The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 7 | 5 | 3:32:02 | |
2 | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu Banka - Riga | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
6 | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu Banka - Riga | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | GROß Felix Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
16 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
17 | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
19 | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
21 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
22 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
23 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | MARYCZ Jarosław Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
27 | BLÅLID Marius Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
29 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
31 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
32 | TEKLIńSKI Adrian SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | ZUBENKO Mykyta ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
35 | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
40 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
41 | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
43 | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu Banka - Riga | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
45 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
46 | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu Banka - Riga | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:00 | |||
47 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
48 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
49 | JENSEN Jan William Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
52 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
53 | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
54 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
55 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
56 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
57 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
58 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
59 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
60 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
61 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
62 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
63 | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
64 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
65 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
66 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
67 | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu Banka - Riga | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:00 | |||
68 | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
69 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
70 | MANNINEN Matti Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | |||
71 | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
72 | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
73 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
74 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
75 | CAMRDA Pavel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
76 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
77 | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
78 | GAVARS Eriks Toms Rietumu Banka - Riga | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:00 | |||
79 | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
80 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
81 | CHARUCKI Pawel Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | |||
82 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
83 | OTRUBA Jakub SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | |||
84 | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
85 | MIGDAł Wojciech Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
86 | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | |||
87 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
88 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
89 | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | |||
90 | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
91 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
92 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
93 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
94 | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
95 | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
96 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
97 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
98 | JACOBSEN Andreas Skæjlo Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | |||
99 | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | |||
100 | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
101 | FLICKE Bastian Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
102 | HAMPL Petr SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | |||
103 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
104 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
105 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
106 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
107 | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
108 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
109 | SPIKSETH Elias Angell Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | 0:53 0:53 | |||
110 | 0:55 0:55 | |||||
111 | GUTEK Mikolaj Team Hurom | Team Hurom | 1:01 1:01 | |||
112 | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 1:01 | |||
113 | 1:05 1:05 | |||||
114 | 1:07 1:07 | |||||
115 | OBORSKI Dominik Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 1:07 | |||
116 | TRACZ Szymon Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 1:07 | |||
117 | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 1:07 | |||
118 | KOSTECKI Patryk Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 1:41 1:41 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | - | |||
DNF | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | - | |||
DNF | SCHOMBER Nils Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | - | |||
DNS | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | - | |||
DNS | BANASZEK Norbert Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | - | |||
DNS | MADSEN Kristoffer Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 July 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.61 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:164.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: