2017»

GP Laguna Porec

(1.2)
2017»One day race»FuntanaZelena Laguna(158km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
10 TONIATTI Andrea2440153:37:28
20 TOTÒ PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3010,,
0:00
30 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 257,,
0:00
40 GAFFURINI NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis 27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 204,,
0:00
50 BONECHI Gabriele21152,,
0:00
60 BORSO AndreaAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil101,,
0:00
70 BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club25Minsk Cycling Club5,,
0:00
80 POGAČAR TadejROG - Ljubljana18ROG - Ljubljana3,,
0:00
90 KUSZTOR PéterAmplatz - BMC32Amplatz - BMC3,,
0:00
100 CARLINI Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord27d'Amico - Utensilnord3,,
0:00
110 BALDAUF SebastianTeam Vorarlberg27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
120 FEDELI Alessandro20,,
0:00
130 GOLČER JureAdria Mobil39Adria Mobil,,
0:00
140 TRETTWER HelmutWSA-Greenlife33WSA-Greenlife,,
0:00
150 VORGANOV EduardMinsk Cycling Club34Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
160 PERNSTEINER HermannAmplatz - BMC26Amplatz - BMC,,
0:00
170 MCLAUGHLIN JamesTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
180 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
190 LIZDE Seid21,,
0:00
200 CARBONI Giovanni21,,
0:00
210 GENOVESE Nicolad'Amico - Utensilnord23d'Amico - Utensilnord0:48
0:48
220 FORTIN FilippoTirol Cycling Team28Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:48
230 KOROŠEC RokAmplatz - BMC23Amplatz - BMC,,
0:48
240 JERMAN ŽigaROG - Ljubljana18ROG - Ljubljana,,
0:48
250 AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:48
260 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
0:48
270 PETRONI Giovanni26,,
0:48
280 LIENHARD FabianTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg,,
0:48
290 SCHIR ThéryTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg,,
0:48
300 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil,,
0:48
310 SARTOR Federico21,,
0:48
320 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
0:48
330 DER ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg33Team Vorarlberg,,
0:48
340 MOLTENI MarcoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189620Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,
0:48
350 HOFER AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:48
360 ORRICO DavideSangemini - MG.Kvis 27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
0:48
370 FILUTÁS Viktor20,,
0:48
380 BETTINELLI Simone22,,
0:48
390 LEOPOLD Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife33WSA-Greenlife,,
0:48
400 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club35Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:48
410 SOBRERO Matteo19,,
0:48
420 KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:48
430 GAZZARA MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis 26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
0:48
440 PENKO IzidorROG - Ljubljana20ROG - Ljubljana,,
0:48
450 PAJEK Luka20,,
0:48
460 MALTAR BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:48
470 PÖLL StefanWSA-Greenlife30WSA-Greenlife,,
0:48
480 SALVIETTI NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis 23Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
0:48
490 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team32Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:48
500 PEÁK Barnabás18,,
0:48
510 OBAL Primož26,,
0:48
520 BISSINGER FlorianWSA-Greenlife29WSA-Greenlife,,
0:48
530 PAULUS DennisTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:48
540 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team23Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:48
550 GAMPER PatrickTirol Cycling Team20Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:48
560 FRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg,,
0:48
570 PRANDINI PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 20Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
0:48
580 RAVANELLI SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189621Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,
0:48
590 GAZVODA GregorAdria Mobil35Adria Mobil,,
0:48
600 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianTirol Cycling Team22Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:48
610 BAJC AndiAmplatz - BMC28Amplatz - BMC,,
0:48
620 GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil23Adria Mobil,,
0:48
630 PAVLIČ Marko24,,
0:48
640 RAFFAELE Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord25d'Amico - Utensilnord,,
0:48
650 DALLA VALLE Nicolas19,,
0:48
660 KUCHER MichaelTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg,,
0:48
670 SALVADOR EnricoTirol Cycling Team22Tirol Cycling Team0:55
0:55
680 BRKIC BenjaminTirol Cycling Team20Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:55
690 KRIZEK MatthiasTirol Cycling Team28Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:55
700 SVAB Jernej216:00
6:00
710 VEBER Matic20,,
6:00
720 ČERNE Gregor Matija18,,
6:00
730 VIEJO José DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189619Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,
6:00
740 PETRINI Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,
6:00
750 JÄGER PatrickTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg,,
6:00
760 UMHALLER ThomasAmplatz - BMC21Amplatz - BMC,,
6:00
770 FIDLER GerdAmplatz - BMC20Amplatz - BMC,,
6:00
780 VITIELLO Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,
6:00
790 PER GorazdAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil,,
6:00
800 JABUKA DavidMeridiana Kamen Team20Meridiana Kamen Team,,
6:00
810 FINKŠT TilenROG - Ljubljana19ROG - Ljubljana,,
6:00
820 PELIKÁN JánosAmplatz - BMC21Amplatz - BMC,,
6:00
830 SZOLLOSI Ferenc18,,
6:00
840 GROŠELJ MaticROG - Ljubljana20ROG - Ljubljana,,
6:00
850 BERNARDINI SimoneSangemini - MG.Kvis 25Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
6:00
860 HERDEN Benjamin26,,
6:00
870 DRINOVEC Matej25,,
6:00
880 PRAH AljažROG - Ljubljana18ROG - Ljubljana,,
6:00
890 ZIMMERMANN GeorgTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
6:00
900 BRANDLMEIER Stefan24,,
6:00
910 UMHALLER AndreasAmplatz - BMC24Amplatz - BMC,,
6:00
920 KUEN MaximilianTirol Cycling Team24Tirol Cycling Team,,
6:00
930 SALZMANN JodokWSA-Greenlife21WSA-Greenlife,,
6:00
940 FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
6:00
950 WEBER Marcel28,,
6:00
960 GOLOVASH OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club25Minsk Cycling Club,,
6:00
970 PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club29Minsk Cycling Club,,
6:00
980 AHIYEVICH AlehMinsk Cycling Club23Minsk Cycling Club,,
6:00
990 KLIMIANKOU KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club27Minsk Cycling Club,,
6:00
1000 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka18,,
6:00
1010 PASCAZI Matteo23,,
6:00
1020 HRINKOW DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
6:00
1030 ACCO Francesco22,,
6:00
1040 CARESIA Gianmarco22,,
6:00
1050 WACHTER AlexanderTirol Cycling Team22Tirol Cycling Team,,
6:00
1060 BOSMAN PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
6:00
1070 WALZEL AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
6:00
1080 GAUGL FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6:08
6:08
1090 DE MARCHI MattiaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6:09
6:09
DNF0 FURLAN Jernej29-
DNF0 ŠMID Jakob20-
DNF0 ZUPAN Miha18-
DNF0 MERLINO Marcellod'Amico - Utensilnord19d'Amico - Utensilnord-
DNF0 SZARKA Gergely18-
DNF0 LOKI Bence22-
DNF0 KRAMBERGER Luka19-
DNF0 SAUTER Nathan-maxim22-
DNF0 RUČIGAJ ŽigaROG - Ljubljana21ROG - Ljubljana-
DNF0 SIMONCINI Samueled'Amico - Utensilnord18d'Amico - Utensilnord-
DNF0 SCHAFBAUER Josef34-
DNF0 LENGYEL Zoltán21-
DNF0 ROŠKAR Tim18-
DNF0 MUCHE Christopher24-
DNF0 MERCUN MatejROG - Ljubljana19ROG - Ljubljana-
DNF0 GRICK MatthiasWSA-Greenlife26WSA-Greenlife-
DNF0 JELINIC ZvonimirMeridiana Kamen Team21Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF0 MOLNAR Istvan28-
DNF0 KOVÁCS Máté20-
DNF0 SZENTPETERI Andras20-
DNF0 KOLB StefanWSA-Greenlife19WSA-Greenlife-
DNF0 KVASINA Filip18-
DNF0 MORICZ Daniel20-
DNF0 ZSIVITY Zoran-
DNF0 JERKIC Zan20-
DNF0 SANKOVIC Alex22-
DNF0 MAJOLI Fran19-
DNF0 BERTALAN Balazs19-
DNF0 HAJDU Barna28-
OTL0 COTAR Luka20,,
-4:0-38:0-28
OTL0 JENKO Robert26,,
-4:0-38:0-28
OTL0 MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
-4:0-38:0-28
OTL0 CENGHIALTA RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189620Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,
-4:0-38:0-28
OTL0 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
-4:0-38:0-28
OTL0 CIABOCCO EliaSangemini - MG.Kvis 18Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
-4:0-38:0-28
OTL0 DALLINGER ChristianWSA-Greenlife19WSA-Greenlife,,
-4:0-38:0-28
OTL0 NOVAK Simon33,,
-4:0-38:0-28
OTL0 CIBEJ Simon19,,
-4:0-38:0-28
OTL0 TIVANI German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189621Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,
-4:0-38:0-28
OTL0 SCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
-4:0-38:0-28
OTL0 VÍGH Zoltán29,,
-4:0-38:0-28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    19 February 2017, 11:40
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.59 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    158 km
  • Race ranking:
    267
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites