Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Emakumeen XXX. Bira (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Moolman Ashleigh31Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling16161+0:002:32:33 2:32:33
2 van Vleuten Annemiek34Orica-Scott12112+0:100:13 0:13
3 Garfoot Katrin35Orica-Scott863+0:120:38 0:38
4 Merino Eider22Lointek 654+1:210:50 0:50
5 Duyck Ann-sophie29Drops548+2:101:21 1:21
6 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling427+2:001:32 1:32
7 Spratt Amanda29Orica-Scott35+1:40,, 1:32
8 Nosková Nikola19Bepink Cogeas26+1:43,, 1:32
9 Gillow Shara29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope11+2:21,, 1:32
10 Rooijakkers Pauliena24Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team10+2:191:41 1:41
11 Simmonds Hayley28Team WNT Pro Cycling9+2:19,, 1:41
12 Kirillova Polina1916+4:341:49 1:49
13 Maes Elise25Team WNT Pro Cycling15+4:332:33 2:33
14 Zorzi Susanna25Drops14+3:55,, 2:33
15 Solovey Anna25Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team13+3:17,, 2:33
16 Santesteban Ane26Alé Cipollini 12+2:42,, 2:33
17 Garcia Margarita Victoria33Bizkaia-Durango19+5:562:41 2:41
18 Llamas Lorena29Bizkaia-Durango17+4:46,, 2:41
19 Leleivytė Rasa28Aromitalia Vaiano22+6:303:11 3:11
20 Bravard Charlotte25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope23+6:33,, 3:11
21 Buurman Eva22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team24+6:393:29 3:29
22 Guilman Victorie21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25+6:53,, 3:29
23 Chernyshova Galina2348+18:303:43 3:43
24 Yonamine Eri26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope18+5:543:45 3:45
25 Williams Georgia23Orica-Scott20+6:00,, 3:45
26 Shapira Omer22Giusfredi Bianchi42+14:523:50 3:50
27 Dreville Anabelle22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope32+9:294:00 4:00
28 Møllebro Camilla33Team Virtu Cycling Women26+7:384:11 4:11
29 González Alicia21Lointek 31+9:284:13 4:13
30 Rossato Beatrice20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo43+16:214:15 4:15
31 Massey Laura35Drops33+10:234:17 4:17
32 Dumitru DanielaGiusfredi Bianchi47+18:08,, 4:17
33 Trias Ariadna2244+16:30,, 4:17
34 Grinczer Natalie23Team WNT Pro Cycling49+19:214:18 4:18
35 Koppenburg Clara21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling40+14:24,, 4:18
36 Paladin Soraya24Alé Cipollini 21+6:14,, 4:18
37 Archibald Katie23Team WNT Pro Cycling30+9:25,, 4:18
38 Crooks Jenelle22Orica-Scott27+8:46,, 4:18
39 Syradoeva Margarita22Bepink Cogeas36+11:314:25 4:25
40 Elvin Gracie28Orica-Scott37+11:475:00 5:00
41 Lekuona Lierni22Bizkaia-Durango29+9:245:41 5:41
42 Bastianelli Marta30Alé Cipollini 28+9:056:02 6:02
43 Kern Spela27Bizkaia-Durango35+11:22,, 6:02
44 Nesti Nicole19Aromitalia Vaiano39+13:156:03 6:03
45 Teruel Alba20Lointek 34+11:18,, 6:03
46 Bloch-Davidov Shani38Team Virtu Cycling Women38+12:087:50 7:50
47 Gomez Beatriu30Lointek 51+20:48,, 7:50
48 Laizane Lija23Aromitalia Vaiano63+36:16,, 7:50
49 Oyarbide Lourdes23Bizkaia-Durango41+14:48,, 7:50
50 Perchtold Christina24Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling45+16:548:29 8:29
51 Pattaro Francesca22Bepink Cogeas53+22:498:43 8:43
52 Balducci Michela22Giusfredi Bianchi56+26:51,, 8:43
53 Alonso Sandra1854+22:519:53 9:53
54 Steigenga Nicole19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team57+30:5211:51 11:51
55 Ragazinskiene Daiva30Alé Cipollini 46+17:11,, 11:51
56 Stepanova Daria67+37:44,, 11:51
57 Van Twisk Abigail20Drops55+23:20,, 11:51
58 Dobrynina Olga25Bepink Cogeas62+35:26,, 11:51
59 Cauz Francesca2460+33:03,, 11:51
60 Osborne Rose27Drops66+37:31,, 11:51
61 Pavin Michela22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo69+41:30,, 11:51
62 Iriarte Ane2265+37:26,, 11:51
63 Van Veen Esther26Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team52+21:30,, 11:51
64 Ripoll Teresa2058+31:38,, 11:51
65 Rodríguez Gloria25Lointek 71+43:01,, 11:51
66 Covrig Ana22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo50+19:30,, 11:51
67 Soet Aafke19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team59+32:0212:44 12:44
68 Verstichelen Femke33Bizkaia-Durango68+40:1014:01 14:01
69 Siggaard Christina23Team Virtu Cycling Women70+42:39,, 14:01
70 Kerwin Natalie26Team Virtu Cycling Women74+55:4014:15 14:15
71 Perini Chiara19Giusfredi Bianchi72+47:41,, 14:15
72 Gardachal Bozal Miriam1864+36:4717:01 17:01
73 Escursell Elisabet2073+51:20,, 17:01
74 Badegruber Anna20Team WNT Pro Cycling76+1:02:0421:41 21:41
75 Ivanova Irina1961+34:40,, 21:41
76 Martini Alessia25Aromitalia Vaiano75+1:01:2321:43 21:43
DNF Paladin Asja22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo+ - 10:10:54 -2:32:33 -2:32:33
DNF Bartelloni Beatrice24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo+ - 10:10:54,, -2:32:33
DNF Schweizer Doris27Team Virtu Cycling Women+ - 10:10:54,, -2:32:33
DNF Franchi Elena20Aromitalia Vaiano+ - 10:10:54,, -2:32:33
DNF Dalton Heidi22Aromitalia Vaiano+ - 10:10:54,, -2:32:33
DNF Alzini Martina20Alé Cipollini + - 10:10:54,, -2:32:33
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
14▲3 Moolman Ashleigh31Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling80801+0:00 10:10:54 10:10:54+0:00
22- van Vleuten Annemiek34Orica-Scott60562+0:100:10 0:10+0:16
31▼2 Garfoot Katrin35Orica-Scott45323+0:120:12 0:12+0:46
48▲4 Merino Eider22Lointek 35244+1:211:21 1:21+1:02
53▼2 Spratt Amanda29Orica-Scott30205+1:401:40 1:40+1:44
65▼1 Nosková Nikola19Bepink Cogeas25166+1:431:43 1:43+1:42
77- Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling21127+2:002:00 2:00+1:44
813▲5 Duyck Ann-sophie29Drops1888+2:102:10 2:10+1:33
99- Simmonds Hayley28Team WNT Pro Cycling1579+2:192:19 2:19+1:53
1010- Rooijakkers Pauliena24Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team12610+2:19,, 2:19+1:53
1112▲1 Gillow Shara29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope10511+2:212:21 2:21+1:44
126▼6 Santesteban Ane26Alé Cipollini 8312+2:422:42 2:42+2:41
1311▼2 Solovey Anna25Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team613+3:173:17 3:17+2:45
1414- Zorzi Susanna25Drops514+3:553:55 3:55+2:45
1516▲1 Maes Elise25Team WNT Pro Cycling415+4:334:33 4:33+2:45
1621▲5 Kirillova Polina19316+4:344:34 4:34+2:01
1717- Llamas Lorena29Bizkaia-Durango217+4:464:46 4:46+2:53
1818- Yonamine Eri26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope118+5:545:54 5:54+3:57
1924▲5 Garcia Margarita Victoria33Bizkaia-Durango19+5:565:56 5:56+2:53
2019▼1 Williams Georgia23Orica-Scott20+6:006:00 6:00+3:57
2115▼6 Paladin Soraya24Alé Cipollini 21+6:146:14 6:14+4:30
2225▲3 Leleivytė Rasa28Aromitalia Vaiano22+6:306:30 6:30+3:23
2326▲3 Bravard Charlotte25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope23+6:336:33 6:33+3:23
2423▼1 Buurman Eva22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team24+6:396:39 6:39+3:41
2527▲2 Guilman Victorie21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25+6:536:53 6:53+3:41
2628▲2 Møllebro Camilla33Team Virtu Cycling Women26+7:387:38 7:38+4:23
2731▲4 Crooks Jenelle22Orica-Scott27+8:468:46 8:46+4:30
2822▼6 Bastianelli Marta30Alé Cipollini 28+9:059:05 9:05+6:14
2929- Lekuona Lierni22Bizkaia-Durango29+9:249:24 9:24+5:53
3032▲2 Archibald Katie23Team WNT Pro Cycling30+9:259:25 9:25+4:30
3133▲2 González Alicia21Lointek 31+9:289:28 9:28+4:25
3237▲5 Dreville Anabelle22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope32+9:299:29 9:29+4:12
3338▲5 Massey Laura35Drops33+10:2310:23 10:23+4:29
3434- Teruel Alba20Lointek 34+11:1811:18 11:18+6:15
3536▲1 Kern Spela27Bizkaia-Durango35+11:2211:22 11:22+6:14
3641▲5 Syradoeva Margarita22Bepink Cogeas36+11:3111:31 11:31+4:37
3739▲2 Elvin Gracie28Orica-Scott37+11:4711:47 11:47+5:12
3830▼8 Bloch-Davidov Shani38Team Virtu Cycling Women38+12:0812:08 12:08+8:02
3942▲3 Nesti Nicole19Aromitalia Vaiano39+13:1513:15 13:15+6:15
4046▲6 Koppenburg Clara21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling40+14:2414:24 14:24+4:30
4140▼1 Oyarbide Lourdes23Bizkaia-Durango41+14:4814:48 14:48+8:02
4247▲5 Shapira Omer22Giusfredi Bianchi42+14:5214:52 14:52+4:02
4349▲6 Rossato Beatrice20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo43+16:2116:21 16:21+4:27
4450▲6 Trias Ariadna2244+16:3016:30 16:30+4:29
4544▼1 Perchtold Christina24Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling45+16:5416:54 16:54+8:41
4635▼11 Ragazinskiene Daiva30Alé Cipollini 46+17:1117:11 17:11+12:03
4754▲7 Dumitru DanielaGiusfredi Bianchi47+18:0818:08 18:08+4:29
4856▲8 Chernyshova Galina2348+18:3018:30 18:30+3:55
4957▲8 Grinczer Natalie23Team WNT Pro Cycling49+19:2119:21 19:21+4:30
5043▼7 Covrig Ana22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo50+19:3019:30 19:30+12:03
5151- Gomez Beatriu30Lointek 51+20:4820:48 20:48+8:02
5245▼7 Van Veen Esther26Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team52+21:3021:30 21:30+12:03
5355▲2 Pattaro Francesca22Bepink Cogeas53+22:4922:49 22:49+8:54
5452▼2 Alonso Sandra1854+22:5122:51 22:51+10:05
5548▼7 Van Twisk Abigail20Drops55+23:2023:20 23:20+12:03
5658▲2 Balducci Michela22Giusfredi Bianchi56+26:5126:51 26:51+8:55
5760▲3 Steigenga Nicole19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team57+30:5230:52 30:52+12:03
5863▲5 Ripoll Teresa2058+31:3831:38 31:38+12:03
5961▲2 Soet Aafke19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team59+32:0232:02 32:02+12:56
6064▲4 Cauz Francesca2460+33:0333:03 33:03+12:03
6153▼8 Ivanova Irina1961+34:4034:40 34:40+21:53
6266▲4 Dobrynina Olga25Bepink Cogeas62+35:2635:26 35:26+12:03
6372▲9 Laizane Lija23Aromitalia Vaiano63+36:1636:16 36:16+8:02
6462▼2 Gardachal Bozal Miriam1864+36:4736:47 36:47+17:13
6567▲2 Iriarte Ane2265+37:2637:26 37:26+12:03
6668▲2 Osborne Rose27Drops66+37:3137:31 37:31+12:03
6769▲2 Stepanova Daria67+37:4437:44 37:44+12:03
6870▲2 Verstichelen Femke33Bizkaia-Durango68+40:1040:10 40:10+14:13
6974▲5 Pavin Michela22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo69+41:3041:30 41:30+12:03
7073▲3 Siggaard Christina23Team Virtu Cycling Women70+42:3942:39 42:39+14:13
7175▲4 Rodríguez Gloria25Lointek 71+43:0143:01 43:01+12:03
7278▲6 Perini Chiara19Giusfredi Bianchi72+47:4147:41 47:41+14:27
7379▲6 Escursell Elisabet2073+51:2051:20 51:20+17:13
7482▲8 Kerwin Natalie26Team Virtu Cycling Women74+55:4055:40 55:40+14:27
7580▲5 Martini Alessia25Aromitalia Vaiano75+1:01:231:01:23 1:01:23+21:55
7681▲5 Badegruber Anna20Team WNT Pro Cycling76+1:02:041:02:04 1:02:04+21:53
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1 Moolman Ashleigh31Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling77
21▼1 van Vleuten Annemiek34Orica-Scott76
38▲5 Garfoot Katrin35Orica-Scott50
44- Archibald Katie23Team WNT Pro Cycling50
55- Spratt Amanda29Orica-Scott49
63▼3 Bastianelli Marta30Alé Cipollini 46
77- Nosková Nikola19Bepink Cogeas46
86▼2 Paladin Soraya24Alé Cipollini 35
913▲4 Duyck Ann-sophie29Drops30
109▼1 Elvin Gracie28Orica-Scott30
1110▼1 Santesteban Ane26Alé Cipollini 28
1215▲3 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling24
1320▲7 Merino Eider22Lointek 23
1411▼3 Buurman Eva22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team21
1517▲2 Rooijakkers Pauliena24Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team20
1612▼4 Leleivytė Rasa28Aromitalia Vaiano20
1718▲1 Gillow Shara29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope19
1819▲1 Simmonds Hayley28Team WNT Pro Cycling16
