The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 77 | +20:04 | 85 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 14 | 20 | 4:29:16 | ||
2 | 103 | +20:28 | 74 | Sprint | LAWLESS Chris Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | 62 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 3 | 7 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
4 | 78 | +20:06 | 171 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 5 | ,, 0:02 | |||
5 | 2 | +0:12 | 41 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 39 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 4 | ,, 0:02 | |||
6 | 58 | +12:04 | 53 | Climber | MENDONÇA Luís Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 31 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 3 | ,, 0:02 | |||
7 | 33 | +0:37 | 156 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | 2 | ,, 0:02 | |||
8 | 60 | +12:04 | 135 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1 | ,, 0:02 | |||
9 | 5 | +0:21 | 176 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:02 | ||||
10 | 7 | +0:22 | 33 | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 26 | Efapel | ,, 0:02 | ||||
11 | 10 | +0:23 | 121 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:02 | ||||
12 | 82 | +20:16 | 7 | Sprint | FREITAS Daniel W52/FC Porto | 25 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:02 | ||||
13 | 8 | +0:23 | 21 | GC | PINTO Edgar LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 31 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | ,, 0:02 | ||||
14 | 91 | +20:16 | 124 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:02 | ||||
15 | 48 | +5:12 | 177 | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:02 | ||||
16 | 86 | +20:16 | 178 | Classic | OLIESLAGERS Bob Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:02 | ||||
17 | 84 | +20:16 | 152 | GC | GUNST Davy An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:02 | ||||
18 | 27 | +0:33 | 77 | Sprint | OWEN Logan Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:02 | ||||
19 | 105 | +20:34 | 133 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:02 | ||||
20 | 42 | +1:44 | 105 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:02 | ||||
21 | 89 | +20:16 | 174 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:02 | ||||
22 | 13 | +0:23 | 61 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:02 | ||||
23 | 66 | +12:30 | 164 | GC | RUBIO Diego Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:02 | ||||
24 | 4 | +0:20 | 111 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | ,, 0:02 | ||||
25 | 32 | +0:36 | 78 | Climber | POWLESS Neilson Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:02 | ||||
26 | 104 | +20:31 | 106 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:02 | ||||
27 | 9 | +0:23 | 188 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:02 | ||||
28 | 83 | +20:16 | 16 | GC | ERRAZKIN Xuban Radio Popular Boavista | 20 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:02 | ||||
29 | 59 | +12:04 | 128 | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:02 | ||||
30 | 6 | +0:21 | 73 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:02 | ||||
31 | 11 | +0:23 | 75 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:02 | ||||
32 | 49 | +5:12 | 115 | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | ,, 0:02 | ||||
33 | 15 | +0:23 | 86 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:02 | ||||
34 | 46 | +5:00 | 88 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:02 | ||||
35 | 110 | +20:42 | 92 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:02 | ||||
36 | 107 | +20:38 | 95 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:02 | ||||
37 | 90 | +20:16 | 46 | Classic | BESTER Shaun-Nick Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:02 | ||||
38 | 88 | +20:16 | 127 | Classic | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:02 | ||||
39 | 109 | +20:42 | 52 | Climber | RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 25 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 0:02 | ||||
40 | 12 | +0:23 | 72 | GC | COSTA Adrien Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:02 | ||||
41 | 39 | +1:11 | 162 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:02 | ||||
42 | 34 | +0:37 | 15 | Sprint | ETXEBERRIA Víctor Radio Popular Boavista | 23 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:02 | ||||
43 | 21 | +0:23 | 83 | Climber | REYES Aldemar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:02 | ||||
44 | 85 | +20:16 | 2 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:02 | ||||
45 | 52 | +7:10 | 18 | Climber | BENTA João Radio Popular Boavista | 30 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:02 | ||||
46 | 16 | +0:23 | 14 | Climber | GOMES Luís Radio Popular Boavista | 22 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:02 | ||||
47 | 62 | +12:04 | 137 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:02 | ||||
48 | 80 | +20:15 | 96 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:02 | ||||
49 | 14 | +0:23 | 45 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 35 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:02 | ||||
50 | 26 | +0:31 | 136 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:02 | ||||
51 | 61 | +12:04 | 42 | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:02 | ||||
52 | 108 | +20:38 | 172 | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:02 | ||||
53 | 17 | +0:23 | 107 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:02 | ||||
54 | 93 | +20:16 | 175 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:02 | ||||
55 | 22 | +0:23 | 84 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:02 | ||||
56 | 19 | +0:23 | 47 | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:02 | ||||
57 | 50 | +5:12 | 123 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:02 | ||||
58 | 111 | +20:42 | 13 | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Radio Popular Boavista | 32 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:02 | ||||
59 | 3 | +0:19 | 32 | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel Efapel | 30 | Efapel | ,, 0:02 | ||||
60 | 47 | +5:00 | 23 | GC | AFONSO Luis LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 27 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | ,, 0:02 | ||||
61 | 41 | +1:24 | 166 | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:02 | ||||
