo2113+0:580:09 0:09
44- Molly Kenny20AGO-Aqua Service14+1:020:13 0:13
55- Mortier Julien19AGO-Aqua Service15+1:040:15 0:15
66- Kasperkiewicz Przemysław23An Post Chain Reaction16+1:070:18 0:18
77- Arimont Charlie20AGO-Aqua Service25+1:561:07 1:07
812▲4 De Laat Jasper23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel26+1:56,, 1:07
98▼1 Brockhoff Jan22Leopard Pro Cycling 27+1:581:09 1:09
109▼1 Eikeland Ken Levi22Team FixIT.no28+2:031:14 1:14
1110▼1 Garel Adrien2129+2:03,, 1:14
1211▼1 Janssen Adriaan21SEG Racing Academy30+2:03,, 1:14
1313- van Schip Jan-Willem22Delta Cycling Rotterdam33+2:492:00 2:00
1415▲1 Spengler Lukas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect35+3:172:28 2:28
1514▼1 Kooistra Marten19SEG Racing Academy36+3:352:46 2:46
1617▲1 Scott Jacob21An Post Chain Reaction37+4:223:33 3:33
1721▲4 Nõmmela Aksel22Leopard Pro Cycling 43+7:376:48 6:48
1818- Wirtgen Tom21Leopard Pro Cycling 44+7:507:01 7:01
1923▲4 Krul Stef21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel46+9:148:25 8:25
2024▲4 Cullaigh Gabriel20SEG Racing Academy47+9:519:02 9:02
2125▲4 Palm Martin20AGO-Aqua Service49+10:179:28 9:28
2219▼3 Welten Bram1950+10:279:38 9:38
2327▲4 van den Berg Julius20SEG Racing Academy52+10:5210:03 10:03
2430▲6 Lukkedahl Øivind22Team Coop 55+12:0811:19 11:19
2528▲3 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre56+12:1411:25 11:25
2632▲6 Teggart Matthew21An Post Chain Reaction57+12:2411:35 11:35
2731▲4 Swift Connor21Madison Genesis 58+12:24,, 11:35
2834▲6 Burgaudeau Mathieu1859+12:3211:43 11:43
2940▲11 Sivakov Pavel1963+14:5614:07 14:07
3039▲9 Laverack Edward22JLT Condor66+15:2614:37 14:37
3143▲12 Riviere David2267+16:2815:39 15:39
3216▼16 Jakobsen Fabio20SEG Racing Academy68+16:3715:48 15:48
3346▲13 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas20Riwal Platform Cycling Team70+17:3416:45 16:45
3422▼12 Lapierre Louis2074+20:5520:06 20:06
3541▲6 Schäppi Martin2075+21:5421:05 21:05
3626▼10 Pijourlet Louis2178+23:3222:43 22:43
3744▲7 Cantoni Daniele2080+24:2523:36 23:36
3829▼9 Viegas Daniel1982+25:2724:38 24:38
3942▲3 Moncassin Maxence2083+25:3224:43 24:43
4033▼7 Loy Antoine20AGO-Aqua Service84+25:4324:54 24:54
4147▲6 Carpentier Adrien2185+25:5025:01 25:01
4245▲3 Geßner Konrad21Rad-Net Rose Team87+26:2925:40 25:40
4336▼7 Øverland Bjørnar21Team FixIT.no88+26:3125:42 25:42
4449▲5 Gesbert Élie21Fortuneo - Oscaro90+26:5126:02 26:02
4537▼8 Orceau Clément2191+26:5926:10 26:10
4638▼8 Almindsø Rune21ColoQuick CULT92+27:1026:21 26:21
4750▲3 Denis Thomas1995+27:4226:53 26:53
4861▲13 Mckenna Sean23An Post Chain Reaction98+28:2927:40 27:40
4951▲2 Kohl Romain20100+30:2329:34 29:34
5052▲2 Weinstein Domenic22Rad-Net Rose Team101+31:0130:12 30:12
5148▼3 Gelabert Tomeu18104+31:2030:31 30:31
5255▲3 Ermenault Corentin21Team Wiggins 105+32:1031:21 31:21
5354▲1 Mäoma Silver21107+32:2731:38 31:38
5457▲3 Nolde Tobias18Rad-Net Rose Team108+33:2532:36 32:36
5556▲1 Evensen Henrik22SEG Racing Academy109+34:0733:18 33:18
5658▲2 Mandrysch John20Leopard Pro Cycling 113+38:3937:50 37:50
5759▲2 Cras Steff21114+39:1538:26 38:26
5863▲5 Leplingard Antoine22116+44:5044:01 44:01
5964▲5 Primas Nicolas21117+45:0744:18 44:18
6065▲5 Austevoll Ole Andre22Team Coop 119+53:1352:24 52:24
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+ - 21:50:05 65:33:20 65:33:20
22- AGO-Aqua Service+ - 21:50:050:57 0:57
36▲3 VC Pays de Loudeac+ - 21:50:052:05 2:05
45▲1 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ - 21:50:052:26 2:26
54▼1 Riwal Platform Cycling Team+ - 21:50:052:51 2:51
67▲1 Delta Cycling Rotterdam+ - 21:50:053:03 3:03
73▼4 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ - 21:50:054:01 4:01
88- An Post Chain Reaction+ - 21:50:054:34 4:34
910▲1 SEG Racing Academy+ - 21:50:054:59 4:59
109▼1 Leopard Pro Cycling + - 21:50:055:31 5:31
1111- Rally Cycling+ - 21:50:056:27 6:27
1213▲1 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 21:50:056:55 6:55
1314▲1 Team Coop + - 21:50:057:07 7:07
1416▲2 JLT Condor+ - 21:50:0510:44 10:44
1512▼3 BMC Development Team + - 21:50:0511:26 11:26
1617▲1 Madison Genesis + - 21:50:0513:05 13:05
1715▼2 France+ - 21:50:0520:05 20:05
1818- Gsc Blagnac Velosport+ - 21:50:0536:01 36:01
1923▲4 Vendee U Pays De La Loire+ - 21:50:0537:26 37:26
2022▲2 Rad-Net Rose Team+ - 21:50:0539:26 39:26
2119▼2 V C Rouen+ - 21:50:0542:09 42:09
2220▼2 Rh Polartec Fundacion Contador+ - 21:50:0544:15 44:15
2321▼2 Team FixIT.no+ - 21:50:0553:38 53:38
2424- ColoQuick CULT+ - 21:50:0554:24 54:24

Race information

Date: 25th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 44.36 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Fleury-sur-Orne › Ducey-lès-Chéris
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageTour de Normandie  logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste

Race ranking position
240th
20 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16192 sec.