1914▼5 Solovey Anna25Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team16
2016▼4 Siggaard Christina23Team Virtu Cycling Women14
2121- Maes Elise25Team WNT Pro Cycling12
2222- Zorzi Susanna25Drops10
2323- González Alicia21Lointek 8
2425▲1 Van Twisk Abigail20Drops7
2526▲1 Balducci Michela22Giusfredi Bianchi7
2627▲1 Bravard Charlotte25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6
27- Bloch-Davidov Shani38Team Virtu Cycling Women5
2828- Møllebro Camilla33Team Virtu Cycling Women5
29- Kirillova Polina194
3030- Yonamine Eri26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3
3131- Williams Georgia23Orica-Scott3
3232- Syradoeva Margarita22Bepink Cogeas3
3333- Koppenburg Clara21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling3
3434- Alonso Sandra183
3535- Llamas Lorena29Bizkaia-Durango2
36- Dobrynina Olga25Bepink Cogeas1
3736▼1 Ragazinskiene Daiva30Alé Cipollini 1
38- Ivanova Irina191
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Nosková Nikola19Bepink Cogeas6+1:43 10:12:37 10:12:37
22- Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling7+2:000:17 0:17
33- Kirillova Polina1916+4:342:51 2:51
44- Guilman Victorie21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25+6:535:10 5:10
55- Lekuona Lierni22Bizkaia-Durango29+9:247:41 7:41
66- González Alicia21Lointek 31+9:287:45 7:45
78▲1 Dreville Anabelle22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope32+9:297:46 7:46
87▼1 Teruel Alba20Lointek 34+11:189:35 9:35
99- Syradoeva Margarita22Bepink Cogeas36+11:319:48 9:48
1010- Nesti Nicole19Aromitalia Vaiano39+13:1511:32 11:32
1111- Koppenburg Clara21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling40+14:2412:41 12:41
1213▲1 Rossato Beatrice20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo43+16:2114:38 14:38
1314▲1 Trias Ariadna2244+16:3014:47 14:47
1417▲3 Pattaro Francesca22Bepink Cogeas53+22:4921:06 21:06
1515- Alonso Sandra1854+22:5121:08 21:08
1612▼4 Van Twisk Abigail20Drops55+23:2021:37 21:37
1718▲1 Balducci Michela22Giusfredi Bianchi56+26:5125:08 25:08
1819▲1 Steigenga Nicole19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team57+30:5229:09 29:09
1922▲3 Ripoll Teresa2058+31:3829:55 29:55
2020- Soet Aafke19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team59+32:0230:19 30:19
2116▼5 Ivanova Irina1961+34:4032:57 32:57
2221▼1 Gardachal Bozal Miriam1864+36:4735:04 35:04
2324▲1 Iriarte Ane2265+37:2635:43 35:43
2425▲1 Stepanova Daria67+37:4436:01 36:01
2528▲3 Perini Chiara19Giusfredi Bianchi72+47:4145:58 45:58
2629▲3 Escursell Elisabet2073+51:2049:37 49:37
2730▲3 Badegruber Anna20Team WNT Pro Cycling76+1:02:041:00:21 1:00:21
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Orica-Scott+ - 10:10:54 30:35:35 30:35:35
24▲2 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling+ - 10:10:548:47 8:47
32▼1 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team+ - 10:10:549:15 9:15
45▲1 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope+ - 10:10:5411:41 11:41
56▲1 Drops+ - 10:10:5412:26 12:26
67▲1 Team WNT Pro Cycling+ - 10:10:5413:32 13:32
73▼4 Alé Cipollini + - 10:10:5415:46 15:46
88- Bizkaia-Durango+ - 10:10:5417:13 17:13
99- Lointek + - 10:10:5419:14 19:14
1010- Bepink Cogeas+ - 10:10:5432:45 32:45
1113▲2 Aromitalia Vaiano+ - 10:10:5440:32 40:32
1214▲2 Russia+ - 10:10:5445:01 45:01
1311▼2 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo+ - 10:10:5446:36 46:36
1412▼2 Team Virtu Cycling Women+ - 10:10:5448:12 48:12
1515- Giusfredi Bianchi+ - 10:10:5453:24 53:24
1616- Spain+ - 10:10:541:03:30 1:03:30

Race information

Emakumeen XXX. Bira  logoDate: 21st May 2017
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-2.1

Websites:
twitter.com/Oficial_BiraWWT
www.birawwt.eus

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15096 sec.