62 | 28 | +0:34 | 97 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:02 | ||||
63 | 101 | +20:16 | 165 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:02 | ||||
64 | 51 | +5:26 | 134 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 21 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:02 | ||||
65 | 92 | +20:16 | 113 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:02 | ||||
66 | 63 | +12:04 | 184 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:02 | ||||
67 | 106 | +20:36 | 103 | GC | THEODORSEN Petter Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:02 | ||||
68 | 87 | +20:16 | 117 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop | 24 | Team Coop | ,, 0:02 | ||||
69 | 72 | +15:38 | 35 | TT | SILVA Bruno Efapel | 28 | Efapel | ,, 0:02 | ||||
70 | 114 | +20:42 | 185 | Sprint | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:02 | ||||
71 | 68 | +12:30 | 125 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:02 | ||||
72 | 121 | +21:17 | 36 | Climber | BARBIO António Efapel | 23 | Efapel | ,, 0:02 | ||||
73 | 71 | +13:31 | 34 | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Efapel | 30 | Efapel | ,, 0:02 | ||||
74 | 38 | +1:04 | 37 | Climber | TRUEBA Alvaro Efapel | 24 | Efapel | ,, 0:02 | ||||
75 | 24 | +0:23 | 102 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:02 | ||||
76 | 116 | +20:42 | 122 | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:02 | ||||
77 | 53 | +7:10 | 71 | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:02 | ||||
78 | 67 | +12:30 | 182 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:02 | ||||
79 | 40 | +1:19 | 67 | TT | OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:02 | ||||
80 | 30 | +0:35 | 31 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Efapel | 36 | Efapel | ,, 0:02 | ||||
81 | 112 | +20:42 | 12 | GC | SOUSA Rui Radio Popular Boavista | 40 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:02 | ||||
82 | 127 | +25:00 | 118 | Sprint | REGE Even Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:02 | ||||
83 | 113 | +20:42 | 116 | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:02 | ||||
84 | 118 | +20:42 | 163 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:02 | ||||
85 | 44 | +4:58 | 11 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Radio Popular Boavista | 28 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:02 | ||||
86 | 54 | +7:10 | 17 | GC | RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa Radio Popular Boavista | 25 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:02 | ||||
87 | 35 | +0:43 | 82 | GC | PIEDRA Antonio Manzana Postobon | 31 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:02 | ||||
88 | 43 | +2:48 | 81 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:02 | ||||
89 | 125 | +22:04 | 173 | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:50 1:50 | ||||
90 | 18 | +0:23 | 87 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 27 | Manzana Postobon | 0:02 0:02 | ||||
91 | 117 | +20:42 | 153 | Sprint | JAMIESON Adam An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:02 | ||||
92 | 97 | +20:16 | 155 | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:02 | ||||
93 | 123 | +21:43 | 126 | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:02 | ||||
94 | 37 | +0:55 | 141 | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally Cycling | 32 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:02 | ||||
95 | 74 | +16:48 | 143 | Classic | DE VOS Adam Rally Cycling | 23 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:02 | ||||
96 | 73 | +16:47 | 144 | Sprint | HUFFMAN Evan Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:02 | ||||
97 | 69 | +12:30 | 183 | Climber | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:02 | ||||
98 | 45 | +4:58 | 38 | TT | GARCIA Matteo Efapel | 20 | Efapel | ,, 0:02 | ||||
99 | 75 | +16:49 | 187 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:02 | ||||
100 | 36 | +0:44 | 76 | TT | OLIVEIRA Ivo Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:02 | ||||
101 | 65 | +12:04 | 43 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Mario Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 24 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:02 | ||||
102 | 115 | +20:42 | 44 | GC | GONZÁLEZ Óscar Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 24 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:02 | ||||
103 | 98 | +20:16 | 154 | GC | HENNEBRY Conor An Post Chain Reaction | 24 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:02 | ||||
104 | 122 | +21:26 | 142 | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:02 | ||||
105 | 126 | +24:06 | 147 | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | 2:36 2:36 | ||||
106 | 25 | +0:23 | 8 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52/FC Porto | 24 | W52/FC Porto | 0:02 0:02 | ||||
107 | 119 | +20:42 | 28 | Climber | SANCHO Hugo LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 35 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | ,, 0:02 | ||||
108 | 99 | +20:16 | 151 | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas An Post Chain Reaction | 20 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:02 | ||||
109 | 79 | +20:07 | 158 | Sprint | MCKENNA Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:02 | ||||
110 | 29 | +0:35 | 27 | Climber | ANGULO Antonio LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 25 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | ,, 0:02 | ||||
111 | 64 | +12:04 | 148 | TT | PATE Danny Rally Cycling | 37 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:02 | ||||
112 | 120 | +20:42 | 1 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52/FC Porto | 37 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:02 | ||||
113 | 94 | +20:16 | 98 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:02 | ||||
114 | 95 | +20:16 | 157 | Sprint | TIETEMA Bas An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:02 | ||||
115 | 81 | +20:15 | 167 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:02 | ||||
116 | 31 | +0:35 | 6 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo W52/FC Porto | 33 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:02 | ||||
117 | 102 | +20:16 | 51 | GC | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Raul Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 34 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 0:02 | ||||
118 | 100 | +20:16 | 56 | Sprint | HERNÁNDEZ Oscar Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 24 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 0:02 | ||||
119 | 23 | +0:23 | 22 | Sprint | FONTE César LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 30 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | ,, 0:02 | ||||
120 | 96 | +20:16 | 48 | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 27 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:02 | ||||
121 | 133 | +31:48 | 24 | Climber | MATIAS João LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 25 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 5:44 5:44 | ||||
122 | 135 | +32:38 | 65 | GC | CARRETERO Héctor Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 6:34 6:34 | ||||
123 | 56 | +11:18 | 64 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 6:34 | ||||
124 | 136 | +32:38 | 63 | GC | BICO Nuno Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 6:34 | ||||
125 | 70 | +13:11 | 68 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 6:36 6:36 | ||||
126 | 20 | +0:23 | 57 | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 35 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:02 0:02 | ||||
127 | 57 | +12:00 | 145 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Rally Cycling | 22 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:02 | ||||
128 | 137 | +35:36 | 131 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 9:32 9:32 | ||||
129 | 131 | +30:12 | 138 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 9:32 | ||||
130 | 130 | +30:06 | 104 | Sprint | BRULAND Eirik Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 9:32 | ||||
131 | 76 | +19:26 | 94 | Classic | LEMUS Luis Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 9:32 | ||||
132 | 55 | +10:14 | 146 | Climber | MCNULTY Brandon Rally Cycling | 18 | Rally Cycling | ,, 9:32 | ||||
133 | 132 | +30:12 | 91 | Classic | CRAVEN Dan Israel Cycling Academy | 34 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 9:32 | ||||
134 | 134 | +32:03 | 4 | Sprint | UCHA Jacobo W52/FC Porto | 23 | W52/FC Porto | 11:49 11:49 | ||||
135 | 128 | +25:00 | 54 | Sprint | EVANGELISTA Andre Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 21 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:02 0:02 | ||||
136 | 129 | +30:03 | 3 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Ángel W52/FC Porto | 23 | W52/FC Porto | 17:26 17:26 | ||||
137 | 138 | +37:40 | 5 | Sprint | PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio W52/FC Porto | 27 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 17:26 | ||||
138 | 124 | +21:43 | 55 | Sprint | PAULINHO Pedro Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 26 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:02 0:02 | ||||
OTL | 58 | Sprint | LETRAS João Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 25 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 33:21 33:21 | ||||||
OTL | 25 | Sprint | MAGALHÃES Zulmiro LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 22 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | ,, 33:21 | ||||||
DNF | 161 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | - | ||||||
DNF | 181 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | ||||||
DNF | 132 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | - | ||||||
DNF | 93 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 62 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 3 | 12:23:26 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 41 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 39 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 32 | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel Efapel | 30 | Efapel | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 111 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
5 | 12 | ▲7 | 176 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 73 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 33 | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 26 | Efapel | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 21 | GC | PINTO Edgar LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 31 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 188 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 121 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 75 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
12 | 16 | ▲4 | 72 | GC | COSTA Adrien Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
13 | 22 | ▲9 | 61 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 45 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 35 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
15 | 21 | ▲6 | 86 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
16 | 20 | ▲4 | 14 | Climber | GOMES Luís Radio Popular Boavista | 22 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 107 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
18 | 11 | ▼7 | 87 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 27 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
19 | 23 | ▲4 | 47 | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
20 | 10 | ▼10 | 57 | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 35 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
21 | 26 | ▲5 | 83 | Climber | REYES Aldemar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 84 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 22 | Sprint | FONTE César LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 30 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 102 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 8 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52/FC Porto | 24 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 136 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 77 | Sprint | OWEN Logan Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
28 | 35 | ▲7 | 97 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 27 | Climber | ANGULO Antonio LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 25 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 31 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Efapel | 36 | Efapel | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 6 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo W52/FC Porto | 33 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 78 | Climber | POWLESS Neilson Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 156 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 15 | Sprint | ETXEBERRIA Víctor Radio Popular Boavista | 23 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 82 | GC | PIEDRA Antonio Manzana Postobon | 31 | Manzana Postobon | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 76 | TT | OLIVEIRA Ivo Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | 141 | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally Cycling | 32 | Rally Cycling | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
38 | 41 | ▲3 | 37 | Climber | TRUEBA Alvaro Efapel | 24 | Efapel | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
39 | 42 | ▲3 | 162 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 67 | TT | OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 166 | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 105 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 81 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |||
44 | 49 | ▲5 | 11 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Radio Popular Boavista | 28 | Radio Popular Boavista | 4:58 4:58 | .. | |||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | 38 | TT | GARCIA Matteo Efapel | 20 | Efapel | ,, 4:58 | .. | |||
46 | 50 | ▲4 | 88 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 5:00 5:00 | .. | |||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | 23 | GC | AFONSO Luis LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 27 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | ,, 5:00 | .. | |||
48 | 52 | ▲4 | 177 | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 5:12 5:12 | .. | |||
49 | 53 | ▲4 | 115 | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | ,, 5:12 | .. | |||
50 | 54 | ▲4 | 123 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 5:12 | .. | |||
51 | 55 | ▲4 | 134 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 21 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 5:26 5:26 | .. | |||
52 | 59 | ▲7 | 18 | Climber | BENTA João Radio Popular Boavista | 30 | Radio Popular Boavista | 7:10 7:10 | .. | |||
53 | 58 | ▲5 | 71 | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 7:10 | .. | |||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | 17 | GC | RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa Radio Popular Boavista | 25 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 7:10 | .. | |||
55 | 39 | ▼16 | 146 | Climber | MCNULTY Brandon Rally Cycling | 18 | Rally Cycling | 10:14 10:14 | .. | |||
56 | 47 | ▼9 | 64 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 11:18 11:18 | .. | |||
57 | 61 | ▲4 | 145 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Rally Cycling | 22 | Rally Cycling | 12:00 12:00 | .. | |||
58 | 63 | ▲5 | 53 | Climber | MENDONÇA Luís Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 31 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 12:04 12:04 | .. | |||
59 | 62 | ▲3 | 128 | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 12:04 | .. | |||
60 | 64 | ▲4 | 135 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 12:04 | .. | |||
61 | 67 | ▲6 | 42 | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 12:04 | .. | |||
62 | 69 | ▲7 | 137 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 12:04 | .. | |||
63 | 68 | ▲5 | 184 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 12:04 | .. | |||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 148 | TT | PATE Danny Rally Cycling | 37 | Rally Cycling | ,, 12:04 | .. | |||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | 43 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Mario Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 24 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 12:04 | .. | |||
66 | 72 | ▲6 | 164 | GC | RUBIO Diego Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12:30 12:30 | .. | |||
67 | 70 | ▲3 | 182 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 12:30 | .. | |||
68 | 71 | ▲3 | 125 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 12:30 | .. | |||
69 | 73 | ▲4 | 183 | Climber | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 12:30 | .. | |||
70 | 56 | ▼14 | 68 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 13:11 13:11 | .. | |||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | 34 | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Efapel | 30 | Efapel | 13:31 13:31 | .. | |||
72 | 76 | ▲4 | 35 | TT | SILVA Bruno Efapel | 28 | Efapel | 15:38 15:38 | .. | |||
73 | 78 | ▲5 | 144 | Sprint | HUFFMAN Evan Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | 16:47 16:47 | .. | |||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | 143 | Classic | DE VOS Adam Rally Cycling | 23 | Rally Cycling | 16:48 16:48 | .. | |||
75 | 79 | ▲4 | 187 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 16:49 16:49 | .. | |||
76 | 60 | ▼16 | 94 | Classic | LEMUS Luis Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 19:26 19:26 | .. | |||
77 | 84 | ▲7 | 85 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 20:04 20:04 | .. | |||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | 171 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20:06 20:06 | .. | |||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | 158 | Sprint | MCKENNA Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | 20:07 20:07 | .. | |||
80 | 107 | ▲27 | 96 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 20:15 20:15 | .. | |||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 167 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 20:15 | .. | |||
82 | 87 | ▲5 | 7 | Sprint | FREITAS Daniel W52/FC Porto | 25 | W52/FC Porto | 20:16 20:16 | .. | |||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | 16 | GC | ERRAZKIN Xuban Radio Popular Boavista | 20 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 20:16 | .. | |||
84 | 90 | ▲6 | 152 | GC | GUNST Davy An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 20:16 | .. | |||
85 | 88 | ▲3 | 2 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 20:16 | .. | |||
86 | 99 | ▲13 | 178 | Classic | OLIESLAGERS Bob Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 20:16 | .. | |||
87 | 85 | ▼2 | 117 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop | 24 | Team Coop | ,, 20:16 | .. | |||
88 | 96 | ▲8 | 127 | Sprint | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 20:16 | .. | |||
89 | 104 | ▲15 | 174 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 20:16 | .. | |||
90 | 101 | ▲11 | 46 | Classic | BESTER Shaun-Nick Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 20:16 | .. | |||
91 | 108 | ▲17 | 124 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 20:16 | .. | |||
92 | 98 | ▲6 | 113 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 20:16 | .. | |||
93 | 106 | ▲13 | 175 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 20:16 | .. | |||
94 | 91 | ▼3 | 98 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 20:16 | .. | |||
95 | 92 | ▼3 | 157 | Sprint | TIETEMA Bas An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 20:16 | .. | |||
96 | 93 | ▼3 | 48 | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 27 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 20:16 | .. | |||
97 | 105 | ▲8 | 155 | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 20:16 | .. | |||
98 | 103 | ▲5 | 154 | Sprint | HENNEBRY Conor An Post Chain Reaction | 24 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 20:16 | .. | |||
99 | 102 | ▲3 | 151 | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas An Post Chain Reaction | 20 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 20:16 | .. | |||
100 | 100 | - | 56 | Sprint | HERNÁNDEZ Oscar Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 24 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 20:16 | .. | |||
101 | 111 | ▲10 | 165 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 20:16 | .. | |||
102 | 110 | ▲8 | 51 | GC | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Raul Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 34 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 20:16 | .. | |||
103 | 97 | ▼6 | 74 | Sprint | LAWLESS Chris Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 20:28 20:28 | .. | |||
104 | 112 | ▲8 | 106 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 20:31 20:31 | .. | |||
105 | 113 | ▲8 | 133 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 20:34 20:34 | .. | |||
106 | 114 | ▲8 | 103 | GC | THEODORSEN Petter Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 20:36 20:36 | .. | |||
107 | 116 | ▲9 | 95 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 20:38 20:38 | .. | |||
108 | 117 | ▲9 | 172 | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 20:38 | .. | |||
109 | 118 | ▲9 | 52 | Climber | RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 25 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 20:42 20:42 | .. | |||
110 | 123 | ▲13 | 92 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 20:42 | .. | |||
111 | 122 | ▲11 | 13 | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Radio Popular Boavista | 32 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 20:42 | .. | |||
112 | 120 | ▲8 | 12 | GC | SOUSA Rui Radio Popular Boavista | 40 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 20:42 | .. | |||
113 | 121 | ▲8 | 116 | GC | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 20:42 | .. | |||
114 | 125 | ▲11 | 185 | Sprint | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 20:42 | .. | |||
115 | 119 | ▲4 | 44 | GC | GONZÁLEZ Óscar Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 24 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 20:42 | .. | |||
116 | 129 | ▲13 | 122 | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 20:42 | .. | |||
117 | 128 | ▲11 | 153 | Sprint | JAMIESON Adam An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 20:42 | .. | |||
118 | 130 | ▲12 | 163 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 20:42 | .. | |||
119 | 126 | ▲7 | 28 | Climber | SANCHO Hugo LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 35 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | ,, 20:42 | .. | |||
120 | 124 | ▲4 | 1 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52/FC Porto | 37 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 20:42 | .. | |||
121 | 132 | ▲11 | 36 | Climber | BARBIO António Efapel | 23 | Efapel | 21:17 21:17 | .. | |||
122 | 133 | ▲11 | 142 | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | 21:26 21:26 | .. | |||
123 | 136 | ▲13 | 126 | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21:43 21:43 | .. | |||
124 | 135 | ▲11 | 55 | Sprint | PAULINHO Pedro Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 26 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 21:43 | .. | |||
125 | 109 | ▼16 | 173 | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22:04 22:04 | .. | |||
126 | 134 | ▲8 | 147 | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | 24:06 24:06 | .. | |||
127 | 139 | ▲12 | 118 | Sprint | REGE Even Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 25:00 25:00 | .. | |||
128 | 138 | ▲10 | 54 | Sprint | EVANGELISTA Andre Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 21 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 25:00 | .. | |||
129 | 74 | ▼55 | 3 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Ángel W52/FC Porto | 23 | W52/FC Porto | 30:03 30:03 | .. | |||
130 | 115 | ▼15 | 104 | Sprint | BRULAND Eirik Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 30:06 30:06 | .. | |||
131 | 127 | ▼4 | 138 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 30:12 30:12 | .. | |||
132 | 131 | ▼1 | 91 | Classic | CRAVEN Dan Israel Cycling Academy | 34 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 30:12 | .. | |||
133 | 140 | ▲7 | 24 | Climber | MATIAS João LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 25 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 31:48 31:48 | .. | |||
134 | 94 | ▼40 | 4 | Sprint | UCHA Jacobo W52/FC Porto | 23 | W52/FC Porto | 32:03 32:03 | .. | |||
135 | 143 | ▲8 | 65 | GC | CARRETERO Héctor Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 32:38 32:38 | .. | |||
136 | 142 | ▲6 | 63 | GC | BICO Nuno Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 32:38 | .. | |||
137 | 141 | ▲4 | 131 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 35:36 35:36 | .. | |||
138 | 89 | ▼49 | 5 | Sprint | PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio W52/FC Porto | 27 | W52/FC Porto | 37:40 37:40 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 62 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 61 | +22 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 171 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 38 | +13 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 41 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 39 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 36 | +11 | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 74 | Sprint | LAWLESS Chris Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 30 | +20 | |
5 | 18 | ▲13 | 85 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 29 | +25 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 188 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 145 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Rally Cycling | 22 | Rally Cycling | 16 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 57 | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 35 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 13 | - | |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 176 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 10 | +4 | |
10 | 23 | ▲13 | 53 | Climber | MENDONÇA Luís Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 31 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 10 | +8 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 158 | Sprint | MCKENNA Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | 9 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 21 | GC | PINTO Edgar LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 31 | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | 8 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 76 | TT | OLIVEIRA Ivo Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 8 | - | |
14 | - | 156 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | 6 | +6 | ||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 142 | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | 6 | - | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 111 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | 4 | - | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 77 | Sprint | OWEN Logan Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 4 | - | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 32 | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel Efapel | 30 | Efapel | 4 | +2 | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 61 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 4 | - | |
20 | - | 135 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4 | +4 | ||
21 | - | 97 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | +3 | ||
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 73 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 2 | - | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 33 | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 26 | Efapel | 2 | +1 | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 87 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 27 | Manzana Postobon | 2 | - | |
25 | - | 11 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Radio Popular Boavista | 28 | Radio Popular Boavista | 2 | +2 | ||
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 38 | TT | GARCIA Matteo Efapel | 20 | Efapel | 2 | - | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 78 | Climber | POWLESS Neilson Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 1 | - | |
28 | 26 | ▼2 | 105 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 1 | - | |
29 | 27 | ▼2 | 128 | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1 | - | |
30 | - | 144 | Sprint | HUFFMAN Evan Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | 1 | +1 | ||
31 | - | 96 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 | +1 | ||
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 167 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | - | |
33 | 28 | ▼5 | 3 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Ángel W52/FC Porto | 23 | W52/FC Porto | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 176 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 12:23:47 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 73 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 75 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 72 | GC | COSTA Adrien Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 14 | Climber | GOMES Luís Radio Popular Boavista | 22 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 107 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 83 | Climber | REYES Aldemar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 84 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 77 | Sprint | OWEN Logan Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 78 | Climber | POWLESS Neilson Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 156 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 76 | TT | OLIVEIRA Ivo Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 166 | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 105 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 38 | TT | GARCIA Matteo Efapel | 20 | Efapel | 4:37 4:37 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 88 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 177 | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:51 4:51 | .. | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 134 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 21 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 5:05 5:05 | .. | |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 71 | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 6:49 6:49 | .. | |
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 146 | Climber | MCNULTY Brandon Rally Cycling | 18 | Rally Cycling | 9:53 9:53 | .. | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 145 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Rally Cycling | 22 | Rally Cycling | 11:39 11:39 | .. | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 128 | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 11:43 11:43 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 137 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 11:43 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 184 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 11:43 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 182 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 12:09 12:09 | .. | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 85 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 19:43 19:43 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | 158 | Sprint | MCKENNA Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | 19:46 19:46 | .. | |
28 | 40 | ▲12 | 96 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 19:54 19:54 | .. | |
29 | 29 | - | 16 | GC | ERRAZKIN Xuban Radio Popular Boavista | 20 | Radio Popular Boavista | 19:55 19:55 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | 152 | GC | GUNST Davy An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 19:55 | .. | |
31 | 36 | ▲5 | 178 | Classic | OLIESLAGERS Bob Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 19:55 | .. | |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 127 | Classic | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 19:55 | .. | |
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 113 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 19:55 | .. | |
34 | 39 | ▲5 | 175 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 19:55 | .. | |
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 98 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 19:55 | .. | |
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 157 | Sprint | TIETEMA Bas An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 19:55 | .. | |
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 155 | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 19:55 | .. | |
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 151 | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas An Post Chain Reaction | 20 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 19:55 | .. | |
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 165 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 19:55 | .. | |
40 | 34 | ▼6 | 74 | Sprint | LAWLESS Chris Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 20:07 20:07 | .. | |
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 103 | GC | THEODORSEN Petter Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 20:15 20:15 | .. | |
42 | 44 | ▲2 | 172 | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20:17 20:17 | .. | |
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 92 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 20:21 20:21 | .. | |
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 116 | Climber | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 20:21 | .. | |
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 153 | Sprint | JAMIESON Adam An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 20:21 | .. | |
46 | 50 | ▲4 | 118 | Sprint | REGE Even Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 24:39 24:39 | .. | |
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 54 | Sprint | EVANGELISTA Andre Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 21 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 24:39 | .. | |
48 | 43 | ▼5 | 104 | Sprint | BRULAND Eirik Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 29:45 29:45 | .. | |
49 | 52 | ▲3 | 65 | GC | CARRETERO Héctor Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 32:17 32:17 | .. | |
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 63 | GC | BICO Nuno Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 32:17 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 83 | Climber | REYES Aldemar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 20 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 73 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 12 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 47 | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 8 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 8 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52/FC Porto | 24 | W52/FC Porto | 4 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 81 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 3 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 78 | Climber | POWLESS Neilson Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 3 | - | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 61 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 2 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 45 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 35 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 2 | - | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 105 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2 | - | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 64 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 2 | - | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 72 | GC | COSTA Adrien Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 1 | - | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 166 | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 146 | Climber | MCNULTY Brandon Rally Cycling | 18 | Rally Cycling | 1 | - | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 68 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 1 | - | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 131 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Manzana Postobon | PCT | 37:11:25 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Axeon Hagens Berman | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | CT | 0:02 0:02 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | LA Aluminios-Metalusa | CT | 0:14 0:14 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Efapel | CT | ,, 0:14 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Team Sparebanken Sør | CT | 0:38 0:38 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Movistar Team | WT | 0:58 0:58 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 1:25 1:25 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Radio Popular Boavista | CT | 4:53 4:53 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 5:05 5:05 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Team Coop | CT | 11:12 11:12 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | W52/FC Porto | CT | 11:55 11:55 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 12:09 12:09 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Rally Cycling | CT | 12:16 12:16 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 16:28 16:28 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | CT | 16:32 16:32 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 24:44 24:44 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | CT | 31:36 31:36 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | An Post Chain Reaction | CT | 40:02 40:02 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 February 2017
- Start time:12:40
- Avg. speed winner:46.53 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:208.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:20
- Vert. meters:1398
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: