Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   VOO-Tour de Wallonie (2.HC)

Stage 5  »  Chièvres  ›  Thuin   (184.4k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
115 Teuns Dylan25BMC Racing Team20301+0:004:13:03 4:13:03
292 Coquard Bryan25Direct Energie101845+12:230:05 0:05
333 Van der Sande Tosh26Lotto Soudal5122+0:43,, 0:05
4134 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise78+1:12,, 0:05
5186 Thomas Benjamin21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre43+0:54,, 0:05
6163 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect386+24:39,, 0:05
7167 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect26+1:05,, 0:05
818 Vliegen Loïc23BMC Racing Team19+1:19,, 0:05
968 Kreder Michel29Aqua Blue Sport5+1:03,, 0:05
10196 van Kessel Corne25Telenet Fidea Lions38+10:11,, 0:05
1185 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM37+9:510:10 0:10
12164 Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect21+2:32,, 0:10
13155 Meurisse Xandro25Wanty - Groupe Gobert7+1:10,, 0:10
1442 Bystrøm Sven Erik25Team Katusha - Alpecin15+2:05,, 0:10
15138 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10+1:20,, 0:10
16105 Corbel Erwann26Fortuneo - Oscaro13+1:33,, 0:10
17111 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo33+8:38,, 0:10
184 Dumoulin Samuel36AG2R La Mondiale59+16:01,, 0:10
1931 Vanendert Jelle32Lotto Soudal4+1:02,, 0:10
2074 Turgis Anthony23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31+8:210:17 0:17
21124 Meijers Jeroen24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11+1:220:20 0:20
2293 Guillemois Romain26Direct Energie19+2:28,, 0:20
2382 Martinez Yannick29Delko Marseille Provence KTM48+13:04,, 0:20
246 Geniez Alexandre29AG2R La Mondiale126+45:24,, 0:20
2543 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav28Team Katusha - Alpecin12+1:280:24 0:24
26145 Dupont Timothy29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 32+8:22,, 0:24
27153 Doubey Fabien23Wanty - Groupe Gobert55+15:10,, 0:24
2855 Van Hoecke Gijs25Team LottoNL-Jumbo51+13:33,, 0:24
29166 Peyskens Dimitri25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect14+1:49,, 0:24
3077 van Genechten Jonas30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits57+15:40,, 0:24
313 Chevrier Clément25AG2R La Mondiale18+2:22,, 0:24
3224 Ludvigsson Tobias26FDJ53+14:33,, 0:24
3356 Lobato Juan José28Team LottoNL-Jumbo20+2:290:30 0:30
3452 Campenaerts Victor25Team LottoNL-Jumbo77+21:12,, 0:30
3554 Jansen Amund Grøndahl23Team LottoNL-Jumbo26+4:350:33 0:33
36188 Le Roux Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre16+2:08,, 0:33
3775 Turgis Jimmy25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits81+22:13,, 0:33
38197 Aernouts Jim28Telenet Fidea Lions17+2:09,, 0:33
395 Duval Julien27AG2R La Mondiale30+6:04,, 0:33
40171 Mortier Julien20AGO-Aqua Service23+3:41,, 0:33
4121 Courteille Arnaud28FDJ34+8:50,, 0:33
4228 Vincent Léo21FDJ72+20:270:43 0:43
4358 Wynants Maarten35Team LottoNL-Jumbo75+20:380:45 0:45
44193 Hermans Quinten21Telenet Fidea Lions46+12:33,, 0:45
45194 Cleppe Nicolas21Telenet Fidea Lions84+24:24,, 0:45
46143 Devolder Stijn37Vérandas Willems-Crelan 22+3:28,, 0:45
4786 Šiškevičius Evaldas28Delko Marseille Provence KTM47+12:39,, 0:45
4853 Castelijns Twan28Team LottoNL-Jumbo25+4:23,, 0:45
49112 Lagutin Sergey36Gazprom-RusVelo24+4:200:57 0:57
5083 Combaud Romain26Delko Marseille Provence KTM61+16:161:15 1:15
51113 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo49+13:12,, 1:15
5244 Mamykin Matvey22Team Katusha - Alpecin41+10:52,, 1:15
53114 Ershov Artur27Gazprom-RusVelo50+13:15,, 1:15
5451 Boom Lars31Team LottoNL-Jumbo101+30:521:19 1:19
5557 Tankink Bram38Team LottoNL-Jumbo82+22:36,, 1:19
56191 van der Haar Lars26Telenet Fidea Lions56+15:39,, 1:19
57198 Baestaens Vincent28Telenet Fidea Lions124+43:04,, 1:19
5898 Nauleau Bryan29Direct Energie99+29:14,, 1:19
59103 Jarrier Benoît28Fortuneo - Oscaro85+24:341:21 1:21
60108 Fonseca Armindo28Fortuneo - Oscaro111+35:58,, 1:21
61101 Delaplace Anthony27Fortuneo - Oscaro80+22:06,, 1:21
628 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale36+9:28,, 1:21
63156 Antonini Simone26Wanty - Groupe Gobert44+12:131:29 1:29
64127 Reinders Elmar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij29+5:46,, 1:29
6573 Rossetto Stéphane30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits69+19:24,, 1:29
6637 Maes Nikolas31Lotto Soudal39+10:301:49 1:49
67136 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise112+36:18,, 1:49
68107 Ledanois Kévin24Fortuneo - Oscaro63+16:43,, 1:49
691 Bagdonas Gediminas31AG2R La Mondiale73+20:32,, 1:49
7036 Hofland Moreno25Lotto Soudal66+17:431:54 1:54
71115 Boev Igor27Gazprom-RusVelo110+35:56,, 1:54
72132 De Gendt Aimé23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise62+16:422:05 2:05
73131 Allegaert Piet22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise76+20:43,, 2:05
747 Gougeard Alexis24AG2R La Mondiale58+15:472:09 2:09
75161 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect92+25:402:17 2:17
76162 Habeaux Grégory34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect79+21:25,, 2:17
77165 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect67+17:512:32 2:32
7834 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal35+9:14,, 2:32
7911 Drucker Jempy30BMC Racing Team78+21:142:54 2:54
8013 Quinziato Manuel37BMC Racing Team98+29:052:58 2:58
81184 Kneisky Morgan29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre122+42:23,, 2:58
82144 Duijn Huub32Vérandas Willems-Crelan 27+4:37,, 2:58
8364 Hansen Lasse Norman 25Aqua Blue Sport113+36:54,, 2:58
8416 Van Hooydonck Nathan21BMC Racing Team94+27:113:23 3:23
85175 De Winter Gordon20AGO-Aqua Service133+59:233:26 3:26
8623 Ladagnous Matthieu32FDJ43+11:583:45 3:45
8712 Gerts Floris25BMC Racing Team60+16:01,, 3:45
8817 Ventoso Francisco José35BMC Racing Team97+28:59,, 3:45
89174 Loy Antoine20AGO-Aqua Service96+28:07,, 3:45
9066 Gate Aaron26Aqua Blue Sport71+20:09,, 3:45
9187 Hupond Thierry32Delko Marseille Provence KTM119+39:11,, 3:45
92168 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect68+19:00,, 3:45
93158 van Melsen Kevin30Wanty - Groupe Gobert88+24:59,, 3:45
94183 Ferasse Thibault22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre91+25:40,, 3:45
95157 Levarlet Guillaume32Wanty - Groupe Gobert40+10:49,, 3:45
96137 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise123+42:31,, 3:45
9778 van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits109+34:33,, 3:45
9876 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits65+17:28,, 3:45
9935 de Bie Sean25Lotto Soudal93+26:09,, 3:45
10025 Le Bon Johan26FDJ42+11:51,, 3:45
10191 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie103+31:43,, 3:45
102104 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro121+40:123:56 3:56
103154 Veuchelen Frederik38Wanty - Groupe Gobert108+34:24,, 3:56
104123 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij28+5:234:29 4:29
