Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1)

Stage 2  »  Riccione  ›  Sogliano sul Rubicone   (130k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
125 Skujiņš Toms25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team14201+0:003:31:26 3:31:26
2125 Jeannesson Arnold31Fortuneo - Oscaro5126+0:520:07 0:07
368 Busato Matteo29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3720+2:00,, 0:07
4108 Rosón Jaime24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA55+0:37,, 0:07
5127 Sepúlveda Eduardo25Fortuneo - Oscaro422+2:09,, 0:07
652 Bernal Egan20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia33+0:17,, 0:07
7207 Pozdnyakov Kirill28Synergy Baku Cycling Project213+1:23,, 0:07
8183 Celano Danilo27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST137+6:21,, 0:07
957 Torres Rodolfo Andrés30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4+0:240:14 0:14
1042 Finetto Mauro31Italy8+1:030:26 0:26
1171 Canola Marco28Nippo - Vini Fantini 7+0:55,, 0:26
1241 Senni Manuel25Italy9+1:100:33 0:33
13112 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie2+0:16,, 0:33
14142 Gaffurini Nicola27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 14+1:331:12 1:12
15135 Parrinello Antonino28GM Europa Ovini39+6:51,, 1:12
16128 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro16+1:39,, 1:12
17226 Strakhov Dmitry21Lokosphinx15+1:34,, 1:12
18116 Sicard Romain29Direct Energie11+1:211:15 1:15
1937 Pauwels Serge33Team Dimension Data19+1:52,, 1:15
20242 Cala Aristobulo26Bicicletas Strongman38+6:23,, 1:15
2112 Boswell Ian26Team Sky10+1:10,, 1:15
2278 Santaromita Ivan32Nippo - Vini Fantini 17+1:44,, 1:15
2334 Kudus Merhawi23Team Dimension Data12+1:23,, 1:15
2415 Elissonde Kenny25Team Sky21+2:05,, 1:15
25246 Rozo Velez Daniel Andres24Bicicletas Strongman24+2:171:21 1:21
26241 Caicedo Jonathan Klever23Bicicletas Strongman36+5:271:27 1:27
2716 Geoghegan Hart Tao21Team Sky18+1:491:54 1:54
2853 Cattaneo Mattia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia23+2:142:04 2:04
29143 Gazzara Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 25+2:562:35 2:35
30188 Zamparella Marco29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST50+9:012:57 2:57
31132 Di Sante Antonio23GM Europa Ovini27+4:02,, 2:57
3263 Godoy Yonder23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia26+3:562:59 2:59
3388 Zardini Edoardo27Bardiani - CSF29+4:183:01 3:01
34149 Orrico Davide27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 31+4:553:03 3:03
3566 Martínez Daniel Felipe20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia35+5:193:04 3:04
362 Arslanov Ildar22Gazprom-RusVelo28+4:043:19 3:19
37157 Tommassini Fabio26d'Amico - Utensilnord30+4:403:31 3:31
3821 Brown Nathan25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team65+10:54,, 3:31
39103 Ferrari Fabricio31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA34+5:164:16 4:16
40101 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33+5:04,, 4:16
41105 Lastra Jonathan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32+5:04,, 4:16
4273 Bisolti Alessandro32Nippo - Vini Fantini 44+7:206:17 6:17
4347 Baccio Paolo19Italy40+6:54,, 6:17
44124 Hardy Romain28Fortuneo - Oscaro63+10:406:26 6:26
45121 Bouet Maxime30Fortuneo - Oscaro43+7:17,, 6:26
4648 Conci Nicola20Italy45+7:22,, 6:26
47144 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 42+7:04,, 6:26
48113 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie41+6:55,, 6:26
49134 Pacchiardo Davide26GM Europa Ovini69+12:096:30 6:30
50198 Schönberger Sebastian22Tirol Cycling Team47+8:227:38 7:38
5155 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia46+8:027:40 7:40
52234 Knox James21Team Wiggins 53+9:217:49 7:49
53185 Halilaj Redi27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST75+13:547:50 7:50
54184 Ficara Pierpaolo26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST51+9:178:00 8:00
55221 Evtushenko Alexander23Lokosphinx48+8:368:14 8:14
5684 Pirazzi Stefano30Bardiani - CSF72+12:568:36 8:36
57218 Vorganov Eduard34Minsk Cycling Club54+9:22,, 8:36
5854 Frapporti Marco31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia49+8:58,, 8:36
5945 Carboni Giovanni21Italy57+10:069:27 9:27
6032 Gibbons Ryan22Team Dimension Data55+9:35,, 9:27
6185 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF60+10:29,, 9:27
62161 Abderrahim Zahiri21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189674+13:31,, 9:27
6344 Savini Daniel19Italy58+10:23,, 9:27
64165 Ravanelli Simone21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189661+10:35,, 9:27
65148 Totò Paolo26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 56+9:48,, 9:27
6697 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 52+9:20,, 9:27
67243 Calderón Steven23Bicicletas Strongman66+11:32,, 9:27
686 Nych Artem22Gazprom-RusVelo64+10:54,, 9:27
6967 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia59+10:24,, 9:27
70227 Vdovin Alexander23Lokosphinx78+15:03,, 9:27
7165 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia79+15:05,, 9:27
72245 Millan Jonathan28Bicicletas Strongman67+11:32,, 9:27
73244 Sánchez Óscar Eduardo31Bicicletas Strongman71+12:25,, 9:27
7413 López David35Team Sky77+15:019:37 9:37
7524 Dombrowski Joe25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team62+10:35,, 9:37
76122 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Oscaro68+11:39,, 9:37
7733 Antón Igor34Team Dimension Data80+16:1012:15 12:15
7831 Fraile Omar26Team Dimension Data70+12:23,, 12:15
79153 Canuti Federico31d'Amico - Utensilnord76+14:42,, 12:15
80123 Fonseca Armindo27Fortuneo - Oscaro73+13:12,, 12:15
81115 Quéméneur Perrig32Direct Energie97+20:0916:22 16:22
82117 Tulik Angelo26Direct Energie84+16:51,, 16:22
83231 Davies Scott21Team Wiggins 83+16:47,, 16:22
8462 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia99+20:37,, 16:22
8596 Koch Jonas23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 82+16:38,, 16:22
8698 Samoilau Branislau31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 101+20:49,, 16:22
875 Rovny Ivan29Gazprom-RusVelo88+17:49,, 16:22
884 Foliforov Alexander25Gazprom-RusVelo105+21:41,, 16:22
89182 Bernardinetti Marco25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST86+17:32,, 16:22
9093 Kurek Adrian28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 81+16:15,, 16:22
9127 Slagter Tom-Jelte27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team91+18:04,, 16:22
92208 Rumac Josip22Synergy Baku Cycling Project98+20:3517:33 17:33
93136 Rotondi Matteo20GM Europa Ovini110+23:1417:35 17:35
94212 Bazhkou Stanislau25Minsk Cycling Club92+18:23,, 17:35
9511 Viviani Elia28Team Sky85+17:28,, 17:35
96147 Scartezzini Michele25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 127+24:41,, 17:35
97201 Alizada Elgun20Synergy Baku Cycling Project126+24:33,, 17:35
98146 Salvietti Niccolò23Sangemini - MG.Kvis 129+24:54,, 17:35
99141 Bernardini Simone25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 133+25:55,, 17:35
100154 Caro Sebastián25d'Amico - Utensilnord115+23:42,, 17:35
101131 Brogi Adriano25GM Europa Ovini119+24:02,, 17:35
102224 Sokolov Dmitry29Lokosphinx89+17:57,, 17:35
103195 Krizek Matthias28Tirol Cycling Team104+21:23,, 17:35
104137 Ruscetta Andrea27GM Europa Ovini120+24:02,, 17:35
105126 Pichon Laurent30Fortuneo - Oscaro87+17:37,, 17:35
10683 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF93+18:52,, 17:35
107114 Nauleau Bryan29Direct Energie103+21:22,, 17:35
108176 Prevar Oleksandr26Kolss Cycling Team100+20:38,, 17:35
10958 Frapporti Mattia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia102+21:1217:46 17:46
110111 Boudat Thomas23Direct Energie95+19:0817:48 17:48
111107 Zabala Josu23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA108+22:02,, 17:48
11295 Mihaylov Nikolay28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 90+18:04,, 17:48
113247 Sastoque Pulido Didier Alexander29Bicicletas Strongman135+26:06,, 17:48
114175 Polivoda Oleksandr29Kolss Cycling Team121+24:05,, 17:48
115104 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA94+19:01,, 17:48
11635 Niyonshuti Adrien30Team Dimension Data107+22:00,, 17:48
11743 Rosa Massimo21Italy106+21:50,, 17:48
118167 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896132+25:24,, 17:48
119228 Vdovin Sergey23Lokosphinx113+23:23,, 17:48
12081 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF116+23:4817:53 17:53
121138 Tizza Marco25GM Europa Ovini109+23:04,, 17:53
122151 Carlini Ettore27d'Amico - Utensilnord96+19:4017:55 17:55
123152 Genovese Nicola23d'Amico - Utensilnord123+24:1523:06 23:06
12476 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini 117+23:49,, 23:06
125156 Samparisi Nicolas24d'Amico - Utensilnord122+24:10,, 23:06
12651 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia148+29:23,, 23:06
127168 Viel Mattia21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896142+28:26,, 23:06
128172 Buts Vitaliy30Kolss Cycling Team128+24:49,, 23:06
129202 Asadov Elchin30Synergy Baku Cycling Project152+29:55,, 23:06
130163 Mihailov Mihail19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896155+30:04,, 23:06
131171 Bratashchuk Andrii24Kolss Cycling Team159+30:40,, 23:06
132192 Fortin Filippo28Tirol Cycling Team125+24:19,, 23:06
133177 Sendros Llibert25Kolss Cycling Team145+28:46,, 23:06
134191 Fankhauser Clemens31Tirol Cycling Team161+30:47,, 23:06
135194 Gamper Patrick20Tirol Cycling Team139+27:08,, 23:06
136193 Brkic Benjamin20Tirol Cycling Team146+28:53,, 23:06
13736 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt28Team Dimension Data118+23:58,, 23:06
13875 Filosi Iuri25Nippo - Vini Fantini 114+23:35,, 23:06
139217 Sobal Yauhen35Minsk Cycling Club143+28:26,, 23:06
140222 Samolenkov Artem23Lokosphinx144+28:41,, 23:06
141196 Kuen Maximilian24Tirol Cycling Team147+28:53,, 23:06
14256 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia136+26:28,, 23:06
14338 Venter Jaco30Team Dimension Data131+24:57,, 23:06
14492 Białobłocki Marcin33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 149+29:27,, 23:06
145214 Klimiankou Kanstantsin27Minsk Cycling Club124+24:15,, 23:06
146181 Banushi Besmir28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST163+31:04,, 23:06
14714 Dibben Jonathan23Team Sky140+27:13,, 23:06
148225 Stash Mamyr23Lokosphinx168+32:06,, 23:06
149235 Latham Christopher23Team Wiggins 137+26:49,, 23:06
15022 Clarke Will31Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team157+30:21,, 23:06
151206 Jabrayilov Samir22Synergy Baku Cycling Project130+24:55,, 23:06
152166 Tivani German Nicolás21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896156+30:21,, 23:06
153237 Thompson Michael22Team Wiggins 160+30:45,, 23:06
15426 Phinney Taylor26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team150+29:27,, 23:06
155236 O'Loughlin Michael20Team Wiggins 153+29:59,, 23:06
156248 Tamayo Juan Sebastian28Bicicletas Strongman134+25:59,, 23:06
157203 Asanov Enver22Synergy Baku Cycling Project167+31:58,, 23:06
158106 Oien Justin21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA141+27:19,, 23:06
159186 Martins Uri26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST158+30:33,, 23:06
16087 Sterbini Simone23Bardiani - CSF170+32:34,, 23:06
161238 Wood Oliver21Team Wiggins 164+31:27,, 23:06
162102 Reis Rafael24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA138+27:07,, 23:06
163187 Yovchev Yovcho Zhivkov25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST166+31:41,, 23:06
164118 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie111+23:16,, 23:06
16594 Sisr František24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 112+23:22,, 23:06
16682 Maronese Marco22Bardiani - CSF151+29:5023:55 23:55
16761 Belletti Manuel31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia165+31:3224:02 24:02
168216 Ramanau Raman22Minsk Cycling Club180+35:1827:59 27:59
169178 Vasylyuk Andriy29Kolss Cycling Team154+30:03,, 27:59
17064 Mareczko Jakub22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia182+37:0128:01 28:01
171162 Viejo Jose Daniel19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896184+38:21,, 28:01
17246 Brugna Alessio21Italy185+38:59,, 28:01
173233 Kerfoot-Robson Dylan21Team Wiggins 169+32:30,, 28:01
174155 Raffaele Angelo25d'Amico - Utensilnord177+33:44,, 28:01
175133 Lander Sebastian26GM Europa Ovini183+37:50,, 28:01
176215 Papok Siarhei29Minsk Cycling Club173+33:21,, 28:01
177164 Molteni Marco20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896172+32:53,, 28:01
178174 Malynivskyi Vasyl24Kolss Cycling Team176+33:41,, 28:01
1791 Firsanov Sergey34Gazprom-RusVelo178+35:14,, 28:01
18077 Nakane Hideto26Nippo - Vini Fantini 175+33:38,, 28:01
181211 Ahiyevich Aleh23Minsk Cycling Club179+35:17,, 28:01
182213 Golovash Oleksandr25Minsk Cycling Club174+33:21,, 28:01
183173 Kononenko Mykhaylo29Kolss Cycling Team181+36:1628:05 28:05
18491 Banaszek Alan19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 171+32:40,, 28:05
18523 Craddock Lawson25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team162+30:47,, 28:05
186232 Fedrigo Leonardo20Team Wiggins 186+40:3431:27 31:27
DNF7 Vorobyev Anton26Gazprom-RusVelo+ -5:55:23 -3:31:26 -3:31:26
DNF72 Berlato Giacomo25Nippo - Vini Fantini + -5:55:23,, -3:31:26
DNF158 Vitiello Angelo19d'Amico - Utensilnord+ -5:55:23,, -3:31:26
DNF205 Iliasov Ismail22Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ -5:55:23,, -3:31:26
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
110▲925 Skujiņš Toms25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team31+0:005:55:23 5:55:23+0:00
22-112 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie2+0:160:16 0:16+0:39
328▲2552 Bernal Egan20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3+0:170:17 0:17+0:17
446▲4257 Torres Rodolfo Andrés30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4+0:240:24 0:24+0:24
518▲13108 Rosón Jaime24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5+0:370:37 0:37+0:37
624▲18125 Jeannesson Arnold31Fortuneo - Oscaro6+0:520:52 0:52+0:52
75▼271 Canola Marco28Nippo - Vini Fantini 7+0:550:55 0:55+0:55
827▲1942 Finetto Mauro31Italy8+1:031:03 1:03+1:03
932▲2341 Senni Manuel25Italy9+1:101:10 1:10+1:10
1043▲3312 Boswell Ian26Team Sky10+1:10,, 1:10+1:10
1138▲27116 Sicard Romain29Direct Energie11+1:211:21 1:21+1:21
1247▲3534 Kudus Merhawi23Team Dimension Data12+1:231:23 1:23+1:23
1391▲78207 Pozdnyakov Kirill28Synergy Baku Cycling Project13+1:23,, 1:23+1:02
1436▲22142 Gaffurini Nicola27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 14+1:331:33 1:33+1:33
1514▼1226 Strakhov Dmitry21Lokosphinx15+1:341:34 1:34+1:34
1619▲3128 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro16+1:391:39 1:39+1:39
1766▲4978 Santaromita Ivan32Nippo - Vini Fantini 17+1:441:44 1:44+1:44
1820▲216 Geoghegan Hart Tao21Team Sky18+1:491:49 1:49+1:49
1963▲4437 Pauwels Serge33Team Dimension Data19+1:521:52 1:52+1:52
2095▲7568 Busato Matteo29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia20+2:002:00 2:00+1:07
2159▲3815 Elissonde Kenny25Team Sky21+2:052:05 2:05+2:05
2272▲50127 Sepúlveda Eduardo25Fortuneo - Oscaro22+2:092:09 2:09+2:09
2350▲2753 Cattaneo Mattia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia23+2:142:14 2:14+2:14
2476▲52246 Rozo Velez Daniel Andres24Bicicletas Strongman24+2:172:17 2:17+2:17
2529▲4143 Gazzara Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 25+2:562:56 2:56+2:56
2649▲2363 Godoy Yonder23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia26+3:563:56 3:56+3:56
2753▲26132 Di Sante Antonio23GM Europa Ovini27+4:024:02 4:02+4:02
2855▲272 Arslanov Ildar22Gazprom-RusVelo28+4:044:04 4:04+4:04
2980▲5188 Zardini Edoardo27Bardiani - CSF29+4:184:18 4:18+4:03
3015▼15157 Tommassini Fabio26d'Amico - Utensilnord30+4:404:40 4:40+4:40
3122▼9149 Orrico Davide27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 31+4:554:55 4:55+4:55
3216▼16105 Lastra Jonathan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32+5:045:04 5:04+5:04
3348▲15101 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33+5:04,, 5:04+5:04
3493▲59103 Ferrari Fabricio31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA34+5:165:16 5:16+4:46
3560▲2566 Martínez Daniel Felipe20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia35+5:195:19 5:19+5:19
36102▲66241 Caicedo Jonathan Klever23Bicicletas Strongman36+5:275:27 5:27+2:23
37145▲108183 Celano Danilo27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST37+6:216:21 6:21+1:47
38123▲85242 Cala Aristobulo26Bicicletas Strongman38+6:236:23 6:23+3:05
39135▲96135 Parrinello Antonino28GM Europa Ovini39+6:516:51 6:51+2:17
4068▲2847 Baccio Paolo19Italy40+6:546:54 6:54+6:54
4137▼4113 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie41+6:556:55 6:55+6:55
4262▲20144 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 42+7:047:04 7:04+7:04
4364▲21121 Bouet Maxime30Fortuneo - Oscaro43+7:177:17 7:17+7:17
4465▲2173 Bisolti Alessandro32Nippo - Vini Fantini 44+7:207:20 7:20+7:20
4577▲3248 Conci Nicola20Italy45+7:227:22 7:22+7:22
4641▼555 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia46+8:028:02 8:02+8:02
4731▼16198 Schönberger Sebastian22Tirol Cycling Team47+8:228:22 8:22+8:22
4823▼25221 Evtushenko Alexander23Lokosphinx48+8:368:36 8:36+8:36
4945▼454 Frapporti Marco31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia49+8:588:58 8:58+8:58
50140▲90188 Zamparella Marco29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST50+9:019:01 9:01+4:27
5187▲36184 Ficara Pierpaolo26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST51+9:179:17 9:17+8:56
5225▼2797 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 52+9:209:20 9:20+9:20
5386▲33234 Knox James21Team Wiggins 53+9:219:21 9:21+9:00
5412▼42218 Vorganov Eduard34Minsk Cycling Club54+9:229:22 9:22+9:22
557▼4832 Gibbons Ryan22Team Dimension Data55+9:359:35 9:35+9:35
5661▲5148 Totò Paolo26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 56+9:489:48 9:48+9:48
5754▼345 Carboni Giovanni21Italy57+10:0610:06 10:06+10:06
5844▼1444 Savini Daniel19Italy58+10:2310:23 10:23+10:23
5940▼1967 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia59+10:2410:24 10:24+10:24
6057▼385 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF60+10:2910:29 10:29+10:29
6151▼10165 Ravanelli Simone21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189661+10:3510:35 10:35+10:35
6289▲2724 Dombrowski Joe25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team62+10:35,, 10:35+10:14
63119▲56124 Hardy Romain28Fortuneo - Oscaro63+10:4010:40 10:40+7:22
6470▲66 Nych Artem22Gazprom-RusVelo64+10:5410:54 10:54+10:54
65177▲11221 Brown Nathan25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team65+10:54,, 10:54+4:26
6683▲17243 Calderón Steven23Bicicletas Strongman66+11:3211:32 11:32+11:17
6781▲14245 Millan Jonathan28Bicicletas Strongman67+11:32,, 11:32+11:17
6834▼34122 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Oscaro68+11:3911:39 11:39+11:39
69156▲87134 Pacchiardo Davide26GM Europa Ovini69+12:0912:09 12:09+7:35
7030▼4031 Fraile Omar26Team Dimension Data70+12:2312:23 12:23+12:23
7192▲21244 Sánchez Óscar Eduardo31Bicicletas Strongman71+12:2512:25 12:25+12:00
72122▲5084 Pirazzi Stefano30Bardiani - CSF72+12:5612:56 12:56+9:38
739▼64123 Fonseca Armindo27Fortuneo - Oscaro73+13:1213:12 13:12+13:12
74109▲35161 Abderrahim Zahiri21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189674+13:3113:31 13:31+10:13
75147▲72185 Halilaj Redi27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST75+13:5413:54 13:54+9:20
7698▲22153 Canuti Federico31d'Amico - Utensilnord76+14:4214:42 14:42+13:19
77157▲8013 López David35Team Sky77+15:0115:01 15:01+10:27
78141▲63227 Vdovin Alexander23Lokosphinx78+15:0315:03 15:03+10:29
79150▲7165 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia79+15:0515:05 15:05+10:31
80120▲4033 Antón Igor34Team Dimension Data80+16:1016:10 16:10+12:52
8111▼7093 Kurek Adrian28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 81+16:1516:15 16:15+16:15
8252▼3096 Koch Jonas23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 82+16:3816:38 16:38+16:38
8374▼9231 Davies Scott21Team Wiggins 83+16:4716:47 16:47+16:47
8426▼58117 Tulik Angelo26Direct Energie84+16:5116:51 16:51+16:51
853▼8211 Viviani Elia28Team Sky85+17:2817:28 17:28+17:30
8678▼8182 Bernardinetti Marco25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST86+17:3217:32 17:32+17:18
871▼86126 Pichon Laurent30Fortuneo - Oscaro87+17:3717:37 17:37+18:02
8833▼555 Rovny Ivan29Gazprom-RusVelo88+17:4917:49 17:49+17:49
8917▼72224 Sokolov Dmitry29Lokosphinx89+17:5717:57 17:57+17:57
9056▼3495 Mihaylov Nikolay28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 90+18:0418:04 18:04+18:04
9175▼1627 Slagter Tom-Jelte27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team91+18:04,, 18:04+18:04
9258▼34212 Bazhkou Stanislau25Minsk Cycling Club92+18:2318:23 18:23+18:23
9382▼1183 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF93+18:5218:52 18:52+18:37
9488▼6104 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA94+19:0119:01 19:01+18:40
9521▼74111 Boudat Thomas23Direct Energie95+19:0819:08 19:08+19:08
9694▼2151 Carlini Ettore27d'Amico - Utensilnord96+19:4019:40 19:40+18:59
97118▲21115 Quéméneur Perrig32Direct Energie97+20:0920:09 20:09+16:51
9839▼59208 Rumac Josip22Synergy Baku Cycling Project98+20:3520:35 20:35+20:35
99121▲2262 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia99+20:3720:37 20:37+17:19
10079▼21176 Prevar Oleksandr26Kolss Cycling Team100+20:3820:38 20:38+20:23
101129▲2898 Samoilau Branislau31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 101+20:4920:49 20:49+16:15
102105▲358 Frapporti Mattia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia102+21:1221:12 21:12+18:08
103115▲12114 Nauleau Bryan29Direct Energie103+21:2221:22 21:22+18:04
104100▼4195 Krizek Matthias28Tirol Cycling Team104+21:2321:23 21:23+18:19
105154▲494 Foliforov Alexander25Gazprom-RusVelo105+21:4121:41 21:41+17:07
106103▼343 Rosa Massimo21Italy106+21:5021:50 21:50+18:46
107108▲135 Niyonshuti Adrien30Team Dimension Data107+22:0022:00 22:00+18:42
108107▼1107 Zabala Josu23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA108+22:0222:02 22:02+18:44
109117▲8138 Tizza Marco25GM Europa Ovini109+23:0423:04 23:04+19:46
110125▲15136 Rotondi Matteo20GM Europa Ovini110+23:1423:14 23:14+18:40
11173▼38118 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie111+23:1623:16 23:16+23:16
1126▼10694 Sisr František24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 112+23:2223:22 23:22+23:22
113155▲42228 Vdovin Sergey23Lokosphinx113+23:2323:23 23:23+18:49
11442▼7275 Filosi Iuri25Nippo - Vini Fantini 114+23:3523:35 23:35+23:35
115114▼1154 Caro Sebastián25d'Amico - Utensilnord115+23:4223:42 23:42+20:24
116136▲2081 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF116+23:4823:48 23:48+19:14
11771▼4676 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini 117+23:4923:49 23:49+23:49
11884▼3436 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt28Team Dimension Data118+23:5823:58 23:58+23:43
119134▲15131 Brogi Adriano25GM Europa Ovini119+24:0224:02 24:02+19:28
120132▲12137 Ruscetta Andrea27GM Europa Ovini120+24:02,, 24:02+19:28
121149▲28175 Polivoda Oleksandr29Kolss Cycling Team121+24:0524:05 24:05+19:31
12269▼53156 Samparisi Nicolas24d'Amico - Utensilnord122+24:1024:10 24:10+24:10
12313▼110152 Genovese Nicola23d'Amico - Utensilnord123+24:1524:15 24:15+24:15
12490▼34214 Klimiankou Kanstantsin27Minsk Cycling Club124+24:15,, 24:15+23:54
1258▼117192 Fortin Filippo28Tirol Cycling Team125+24:1924:19 24:19+24:19
126144▲18201 Alizada Elgun20Synergy Baku Cycling Project126+24:3324:33 24:33+19:59
127182▲55147 Scartezzini Michele25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 127+24:4124:41 24:41+18:13
12835▼93172 Buts Vitaliy30Kolss Cycling Team128+24:4924:49 24:49+24:49
129179▲50146 Salvietti Niccolò23Sangemini - MG.Kvis 129+24:5424:54 24:54+18:26
13096▼34206 Jabrayilov Samir22Synergy Baku Cycling Project130+24:5524:55 24:55+24:01
13197▼3438 Venter Jaco30Team Dimension Data131+24:5724:57 24:57+23:46
132180▲48167 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896132+25:2425:24 25:24+18:56
133151▲18141 Bernardini Simone25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 133+25:5525:55 25:55+21:21
13499▼35248 Tamayo Juan Sebastian28Bicicletas Strongman134+25:5925:59 25:59+24:02
135168▲33247 Sastoque Pulido Didier Alexander29Bicicletas Strongman135+26:0626:06 26:06+19:38
1364▼13256 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia136+26:2826:28 26:28+26:28
137116▼21235 Latham Christopher23Team Wiggins 137+26:4926:49 26:49+23:31
138111▼27102 Reis Rafael24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA138+27:0727:07 27:07+23:49
139106▼33194 Gamper Patrick20Tirol Cycling Team139+27:0827:08 27:08+23:50
140113▼2714 Dibben Jonathan23Team Sky140+27:1327:13 27:13+23:55
141110▼31106 Oien Justin21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA141+27:1927:19 27:19+24:01
142126▼16168 Viel Mattia21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896142+28:2628:26 28:26+23:52
143142▼1217 Sobal Yauhen35Minsk Cycling Club143+28:26,, 28:26+23:52
144137▼7222 Samolenkov Artem23Lokosphinx144+28:4128:41 28:41+24:07
145133▼12177 Sendros Llibert25Kolss Cycling Team145+28:4628:46 28:46+24:12
146146-193 Brkic Benjamin20Tirol Cycling Team146+28:5328:53 28:53+24:19
147148▲1196 Kuen Maximilian24Tirol Cycling Team147+28:53,, 28:53+24:19
148158▲1051 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia148+29:2329:23 29:23+24:49
149172▲2392 Białobłocki Marcin33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 149+29:2729:27 29:27+22:59
150183▲3326 Phinney Taylor26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team150+29:27,, 29:27+22:59
151153▲282 Maronese Marco22Bardiani - CSF151+29:5029:50 29:50+25:16
152159▲7202 Asadov Elchin30Synergy Baku Cycling Project152+29:5529:55 29:55+24:01
153176▲23236 O'Loughlin Michael20Team Wiggins 153+29:5929:59 29:59+23:31
15485▼69178 Vasylyuk Andriy29Kolss Cycling Team154+30:0330:03 30:03+29:42
155131▼24163 Mihailov Mihail19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896155+30:0430:04 30:04+25:30
156166▲10166 Tivani German Nicolás21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896156+30:2130:21 30:21+23:53
157178▲2122 Clarke Will31Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team157+30:21,, 30:21+23:53
158169▲11186 Martins Uri26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST158+30:3330:33 30:33+24:05
159173▲14171 Bratashchuk Andrii24Kolss Cycling Team159+30:4030:40 30:40+24:12
160161▲1237 Thompson Michael22Team Wiggins 160+30:4530:45 30:45+24:17
161170▲9191 Fankhauser Clemens31Tirol Cycling Team161+30:4730:47 30:47+24:19
16267▼9523 Craddock Lawson25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team162+30:47,, 30:47+30:47
163160▼3181 Banushi Besmir28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST163+31:0431:04 31:04+24:36
164188▲24238 Wood Oliver21Team Wiggins 164+31:2731:27 31:27+23:31
165152▼1361 Belletti Manuel31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia165+31:3231:32 31:32+26:58
166167▲1187 Yovchev Yovcho Zhivkov25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST166+31:4131:41 31:41+25:13
167165▼2203 Asanov Enver22Synergy Baku Cycling Project167+31:5831:58 31:58+25:30
168174▲6225 Stash Mamyr23Lokosphinx168+32:0632:06 32:06+25:38
169112▼57233 Kerfoot-Robson Dylan21Team Wiggins 169+32:3032:30 32:30+29:12
170190▲2087 Sterbini Simone23Bardiani - CSF170+32:3432:34 32:34+24:38
171124▼4791 Banaszek Alan19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 171+32:4032:40 32:40+29:22
172104▼68164 Molteni Marco20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896172+32:5332:53 32:53+29:49
173130▼43215 Papok Siarhei29Minsk Cycling Club173+33:2133:21 33:21+28:47
174127▼47213 Golovash Oleksandr25Minsk Cycling Club174+33:21,, 33:21+28:47
175128▼4777 Nakane Hideto26Nippo - Vini Fantini 175+33:3833:38 33:38+29:04
176143▼33174 Malynivskyi Vasyl24Kolss Cycling Team176+33:4133:41 33:41+29:07
177138▼39155 Raffaele Angelo25d'Amico - Utensilnord177+33:4433:44 33:44+29:10
178164▼141 Firsanov Sergey34Gazprom-RusVelo178+35:1435:14 35:14+28:46
179163▼16211 Ahiyevich Aleh23Minsk Cycling Club179+35:1735:17 35:17+28:49
180162▼18216 Ramanau Raman22Minsk Cycling Club180+35:1835:18 35:18+28:50
181175▼6173 Kononenko Mykhaylo29Kolss Cycling Team181+36:1636:16 36:16+29:48
182187▲564 Mareczko Jakub22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia182+37:0137:01 37:01+29:05
183191▲8133 Lander Sebastian26GM Europa Ovini183+37:5037:50 37:50+29:54
184181▼3162 Viejo Jose Daniel19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896184+38:2138:21 38:21+31:53
185185-46 Brugna Alessio21Italy185+38:5938:59 38:59+31:03
186192▲6232 Fedrigo Leonardo20Team Wiggins 186+40:3440:34 40:34+32:38
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
15▲452 Bernal Egan20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3+0:175:55:40 5:55:40
29▲734 Kudus Merhawi23Team Dimension Data12+1:231:06 1:06
32▼1226 Strakhov Dmitry21Lokosphinx15+1:341:17 1:17
43▼116 Geoghegan Hart Tao21Team Sky18+1:491:32 1:32
513▲82 Arslanov Ildar22Gazprom-RusVelo28+4:043:47 3:47
610▲4101 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33+5:044:47 4:47
715▲866 Martínez Daniel Felipe20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia35+5:195:02 5:02
816▲847 Baccio Paolo19Italy40+6:546:37 6:37
919▲1048 Conci Nicola20Italy45+7:227:05 7:05
106▼4198 Schönberger Sebastian22Tirol Cycling Team47+8:228:05 8:05
1121▲10234 Knox James21Team Wiggins 53+9:219:04 9:04
121▼1132 Gibbons Ryan22Team Dimension Data55+9:359:18 9:18
1312▼145 Carboni Giovanni21Italy57+10:069:49 9:49
148▼644 Savini Daniel19Italy58+10:2310:06 10:06
1514▼185 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF60+10:2910:12 10:12
1611▼5165 Ravanelli Simone21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189661+10:3510:18 10:18
1717-6 Nych Artem22Gazprom-RusVelo64+10:5410:37 10:37
1828▲10161 Abderrahim Zahiri21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189674+13:3113:14 13:14
1918▼1231 Davies Scott21Team Wiggins 83+16:4716:30 16:30
2020-83 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF93+18:5218:35 18:35
2122▲1104 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA94+19:0118:44 18:44
224▼18111 Boudat Thomas23Direct Energie95+19:0818:51 18:51
237▼16208 Rumac Josip22Synergy Baku Cycling Project98+20:3520:18 20:18
2426▲258 Frapporti Mattia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia102+21:1220:55 20:55
2524▼143 Rosa Massimo21Italy106+21:5021:33 21:33
2634▲8136 Rotondi Matteo20GM Europa Ovini110+23:1422:57 22:57
2737▲1081 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF116+23:4823:31 23:31
2838▲10201 Alizada Elgun20Synergy Baku Cycling Project126+24:3324:16 24:16
2923▼6206 Jabrayilov Samir22Synergy Baku Cycling Project130+24:5524:38 24:38
3048▲18167 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896132+25:2425:07 25:07
3132▲1235 Latham Christopher23Team Wiggins 137+26:4926:32 26:32
3227▼5194 Gamper Patrick20Tirol Cycling Team139+27:0826:51 26:51
3331▼214 Dibben Jonathan23Team Sky140+27:1326:56 26:56
3429▼5106 Oien Justin21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA141+27:1927:02 27:02
3535-168 Viel Mattia21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896142+28:2628:09 28:09
3639▲3193 Brkic Benjamin20Tirol Cycling Team146+28:5328:36 28:36
3741▲451 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia148+29:2329:06 29:06
3840▲282 Maronese Marco22Bardiani - CSF151+29:5029:33 29:33
3947▲8236 O'Loughlin Michael20Team Wiggins 153+29:5929:42 29:42
4036▼4163 Mihailov Mihail19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896155+30:0429:47 29:47
4145▲4166 Tivani German Nicolás21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896156+30:2130:04 30:04
4242-237 Thompson Michael22Team Wiggins 160+30:4530:28 30:28
4354▲11238 Wood Oliver21Team Wiggins 164+31:2731:10 31:10
4444-203 Asanov Enver22Synergy Baku Cycling Project167+31:5831:41 31:41
4530▼15233 Kerfoot-Robson Dylan21Team Wiggins 169+32:3032:13 32:13
4633▼1391 Banaszek Alan19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 171+32:4032:23 32:23
4725▼22164 Molteni Marco20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896172+32:5332:36 32:36
4843▼5216 Ramanau Raman22Minsk Cycling Club180+35:1835:01 35:01
4953▲464 Mareczko Jakub22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia182+37:0136:44 36:44
5049▼1162 Viejo Jose Daniel19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896184+38:2138:04 38:04
5151-46 Brugna Alessio21Italy185+38:5938:42 38:42
5255▲3232 Fedrigo Leonardo20Team Wiggins 186+40:3440:17 40:17
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
17▲6 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ -5:55:23 17:33:30 17:33:30
23▲1 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ -5:55:230:32 0:32
34▲1 Team Sky+ -5:55:232:44 2:44
418▲14 Bicicletas Strongman+ -5:55:234:54 4:54
58▲3 Sangemini - MG.Kvis + -5:55:235:24 5:24
614▲8 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ -5:55:235:46 5:46
72▼5 Direct Energie+ -5:55:236:05 6:05
812▲4 Italy+ -5:55:236:24 6:24
911▲2 Nippo - Vini Fantini + -5:55:237:05 7:05
109▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ -5:55:237:32 7:32
115▼6 Team Dimension Data+ -5:55:2310:17 10:17
126▼6 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team+ -5:55:2312:17 12:17
1323▲10 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST+ -5:55:2315:38 15:38
1410▼4 Lokosphinx+ -5:55:2317:51 17:51
1525▲10 GM Europa Ovini+ -5:55:2319:04 19:04
1617▲1 Bardiani - CSF+ -5:55:2321:32 21:32
1715▼2 Gazprom-RusVelo+ -5:55:2328:55 28:55
1816▼2 d'Amico - Utensilnord+ -5:55:2333:09 33:09
1920▲1 Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ -5:55:2337:24 37:24
201▼19 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + -5:55:2339:55 39:55
2124▲3 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896+ -5:55:2342:33 42:33
2213▼9 Minsk Cycling Club+ -5:55:2348:47 48:47
2322▼1 Team Wiggins + -5:55:2350:07 50:07
2421▼3 Tirol Cycling Team+ -5:55:2350:55 50:55
2519▼6 Kolss Cycling Team+ -5:55:2359:29 59:29

Race information

Date: 24th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 36.89 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Riccione › Sogliano sul Rubicone
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/
www.facebook.com/pages/GS-Emilia/162557197131977

Race ranking position
94th
199 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.22356 sec.