Search:  
topLogin

2017»Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WE (1.WWT)

2017  One day race  »  Ieper  ›  Wevelgem   (146k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
182 Lepistö LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 27Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling1201003:53:543:53:54
211 d'Hoore JolienWiggle High5 27Wiggle High510070,,,,
3164 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb8540,,,,
4151 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini 7030,,,,
5112 Brennauer LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing6025,,,,
641 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Kuota 23Lensworld - Kuota5020,,,,
7223 Barnes AliceDrops 21Drops4015,,,,
81 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3510,,,,
9113 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing309,,,,
1091 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 23Cylance Pro Cycling258,,,,
11212 Elvin GracieOrica-Scott 28Orica-Scott207,,,,
1243 Guderzo TatianaLensworld - Kuota 32Lensworld - Kuota186,,,,
13236 Zabelinskaya OlgaBepink Cogeas 36Bepink Cogeas165,,,,
14216 van Vleuten AnnemiekOrica-Scott 34Orica-Scott144,,,,
15111 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing123,,,,
1661 Kopecky LotteLotto Soudal Ladies 21Lotto Soudal Ladies10,,,,
1723 Koster AnouskaWM3 Energie 23WM3 Energie8,,,,
18245 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team6,,,,
1921 Niewiadoma KatarzynaWM3 Energie 22WM3 Energie4,,,,
20152 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 2,,,,
214 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,,,
2256 Van Den Steen KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  21Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,,,
2385 Klein LisaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,,,
24172 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,,,
25213 Garfoot KatrinOrica-Scott 35Orica-Scott,,,,
265 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,,,
27231 Jackson AlisonBepink Cogeas 28Bepink Cogeas,,,,
28171 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana0:040:04
29161 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb,,0:04
30173 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,0:04
3184 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 31Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:04
32106 Knetemann RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:04
33166 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb,,0:04
3413 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 33Wiggle High5,,0:04
3512 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 27Wiggle High50:060:06
36176 Stricker Anna Zita MariaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,0:06
37163 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb0:120:12
3883 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:12
3981 Vilmann MarieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 23Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:12
40154 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini ,,0:12
4192 Jasinska Małgorzata Cylance Pro Cycling 33Cylance Pro Cycling,,0:12
4216 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5,,0:12
436 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:270:27
44122 Gaß DanielaServetto Giusta 36Servetto Giusta7:087:08
45135 Moberg EmilieHitec Products 25Hitec Products,,7:08
4654 Van Severen CelineSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,7:08
47201 Hoogeboom RoosBizkaia-Durango 34Bizkaia-Durango,,7:08
4866 Van Der Meulen KaatLotto Soudal Ladies 21Lotto Soudal Ladies,,7:08
4963 Dom AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies,,7:08
5072 Mustonen SaraTeam Virtu Cycling Women 36Team Virtu Cycling Women,,7:08
5174 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling Women 28Team Virtu Cycling Women,,7:08
5222 Korevaar JeanneWM3 Energie 20WM3 Energie,,7:08
53243 Fidanza AriannaAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team,,7:08
5444 Hannes KaatLensworld - Kuota 25Lensworld - Kuota,,7:08
55205 Oyarbide LourdesBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango,,7:08
56226 Zorzi SusannaDrops 25Drops,,7:08
57103 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,7:08
58146 van Gogh NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 42Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,7:08
5935 Reis DanielaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 23Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,7:08
60142 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,7:08
61141 de Jong DemiParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,7:08
62244 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Womens Team 28Astana Womens Team,,7:08
63105 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,7:08
6446 Verschelden NathalieLensworld - Kuota 22Lensworld - Kuota,,7:08
65162 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,7:08
66194 Ossola IrenaSAS - Macogep 28SAS - Macogep,,7:08
6715 Leth JulieWiggle High5 24Wiggle High5,,7:08
68126 Lozano Laura CamilaServetto Giusta 30Servetto Giusta,,7:08
69202 Kern SpelaBizkaia-Durango 27Bizkaia-Durango,,7:08
7033 Inghelbrecht SarahLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 24Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,7:08
71165 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,7:08
72232 Ragusa KatiaBepink Cogeas 19Bepink Cogeas,,7:08
73144 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,7:08
7414 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5 28Wiggle High5,,7:08
75225 Parkinson Abby-MaeDrops 19Drops,,7:08
7693 Knol WillekeCylance Pro Cycling 25Cylance Pro Cycling,,7:08
772 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,7:08
78242 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team,,7:08
7995 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 23Cylance Pro Cycling,,7:08
8096 Tagliaferro MartaCylance Pro Cycling 27Cylance Pro Cycling,,7:08
81104 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,7:08
8242 Arzuffi Alice MariaLensworld - Kuota 22Lensworld - Kuota,,7:08
83203 Llamas LorenaBizkaia-Durango 29Bizkaia-Durango,,7:08
84145 Tromp EsraParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 26Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,7:08
85133 Frapporti SimonaHitec Products 28Hitec Products,,7:08
8636 Rijkes SarahLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 25Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,7:08
87233 Sanguineti IlariaBepink Cogeas 22Bepink Cogeas,,7:08
88153 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini ,,7:08
89124 Potokina AnnaServetto Giusta 29Servetto Giusta,,7:08
90184 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,7:08
9132 de Jong ThalitaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 23Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,7:08
92241 Morzenti LisaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team,,7:08
933 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,7:08
94211 Allen JessicaOrica-Scott 23Orica-Scott,,7:08
9525 Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie 28WM3 Energie,,7:08
96215 Spratt AmandaOrica-Scott 29Orica-Scott,,7:08
97214 Roy SarahOrica-Scott 31Orica-Scott,,7:08
98102 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,7:08
9986 Pohl StephanieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 29Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,7:08
100116 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing 35Canyon SRAM Racing,,7:08
101101 Biannic AudeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,7:08
10294 Numainville JoëlleCylance Pro Cycling 29Cylance Pro Cycling7:167:16
DNF64 Daams JessieLotto Soudal Ladies 26Lotto Soudal Ladies--
DNF185 Pavin MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF55 Demey ValerieSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,-
DNF222 Durrell RebeccaDrops 28Drops,,-
DNF174 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF123 Huang Ting YingServetto Giusta 26Servetto Giusta,,-
DNF34 Rivat-Mas AmelieLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 27Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,-
DNF195 Rochedy EmilieSAS - Macogep 22SAS - Macogep,,-
DNF246 Vieceli LaraAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF75 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 23Team Virtu Cycling Women,,-
DNF183 Covrig AnaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF65 Schmidt TrineLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF53 Druyts JessySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,-
DNF221 Duyck Ann-sophieDrops 29Drops,,-
DNF156 Vekemans AnishaAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF121 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto Giusta 23Servetto Giusta,,-
DNF31 Markus KellyLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 24Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,-
DNF143 Swinkels KarlijnParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 18Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,-
DNF235 Valsecchi SilviaBepink Cogeas 34Bepink Cogeas,,-
DNF71 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Virtu Cycling Women 19Team Virtu Cycling Women,,-
DNF182 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF134 Kessler NinaHitec Products 28Hitec Products,,-
DNF52 Delbaere FienSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  20Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,-
DNF206 Perez Torrente YessicaBizkaia-Durango 24Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF155 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  24Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF115 Guarischi BarbaraCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,-
DNF26 Kitchen LaurenWM3 Energie 26WM3 Energie,,-
DNF191 Bazin MarjolaineSAS - Macogep 30SAS - Macogep,,-
DNF136 Thorsen TheaHitec Products 25Hitec Products,,-
DNF234 Sperotto Maria VittoriaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas,,-
DNF181 Bartelloni BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF132 Becker CharlotteHitec Products 33Hitec Products,,-
DNF51 Druyts KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  27Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,-
DNF204 Muñoz Paola AndreaBizkaia-Durango 30Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF192 Mena MilagroSAS - Macogep 23SAS - Macogep,,-
DNF114 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing,,-
DNF24 Scandolara ValentinaWM3 Energie 26WM3 Energie,,-
DNF186 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF62 Delzenne ÉliseLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF224 Simpson AnnabelDrops 26Drops,,-
DNF175 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF131 Andersen SusanneHitec Products 18Hitec Products,,-
DNF45 Polspoel MaaikeLensworld - Kuota 27Lensworld - Kuota,,-
DNF196 Sachet IrisSAS - Macogep 22SAS - Macogep,,-
DNF193 Lamboley SolineSAS - Macogep 20SAS - Macogep,,-
DNF76 Koster ClaudiaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 25Team Virtu Cycling Women,,-
DNS73 Møllebro CamillaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 32Team Virtu Cycling Women,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 26th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 37.45 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Ieper › Wevelgem
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-CDM

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.gent-wevelgem.be
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07012 sec.