105126 Vermeltfoort Coen29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij106+32:564:40 4:40
10645 Mørkøv Michael32Team Katusha - Alpecin74+20:334:50 4:50
10746 Planckaert Baptiste28Team Katusha - Alpecin52+13:436:20 6:20
108133 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise105+32:426:25 6:25
109176 Palm Martin21AGO-Aqua Service129+54:49,, 6:25
11061 Blythe Adam27Aqua Blue Sport95+27:456:47 6:47
111121 Asselman Jesper27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij54+14:566:51 6:51
112128 van Goethem Brian26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij89+25:06,, 6:51
113178 Debuy Anthony21AGO-Aqua Service125+44:527:59 7:59
114146 Premont Christophe27Vérandas Willems-Crelan 132+56:57,, 7:59
11567 Watson Calvin24Aqua Blue Sport114+37:23,, 7:59
116142 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 115+37:35,, 7:59
117182 Yssaad Yannis24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre128+50:39,, 7:59
118187 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre134+1:05:17,, 7:59
119185 Raibaud Jimmy25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre83+24:18,, 7:59
12065 Koning Peter26Aqua Blue Sport107+33:44,, 7:59
12114 Scotson Miles23BMC Racing Team90+25:15,, 7:59
12222 Eiking Odd Christian22FDJ64+16:48,, 7:59
123181 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre131+56:10,, 7:59
124117 Solomennikov Andrei30Gazprom-RusVelo100+30:12,, 7:59
125116 Maikin Roman26Gazprom-RusVelo102+31:43,, 7:59
12696 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie117+39:03,, 7:59
127192 Aerts Toon23Telenet Fidea Lions70+20:04,, 7:59
128195 Aerts Thijs20Telenet Fidea Lions104+32:36,, 7:59
12972 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits87+24:559:02 9:02
130177 Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service120+39:3810:13 10:13
131118 Vorobyev Anton26Gazprom-RusVelo116+38:34,, 10:13
13241 Belkov Maxim32Team Katusha - Alpecin130+55:35,, 10:13
13362 Dunne Conor25Aqua Blue Sport127+47:18,, 10:13
134172 Taminiaux Lionel 21AGO-Aqua Service118+39:1110:16 10:16
DNF152 Dehaes Kenny32Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 21:19:34 -4:13:03 -4:13:03
DNF125 de Vries Berden28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ - 21:19:34,, -4:13:03
DNF122 Looij André22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ - 21:19:34,, -4:13:03
DNF97 Morice Julien26Direct Energie+ - 21:19:34,, -4:13:03
DNF94 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie+ - 21:19:34,, -4:13:03
DNF81 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 21:19:34,, -4:13:03
DNF38 Mertz Rémy22Lotto Soudal+ - 21:19:34,, -4:13:03
DNF27 Roux Anthony30FDJ+ - 21:19:34,, -4:13:03
DNS88 Giraud Benjamin31Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 21:19:34,, -4:13:03
DNS151 Baugnies Jérôme30Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 21:19:34,, -4:13:03
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-15 Teuns Dylan25BMC Racing Team2001501+0:00 21:19:34 21:19:34+0:00
22-33 Van der Sande Tosh26Lotto Soudal1501102+0:430:43 0:43+0:11
33-186 Thomas Benjamin21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre125903+0:540:54 0:54+0:15
44-31 Vanendert Jelle32Lotto Soudal100804+1:021:02 1:02+0:20
56▲168 Kreder Michel29Aqua Blue Sport85705+1:031:03 1:03+0:15
68▲2167 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect70606+1:051:05 1:05+0:15
77-155 Meurisse Xandro25Wanty - Groupe Gobert60557+1:101:10 1:10+0:20
811▲3134 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise50508+1:121:12 1:12+0:15
913▲418 Vliegen Loïc23BMC Racing Team40459+1:191:19 1:19+0:15
1012▲2138 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise354010+1:201:20 1:20+0:20
119▼2124 Meijers Jeroen24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij303611+1:221:22 1:22+0:30
1210▼243 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav28Team Katusha - Alpecin253212+1:281:28 1:28+0:34
1314▲1105 Corbel Erwann26Fortuneo - Oscaro202813+1:331:33 1:33+0:20
1415▲1166 Peyskens Dimitri25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect152414+1:491:49 1:49+0:34
1519▲442 Bystrøm Sven Erik25Team Katusha - Alpecin102015+2:052:05 2:05+0:20
1616-188 Le Roux Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre51616+2:082:08 2:08+0:43
1717-197 Aernouts Jim28Telenet Fidea Lions51417+2:092:09 2:09+0:43
1820▲23 Chevrier Clément25AG2R La Mondiale51218+2:222:22 2:22+0:34
1923▲493 Guillemois Romain26Direct Energie51019+2:282:28 2:28+0:30
2021▲156 Lobato Juan José28Team LottoNL-Jumbo5820+2:292:29 2:29+0:40
2124▲3164 Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect5621+2:322:32 2:32+0:20
2225▲3143 Devolder Stijn37Vérandas Willems-Crelan 5422+3:283:28 3:28+0:55
2326▲3171 Mortier Julien20AGO-Aqua Service5323+3:413:41 3:41+0:43
2427▲3112 Lagutin Sergey36Gazprom-RusVelo5224+4:204:20 4:20+1:07
2529▲453 Castelijns Twan28Team LottoNL-Jumbo5125+4:234:23 4:23+0:55
2630▲454 Jansen Amund Grøndahl23Team LottoNL-Jumbo526+4:354:35 4:35+0:43
2718▼9144 Duijn Huub32Vérandas Willems-Crelan 527+4:374:37 4:37+3:06
285▼23123 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij528+5:235:23 5:23+4:39
2931▲2127 Reinders Elmar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij529+5:465:46 5:46+1:39
3033▲35 Duval Julien27AG2R La Mondiale530+6:046:04 6:04+0:43
3138▲774 Turgis Anthony23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits331+8:218:21 8:21+0:27
3237▲5145 Dupont Timothy29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 332+8:228:22 8:22+0:34
3344▲11111 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo333+8:388:38 8:38+0:20
3443▲921 Courteille Arnaud28FDJ334+8:508:50 8:50+0:43
3534▼134 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal335+9:149:14 9:14+2:42
3641▲58 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale336+9:289:28 9:28+1:31
3748▲1185 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM337+9:519:51 9:51+0:20
3849▲11196 van Kessel Corne25Telenet Fidea Lions338+10:1110:11 10:11+0:15
3945▲637 Maes Nikolas31Lotto Soudal339+10:3010:30 10:30+1:59
4035▼5157 Levarlet Guillaume32Wanty - Groupe Gobert340+10:4910:49 10:49+3:55
4147▲644 Mamykin Matvey22Team Katusha - Alpecin41+10:5210:52 10:52+1:25
4240▼225 Le Bon Johan26FDJ42+11:5111:51 11:51+3:55
4342▼123 Ladagnous Matthieu32FDJ43+11:5811:58 11:58+3:55
4450▲6156 Antonini Simone26Wanty - Groupe Gobert44+12:1312:13 12:13+1:39
4557▲1292 Coquard Bryan25Direct Energie45+12:2312:23 12:23+0:09
4651▲5193 Hermans Quinten21Telenet Fidea Lions46+12:3312:33 12:33+0:55
4752▲586 Šiškevičius Evaldas28Delko Marseille Provence KTM47+12:3912:39 12:39+0:55
4858▲1082 Martinez Yannick29Delko Marseille Provence KTM48+13:0413:04 13:04+0:30
4953▲4113 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo49+13:1213:12 13:12+1:25
5054▲4114 Ershov Artur27Gazprom-RusVelo50+13:1513:15 13:15+1:25
5159▲855 Van Hoecke Gijs25Team LottoNL-Jumbo51+13:3313:33 13:33+0:34
5236▼1646 Planckaert Baptiste28Team Katusha - Alpecin52+13:4313:43 13:43+6:30
5362▲924 Ludvigsson Tobias26FDJ53+14:3314:33 14:33+0:34
5439▼15121 Asselman Jesper27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij54+14:5614:56 14:56+7:01
5566▲11153 Doubey Fabien23Wanty - Groupe Gobert55+15:1015:10 15:10+0:34
5663▲7191 van der Haar Lars26Telenet Fidea Lions56+15:3915:39 15:39+1:29
5771▲1477 van Genechten Jonas30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits57+15:4015:40 15:40+0:34
5860▲27 Gougeard Alexis24AG2R La Mondiale58+15:4715:47 15:47+2:18
5975▲164 Dumoulin Samuel36AG2R La Mondiale59+16:0116:01 16:01+0:20
6056▼412 Gerts Floris25BMC Racing Team60+16:01,, 16:01+3:55
6168▲783 Combaud Romain26Delko Marseille Provence KTM61+16:1616:16 16:16+1:25
6265▲3132 De Gendt Aimé23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise62+16:4216:42 16:42+2:15
6367▲4107 Ledanois Kévin24Fortuneo - Oscaro63+16:4316:43 16:43+1:59
6446▼1822 Eiking Odd Christian22FDJ64+16:4816:48 16:48+8:09
6561▼476 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits65+17:2817:28 17:28+3:55
6674▲836 Hofland Moreno25Lotto Soudal66+17:4317:43 17:43+2:04
6772▲5165 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect67+17:5117:51 17:51+2:42
6870▲2168 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect68+19:0019:00 19:00+3:55
6980▲1173 Rossetto Stéphane30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits69+19:2419:24 19:24+1:39
7055▼15192 Aerts Toon23Telenet Fidea Lions70+20:0420:04 20:04+8:04
7178▲766 Gate Aaron26Aqua Blue Sport71+20:0920:09 20:09+3:55
7286▲1428 Vincent Léo21FDJ72+20:2720:27 20:27+0:53
7384▲111 Bagdonas Gediminas31AG2R La Mondiale73+20:3220:32 20:32+1:59
7473▼145 Mørkøv Michael32Team Katusha - Alpecin74+20:3320:33 20:33+4:56
7587▲1258 Wynants Maarten35Team LottoNL-Jumbo75+20:3820:38 20:38+0:55
7683▲7131 Allegaert Piet22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise76+20:4320:43 20:43+2:15
7788▲1152 Campenaerts Victor25Team LottoNL-Jumbo77+21:1221:12 21:12+0:40
7882▲411 Drucker Jempy30BMC Racing Team78+21:1421:14 21:14+3:04
7985▲6162 Habeaux Grégory34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect79+21:2521:25 21:25+2:27
8089▲9101 Delaplace Anthony27Fortuneo - Oscaro80+22:0622:06 22:06+1:31
8193▲1275 Turgis Jimmy25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits81+22:1322:13 22:13+0:43
8292▲1057 Tankink Bram38Team LottoNL-Jumbo82+22:3622:36 22:36+1:29
8377▼6185 Raibaud Jimmy25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre83+24:1824:18 24:18+8:09
8499▲15194 Cleppe Nicolas21Telenet Fidea Lions84+24:2424:24 24:24+0:55
8597▲12103 Jarrier Benoît28Fortuneo - Oscaro85+24:3424:34 24:34+1:31
86103▲17163 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect86+24:3924:39 24:39+0:15
8776▼1172 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits87+24:5524:55 24:55+9:12
8891▲3158 van Melsen Kevin30Wanty - Groupe Gobert88+24:5924:59 24:59+3:55
8981▼8128 van Goethem Brian26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij89+25:0625:06 25:06+7:01
9079▼1114 Scotson Miles23BMC Racing Team90+25:1525:15 25:15+8:09
9194▲3183 Ferasse Thibault22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre91+25:4025:40 25:40+3:55
9298▲6161 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect92+25:40,, 25:40+2:27
9396▲335 de Bie Sean25Lotto Soudal93+26:0926:09 26:09+3:55
94101▲716 Van Hooydonck Nathan21BMC Racing Team94+27:1127:11 27:11+3:33
9590▼561 Blythe Adam27Aqua Blue Sport95+27:4527:45 27:45+6:57
96102▲6174 Loy Antoine20AGO-Aqua Service96+28:0728:07 28:07+3:55
97105▲817 Ventoso Francisco José35BMC Racing Team97+28:5928:59 28:59+3:55
98107▲913 Quinziato Manuel37BMC Racing Team98+29:0529:05 29:05+3:08
99109▲1098 Nauleau Bryan29Direct Energie99+29:1429:14 29:14+1:29
10095▼5117 Solomennikov Andrei30Gazprom-RusVelo100+30:1230:12 30:12+8:09
101116▲1551 Boom Lars31Team LottoNL-Jumbo101+30:5230:52 30:52+1:29
102100▼2116 Maikin Roman26Gazprom-RusVelo102+31:4331:43 31:43+8:09
103110▲791 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie103+31:43,, 31:43+3:55
104104-195 Aerts Thijs20Telenet Fidea Lions104+32:3632:36 32:36+8:09
105108▲3133 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise105+32:4232:42 32:42+6:35
106111▲5126 Vermeltfoort Coen29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij106+32:5632:56 32:56+4:50
107106▼165 Koning Peter26Aqua Blue Sport107+33:4433:44 33:44+8:09
108118▲10154 Veuchelen Frederik38Wanty - Groupe Gobert108+34:2434:24 34:24+4:06
109119▲1078 van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits109+34:3334:33 34:33+3:55
110123▲13115 Boev Igor27Gazprom-RusVelo110+35:5635:56 35:56+2:04
111126▲15108 Fonseca Armindo28Fortuneo - Oscaro111+35:5835:58 35:58+1:31
112125▲13136 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise112+36:1836:18 36:18+1:59
113124▲1164 Hansen Lasse Norman 25Aqua Blue Sport113+36:5436:54 36:54+3:02
114114-67 Watson Calvin24Aqua Blue Sport114+37:2337:23 37:23+8:09
115117▲2142 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 115+37:3537:35 37:35+8:09
116112▼4118 Vorobyev Anton26Gazprom-RusVelo116+38:3438:34 38:34+10:23
117120▲396 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie117+39:0339:03 39:03+8:09
118113▼5172 Taminiaux Lionel 21AGO-Aqua Service118+39:1139:11 39:11+10:26
119127▲887 Hupond Thierry32Delko Marseille Provence KTM119+39:11,, 39:11+3:55
120115▼5177 Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service120+39:3839:38 39:38+10:23
121128▲7104 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro121+40:1240:12 40:12+4:06
122133▲11184 Kneisky Morgan29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre122+42:2342:23 42:23+3:08
123132▲9137 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise123+42:3142:31 42:31+3:55
124134▲10198 Baestaens Vincent28Telenet Fidea Lions124+43:0443:04 43:04+1:29
125129▲4178 Debuy Anthony21AGO-Aqua Service125+44:5244:52 44:52+8:09
126138▲126 Geniez Alexandre29AG2R La Mondiale126+45:2445:24 45:24+0:30
127131▲462 Dunne Conor25Aqua Blue Sport127+47:1847:18 47:18+10:23
128136▲8182 Yssaad Yannis24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre128+50:3950:39 50:39+8:09
129141▲12176 Palm Martin21AGO-Aqua Service129+54:4954:49 54:49+6:35
130139▲941 Belkov Maxim32Team Katusha - Alpecin130+55:3555:35 55:35+10:23
131140▲9181 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre131+56:1056:10 56:10+8:09
132142▲10146 Premont Christophe27Vérandas Willems-Crelan 132+56:5756:57 56:57+8:09
133143▲10175 De Winter Gordon20AGO-Aqua Service133+59:2359:23 59:23+3:36
134144▲10187 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre134+1:05:171:05:17 1:05:17+8:09
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-15 Teuns Dylan25BMC Racing Team65
22-11 Drucker Jempy30BMC Racing Team35
34▲1186 Thomas Benjamin21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre33
43▼134 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal33
514▲933 Van der Sande Tosh26Lotto Soudal27
65▼156 Lobato Juan José28Team LottoNL-Jumbo24
723▲1692 Coquard Bryan25Direct Energie23
86▼277 van Genechten Jonas30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21
97▼231 Vanendert Jelle32Lotto Soudal20
108▼2155 Meurisse Xandro25Wanty - Groupe Gobert20
119▼285 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM20
1210▼245 Mørkøv Michael32Team Katusha - Alpecin20
1311▼261 Blythe Adam27Aqua Blue Sport20
1412▼2164 Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect16
1513▼222 Eiking Odd Christian22FDJ15
1628▲12134 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11
1715▼2123 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9
1816▼2116 Maikin Roman26Gazprom-RusVelo8
1918▼168 Kreder Michel29Aqua Blue Sport6
20-163 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect6
2117▼4126 Vermeltfoort Coen29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6
22-167 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect4
2319▼443 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav28Team Katusha - Alpecin4
2420▼4145 Dupont Timothy29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 4
2521▼4137 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4
26-18 Vliegen Loïc23BMC Racing Team3
2722▼55 Duval Julien27AG2R La Mondiale3
2824▼472 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3
2925▼4138 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2
3026▼4144 Duijn Huub32Vérandas Willems-Crelan 2
3127▼4131 Allegaert Piet22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2
32-196 van Kessel Corne25Telenet Fidea Lions1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-186 Thomas Benjamin21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3+0:54 21:20:28 21:20:28
22-18 Vliegen Loïc23BMC Racing Team9+1:190:25 0:25
33-171 Mortier Julien20AGO-Aqua Service23+3:412:47 2:47
44-54 Jansen Amund Grøndahl23Team LottoNL-Jumbo26+4:353:41 3:41
56▲174 Turgis Anthony23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31+8:217:27 7:27
65▼134 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal35+9:148:20 8:20
77-8 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale36+9:288:34 8:34
89▲144 Mamykin Matvey22Team Katusha - Alpecin41+10:529:58 9:58
910▲1193 Hermans Quinten21Telenet Fidea Lions46+12:3311:39 11:39
1013▲3153 Doubey Fabien23Wanty - Groupe Gobert55+15:1014:16 14:16
1112▲1132 De Gendt Aimé23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise62+16:4215:48 15:48
128▼422 Eiking Odd Christian22FDJ64+16:4815:54 15:54
1311▼2192 Aerts Toon23Telenet Fidea Lions70+20:0419:10 19:10
1417▲328 Vincent Léo21FDJ72+20:2719:33 19:33
1516▲1131 Allegaert Piet22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise76+20:4319:49 19:49
1619▲3194 Cleppe Nicolas21Telenet Fidea Lions84+24:2423:30 23:30
1714▼372 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits87+24:5524:01 24:01
1815▼314 Scotson Miles23BMC Racing Team90+25:1524:21 24:21
1918▼1183 Ferasse Thibault22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre91+25:4024:46 24:46
2020-16 Van Hooydonck Nathan21BMC Racing Team94+27:1126:17 26:17
2121-174 Loy Antoine20AGO-Aqua Service96+28:0727:13 27:13
2222-195 Aerts Thijs20Telenet Fidea Lions104+32:3631:42 31:42
2323-133 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise105+32:4231:48 31:48
2424-172 Taminiaux Lionel 21AGO-Aqua Service118+39:1138:17 38:17
2525-177 Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service120+39:3838:44 38:44
2627▲1178 Debuy Anthony21AGO-Aqua Service125+44:5243:58 43:58
2729▲2176 Palm Martin21AGO-Aqua Service129+54:4953:55 53:55
2830▲2175 De Winter Gordon20AGO-Aqua Service133+59:2358:29 58:29
2931▲2187 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre134+1:05:171:04:23 1:04:23
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-7 Gougeard Alexis24AG2R La Mondiale74
22-75 Turgis Jimmy25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits52
33-86 Šiškevičius Evaldas28Delko Marseille Provence KTM32
45▲154 Jansen Amund Grøndahl23Team LottoNL-Jumbo18
522▲1764 Hansen Lasse Norman 25Aqua Blue Sport16
66-52 Campenaerts Victor25Team LottoNL-Jumbo16
77-163 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect14
817▲915 Teuns Dylan25BMC Racing Team12
98▼1193 Hermans Quinten21Telenet Fidea Lions12
109▼131 Vanendert Jelle32Lotto Soudal10
1110▼185 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM10
1211▼1133 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10
1312▼1194 Cleppe Nicolas21Telenet Fidea Lions10
1413▼16 Geniez Alexandre29AG2R La Mondiale10
1514▼174 Turgis Anthony23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8
1615▼123 Ladagnous Matthieu32FDJ8
1716▼1118 Vorobyev Anton26Gazprom-RusVelo8
1818-166 Peyskens Dimitri25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect6
19-144 Duijn Huub32Vérandas Willems-Crelan 6
2019▼1127 Reinders Elmar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6
2120▼1158 van Melsen Kevin30Wanty - Groupe Gobert6
2221▼1115 Boev Igor27Gazprom-RusVelo6
23-33 Van der Sande Tosh26Lotto Soudal4
2423▼118 Vliegen Loïc23BMC Racing Team4
2524▼1188 Le Roux Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4
2625▼114 Scotson Miles23BMC Racing Team4
2726▼151 Boom Lars31Team LottoNL-Jumbo4
2827▼162 Dunne Conor25Aqua Blue Sport4
2928▼1143 Devolder Stijn37Vérandas Willems-Crelan 2
30-37 Maes Nikolas31Lotto Soudal2
31-92 Coquard Bryan25Direct Energie2
3229▼328 Vincent Léo21FDJ2
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+ - 21:19:34 64:03:24 64:03:24
27▲5 AG2R La Mondiale+ - 21:19:344:02 4:02
34▲1 Team Katusha - Alpecin+ - 21:19:344:17 4:17
48▲4 Team LottoNL-Jumbo+ - 21:19:344:39 4:39
55- Lotto Soudal+ - 21:19:344:47 4:47
66- Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 21:19:345:03 5:03
73▼4 BMC Racing Team+ - 21:19:345:22 5:22
82▼6 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ - 21:19:346:00 6:00
910▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 21:19:347:11 7:11
109▼1 Vérandas Willems-Crelan + - 21:19:348:51 8:51
1111- FDJ+ - 21:19:349:21 9:21
1212- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 21:19:3410:25 10:25
1313- Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 21:19:3412:16 12:16
1414- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 21:19:3415:29 15:29
1516▲1 Telenet Fidea Lions+ - 21:19:3416:01 16:01
1615▼1 Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 21:19:3416:40 16:40
1717- Fortuneo - Oscaro+ - 21:19:3423:33 23:33
1818- Aqua Blue Sport+ - 21:19:3432:49 32:49
1919- Direct Energie+ - 21:19:3433:55 33:55
2020- AGO-Aqua Service+ - 21:19:3457:54 57:54

Race information

VOO-Tour de Wallonie  logoDate: 26th July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.72 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Chièvres › Thuin
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.trworg.be/
www.twitter.com/TourdeWallonie
www.trworg.be

Race ranking position
91st
228 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.218 sec.