Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
-

2017»32nd Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (2.1)

2017  Stage 1  »  Aguilar de Campoo  ›  Santibañez de la Peña   (168k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0087 Evtushenko AlexanderLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx14203:58:353:58:35
22+0:09132 Mestre DanielEfapel 31Efapel5120:070:07
33+0:1416 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA37,,0:07
44+0:1522 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie5,,0:07
55+0:167 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 24Movistar Team4,,0:07
68+0:1866 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3,,0:07
79+0:18164 Rozo Velez Daniel AndresBicicletas Strongman 25Bicicletas Strongman2,,0:07
86+0:16127 Rodrigues JoãoW52/FC Porto  22W52/FC Porto 1,,0:07
97+0:1732 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:07
1010+0:1873 Paredes César NicolásMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder,,0:07
1111+0:1827 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,0:07
1212+0:18158 Etxeberria VíctorRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista,,0:07
1313+0:18136 del Pino JesusEfapel 26Efapel,,0:07
1414+0:18147 Blanco SamuelLA Aluminios-Metalusa 22LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,0:07
1515+0:1858 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,0:07
1616+0:3334 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:220:22
1717+0:3381 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 29Lokosphinx,,0:22
1818+0:3345 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:22
1919+0:33155 Gonçalves DomingosRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista,,0:22
2020+0:3354 López DanielBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,0:22
2121+0:33124 Perez Juan IgnacioW52/FC Porto  27W52/FC Porto ,,0:22
2222+0:33123 Freitas DanielW52/FC Porto  26W52/FC Porto ,,0:22
2323+0:3385 Stash MamyrLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx,,0:22
2424+0:33126 Ucha Rodriguez JacoboW52/FC Porto  24W52/FC Porto ,,0:22
2525+0:3382 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 29Lokosphinx,,0:22
2626+0:33103 Gebremedhin Awet Kuwait - Cartucho.es 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,0:22
2727+0:33133 Silva RafaelEfapel 26Efapel,,0:22
2828+0:3364 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:22
2929+0:3375 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin - Inder 32Medellin - Inder,,0:22
3030+0:3361 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:22
3131+0:3383 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,0:22
3232+0:331 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:22
3333+0:3342 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,0:22
3434+0:3351 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,0:22
3535+0:3371 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin - Inder 40Medellin - Inder,,0:22
3636+0:3337 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:22
3737+0:3321 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:22
3838+0:33138 Garcia MatteoEfapel 20Efapel,,0:22
3939+0:333 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:22
4040+0:33137 Trueba AlvaroEfapel 24Efapel,,0:22
4141+0:3394 Angarita Marvin OrlandoEquipo Bolivia 28Equipo Bolivia,,0:22
4242+0:3325 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,0:22
4343+0:336 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:22
4444+0:3311 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:22
4545+0:3362 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:22
4646+0:3352 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,0:22
4747+0:3331 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:22
4848+0:3341 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,0:22
4949+0:33156 Sanchez DanielRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista,,0:22
5050+0:33116 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:22
5151+0:33176 Teruel EloyTeam Sapura Cycling 34Team Sapura Cycling,,0:22
5252+0:33154 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista,,0:22
5353+0:33143 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios-Metalusa 27LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,0:22
5454+0:3313 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:22
5555+0:3378 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin - Inder 28Medellin - Inder,,0:22
5656+0:3333 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:22
5757+0:3391 Mendoza OmarEquipo Bolivia 27Equipo Bolivia,,0:22
5858+0:33101 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es 45Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,0:22
5959+0:3398 Jimenez CarlosEquipo Bolivia 25Equipo Bolivia,,0:22
6060+0:3315 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:22
6161+0:3397 Barrientos JulianEquipo Bolivia 23Equipo Bolivia,,0:22
6262+0:3356 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,0:22
6363+0:3312 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:22
6464+0:3355 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH,,0:22
6565+0:3335 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:22
6666+0:332 Bico NunoMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,0:22
6767+0:3386 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,0:22
6868+0:33173 Christie JasonTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,0:22
6969+0:33106 Torres EdwinKuwait - Cartucho.es 20Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,0:22
7070+0:33142 Fonte CésarLA Aluminios-Metalusa 30LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,0:22
7171+0:33125 Sánchez ÁngelW52/FC Porto  24W52/FC Porto ,,0:22
7272+0:33166 Sánchez Óscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman 32Bicicletas Strongman,,0:22
7373+0:3323 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,0:22
7474+0:3338 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:22
7575+0:33121 Carvalho AntonioW52/FC Porto  27W52/FC Porto ,,0:22
7676+0:33165 Sastoque Pulido Didier AlexanderBicicletas Strongman 30Bicicletas Strongman,,0:22
7777+0:33162 Calderón StevenBicicletas Strongman 23Bicicletas Strongman,,0:22
7878+0:33161 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman 27Bicicletas Strongman,,0:22
7979+0:33145 Angulo AntonioLA Aluminios-Metalusa 25LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,0:22
8080+0:3384 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,0:22
8181+0:33157 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista,,0:22
8282+0:3328 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,0:22
8383+0:3347 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,0:22
8484+0:33105 Gutierrez José ManuelKuwait - Cartucho.es 29Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,0:22
8585+0:3336 Taliani AlessioAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:22
8686+0:334 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,0:22
8787+0:33122 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto  25W52/FC Porto ,,0:22
8888+0:33102 Costa AxelKuwait - Cartucho.es 22Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,0:22
8989+0:3326 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,0:22
9090+0:3396 Zurita GilverEquipo Bolivia 30Equipo Bolivia,,0:22
9191+0:3374 Arango Juan EstebanMedellin - Inder 30Medellin - Inder,,0:22
9292+0:3367 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:22
9393+0:3314 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:22
9494+0:33117 Brandão JoniSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:22
9595+0:33144 De Almeida GuillaumeLA Aluminios-Metalusa 28LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,0:22
9696+0:33152 Cardoso FilipeRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista,,0:22
9797+0:33131 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 37Efapel,,0:22
9898+0:33151 Silin EgorRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista,,0:22
9999+0:3372 Ramirez Brayan StevenMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder,,0:22
100100+0:3365 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:22
101101+0:3346 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:22
102102+0:33111 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 39Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:22
103103+0:33134 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 31Efapel,,0:22
104104+0:33141 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios-Metalusa 35LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,0:22
105105+0:33112 Ezquerra JesúsSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:22
106106+0:33163 González Roberto CarlosBicicletas Strongman 22Bicicletas Strongman,,0:22
107107+0:33135 Silva BrunoEfapel 29Efapel,,0:22
108108+0:33115 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:22
109109+0:33174 Perez JahirTeam Sapura Cycling 30Team Sapura Cycling,,0:22
110110+0:3353 Jurado MarcosBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,0:22
111111+0:3363 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:22
112112+0:33167 Tamayo Juan SebastianBicicletas Strongman 28Bicicletas Strongman,,0:22
113113+0:3377 Montoya CristhianMedellin - Inder 27Medellin - Inder,,0:22
114114+0:3392 Martínez IvánEquipo Bolivia 31Equipo Bolivia,,0:22
115115+0:3376 Vargas WalterMedellin - Inder 25Medellin - Inder,,0:22
116116+0:46175 Niño VictorTeam Sapura Cycling 43Team Sapura Cycling0:350:35
117117+0:4818 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:370:37
118118+0:4817 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:37
119119+0:4844 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:37
120120+0:4893 Amurrio CarlosEquipo Bolivia 23Equipo Bolivia,,0:37
121121+0:4895 Campero PiterEquipo Bolivia 26Equipo Bolivia,,0:37
122122+0:56168 Becerra Carlos AndrésBicicletas Strongman 34Bicicletas Strongman0:450:45
123123+8:3688 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx8:258:25
124124+9:46178 Saharil FitriTeam Sapura Cycling 18Team Sapura Cycling9:359:35
125125+9:46107 Boys MattKuwait - Cartucho.es 27Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,9:35
126126+9:4624 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie 32Direct Energie,,9:35
127127+9:4657 Castrillo RaulBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,9:35
128128+9:46177 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling,,9:35
129129+9:46114 Fernandes LuisSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,9:35
130130+9:46172 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling,,9:35
131131+9:46118 Bester Shaun-NickSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,9:35
132132+9:46113 González MarioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,9:35
133133+14:0748 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy13:5613:56
134134+17:2943 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy17:1817:18
135135+17:29146 Matias JoaoLA Aluminios-Metalusa 25LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,17:18
136136+20:44171 Abdul Halil Mohamad Izzat HilmiTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling20:3320:33
DNF+ -3:58:245 Malori AdrianoMovistar Team 29Movistar Team--
DNF+ -3:58:24153 Errazkin XubanRadio Popular Boavista 20Radio Popular Boavista,,-
DNS+ -3:58:24104 Grijalba FernandoKuwait - Cartucho.es 26Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
187 Evtushenko AlexanderLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx33:58:243:58:24
2132 Mestre DanielEfapel 31Efapel0:090:09
316 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:140:14
422 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie0:150:15
57 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 24Movistar Team0:160:16
6127 Rodrigues JoãoW52/FC Porto  22W52/FC Porto ,,0:16
732 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:170:17
866 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:180:18
9164 Rozo Velez Daniel AndresBicicletas Strongman 25Bicicletas Strongman,,0:18
1073 Paredes César NicolásMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder,,0:18
1127 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,0:18
12158 Etxeberria VíctorRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista,,0:18
13136 del Pino JesusEfapel 26Efapel,,0:18
14147 Blanco SamuelLA Aluminios-Metalusa 22LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,0:18
1558 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,0:18
1634 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:330:33
1781 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 29Lokosphinx,,0:33
1845 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:33
19155 Gonçalves DomingosRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista,,0:33
2054 López DanielBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,0:33
21124 Perez Juan IgnacioW52/FC Porto  27W52/FC Porto ,,0:33
22123 Freitas DanielW52/FC Porto  26W52/FC Porto ,,0:33
2385 Stash MamyrLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx,,0:33
24126 Ucha Rodriguez JacoboW52/FC Porto  24W52/FC Porto ,,0:33
2582 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 29Lokosphinx,,0:33
26103 Gebremedhin Awet Kuwait - Cartucho.es 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,0:33
27133 Silva RafaelEfapel 26Efapel,,0:33
2864 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:33
2975 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin - Inder 32Medellin - Inder,,0:33
3061 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:33
3183 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,0:33
321 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:33
3342 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,0:33
3451 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,0:33
3571 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin - Inder 40Medellin - Inder,,0:33
3637 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:33
3721 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:33
38138 Garcia MatteoEfapel 20Efapel,,0:33
393 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:33
40137 Trueba AlvaroEfapel 24Efapel,,0:33
4194 Angarita Marvin OrlandoEquipo Bolivia 28Equipo Bolivia,,0:33
4225 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,0:33
436 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:33
4411 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:33
4562 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:33
4652 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,0:33
4731 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:33
4841 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,0:33
49156 Sanchez DanielRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista,,0:33
50116 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:33
51176 Teruel EloyTeam Sapura Cycling 34Team Sapura Cycling,,0:33
52154 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista,,0:33
53143 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios-Metalusa 27LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,0:33
5413 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:33
5578 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin - Inder 28Medellin - Inder,,0:33
5633 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:33
5791 Mendoza OmarEquipo Bolivia 27Equipo Bolivia,,0:33
58101 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es 45Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,0:33
5998 Jimenez CarlosEquipo Bolivia 25Equipo Bolivia,,0:33
6015 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:33
6197 Barrientos JulianEquipo Bolivia 23Equipo Bolivia,,0:33
6256 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,0:33
6312 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:33
6455 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH,,0:33
6535 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:33
662 Bico NunoMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,0:33
6786 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,0:33
68173 Christie JasonTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,0:33
69106 Torres EdwinKuwait - Cartucho.es 20Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,0:33
70142 Fonte CésarLA Aluminios-Metalusa 30LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,0:33
71125 Sánchez ÁngelW52/FC Porto  24W52/FC Porto ,,0:33
72166 Sánchez Óscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman 32Bicicletas Strongman,,0:33
7323 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,0:33
7438 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:33
75121 Carvalho AntonioW52/FC Porto  27W52/FC Porto ,,0:33
76165 Sastoque Pulido Didier AlexanderBicicletas Strongman 30Bicicletas Strongman,,0:33
77162 Calderón StevenBicicletas Strongman 23Bicicletas Strongman,,0:33
78161 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman 27Bicicletas Strongman,,0:33
79145 Angulo AntonioLA Aluminios-Metalusa 25LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,0:33
8084 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,0:33
81157 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista,,0:33
8228 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,0:33
8347 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,0:33
84105 Gutierrez José ManuelKuwait - Cartucho.es 29Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,0:33
8536 Taliani AlessioAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:33
864 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,0:33
87122 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto  25W52/FC Porto ,,0:33
88102 Costa AxelKuwait - Cartucho.es 22Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,0:33
8926 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,0:33
9096 Zurita GilverEquipo Bolivia 30Equipo Bolivia,,0:33
9174 Arango Juan EstebanMedellin - Inder 30Medellin - Inder,,0:33
9267 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:33
9314 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:33
94117 Brandão JoniSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:33
95144 De Almeida GuillaumeLA Aluminios-Metalusa 28LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,0:33
96152 Cardoso FilipeRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista,,0:33
97131 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 37Efapel,,0:33
98151 Silin EgorRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista,,0:33
9972 Ramirez Brayan StevenMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder,,0:33
10065 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:33
10146 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:33
102111 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 39Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:33
103134 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 31Efapel,,0:33
104141 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios-Metalusa 35LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,0:33
105112 Ezquerra JesúsSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:33
106163 González Roberto CarlosBicicletas Strongman 22Bicicletas Strongman,,0:33
107135 Silva BrunoEfapel 29Efapel,,0:33
108115 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:33
109174 Perez JahirTeam Sapura Cycling 30Team Sapura Cycling,,0:33
11053 Jurado MarcosBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,0:33
11163 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:33
112167 Tamayo Juan SebastianBicicletas Strongman 28Bicicletas Strongman,,0:33
11377 Montoya CristhianMedellin - Inder 27Medellin - Inder,,0:33
11492 Martínez IvánEquipo Bolivia 31Equipo Bolivia,,0:33
11576 Vargas WalterMedellin - Inder 25Medellin - Inder,,0:33
116175 Niño VictorTeam Sapura Cycling 43Team Sapura Cycling0:460:46
11718 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:480:48
11817 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:48
11944 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:48
12093 Amurrio CarlosEquipo Bolivia 23Equipo Bolivia,,0:48
12195 Campero PiterEquipo Bolivia 26Equipo Bolivia,,0:48
122168 Becerra Carlos AndrésBicicletas Strongman 34Bicicletas Strongman0:560:56
12388 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx8:368:36
124178 Saharil FitriTeam Sapura Cycling 18Team Sapura Cycling9:469:46
125107 Boys MattKuwait - Cartucho.es 27Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,9:46
12624 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie 32Direct Energie,,9:46
12757 Castrillo RaulBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,9:46
128177 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling,,9:46
129114 Fernandes LuisSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,9:46
130172 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling,,9:46
131118 Bester Shaun-NickSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,9:46
132113 González MarioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,9:46
13348 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy14:0714:07
13443 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy17:2917:29
135146 Matias JoaoLA Aluminios-Metalusa 25LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,17:29
136171 Abdul Halil Mohamad Izzat HilmiTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling20:4420:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
187 Evtushenko AlexanderLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx25
2132 Mestre DanielEfapel 31Efapel20
316 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16
422 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie14
57 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 24Movistar Team12
666 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10
7164 Rozo Velez Daniel AndresBicicletas Strongman 25Bicicletas Strongman9
8127 Rodrigues JoãoW52/FC Porto  22W52/FC Porto 8
932 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7
1073 Paredes César NicolásMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder6
1127 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 29Direct Energie5
12158 Etxeberria VíctorRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista4
13136 del Pino JesusEfapel 26Efapel3
14147 Blanco SamuelLA Aluminios-Metalusa 22LA Aluminios-Metalusa2
1558 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1127 Rodrigues JoãoW52/FC Porto  22W52/FC Porto 7
2158 Etxeberria VíctorRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista5
387 Evtushenko AlexanderLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx3
458 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH2
578 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin - Inder 28Medellin - Inder1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Vuelta a Castilla y Leon  logoDate: 19th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.25 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Aguilar de Campoo › Santibañez de la Peña
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.vueltacastillayleon.es
twitter.com/VueltaCyL
www.facebook.com/VueltaCastillayLeon

Race ranking position
161st
90 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11523 sec.