Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   GP Laguna Porec (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Funtana  ›  Zelena Laguna   (158k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Toniatti Andrea2440153:37:28 3:37:28
2 Totò Paolo26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3010,, ,,
3 Rabitsch Stephan25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 257,, ,,
4 Gaffurini Nicola27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 204,, ,,
5 Bonechi Gabriele21152,, ,,
6 Borso Andrea22Adria Mobil101,, ,,
7 Bazhkou Stanislau25Minsk Cycling Club5,, ,,
8 Pogačar Tadej18ROG - Ljubljana3,, ,,
9 Kusztor Péter32Amplatz - BMC3,, ,,
10 Carlini Ettore27d'Amico - Utensilnord3,, ,,
11 Baldauf Sebastian27Team Vorarlberg,, ,,
12 Fedeli Alessandro20,, ,,
13 Golčer Jure39Adria Mobil,, ,,
14 Trettwer Helmut33WSA-Greenlife,, ,,
15 Vorganov Eduard34Minsk Cycling Club,, ,,
16 Pernsteiner Hermann26Amplatz - BMC,, ,,
17 Mclaughlin James26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,
18 Zoidl Riccardo28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
19 Lizde Seid21,, ,,
20 Carboni Giovanni21,, ,,
21 Genovese Nicola23d'Amico - Utensilnord0:48 0:48
22 Fortin Filippo28Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:48
23 Korošec Rok23Amplatz - BMC,, 0:48
24 Jerman Ziga18ROG - Ljubljana,, 0:48
25 Auer Daniel22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:48
26 KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil,, 0:48
27 Petroni Giovanni,, 0:48
28 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg,, 0:48
29 Schir Théry24Team Vorarlberg,, 0:48
30 Rajović Dušan19Adria Mobil,, 0:48
31 Sartor Federico21,, 0:48
32 Bozic Jon20Adria Mobil,, 0:48
33 Der Žolt33Team Vorarlberg,, 0:48
34 Molteni Marco20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:48
35 Hofer Andreas26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:48
36 Orrico Davide27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:48
37 FilutÁs Viktor20,, 0:48
38 Bettinelli Simone22,, 0:48
39 Leopold Hans-Jörg33WSA-Greenlife,, 0:48
40 Sobal Yauhen35Minsk Cycling Club,, 0:48
41 Sobrero Matteo19,, 0:48
42 Kvasina Matija35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:48
43 Gazzara Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:48
44 Penko Izidor20ROG - Ljubljana,, 0:48
45 Pajek Luka20,, 0:48
46 Maltar Bruno22Meridiana Kamen Team,, 0:48
47 Poll Stefan30WSA-Greenlife,, 0:48
48 Salvietti Niccolò23Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:48
49 Kiserlovski Emanuel32Meridiana Kamen Team,, 0:48
50 Peák Barnabás18,, 0:48
51 Obal Primoz26,, 0:48
52 Bissinger Florian29WSA-Greenlife,, 0:48
53 Paulus Dennis22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:48
54 Repse Uros23Meridiana Kamen Team,, 0:48
55 Gamper Patrick20Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:48
56 Friesecke Gian22Team Vorarlberg,, 0:48
57 Prandini Paolo20Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:48
58 Ravanelli Simone21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:48
59 Gazvoda Gregor35Adria Mobil,, 0:48
60 Schönberger Sebastian22Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:48
61 Bajc Andi28Amplatz - BMC,, 0:48
62 Groselj Ziga23Adria Mobil,, 0:48
63 Pavlič Marko24,, 0:48
64 Raffaele Angelo25d'Amico - Utensilnord,, 0:48
65 Dalla Valle Nicolas19,, 0:48
66 Kucher Michael23Team Vorarlberg,, 0:48
67 Salvador Enrico22Tirol Cycling Team0:55 0:55
68 Brkic Benjamin20Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:55
69 Krizek Matthias28Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:55
70 Svab Jernej216:00 6:00
71 Veber Matic20,, 6:00
72 Cerne Gregor Matija18,, 6:00
73 Viejo Jose Daniel19,, 6:00
74 Petrini Francesco19d'Amico - Utensilnord,, 6:00
75 Jäger Patrick23Team Vorarlberg,, 6:00
76 Umhaller Thomas21Amplatz - BMC,, 6:00
77 Fidler Gerd20Amplatz - BMC,, 6:00
78 Vitiello Angelo19d'Amico - Utensilnord,, 6:00
79 Per Gorazd19Adria Mobil,, 6:00
80 Jabuka David20Meridiana Kamen Team,, 6:00
81 Finkst Tilen19ROG - Ljubljana,, 6:00
82 Pelikán János21Amplatz - BMC,, 6:00
83 Szollosi Ferenc18,, 6:00
84 GroŠelj Matic20ROG - Ljubljana,, 6:00
85 Bernardini Simone25Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 6:00
86 Herden Benjamin26,, 6:00
87 Drinovec Matej25,, 6:00
88 Prah Aljaz18,, 6:00
89 Zimmermann Georg19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 6:00
90 Brandlmeier Stefan24,, 6:00
91 Umhaller Andreas24Amplatz - BMC,, 6:00
92 Kuen Maximilian24Tirol Cycling Team,, 6:00
93 Salzmann Jodok21WSA-Greenlife,, 6:00
94 Frankovic Mateo22Meridiana Kamen Team,, 6:00
95 Weber Marcel28,, 6:00
96 Golovash Oleksandr25Minsk Cycling Club,, 6:00
97 Papok Siarhei29Minsk Cycling Club,, 6:00
98 Ahiyevich Aleh23Minsk Cycling Club,, 6:00
99 Klimiankou Kanstantsin27Minsk Cycling Club,, 6:00
100 Primozic Jaka18,, 6:00
101 Pascazi Matteo23,, 6:00
102 Hrinkow Dominik28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 6:00
103 Acco Francesco22,, 6:00
104 Caresia Gianmarco22,, 6:00
105 Wachter Alexander22Tirol Cycling Team,, 6:00
106 Bosman Patrick23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 6:00
107 Walzel Andreas21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 6:00
108 Gaugl Florian26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6:08 6:08
109 De Marchi Mattia25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6:09 6:09
DNF Loki Bence22 -3:37:28 -3:37:28
DNF Lengyel Zoltán21,, -3:37:28
DNF Molnar Istvan28,, -3:37:28
DNF Moricz Daniel20,, -3:37:28
DNF Bertalan Balazs19,, -3:37:28
DNF Merlino Marcello19d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -3:37:28
DNF Simoncini Samuele18d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -3:37:28
DNF Grick Matthias26,, -3:37:28
DNF Kolb Stefan19,, -3:37:28
DNF Sankovic Alex22,, -3:37:28
DNF Smid Jakob20,, -3:37:28
DNF Sauter Nathan-maxim22,, -3:37:28
DNF Muche Christopher24,, -3:37:28
DNF Kovács Máté20,, -3:37:28
DNF Zsivity Zoran,, -3:37:28
DNF Hajdu Barna28,, -3:37:28
DNF Szarka Gergely18,, -3:37:28
DNF Schafbauer Josef,, -3:37:28
DNF Jelinic Zvonimir21Meridiana Kamen Team,, -3:37:28
DNF Kvasina Filip18,, -3:37:28
DNF Majoli Fran19,, -3:37:28
DNF Zupan Miha18,, -3:37:28
DNF Ručigaj Ziga21ROG - Ljubljana,, -3:37:28
DNF Mercun Matej19ROG - Ljubljana,, -3:37:28
DNF Szentpeteri Andras20,, -3:37:28
DNF Jerkic Zan20,, -3:37:28
DNF Furlan Jernej,, -3:37:28
DNF Kramberger Luka19,, -3:37:28
DNF Roskar Tim18,, -3:37:28
HD Dallinger Christian19WSA-Greenlife,, -3:37:28
HD Tivani German Nicolás21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -3:37:28
HD Vígh Zoltán29,, -3:37:28
HD Jenko Robert26,, -3:37:28
HD Cenghialta Riccardo20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -3:37:28
HD Ciabocco Elia18Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -3:37:28
HD Cibej Simon19,, -3:37:28
HD Schlemmer Lukas21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, -3:37:28
HD Cotar Luka20,, -3:37:28
HD Mangertseder Matthias18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, -3:37:28
HD Schinnagel Johannes20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, -3:37:28
HD Novak Simon33,, -3:37:28

Race information

Date: 19th February 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.59 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Funtana › Zelena Laguna
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Race ranking position
212th
19 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11057 sec.