The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 56 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 14 | 20 | 0:04:43 | 47.067 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:07 | 156 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 5 | 12 | 0:07 0:07 | 45.931 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:15 | 22 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 3 | 7 | 0:15 0:15 | 44.698 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:19 | 101 | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Amplatz - BMC | 35 | Amplatz - BMC | 5 | 0:19 0:19 | 44.106 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:19 | 53 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4 | ,, 0:19 | 44.106 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:20 | 42 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 3 | 0:20 0:20 | 43.96 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:20 | 51 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | ,, 0:20 | 43.96 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:20 | 151 | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 39 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1 | ,, 0:20 | 43.96 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:20 | 52 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:20 | 43.96 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:21 | 23 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:21 0:21 | 43.816 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:21 | 84 | GC | ISERBYT Eli Marlux - Napoleon Games | 19 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:21 | 43.816 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:22 | 46 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 0:22 0:22 | 43.672 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:22 | 45 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:22 | 43.672 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:22 | 64 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:22 | 43.672 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:23 | 154 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:23 0:23 | 43.529 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:23 | 234 | TT | OKROUHLICKY Tomas Czech Republic | 31 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:23 | 43.529 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:24 | 86 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Napoleon Games | 20 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 0:24 0:24 | 43.388 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:25 | 1 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:25 0:25 | 43.247 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:25 | 145 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | 43.247 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:26 | 206 | TT | RUGG Timothy BIKE AID | 31 | BIKE AID | 0:26 0:26 | 43.107 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:26 | 152 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | 43.107 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:26 | 106 | TT | PELIKÁN János Amplatz - BMC | 22 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:26 | 43.107 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:26 | 26 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 30 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:26 | 43.107 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:26 | 36 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:26 | 43.107 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:27 | 105 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Amplatz - BMC | 23 | Amplatz - BMC | 0:27 0:27 | 42.968 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:27 | 76 | Sprint | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 0:27 | 42.968 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:28 | 2 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:28 0:28 | 42.83 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:28 | 111 | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:28 | 42.83 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:28 | 32 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:28 | 42.83 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:28 | 174 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 0:28 | 42.83 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:28 | 72 | Classic | ZAMPARELLA Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 29 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 0:28 | 42.83 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:28 | 66 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:28 | 42.83 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:28 | 181 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu Banka - Riga | 27 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:28 | 42.83 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:29 | 63 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:29 0:29 | 42.692 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:29 | 5 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:29 | 42.692 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:29 | 21 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:29 | 42.692 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:29 | 31 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:29 | 42.692 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:29 | 185 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu Banka - Riga | 24 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:29 | 42.692 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:30 | 231 | GC | HNÍK Karel Czech Republic | 25 | Czech Republic | 0:30 0:30 | 42.556 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:30 | 55 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:30 | 42.556 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:30 | 61 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:30 | 42.556 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:30 | 43 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:30 | 42.556 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:31 | 143 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 32 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:31 0:31 | 42.42 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:31 | 34 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:31 | 42.42 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:31 | 54 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:31 | 42.42 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:31 | 166 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:31 | 42.42 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:31 | 155 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 31 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:31 | 42.42 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:31 | 104 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 32 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:31 | 42.42 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:32 | 82 | Sprint | VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter Marlux - Napoleon Games | 31 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 0:32 0:32 | 42.286 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:32 | 81 | Sprint | PAUWELS Kevin Marlux - Napoleon Games | 33 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:32 | 42.286 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:33 | 112 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 34 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:33 0:33 | 42.152 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:33 | 103 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:33 | 42.152 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:33 | 173 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 24 | Astana City | ,, 0:33 | 42.152 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:34 | 35 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:34 0:34 | 42.019 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:35 | 102 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | 0:35 0:35 | 41.887 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:36 | 146 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:36 0:36 | 41.755 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:37 | 176 | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 0:37 0:37 | 41.625 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:37 | 83 | Climber | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Marlux - Napoleon Games | 23 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:37 | 41.625 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:37 | 182 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:37 | 41.625 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:37 | 136 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:37 | 41.625 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:38 | 203 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 0:38 0:38 | 41.495 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:38 | 193 | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz 0711|Cycling | 21 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:38 | 41.495 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:39 | 75 | Classic | HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 0:39 0:39 | 41.366 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:39 | 116 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:39 | 41.366 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:39 | 94 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:39 | 41.366 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:39 | 172 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 22 | Astana City | ,, 0:39 | 41.366 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:40 | 184 | Sprint | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu Banka - Riga | 21 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 0:40 0:40 | 41.238 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:40 | 141 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:40 | 41.238 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:41 | 44 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 0:41 0:41 | 41.111 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:41 | 71 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 0:41 | 41.111 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:41 | 85 | Climber | GOOSSENS Kobe Marlux - Napoleon Games | 21 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:41 | 41.111 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:41 | 91 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:41 | 41.111 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:41 | 236 | TT | PIETRULA Nicolas Czech Republic | 21 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:41 | 41.111 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:42 | 65 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:42 0:42 | 40.985 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:42 | 144 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:42 | 40.985 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:42 | 226 | Sprint | ROSTOVTSEV Sergey Russia | 20 | Russia | ,, 0:42 | 40.985 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:42 | 183 | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Rietumu Banka - Riga | 30 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:42 | 40.985 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:42 | 4 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:42 | 40.985 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:42 | 205 | Sprint | BECK Joschka BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:42 | 40.985 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:42 | 235 | Sprint | HYNEK Kristian Czech Republic | 37 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:42 | 40.985 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:43 | 191 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola 0711|Cycling | 24 | 0711|Cycling | 0:43 0:43 | 40.859 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:43 | 113 | Sprint | LODERER Timon WSA-Greenlife | 26 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:43 | 40.859 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:43 | 122 | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:43 | 40.859 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:44 | 175 | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 0:44 0:44 | 40.734 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:45 | 114 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 30 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:45 0:45 | 40.61 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:46 | 125 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:46 0:46 | 40.486 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:46 | 221 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Russia | 20 | Russia | ,, 0:46 | 40.486 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:46 | 225 | GC | ILIICHEV Nikolai Russia | 20 | Russia | ,, 0:46 | 40.486 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:46 | 201 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:46 | 40.486 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:46 | 165 | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:46 | 40.486 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:46 | 41 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:46 | 40.486 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:47 | 73 | TT | BANUSHI Besmir Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 28 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 0:47 0:47 | 40.364 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:47 | 121 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:47 | 40.364 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:47 | 194 | Climber | ENGEL Jonas 0711|Cycling | 22 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:47 | 40.364 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:47 | 142 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | 40.364 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:47 | 25 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:47 | 40.364 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:48 | 224 | GC | PROSTOKISHIN Andrey Russia | 20 | Russia | 0:48 0:48 | 40.242 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:48 | 245 | Climber | VALTER Attila Hungary | 18 | Hungary | ,, 0:48 | 40.242 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:48 | 62 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:48 | 40.242 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:48 | 15 | TT | SCHWABIK Johann Slovakia | 24 | Slovakia | ,, 0:48 | 40.242 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:49 | 74 | Sprint | MARTINS Uri Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 0:49 0:49 | 40.12 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:49 | 95 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:49 | 40.12 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:49 | 153 | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | 40.12 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:50 | 124 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:50 0:50 | 40 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:50 | 164 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:50 | 40 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:50 | 233 | Sprint | MALÍK Michal Czech Republic | 27 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:50 | 40 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:50 | 14 | Sprint | BRONIŠ Roman Slovakia | 40 | Slovakia | ,, 0:50 | 40 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:50 | 223 | Sprint | PISKUNOV Maxim Russia | 19 | Russia | ,, 0:50 | 40 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:50 | 133 | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:50 | 40 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:51 | 222 | GC | MOSIN Sergey Russia | 21 | Russia | 0:51 0:51 | 39.88 | ||||
111 | 111 | +0:52 | 96 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 0:52 0:52 | 39.761 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:52 | 123 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 32 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:52 | 39.761 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:52 | 212 | Sprint | SEPULVEDA Kevin Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 23 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | ,, 0:52 | 39.761 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:52 | 132 | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 25 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:52 | 39.761 | ||||
115 | 115 | +0:52 | 24 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:52 | 39.761 | ||||
116 | 116 | +0:53 | 93 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 0:53 0:53 | 39.643 | ||||
117 | 117 | +0:53 | 195 | Sprint | HAMM Henrik 0711|Cycling | 19 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:53 | 39.643 | ||||
118 | 118 | +0:53 | 12 | TT | HLOZA Michal Slovakia | 19 | Slovakia | ,, 0:53 | 39.643 | ||||
119 | 119 | +0:54 | 243 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Hungary | 20 | Hungary | 0:54 0:54 | 39.525 | ||||
120 | 120 | +0:54 | 192 | Sprint | MAYER Yannick 0711|Cycling | 26 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:54 | 39.525 | ||||
121 | 121 | +0:54 | 131 | Sprint | CENGHIALTA Riccardo Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:54 | 39.525 | ||||
122 | 122 | +0:54 | 33 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:54 | 39.525 | ||||
123 | 123 | +0:55 | 171 | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 0:55 0:55 | 39.408 | ||||
124 | 124 | +0:55 | 186 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 24 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:55 | 39.408 | ||||
125 | 125 | +0:56 | 3 | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:56 0:56 | 39.292 | ||||
126 | 126 | +0:57 | 135 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:57 0:57 | 39.176 | ||||
127 | 127 | +0:58 | 202 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 36 | BIKE AID | 0:58 0:58 | 39.062 | ||||
128 | 128 | +0:59 | 6 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 27 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:59 0:59 | 38.947 | ||||
129 | 129 | +0:59 | 204 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 18 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:59 | 38.947 | ||||
130 | 130 | +1:00 | 214 | Climber | TIGRINE Mehdi Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 30 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 1:00 1:00 | 38.834 | ||||
131 | 131 | +1:00 | 232 | Classic | ČAPEK Tomas Czech Republic | 18 | Czech Republic | ,, 1:00 | 38.834 | ||||
132 | 132 | +1:01 | 162 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:01 1:01 | 38.721 | ||||
133 | 133 | +1:02 | 13 | Classic | MALIK Robert Slovakia | 23 | Slovakia | 1:02 1:02 | 38.609 | ||||
134 | 134 | +1:03 | 244 | Sprint | HOLLO Botond Hungary | 25 | Hungary | 1:03 1:03 | 38.497 | ||||
135 | 135 | +1:03 | 241 | TT | FEJES Gabor Hungary | 28 | Hungary | ,, 1:03 | 38.497 | ||||
136 | 136 | +1:04 | 134 | GC | MITEV Kristian Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 18 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 1:04 1:04 | 38.386 | ||||
137 | 137 | +1:04 | 11 | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Slovakia | 23 | Slovakia | ,, 1:04 | 38.386 | ||||
138 | 138 | +1:06 | 16 | TT | KRAJICEK Matej Slovakia | 22 | Slovakia | 1:06 1:06 | 38.166 | ||||
139 | 139 | +1:06 | 246 | Sprint | PUSKÁS Dávid Hungary | 28 | Hungary | ,, 1:06 | 38.166 | ||||
140 | 140 | +1:07 | 242 | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Hungary | 21 | Hungary | 1:07 1:07 | 38.057 | ||||
141 | 141 | +1:09 | 211 | Sprint | CASENY Ruben Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 30 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 1:09 1:09 | 37.841 | ||||
142 | 142 | +1:09 | 163 | TT | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:09 | 37.841 | ||||
143 | 143 | +1:10 | 161 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:10 1:10 | 37.734 | ||||
144 | 144 | +1:11 | 126 | Sprint | VISCONTI Gianfranco Meridiana Kamen Team | 34 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:11 1:11 | 37.627 | ||||
145 | 145 | +1:19 | 213 | Sprint | SARMIENTO Johnatan Fernando Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 24 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 1:19 1:19 | 36.796 | ||||
146 | 146 | +2:06 | 92 | Classic | MEIJER Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 2:06 2:06 | 32.567 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 56 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | 0:04:43 | .. | ||
2 | 156 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
3 | 22 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
4 | 101 | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Amplatz - BMC | 35 | Amplatz - BMC | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
5 | 53 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
6 | 42 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
7 | 51 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
8 | 151 | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 39 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
9 | 52 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
10 | 23 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
11 | 84 | GC | ISERBYT Eli Marlux - Napoleon Games | 19 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
12 | 46 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
13 | 45 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
14 | 64 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
15 | 154 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
16 | 234 | TT | OKROUHLICKY Tomas Czech Republic | 31 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
17 | 86 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Napoleon Games | 20 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
18 | 1 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
19 | 145 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
20 | 206 | TT | RUGG Timothy BIKE AID | 31 | BIKE AID | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
21 | 152 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
22 | 106 | TT | PELIKÁN János Amplatz - BMC | 22 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
23 | 26 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 30 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
24 | 36 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
25 | 105 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Amplatz - BMC | 23 | Amplatz - BMC | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
26 | 76 | Sprint | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
27 | 2 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
28 | 111 | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
29 | 32 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
30 | 174 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
31 | 72 | Classic | ZAMPARELLA Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 29 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
32 | 66 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
33 | 181 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu Banka - Riga | 27 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
34 | 63 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
35 | 5 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
36 | 21 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
37 | 31 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
38 | 185 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu Banka - Riga | 24 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
39 | 231 | GC | HNÍK Karel Czech Republic | 25 | Czech Republic | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
40 | 55 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
41 | 61 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
42 | 43 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
43 | 143 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 32 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
44 | 34 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
45 | 54 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
46 | 166 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
47 | 155 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 31 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
48 | 104 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 32 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
49 | 82 | Sprint | VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter Marlux - Napoleon Games | 31 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
50 | 81 | Sprint | PAUWELS Kevin Marlux - Napoleon Games | 33 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
51 | 112 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 34 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
52 | 103 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
53 | 173 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 24 | Astana City | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
54 | 35 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
55 | 102 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
56 | 146 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
57 | 176 | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
58 | 83 | Climber | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Marlux - Napoleon Games | 23 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
59 | 182 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
60 | 136 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
61 | 203 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
62 | 193 | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz 0711|Cycling | 21 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
63 | 75 | Classic | HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
64 | 116 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
65 | 94 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
66 | 172 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 22 | Astana City | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
67 | 184 | Sprint | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu Banka - Riga | 21 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
68 | 141 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
69 | 44 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
70 | 71 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
71 | 85 | Climber | GOOSSENS Kobe Marlux - Napoleon Games | 21 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
72 | 91 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
73 | 236 | TT | PIETRULA Nicolas Czech Republic | 21 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
74 | 65 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
75 | 144 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
76 | 226 | Sprint | ROSTOVTSEV Sergey Russia | 20 | Russia | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
77 | 183 | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Rietumu Banka - Riga | 30 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
78 | 4 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
79 | 205 | Sprint | BECK Joschka BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
80 | 235 | Sprint | HYNEK Kristian Czech Republic | 37 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
81 | 191 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola 0711|Cycling | 24 | 0711|Cycling | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
82 | 113 | Sprint | LODERER Timon WSA-Greenlife | 26 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
83 | 122 | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
84 | 175 | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
85 | 114 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 30 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
86 | 125 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
87 | 221 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Russia | 20 | Russia | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
88 | 225 | GC | ILIICHEV Nikolai Russia | 20 | Russia | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
89 | 201 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
90 | 165 | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
91 | 41 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
92 | 73 | TT | BANUSHI Besmir Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 28 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
93 | 121 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
94 | 194 | Climber | ENGEL Jonas 0711|Cycling | 22 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
95 | 142 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
96 | 25 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
97 | 224 | GC | PROSTOKISHIN Andrey Russia | 20 | Russia | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
98 | 245 | Climber | VALTER Attila Hungary | 18 | Hungary | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
99 | 62 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
100 | 15 | TT | SCHWABIK Johann Slovakia | 24 | Slovakia | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
101 | 74 | Sprint | MARTINS Uri Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
102 | 95 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
103 | 153 | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
104 | 124 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
105 | 164 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
106 | 233 | Sprint | MALÍK Michal Czech Republic | 27 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
107 | 14 | Sprint | BRONIŠ Roman Slovakia | 40 | Slovakia | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
108 | 223 | Sprint | PISKUNOV Maxim Russia | 19 | Russia | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
109 | 133 | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
110 | 222 | GC | MOSIN Sergey Russia | 21 | Russia | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
111 | 96 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
112 | 123 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 32 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
113 | 212 | Sprint | SEPULVEDA Kevin Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 23 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
114 | 132 | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 25 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
115 | 24 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
116 | 93 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
117 | 195 | Sprint | HAMM Henrik 0711|Cycling | 19 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
118 | 12 | TT | HLOZA Michal Slovakia | 19 | Slovakia | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
119 | 243 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Hungary | 20 | Hungary | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
120 | 192 | Sprint | MAYER Yannick 0711|Cycling | 26 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
121 | 131 | Sprint | CENGHIALTA Riccardo Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
122 | 33 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
123 | 171 | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
124 | 186 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 24 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
125 | 3 | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
126 | 135 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
127 | 202 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 36 | BIKE AID | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
128 | 6 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 27 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
129 | 204 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 18 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
130 | 214 | Climber | TIGRINE Mehdi Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 30 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
131 | 232 | Classic | ČAPEK Tomas Czech Republic | 18 | Czech Republic | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
132 | 162 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
133 | 13 | Classic | MALIK Robert Slovakia | 23 | Slovakia | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
134 | 244 | Sprint | HOLLO Botond Hungary | 25 | Hungary | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
135 | 241 | TT | FEJES Gabor Hungary | 28 | Hungary | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
136 | 134 | GC | MITEV Kristian Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 18 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
137 | 11 | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Slovakia | 23 | Slovakia | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||
138 | 16 | TT | KRAJICEK Matej Slovakia | 22 | Slovakia | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
139 | 246 | Sprint | PUSKÁS Dávid Hungary | 28 | Hungary | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
140 | 242 | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Hungary | 21 | Hungary | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
141 | 211 | Sprint | CASENY Ruben Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 30 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
142 | 163 | TT | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:09 | .. | |||
143 | 161 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
144 | 126 | Sprint | VISCONTI Gianfranco Meridiana Kamen Team | 34 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
145 | 213 | Sprint | SARMIENTO Johnatan Fernando Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 24 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
146 | 92 | Classic | MEIJER Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 2:06 2:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 53 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:05:02 | .. | |
2 | 84 | GC | ISERBYT Eli Marlux - Napoleon Games | 19 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
3 | 45 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
4 | 86 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Napoleon Games | 20 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |
5 | 106 | TT | PELIKÁN János Amplatz - BMC | 22 | Amplatz - BMC | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
6 | 174 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
7 | 5 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
8 | 21 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
9 | 43 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
10 | 176 | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
11 | 136 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |
12 | 193 | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz 0711|Cycling | 21 | 0711|Cycling | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
13 | 116 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
14 | 184 | Sprint | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu Banka - Riga | 21 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
15 | 85 | Climber | GOOSSENS Kobe Marlux - Napoleon Games | 21 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
16 | 236 | TT | PIETRULA Nicolas Czech Republic | 21 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:22 | .. | |
17 | 226 | Sprint | ROSTOVTSEV Sergey Russia | 20 | Russia | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
18 | 4 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
19 | 221 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Russia | 20 | Russia | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
20 | 225 | GC | ILIICHEV Nikolai Russia | 20 | Russia | ,, 0:27 | .. | |
21 | 41 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:27 | .. | |
22 | 224 | GC | PROSTOKISHIN Andrey Russia | 20 | Russia | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
23 | 245 | Climber | VALTER Attila Hungary | 18 | Hungary | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
24 | 223 | Sprint | PISKUNOV Maxim Russia | 19 | Russia | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |
25 | 133 | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
26 | 222 | GC | MOSIN Sergey Russia | 21 | Russia | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |
27 | 195 | Sprint | HAMM Henrik 0711|Cycling | 19 | 0711|Cycling | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |
28 | 12 | TT | HLOZA Michal Slovakia | 19 | Slovakia | ,, 0:34 | .. | |
29 | 243 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Hungary | 20 | Hungary | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
30 | 131 | TT | CENGHIALTA Riccardo Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:35 | .. | |
31 | 135 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
32 | 204 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 18 | BIKE AID | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |
33 | 232 | Classic | ČAPEK Tomas Czech Republic | 18 | Czech Republic | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |
34 | 162 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |
35 | 134 | GC | MITEV Kristian Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 18 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |
36 | 242 | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Hungary | 21 | Hungary | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |
37 | 163 | TT | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |
38 | 161 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |
39 | 92 | Classic | MEIJER Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:47 1:47 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 0:14:48 | .. |
2 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | CT | 0:11 0:11 | .. |
3 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | PCT | 0:23 0:23 | .. |
4 | Manzana Postobon | PCT | 0:25 0:25 | .. |
5 | Amplatz - BMC | CT | 0:33 0:33 | .. |
6 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | CT | 0:38 0:38 | .. |
7 | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 0:40 0:40 | .. |
8 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | 0:43 0:43 | .. |
9 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 0:44 0:44 | .. |
10 | Kolss Cycling Team | CT | 0:53 0:53 | .. |
11 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | CT | 0:55 0:55 | .. |
12 | Czech Republic | NAT | ,, 0:55 | .. |
13 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | CT | ,, 0:55 | .. |
14 | Astana City | CT | 0:59 0:59 | .. |
15 | WSA-Greenlife | CT | 1:01 1:01 | .. |
16 | BIKE AID | CT | 1:07 1:07 | .. |
17 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | 1:28 1:28 | .. |
18 | 0711|Cycling | CT | 1:29 1:29 | .. |
19 | Monkey Town Continental Team | CT | 1:30 1:30 | .. |
20 | Russia | NAT | 1:35 1:35 | .. |
21 | Meridiana Kamen Team | CT | 1:37 1:37 | .. |
22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | CT | 1:40 1:40 | .. |
23 | Slovakia | NAT | 1:52 1:52 | .. |
24 | Hungary | NAT | 2:06 2:06 | .. |
25 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | CT | 2:22 2:22 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 June 2017
- Start time:16:30
- Avg. speed winner:47.07 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:3.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:8
- Vert. meters:64
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: