The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 31 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 14 | 20 | 4:10:28 | ||
2 | 2 | +1:25 | 141 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 24 | Roth-Akros | 5 | 12 | 1:22 1:22 | ||
3 | 3 | +1:33 | 23 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 7 | 1:24 1:24 | ||
4 | 4 | +1:36 | 145 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 5 | 1:25 1:25 | |||
5 | 8 | +1:50 | 54 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 4 | 1:33 1:33 | |||
6 | 14 | +3:08 | 94 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 3 | 1:36 1:36 | |||
7 | 5 | +1:46 | 21 | Climber | ACEVEDO Janier UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 2 | 1:38 1:38 | |||
8 | 11 | +2:09 | 81 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | 1 | ,, 1:38 | |||
9 | 7 | +1:49 | 142 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 1:40 1:40 | ||||
10 | 9 | +1:55 | 103 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | 1:42 1:42 | ||||
11 | 6 | +1:46 | 6 | Classic | PONZI Simone CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:42 | ||||
12 | 10 | +2:04 | 84 | Classic | TIZZA Marco GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | 1:49 1:49 | ||||
13 | 12 | +2:14 | 96 | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 1:57 1:57 | ||||
14 | 13 | +2:47 | 95 | GC | REGUERO Gabriel Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 2:27 2:27 | ||||
15 | 15 | +3:27 | 136 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | 3:12 3:12 | ||||
16 | 16 | +3:32 | 25 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:12 | ||||
17 | 17 | +3:54 | 1 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:43 3:43 | ||||
18 | 20 | +4:21 | 172 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 4:01 4:01 | ||||
19 | 18 | +4:18 | 86 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 4:01 | ||||
20 | 19 | +4:18 | 171 | Sprint | KANGANGI Suleiman BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 4:01 | ||||
21 | 23 | +5:02 | 11 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola 0711|Cycling | 24 | 0711|Cycling | 4:44 4:44 | ||||
22 | 22 | +5:02 | 3 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:58 4:58 | ||||
23 | 26 | +6:02 | 51 | Classic | CANUTI Federico d'Amico - Utensilnord | 31 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 4:58 | ||||
24 | 24 | +5:04 | 52 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 4:58 | ||||
25 | 21 | +4:37 | 111 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 5:30 5:30 | ||||
26 | 25 | +5:36 | 106 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 35 | Adria Mobil | ,, 5:30 | ||||
27 | 30 | +7:10 | 82 | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | 6:36 6:36 | ||||
28 | 27 | +6:51 | 22 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 6:44 6:44 | ||||
29 | 28 | +7:03 | 173 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 18 | BIKE AID | ,, 6:44 | ||||
30 | 29 | +7:05 | 175 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | 6:59 6:59 | ||||
31 | 31 | +7:35 | 32 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 7:27 7:27 | ||||
32 | 32 | +7:38 | 161 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Romania | 24 | Romania | 7:37 7:37 | ||||
33 | 33 | +8:02 | 92 | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 27 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 7:37 | ||||
34 | 34 | +9:44 | 72 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 9:39 9:39 | ||||
35 | 35 | +9:54 | 154 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 9:43 9:43 | ||||
36 | 36 | +10:24 | 133 | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 10:16 10:16 | ||||
37 | 39 | +14:15 | 74 | Sprint | NOLTEN Bram Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 12:04 12:04 | ||||
38 | 37 | +12:38 | 102 | Sprint | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 12:28 12:28 | ||||
39 | 38 | +13:16 | 61 | TT | RAMOS Rubén Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 13:00 13:00 | ||||
40 | 40 | +14:27 | 134 | TT | FRANCZAK Wojciech Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | 14:07 14:07 | ||||
41 | 44 | +15:22 | 112 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 15:04 15:04 | ||||
42 | 41 | +15:09 | 104 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 15:04 | ||||
43 | 42 | +15:14 | 155 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 15:04 | ||||
44 | 59 | +20:00 | 35 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 15:04 | ||||
45 | 43 | +15:14 | 24 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 15:04 | ||||
46 | 48 | +16:56 | 91 | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 15:04 | ||||
47 | 45 | +16:25 | 5 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 16:06 16:06 | ||||
48 | 46 | +16:30 | 135 | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 16:18 16:18 | ||||
49 | 47 | +16:55 | 163 | TT | DIMA Emil Romania | 20 | Romania | 16:21 16:21 | ||||
50 | 49 | +17:10 | 53 | Sprint | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 17:02 17:02 | ||||
51 | 50 | +17:22 | 132 | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | 17:04 17:04 | ||||
52 | 54 | +17:49 | 183 | Sprint | NORDKROGGAARD Jonas Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 23 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 17:31 17:31 | ||||
53 | 69 | +22:17 | 34 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 25 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 17:33 17:33 | ||||
54 | 53 | +17:38 | 93 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Team Differdange - Losch | 29 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 17:33 | ||||
55 | 51 | +17:32 | 33 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 28 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 17:33 | ||||
56 | 52 | +17:34 | 36 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 17:33 | ||||
57 | 55 | +18:43 | 73 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 17:33 | ||||
58 | 56 | +18:56 | 113 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 18:45 18:45 | ||||
59 | 57 | +19:13 | 85 | Sprint | CANEPA Francesco GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 18:45 | ||||
60 | 58 | +19:19 | 126 | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | 19:11 19:11 | ||||
61 | 60 | +21:10 | 44 | Sprint | VEGA Sergio Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20:37 20:37 | ||||
62 | 64 | +21:31 | 131 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Team Hurom | 32 | Team Hurom | 21:19 21:19 | ||||
63 | 62 | +21:23 | 4 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 21:19 | ||||
64 | 61 | +21:22 | 26 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 21:19 | ||||
65 | 68 | +21:42 | 121 | TT | NORSGAARD Mathias Team Giant - Castelli | 20 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 21:19 | ||||
66 | 67 | +21:38 | 14 | TT | HUGGER Jan 0711|Cycling | 18 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 21:19 | ||||
67 | 63 | +21:27 | 153 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 21:19 | ||||
68 | 65 | +21:33 | 165 | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Romania | 21 | Romania | ,, 21:19 | ||||
69 | 66 | +21:35 | 122 | Sprint | VORRE Aske Louring Team Giant - Castelli | 24 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 21:19 | ||||
70 | 72 | +23:22 | 2 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 21:19 | ||||
71 | 70 | +22:25 | 181 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 26 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 22:20 22:20 | ||||
72 | 71 | +23:14 | 174 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 22:59 22:59 | ||||
73 | 73 | +23:49 | 143 | Climber | REUTIMANN Mathias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | 23:30 23:30 | ||||
74 | 74 | +25:09 | 46 | TT | SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 24:21 24:21 | ||||
75 | 75 | +25:38 | 152 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 25:22 25:22 | ||||
76 | 76 | +26:17 | 41 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 26:18 26:18 | ||||
77 | 77 | +27:01 | 42 | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 26:18 | ||||
78 | 78 | +27:08 | 146 | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | 25 | Roth-Akros | 26:56 26:56 | ||||
79 | 79 | +27:24 | 151 | GC | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 26:56 | ||||
80 | 82 | +28:17 | 105 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 28:01 28:01 | ||||
81 | 83 | +28:21 | 101 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | ,, 28:01 | ||||
82 | 81 | +28:15 | 55 | Sprint | RAFFAELE Angelo d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 28:01 | ||||
83 | 84 | +28:24 | 144 | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Roth-Akros | 19 | Roth-Akros | ,, 28:01 | ||||
84 | 80 | +28:10 | 71 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 28:01 | ||||
85 | 93 | +32:58 | 12 | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz 0711|Cycling | 21 | 0711|Cycling | 28:05 28:05 | ||||
86 | 85 | +29:25 | 15 | GC | ENGEL Jonas 0711|Cycling | 22 | 0711|Cycling | 28:52 28:52 | ||||
87 | 102 | +51:32 | 115 | GC | KING Nate Team Illuminate | 29 | Team Illuminate | 31:09 31:09 | ||||
88 | 89 | +31:21 | 76 | Classic | MEIJER Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 31:09 | ||||
89 | 91 | +31:33 | 123 | Classic | IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel Team Giant - Castelli | 19 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 31:09 | ||||
90 | 90 | +31:22 | 114 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | ,, 31:09 | ||||
91 | 101 | +49:02 | 56 | Sprint | VITIELLO Angelo d'Amico - Utensilnord | 19 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 31:09 | ||||
92 | 87 | +31:16 | 13 | Sprint | MAYER Yannick 0711|Cycling | 26 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 31:09 | ||||
93 | 88 | +31:18 | 75 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 31:09 | ||||
94 | 86 | +31:14 | 124 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 31:09 | ||||
95 | 92 | +32:16 | 182 | Sprint | LINDBERG Mathias Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 24 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 31:40 31:40 | ||||
96 | 99 | +38:35 | 43 | Sprint | CENGHIALTA Riccardo Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 33:35 33:35 | ||||
97 | 94 | +34:24 | 116 | Sprint | NEAGOS Brad Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 34:03 34:03 | ||||
98 | 95 | +34:44 | 125 | Sprint | EGHOLM Jakob Team Giant - Castelli | 19 | Team Giant - Castelli | 34:25 34:25 | ||||
99 | 98 | +35:06 | 83 | Classic | CANEPA Leonardo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | 34:37 34:37 | ||||
100 | 96 | +34:53 | 45 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 34:37 | ||||
101 | 97 | +34:56 | 162 | Classic | PETRACHE Marius Romania | 29 | Romania | 34:46 34:46 | ||||
102 | 103 | +1:00:37 | 66 | Sprint | KRASNOV Leonid Tusnad Cycling Team | 29 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 42:43 42:43 | ||||
103 | 104 | +1:01:08 | 65 | Sprint | LASZLO Peter Tusnad Cycling Team | 18 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 42:57 42:57 | ||||
104 | 100 | +47:52 | 184 | Sprint | LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 19 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 47:20 47:20 | ||||
DNF | 63 | Sprint | LEZICA Facundo Gabriel Tusnad Cycling Team | 25 | Tusnad Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 64 | TT | VELÁZQUEZ Hugo Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 32 | ▲31 | 31 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 3 | 9:16:16 | .. | ||
2 | 28 | ▲26 | 141 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 24 | Roth-Akros | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
3 | 47 | ▲44 | 23 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
4 | 36 | ▲32 | 145 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
5 | 24 | ▲19 | 21 | Climber | ACEVEDO Janier UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 6 | Classic | PONZI Simone CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:46 | .. | |||
7 | 29 | ▲22 | 142 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
8 | 59 | ▲51 | 54 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
9 | 44 | ▲35 | 103 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
10 | 51 | ▲41 | 84 | Classic | TIZZA Marco GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
11 | 34 | ▲23 | 81 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
12 | 58 | ▲46 | 96 | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
13 | 71 | ▲58 | 95 | GC | REGUERO Gabriel Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |||
14 | 93 | ▲79 | 94 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 3:08 3:08 | .. | |||
15 | 50 | ▲35 | 136 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | 3:27 3:27 | .. | |||
16 | 72 | ▲56 | 25 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 3:32 3:32 | .. | |||
17 | 39 | ▲22 | 1 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:54 3:54 | .. | |||
18 | 60 | ▲42 | 86 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |||
19 | 57 | ▲38 | 171 | Sprint | KANGANGI Suleiman BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 4:18 | .. | |||
20 | 74 | ▲54 | 172 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |||
21 | 1 | ▼20 | 111 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 4:37 4:37 | .. | |||
22 | 10 | ▼12 | 3 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5:02 5:02 | .. | |||
23 | 62 | ▲39 | 11 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola 0711|Cycling | 24 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 5:02 | .. | |||
24 | 7 | ▼17 | 52 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 5:04 5:04 | .. | |||
25 | 16 | ▼9 | 106 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 35 | Adria Mobil | 5:36 5:36 | .. | |||
26 | 91 | ▲65 | 51 | Classic | CANUTI Federico d'Amico - Utensilnord | 31 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 6:02 6:02 | .. | |||
27 | 19 | ▼8 | 22 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 6:51 6:51 | .. | |||
28 | 63 | ▲35 | 173 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 18 | BIKE AID | 7:03 7:03 | .. | |||
29 | 17 | ▼12 | 175 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | 7:05 7:05 | .. | |||
30 | 86 | ▲56 | 82 | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | 7:10 7:10 | .. | |||
31 | 26 | ▼5 | 32 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 7:35 7:35 | .. | |||
32 | 3 | ▼29 | 161 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Romania | 24 | Romania | 7:38 7:38 | .. | |||
33 | 78 | ▲45 | 92 | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 27 | Team Differdange - Losch | 8:02 8:02 | .. | |||
34 | 13 | ▼21 | 72 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 9:44 9:44 | .. | |||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 154 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 9:54 9:54 | .. | |||
36 | 23 | ▼13 | 133 | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 10:24 10:24 | .. | |||
37 | 30 | ▼7 | 102 | Sprint | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 12:38 12:38 | .. | |||
38 | 54 | ▲16 | 61 | TT | RAMOS Rubén Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 13:16 13:16 | .. | |||
39 | 97 | ▲58 | 74 | Sprint | NOLTEN Bram Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 14:15 14:15 | .. | |||
40 | 73 | ▲33 | 134 | TT | FRANCZAK Wojciech Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | 14:27 14:27 | .. | |||
41 | 12 | ▼29 | 104 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 15:09 15:09 | .. | |||
42 | 33 | ▼9 | 155 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 15:14 15:14 | .. | |||
43 | 21 | ▼22 | 24 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 15:14 | .. | |||
44 | 64 | ▲20 | 112 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 15:22 15:22 | .. | |||
45 | 69 | ▲24 | 5 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 16:25 16:25 | .. | |||
46 | 96 | ▲50 | 135 | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 16:30 16:30 | .. | |||
47 | 87 | ▲40 | 163 | TT | DIMA Emil Romania | 20 | Romania | 16:55 16:55 | .. | |||
48 | 94 | ▲46 | 91 | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 16:56 16:56 | .. | |||
49 | 27 | ▼22 | 53 | Sprint | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 17:10 17:10 | .. | |||
50 | 65 | ▲15 | 132 | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | 17:22 17:22 | .. | |||
51 | 2 | ▼49 | 33 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 28 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 17:32 17:32 | .. | |||
52 | 4 | ▼48 | 36 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 17:34 17:34 | .. | |||
53 | 14 | ▼39 | 93 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Team Differdange - Losch | 29 | Team Differdange - Losch | 17:38 17:38 | .. | |||
54 | 66 | ▲12 | 183 | Sprint | NORDKROGGAARD Jonas Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 23 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 17:49 17:49 | .. | |||
55 | 92 | ▲37 | 73 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 18:43 18:43 | .. | |||
56 | 35 | ▼21 | 113 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 18:56 18:56 | .. | |||
57 | 80 | ▲23 | 85 | Sprint | CANEPA Francesco GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | 19:13 19:13 | .. | |||
58 | 25 | ▼33 | 126 | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | 19:19 19:19 | .. | |||
59 | 101 | ▲42 | 35 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20:00 20:00 | .. | |||
60 | 84 | ▲24 | 44 | TT | VEGA Sergio Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21:10 21:10 | .. | |||
61 | 6 | ▼55 | 26 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21:22 21:22 | .. | |||
62 | 9 | ▼53 | 4 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21:23 21:23 | .. | |||
63 | 18 | ▼45 | 153 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21:27 21:27 | .. | |||
64 | 42 | ▼22 | 131 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Team Hurom | 32 | Team Hurom | 21:31 21:31 | .. | |||
65 | 46 | ▼19 | 165 | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Romania | 21 | Romania | 21:33 21:33 | .. | |||
66 | 49 | ▼17 | 122 | Sprint | VORRE Aske Louring Team Giant - Castelli | 24 | Team Giant - Castelli | 21:35 21:35 | .. | |||
67 | 61 | ▼6 | 14 | TT | HUGGER Jan 0711|Cycling | 18 | 0711|Cycling | 21:38 21:38 | .. | |||
68 | 77 | ▲9 | 121 | TT | NORSGAARD Mathias Team Giant - Castelli | 20 | Team Giant - Castelli | 21:42 21:42 | .. | |||
69 | 99 | ▲30 | 34 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 25 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22:17 22:17 | .. | |||
70 | 11 | ▼59 | 181 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 26 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 22:25 22:25 | .. | |||
71 | 48 | ▼23 | 174 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 23:14 23:14 | .. | |||
72 | 95 | ▲23 | 2 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23:22 23:22 | .. | |||
73 | 68 | ▼5 | 143 | Climber | REUTIMANN Mathias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | 23:49 23:49 | .. | |||
74 | 90 | ▲16 | 46 | TT | SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 25:09 25:09 | .. | |||
75 | 56 | ▼19 | 152 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 25:38 25:38 | .. | |||
76 | 15 | ▼61 | 41 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 26:17 26:17 | .. | |||
77 | 89 | ▲12 | 42 | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 27:01 27:01 | .. | |||
78 | 41 | ▼37 | 146 | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | 25 | Roth-Akros | 27:08 27:08 | .. | |||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | 151 | GC | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 27:24 27:24 | .. | |||
80 | 37 | ▼43 | 71 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 28:10 28:10 | .. | |||
81 | 43 | ▼38 | 55 | Sprint | RAFFAELE Angelo d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 28:15 28:15 | .. | |||
82 | 55 | ▼27 | 105 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 28:17 28:17 | .. | |||
83 | 67 | ▼16 | 101 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | 28:21 28:21 | .. | |||
84 | 75 | ▼9 | 144 | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Roth-Akros | 19 | Roth-Akros | 28:24 28:24 | .. | |||
85 | 85 | - | 15 | TT | ENGEL Jonas 0711|Cycling | 22 | 0711|Cycling | 29:25 29:25 | .. | |||
86 | 8 | ▼78 | 124 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | 31:14 31:14 | .. | |||
87 | 20 | ▼67 | 13 | Sprint | MAYER Yannick 0711|Cycling | 26 | 0711|Cycling | 31:16 31:16 | .. | |||
88 | 22 | ▼66 | 75 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 31:18 31:18 | .. | |||
89 | 40 | ▼49 | 76 | Classic | MEIJER Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 31:21 31:21 | .. | |||
90 | 45 | ▼45 | 114 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 31:22 31:22 | .. | |||
91 | 79 | ▼12 | 123 | Classic | IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel Team Giant - Castelli | 19 | Team Giant - Castelli | 31:33 31:33 | .. | |||
92 | 88 | ▼4 | 182 | Classic | LINDBERG Mathias Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 24 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 32:16 32:16 | .. | |||
93 | 100 | ▲7 | 12 | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz 0711|Cycling | 21 | 0711|Cycling | 32:58 32:58 | .. | |||
94 | 76 | ▼18 | 116 | Sprint | NEAGOS Brad Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 34:24 34:24 | .. | |||
95 | 70 | ▼25 | 125 | Sprint | EGHOLM Jakob Team Giant - Castelli | 19 | Team Giant - Castelli | 34:44 34:44 | .. | |||
96 | 52 | ▼44 | 45 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 34:53 34:53 | .. | |||
97 | 31 | ▼66 | 162 | Classic | PETRACHE Marius Romania | 29 | Romania | 34:56 34:56 | .. | |||
98 | 82 | ▼16 | 83 | Classic | CANEPA Leonardo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | 35:06 35:06 | .. | |||
99 | 102 | ▲3 | 43 | Classic | CENGHIALTA Riccardo Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 38:35 38:35 | .. | |||
100 | 83 | ▼17 | 184 | Sprint | LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 19 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 47:52 47:52 | .. | |||
101 | 103 | ▲2 | 56 | Sprint | VITIELLO Angelo d'Amico - Utensilnord | 19 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 49:02 49:02 | .. | |||
102 | 106 | ▲4 | 115 | Sprint | KING Nate Team Illuminate | 29 | Team Illuminate | 51:32 51:32 | .. | |||
103 | 104 | ▲1 | 66 | Sprint | KRASNOV Leonid Tusnad Cycling Team | 29 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 1:00:37 1:00:37 | .. | |||
104 | 105 | ▲1 | 65 | Sprint | LASZLO Peter Tusnad Cycling Team | 18 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 1:01:08 1:01:08 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 31 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 25 | +25 | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 111 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 25 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 6 | Classic | PONZI Simone CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | +5 | |
4 | - | 141 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 24 | Roth-Akros | 20 | +20 | ||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 161 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Romania | 24 | Romania | 20 | - | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 81 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | 17 | +8 | |
7 | - | 23 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 16 | +16 | ||
8 | - | 145 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 14 | +14 | ||
9 | 4 | ▼5 | 52 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 14 | - | |
10 | - | 54 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 12 | +12 | ||
11 | 5 | ▼6 | 124 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | 12 | - | |
12 | - | 94 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 10 | +10 | ||
13 | 6 | ▼7 | 33 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 28 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 10 | - | |
14 | - | 21 | Climber | ACEVEDO Janier UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 9 | +9 | ||
15 | 8 | ▼7 | 174 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 8 | - | |
16 | - | 142 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 7 | +7 | ||
17 | 9 | ▼8 | 41 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 7 | - | |
18 | - | 103 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | 6 | +6 | ||
19 | 10 | ▼9 | 11 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola 0711|Cycling | 24 | 0711|Cycling | 6 | - | |
20 | 11 | ▼9 | 45 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 5 | - | |
21 | - | 84 | Classic | TIZZA Marco GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | 4 | +4 | ||
22 | 12 | ▼10 | 55 | Sprint | RAFFAELE Angelo d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 4 | - | |
23 | - | 96 | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 3 | +3 | ||
24 | 13 | ▼11 | 104 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 3 | - | |
25 | - | 95 | GC | REGUERO Gabriel Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 2 | +2 | ||
26 | 14 | ▼12 | 24 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
27 | - | 136 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | 1 | +1 | ||
28 | 15 | ▼13 | 26 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ▲6 | 31 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 9:16:16 | .. | |
2 | 13 | ▲11 | 96 | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |
3 | 14 | ▲11 | 173 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 18 | BIKE AID | 7:03 7:03 | .. | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 154 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 9:54 9:54 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 102 | Sprint | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 12:38 12:38 | .. | |
6 | 1 | ▼5 | 104 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 15:09 15:09 | .. | |
7 | 29 | ▲22 | 163 | TT | DIMA Emil Romania | 20 | Romania | 16:55 16:55 | .. | |
8 | 16 | ▲8 | 183 | TT | NORDKROGGAARD Jonas Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 23 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 17:49 17:49 | .. | |
9 | 23 | ▲14 | 85 | Sprint | CANEPA Francesco GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | 19:13 19:13 | .. | |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 126 | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | 19:19 19:19 | .. | |
11 | 27 | ▲16 | 44 | Sprint | VEGA Sergio Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21:10 21:10 | .. | |
12 | 3 | ▼9 | 153 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21:27 21:27 | .. | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 165 | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Romania | 21 | Romania | 21:33 21:33 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 14 | TT | HUGGER Jan 0711|Cycling | 18 | 0711|Cycling | 21:38 21:38 | .. | |
15 | 21 | ▲6 | 121 | TT | NORSGAARD Mathias Team Giant - Castelli | 20 | Team Giant - Castelli | 21:42 21:42 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 143 | Climber | REUTIMANN Mathias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | 23:49 23:49 | .. | |
17 | 31 | ▲14 | 46 | TT | SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 25:09 25:09 | .. | |
18 | 2 | ▼16 | 41 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 26:17 26:17 | .. | |
19 | 30 | ▲11 | 42 | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 27:01 27:01 | .. | |
20 | 24 | ▲4 | 151 | GC | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 27:24 27:24 | .. | |
21 | 12 | ▼9 | 105 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 28:17 28:17 | .. | |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 101 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | 28:21 28:21 | .. | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 144 | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Roth-Akros | 19 | Roth-Akros | 28:24 28:24 | .. | |
24 | 28 | ▲4 | 15 | TT | ENGEL Jonas 0711|Cycling | 22 | 0711|Cycling | 29:25 29:25 | .. | |
25 | 4 | ▼21 | 75 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 31:18 31:18 | .. | |
26 | 9 | ▼17 | 76 | Classic | MEIJER Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 31:21 31:21 | .. | |
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 123 | Classic | IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel Team Giant - Castelli | 19 | Team Giant - Castelli | 31:33 31:33 | .. | |
28 | 32 | ▲4 | 12 | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz 0711|Cycling | 21 | 0711|Cycling | 32:58 32:58 | .. | |
29 | 19 | ▼10 | 125 | Sprint | EGHOLM Jakob Team Giant - Castelli | 19 | Team Giant - Castelli | 34:44 34:44 | .. | |
30 | 11 | ▼19 | 45 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 34:53 34:53 | .. | |
31 | 25 | ▼6 | 83 | Classic | CANEPA Leonardo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | 35:06 35:06 | .. | |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 43 | Classic | CENGHIALTA Riccardo Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 38:35 38:35 | .. | |
33 | 26 | ▼7 | 184 | Sprint | LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 19 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 47:52 47:52 | .. | |
34 | 34 | - | 56 | Sprint | VITIELLO Angelo d'Amico - Utensilnord | 19 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 49:02 49:02 | .. | |
35 | 35 | - | 65 | Sprint | LASZLO Peter Tusnad Cycling Team | 18 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 1:01:08 1:01:08 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 12 | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz 0711|Cycling | 21 | 0711|Cycling | 22 | +3 | |
2 | - | 31 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | +20 | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 111 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 20 | +2 | |
4 | - | 141 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 24 | Roth-Akros | 18 | +18 | ||
5 | - | 23 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 16 | +16 | ||
6 | - | 145 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 14 | +14 | ||
7 | - | 54 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 12 | +12 | ||
8 | - | 94 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 10 | +10 | ||
9 | - | 21 | Climber | ACEVEDO Janier UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | ||
10 | - | 81 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | 7 | +7 | ||
11 | - | 142 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 6 | +6 | ||
12 | - | 103 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | 5 | +5 | ||
13 | 3 | ▼10 | 172 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 4 | - | |
14 | - | 155 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 4 | +4 | ||
15 | - | 41 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 3 | +3 | ||
16 | - | 71 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 3 | +3 | ||
17 | 5 | ▼12 | 74 | Sprint | NOLTEN Bram Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 2 | - | |
18 | 6 | ▼12 | 34 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 25 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 2 | - | |
19 | - | 83 | Classic | CANEPA Leonardo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | 2 | +2 | ||
20 | - | 126 | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | 1 | +1 | ||
21 | 7 | ▼14 | 2 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | ▲10 | Roth-Akros | CT | 27:53:38 | .. |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 1:37 1:37 | .. |
3 | 12 | ▲9 | Team Differdange - Losch | CT | 1:38 1:38 | .. |
4 | 16 | ▲12 | GM Europa Ovini | CT | 3:39 3:39 | .. |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 5:44 5:44 | .. |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | CT | 7:06 7:06 | .. |
7 | 13 | ▲6 | BIKE AID | CT | 10:27 10:27 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Adria Mobil | CT | 15:10 15:10 | .. |
9 | 2 | ▼7 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | PCT | 17:36 17:36 | .. |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | Team Hurom | CT | 23:16 23:16 | .. |
11 | 1 | ▼10 | Team Illuminate | CT | 33:56 33:56 | .. |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | Monkey Town Continental Team | CT | 34:43 34:43 | .. |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | Romania | NAT | 40:51 40:51 | .. |
14 | 5 | ▼9 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | 41:34 41:34 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | 0711|Cycling | CT | 50:00 50:00 | .. |
16 | 6 | ▼10 | Team Giant - Castelli | CT | 57:20 57:20 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | CT | 1:07:11 1:07:11 | .. |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | CT | 1:07:34 1:07:34 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Tusnad Cycling Team | CT | 1:36:36 1:36:36 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 July 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.33 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:160 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:243
- Vert. meters:2562
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:? km solo
- Avg. temperature: