Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Tour of the Alps (2.HC)

Stage 2  »  Lavarone  ›  Fiemme/Alpe di Pampeago   (145.5k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
171 López Miguel Ángel24Astana Pro Team20303+0:063:55:30 3:55:30
2141 Pinot Thibaut27Groupama - FDJ10182+0:06,, ,,
3126 Sosa Iván Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5121+0:00,, ,,
41 Froome Chris32Team Sky74+0:160:04 0:04
5155 Pozzovivo Domenico35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team45+0:190:07 0:07
6163 Ciccone Giulio23Bardiani - CSF36+0:260:14 0:14
773 Hirt Jan27Astana Pro Team27+0:360:20 0:20
8116 O'Connor Ben22Team Dimension Data115+1:510:27 0:27
9193 Hermans Ben31Israel Cycling Academy8+0:430:31 0:31
1031 Aru Fabio27UAE-Team Emirates9+0:500:34 0:34
1161 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16+1:540:45 0:45
123 Elissonde Kenny26Team Sky19+2:250:49 0:49
13176 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17+1:58,, 0:49
1477 Zeits Andrey31Astana Pro Team12+1:231:03 1:03
15133 Bouwman Koen24Team LottoNL-Jumbo18+2:12,, 1:03
1682 Bizkarra Mikel28Euskadi - Murias 30+4:17,, 1:03
17132 Bennett George28Team LottoNL-Jumbo11+1:211:09 1:09
18153 Padun Mark21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team14+1:351:19 1:19
1912 Geniez Alexandre30AG2R La Mondiale21+2:401:25 1:25
2074 Sánchez Luis León34Astana Pro Team13+1:27,, 1:25
2172 Bilbao Pello28Astana Pro Team10+1:17,, 1:25
22171 Antunes Amaro 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 23+2:451:30 1:30
23145 Preidler Georg27Groupama - FDJ32+5:391:32 1:32
2437 Ravasi Edward23UAE-Team Emirates20+2:38,, 1:32
2511 Montaguti Matteo34AG2R La Mondiale28+4:04,, 1:32
2676 Villella Davide26Astana Pro Team24+2:581:49 1:49
2725 Santaromita Ivan33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini29+4:141:56 1:56
28114 Meintjes Louis26Team Dimension Data25+3:112:02 2:02
2941 Conci Nicola21Italy26+3:152:09 2:09
30122 Bisolti Alessandro33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec31+5:142:18 2:18
31113 Kudus Merhawi24Team Dimension Data42+6:332:20 2:20
32125 Masnada Fausto24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec22+2:412:25 2:25
33162 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF34+5:482:34 2:34
34127 Torres Rodolfo Andrés31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35+5:492:35 2:35
3516 Bidard François26AG2R La Mondiale38+5:532:39 2:39
36192 Earle Nathan29Israel Cycling Academy37+5:53,, 2:39
3721 Cunego Damiano36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini27+4:022:47 2:47
3814 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale40+6:042:50 2:50
3955 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia50+9:562:56 2:56
40166 Senni Manuel26Bardiani - CSF48+8:433:17 3:17
4157 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia51+10:08,, 3:17
4242 Amici Alberto24Italy47+8:43,, 3:17
4385 Iturria Mikel26Euskadi - Murias 36+5:513:38 3:38
4496 Zimmermann Georg20Tirol Cycling Team73+16:503:48 3:48
45165 Rota Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF44+8:04,, 3:48
46181 Firsanov Sergey35Gazprom-RusVelo74+16:583:56 3:56
4781 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 75+17:024:00 4:00
484 de la Cruz David28Team Sky39+5:584:04 4:04
495 Henao Sebastián24Team Sky41+6:22,, 4:04
5026 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini61+13:344:05 4:05
5154 Zardini Edoardo28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia46+8:364:29 4:29
527 Rosa Diego29Team Sky63+13:58,, 4:29
53101 Großschartner Felix24BORA - hansgrohe43+6:47,, 4:29
5413 Cherel Mickaël32AG2R La Mondiale70+15:494:32 4:32
55146 Reichenbach Sébastien28Groupama - FDJ33+5:41,, 4:32
56184 Cherkasov Nikolay21Gazprom-RusVelo77+17:34,, 4:32
5744 Covili Luca21Italy78+17:494:47 4:47
58195 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy80+18:075:05 5:05
5992 Brkic Benjamin21Tirol Cycling Team83+18:215:19 5:19
60187 Vlasov Aleksandr21Gazprom-RusVelo57+12:135:22 5:22
61131 Battaglin Enrico28Team LottoNL-Jumbo52+10:48,, 5:22
62143 Ludvigsson Tobias27Groupama - FDJ84+18:24,, 5:22
6335 Niemiec Przemysław38UAE-Team Emirates86+18:415:39 5:39
6456 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia54+11:05,, 5:39
65154 Agnoli Valerio33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team55+11:075:41 5:41
6622 Bou Joan21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini53+11:01,, 5:41
67161 Andreetta Simone24Bardiani - CSF49+8:575:43 5:43
68123 Frapporti Marco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec87+19:096:07 6:07
69117 Janse van Rensburg Jacques30Team Dimension Data65+14:137:10 7:10
7032 Conti Valerio25UAE-Team Emirates56+11:337:19 7:19
7136 Petilli Simone24UAE-Team Emirates45+8:28,, 7:19
7245 Sobrero Matteo20Italy91+20:21,, 7:19
73115 Morton Lachlan26Team Dimension Data92+20:327:30 7:30
74147 Roy Jérémy34Groupama - FDJ108+23:377:31 7:31
75144 Morabito Steve35Groupama - FDJ60+12:57,, 7:31
7624 Nakane Hideto27Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini76+17:147:45 7:45
77105 Pfingsten Christoph30BORA - hansgrohe67+14:487:50 7:50
78136 Olivier Daan25Team LottoNL-Jumbo94+20:52,, 7:50
79197 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy93+20:52,, 7:50
80194 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy89+20:08,, 7:50
812 Deignan Philip34Team Sky69+15:238:20 8:20
82112 Berhane Natnael27Team Dimension Data79+18:018:32 8:32
8391 Adamietz Johannes19Tirol Cycling Team96+21:388:36 8:36
8427 Ito Masakazu29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini97+21:558:53 8:53
8515 Venturini Clément24AG2R La Mondiale98+22:079:05 9:05
86137 Van Hoecke Gijs26Team LottoNL-Jumbo100+22:099:07 9:07
8752 Flórez Miguel Eduardo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia85+18:36,, 9:07
88135 Kuss Sepp23Team LottoNL-Jumbo99+22:09,, 9:07
8965 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 66+14:33,, 9:07
9023 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini101+22:199:17 9:17
91124 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec64+14:02,, 9:17
9246 Bernardinetti Marco26Italy112+25:11,, 9:17
93172 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 103+22:19,, 9:17
94164 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF102+22:19,, 9:17
95173 Sisr František25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 104+22:19,, 9:17
9633 Đurasek Kristijan30UAE-Team Emirates62+13:37,, 9:17
9734 Laengen Vegard Stake 29UAE-Team Emirates58+12:31,, 9:17
9817 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale68+14:539:27 9:27
99142 Bonnet William35Groupama - FDJ105+22:479:45 9:45
10064 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 72+16:01,, 9:45
101175 Pluciński Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 106+22:529:50 9:50
10247 Piccot Michel21Italy107+23:2610:24 10:24
10366 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 71+16:0010:34 10:34
104121 Ballerini Davide23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec82+18:1710:51 10:51
1056 Puccio Salvatore28Team Sky110+24:4111:39 11:39
106156 Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team59+12:54,, 11:39
10767 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 109+24:41,, 11:39
10862 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 95+21:08,, 11:39
10953 Mosca Jacopo24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia113+25:3812:36 12:36
11043 Monaco Alessandro20Italy111+24:57,, 12:36
11183 González Prieto Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 114+26:2113:19 13:19
112191 Gebremedhin Awet 26Israel Cycling Academy90+20:1213:21 13:21
11375 Stalnov Nikita26Astana Pro Team81+18:1113:31 13:31
114103 Saramotins Aleksejs36BORA - hansgrohe118+26:5413:52 13:52
115134 Eenkhoorn Pascal21Team LottoNL-Jumbo117+26:54,, 13:52
116157 Wang Meiyin29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team116+26:54,, 13:52
11794 Schinnagel Johannes21Tirol Cycling Team115+26:54,, 13:52
118183 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo88+19:5214:26 14:26
11963 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 119+28:0815:06 15:06
12097 Wildauer Markus19Tirol Cycling Team121+28:1915:17 15:17
121111 Antón Igor35Team Dimension Data122+28:19,, 15:17
122182 Kobernyak Evgeny23Gazprom-RusVelo120+28:19,, 15:17
12384 Barceló Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 123+28:2115:19 15:19
12451 Busato Matteo30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia126+29:0315:32 15:32
125174 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 125+28:4115:39 15:39
12686 Rodríguez Óscar22Euskadi - Murias 124+28:41,, 15:39
12795 Friedrich Marco20Tirol Cycling Team131+36:5915:53 15:53
128107 Schwarzmann Michael27BORA - hansgrohe127+29:1416:12 16:12
12987 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias 128+29:3516:33 16:33
130167 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF129+29:4516:43 16:43
13193 Knapp Daniel21Tirol Cycling Team133+38:1116:55 16:55
132177 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 130+30:1117:09 17:09
133102 Kolář Michael25BORA - hansgrohe132+37:24,, 17:09
134196 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy134+39:5726:55 26:55
DNF151 Feng Chun Kai29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ -7:22:09 -3:55:30 -3:55:30
DNF185 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo+ -7:22:09,, -3:55:30
DNF186 Rybalkin Aleksey24Gazprom-RusVelo+ -7:22:09,, -3:55:30
DNS106 Pöstlberger Lukas26BORA - hansgrohe+ -7:22:09,, -3:55:30
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
13▲2126 Sosa Iván Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec51+0:007:22:09 7:22:09+0:00
24▲2141 Pinot Thibaut27Groupama - FDJ2+0:060:06 0:06-0:02
314▲1171 López Miguel Ángel24Astana Pro Team3+0:06,, 0:06-0:06
45▲11 Froome Chris32Team Sky4+0:160:16 0:16+0:08
56▲1155 Pozzovivo Domenico35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5+0:190:19 0:19+0:11
68▲2163 Ciccone Giulio23Bardiani - CSF6+0:260:26 0:26+0:18
713▲673 Hirt Jan27Astana Pro Team7+0:360:36 0:36+0:24
89▲1193 Hermans Ben31Israel Cycling Academy8+0:430:43 0:43+0:35
910▲131 Aru Fabio27UAE-Team Emirates9+0:500:50 0:50+0:38
101▼972 Bilbao Pello28Astana Pro Team10+1:171:17 1:17+1:29
117▼4132 Bennett George28Team LottoNL-Jumbo11+1:211:21 1:21+1:13
1215▲377 Zeits Andrey31Astana Pro Team12+1:231:23 1:23+1:07
132▼1174 Sánchez Luis León34Astana Pro Team13+1:271:27 1:27+1:29
1412▼2153 Padun Mark21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team14+1:351:35 1:35+1:23
1529▲14116 O'Connor Ben22Team Dimension Data15+1:511:51 1:51+0:31
1621▲561 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16+1:541:54 1:54+0:49
1724▲7176 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17+1:581:58 1:58+0:53
1823▲5133 Bouwman Koen24Team LottoNL-Jumbo18+2:122:12 2:12+1:07
1930▲113 Elissonde Kenny26Team Sky19+2:252:25 2:25+0:53
2016▼437 Ravasi Edward23UAE-Team Emirates20+2:382:38 2:38+1:36
2126▲512 Geniez Alexandre30AG2R La Mondiale21+2:402:40 2:40+1:29
2211▼11125 Masnada Fausto24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec22+2:412:41 2:41+2:29
2328▲5171 Antunes Amaro 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 23+2:452:45 2:45+1:34
2420▼476 Villella Davide26Astana Pro Team24+2:582:58 2:58+1:53
2522▼3114 Meintjes Louis26Team Dimension Data25+3:113:11 3:11+2:06
2617▼941 Conci Nicola21Italy26+3:153:15 3:15+2:13
2725▼221 Cunego Damiano36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini27+4:024:02 4:02+2:51
2836▲811 Montaguti Matteo34AG2R La Mondiale28+4:044:04 4:04+1:36
2933▲425 Santaromita Ivan33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini29+4:144:14 4:14+2:00
3043▲1382 Bizkarra Mikel28Euskadi - Murias 30+4:174:17 4:17+1:07
3137▲6122 Bisolti Alessandro33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec31+5:145:14 5:14+2:22
3246▲14145 Preidler Georg27Groupama - FDJ32+5:395:39 5:39+1:36
3318▼15146 Reichenbach Sébastien28Groupama - FDJ33+5:415:41 5:41+4:36
3440▲6162 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF34+5:485:48 5:48+2:38
3542▲7127 Torres Rodolfo Andrés31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35+5:495:49 5:49+2:39
3632▼485 Iturria Mikel26Euskadi - Murias 36+5:515:51 5:51+3:42
3739▲2192 Earle Nathan29Israel Cycling Academy37+5:535:53 5:53+2:43
3844▲616 Bidard François26AG2R La Mondiale38+5:53,, 5:53+2:43
3931▼84 de la Cruz David28Team Sky39+5:585:58 5:58+4:08
4041▲114 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale40+6:046:04 6:04+2:54
4135▼65 Henao Sebastián24Team Sky41+6:226:22 6:22+4:08
4248▲6113 Kudus Merhawi24Team Dimension Data42+6:336:33 6:33+2:24
4334▼9101 Großschartner Felix24BORA - hansgrohe43+6:476:47 6:47+4:33
4450▲6165 Rota Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF44+8:048:04 8:04+3:52
4519▼2636 Petilli Simone24UAE-Team Emirates45+8:288:28 8:28+7:23
4647▲154 Zardini Edoardo28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia46+8:368:36 8:36+4:33
4761▲1442 Amici Alberto24Italy47+8:438:43 8:43+3:21
4864▲16166 Senni Manuel26Bardiani - CSF48+8:43,, 8:43+3:21
4938▼11161 Andreetta Simone24Bardiani - CSF49+8:578:57 8:57+5:47
5070▲2055 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia50+9:569:56 9:56+3:00
5167▲1657 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia51+10:0810:08 10:08+3:21
5262▲10131 Battaglin Enrico28Team LottoNL-Jumbo52+10:4810:48 10:48+5:26
5354▲122 Bou Joan21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini53+11:0111:01 11:01+5:45
5458▲456 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia54+11:0511:05 11:05+5:43
5560▲5154 Agnoli Valerio33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team55+11:0711:07 11:07+5:45
5649▼732 Conti Valerio25UAE-Team Emirates56+11:3311:33 11:33+7:23
5766▲9187 Vlasov Aleksandr21Gazprom-RusVelo57+12:1312:13 12:13+5:26
5845▼1334 Laengen Vegard Stake 29UAE-Team Emirates58+12:3112:31 12:31+9:21
5927▼32156 Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team59+12:5412:54 12:54+11:43
6063▲3144 Morabito Steve35Groupama - FDJ60+12:5712:57 12:57+7:35
6179▲1826 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini61+13:3413:34 13:34+4:09
6251▼1133 Đurasek Kristijan30UAE-Team Emirates62+13:3713:37 13:37+9:21
6377▲147 Rosa Diego29Team Sky63+13:5813:58 13:58+4:33
6453▼11124 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec64+14:0214:02 14:02+9:21
6571▲6117 Janse van Rensburg Jacques30Team Dimension Data65+14:1314:13 14:13+7:14
6657▼965 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 66+14:3314:33 14:33+9:11
6769▲2105 Pfingsten Christoph30BORA - hansgrohe67+14:4814:48 14:48+7:54
6856▼1217 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale68+14:5314:53 14:53+9:31
6972▲32 Deignan Philip34Team Sky69+15:2315:23 15:23+8:24
7080▲1013 Cherel Mickaël32AG2R La Mondiale70+15:4915:49 15:49+4:36
7159▼1266 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 71+16:0016:00 16:00+10:38
7265▼764 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 72+16:0116:01 16:01+9:49
7387▲1496 Zimmermann Georg20Tirol Cycling Team73+16:5016:50 16:50+3:52
7483▲9181 Firsanov Sergey35Gazprom-RusVelo74+16:5816:58 16:58+4:00
75101▲2681 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 75+17:0217:02 17:02+4:04
7675▼124 Nakane Hideto27Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini76+17:1417:14 17:14+7:49
7793▲16184 Cherkasov Nikolay21Gazprom-RusVelo77+17:3417:34 17:34+4:36
7885▲744 Covili Luca21Italy78+17:4917:49 17:49+4:51
7974▼5112 Berhane Natnael27Team Dimension Data79+18:0118:01 18:01+8:36
8091▲11195 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy80+18:0718:07 18:07+5:09
8152▼2975 Stalnov Nikita26Astana Pro Team81+18:1118:11 18:11+13:35
8273▼9121 Ballerini Davide23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec82+18:1718:17 18:17+10:55
8397▲1492 Brkic Benjamin21Tirol Cycling Team83+18:2118:21 18:21+5:23
8488▲4143 Ludvigsson Tobias27Groupama - FDJ84+18:2418:24 18:24+5:26
8576▼952 Flórez Miguel Eduardo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia85+18:3618:36 18:36+9:11
8686-35 Niemiec Przemysław38UAE-Team Emirates86+18:4118:41 18:41+5:43
87104▲17123 Frapporti Marco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec87+19:0919:09 19:09+6:11
8855▼33183 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo88+19:5219:52 19:52+14:30
8981▼8194 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy89+20:0820:08 20:08+7:54
9068▼22191 Gebremedhin Awet 26Israel Cycling Academy90+20:1220:12 20:12+13:25
91111▲2045 Sobrero Matteo20Italy91+20:2120:21 20:21+7:23
92118▲26115 Morton Lachlan26Team Dimension Data92+20:3220:32 20:32+7:34
9390▼3197 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy93+20:5220:52 20:52+7:54
9492▼2136 Olivier Daan25Team LottoNL-Jumbo94+20:52,, 20:52+7:54
9578▼1762 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 95+21:0821:08 21:08+11:43
96102▲691 Adamietz Johannes19Tirol Cycling Team96+21:3821:38 21:38+8:40
97115▲1827 Ito Masakazu29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini97+21:5521:55 21:55+8:57
98117▲1915 Venturini Clément24AG2R La Mondiale98+22:0722:07 22:07+9:09
99107▲8135 Kuss Sepp23Team LottoNL-Jumbo99+22:0922:09 22:09+9:11
100110▲10137 Van Hoecke Gijs26Team LottoNL-Jumbo100+22:09,, 22:09+9:11
101105▲423 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini101+22:1922:19 22:19+9:21
102109▲7164 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF102+22:19,, 22:19+9:21
103120▲17172 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 103+22:19,, 22:19+9:21
104121▲17173 Sisr František25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 104+22:19,, 22:19+9:21
105123▲18142 Bonnet William35Groupama - FDJ105+22:4722:47 22:47+9:49
106103▼3175 Pluciński Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 106+22:5222:52 22:52+9:54
107116▲947 Piccot Michel21Italy107+23:2623:26 23:26+10:28
108132▲24147 Roy Jérémy34Groupama - FDJ108+23:3723:37 23:37+7:35
10995▼1467 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 109+24:4124:41 24:41+11:43
110114▲46 Puccio Salvatore28Team Sky110+24:41,, 24:41+11:43
11182▼2943 Monaco Alessandro20Italy111+24:5724:57 24:57+12:40
112131▲1946 Bernardinetti Marco26Italy112+25:1125:11 25:11+9:21
113127▲1453 Mosca Jacopo24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia113+25:3825:38 25:38+12:40
114125▲1183 González Prieto Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 114+26:2126:21 26:21+13:23
11589▼2694 Schinnagel Johannes21Tirol Cycling Team115+26:5426:54 26:54+13:56
116112▼4157 Wang Meiyin29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team116+26:54,, 26:54+13:56
117122▲5134 Eenkhoorn Pascal21Team LottoNL-Jumbo117+26:54,, 26:54+13:56
118128▲10103 Saramotins Aleksejs36BORA - hansgrohe118+26:54,, 26:54+13:56
11994▼2563 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 119+28:0828:08 28:08+15:10
12084▼36182 Kobernyak Evgeny23Gazprom-RusVelo120+28:1928:19 28:19+15:21
12196▼2597 Wildauer Markus19Tirol Cycling Team121+28:19,, 28:19+15:21
122100▼22111 Antón Igor35Team Dimension Data122+28:19,, 28:19+15:21
12398▼2584 Barceló Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 123+28:2128:21 28:21+15:23
124113▼1186 Rodríguez Óscar22Euskadi - Murias 124+28:4128:41 28:41+15:43
125129▲4174 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 125+28:41,, 28:41+15:43
126130▲451 Busato Matteo30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia126+29:0329:03 29:03+15:36
127106▼21107 Schwarzmann Michael27BORA - hansgrohe127+29:1429:14 29:14+16:16
128126▼287 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias 128+29:3529:35 29:35+16:37
129119▼10167 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF129+29:4529:45 29:45+16:47
13099▼31177 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 130+30:1130:11 30:11+17:13
131138▲795 Friedrich Marco20Tirol Cycling Team131+36:5936:59 36:59+15:57
132135▲3102 Kolář Michael25BORA - hansgrohe132+37:2437:24 37:24+17:23
133137▲493 Knapp Daniel21Tirol Cycling Team133+38:1138:11 38:11+17:09
134108▼26196 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy134+39:5739:57 39:57+26:59
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-126 Sosa Iván Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+0:007:22:09 7:22:09
22-153 Padun Mark21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team14+1:351:35 1:35
35▲2116 O'Connor Ben22Team Dimension Data15+1:511:51 1:51
44-176 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17+1:581:58 1:58
53▼241 Conci Nicola21Italy26+3:153:15 3:15
66-162 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF34+5:485:48 5:48
77-165 Rota Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF44+8:048:04 8:04
811▲357 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia51+10:0810:08 10:08
98▼122 Bou Joan21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini53+11:0111:01 11:01
109▼156 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia54+11:0511:05 11:05
1110▼1187 Vlasov Aleksandr21Gazprom-RusVelo57+12:1312:13 12:13
1213▲126 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini61+13:3413:34 13:34
1318▲596 Zimmermann Georg20Tirol Cycling Team73+16:5016:50 16:50
1420▲6184 Cherkasov Nikolay21Gazprom-RusVelo77+17:3417:34 17:34
1517▲244 Covili Luca21Italy78+17:4917:49 17:49
1623▲792 Brkic Benjamin21Tirol Cycling Team83+18:2118:21 18:21
1712▼552 Flórez Miguel Eduardo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia85+18:3618:36 18:36
1814▼4194 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy89+20:0820:08 20:08
1928▲945 Sobrero Matteo20Italy91+20:2120:21 20:21
2025▲591 Adamietz Johannes19Tirol Cycling Team96+21:3821:38 21:38
2126▲523 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini101+22:1922:19 22:19
2230▲847 Piccot Michel21Italy107+23:2623:26 23:26
2321▼267 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 109+24:4124:41 24:41
2415▼943 Monaco Alessandro20Italy111+24:5724:57 24:57
2519▼694 Schinnagel Johannes21Tirol Cycling Team115+26:5426:54 26:54
2631▲5134 Eenkhoorn Pascal21Team LottoNL-Jumbo117+26:54,, 26:54
2716▼11182 Kobernyak Evgeny23Gazprom-RusVelo120+28:1928:19 28:19
2822▼697 Wildauer Markus19Tirol Cycling Team121+28:19,, 28:19
2924▼584 Barceló Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 123+28:2128:21 28:21
3029▼186 Rodríguez Óscar22Euskadi - Murias 124+28:4128:41 28:41
3133▲295 Friedrich Marco20Tirol Cycling Team131+36:5936:59 36:59
3232-93 Knapp Daniel21Tirol Cycling Team133+38:1138:11 38:11
3327▼6196 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy134+39:5739:57 39:57
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Astana Pro Team+ -7:22:092:08:16 2:08:16
24▲2 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ -7:22:096:14 6:14
35▲2 Team Sky+ -7:22:096:50 6:50
42▼2 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ -7:22:097:01 7:01
53▼2 UAE-Team Emirates+ -7:22:098:27 8:27
66- Groupama - FDJ+ -7:22:099:43 9:43
78▲1 Team Dimension Data+ -7:22:099:46 9:46
810▲2 AG2R La Mondiale+ -7:22:0910:48 10:48
97▼2 Bardiani - CSF+ -7:22:0910:56 10:56
109▼1 Team LottoNL-Jumbo+ -7:22:0912:32 12:32
1111- Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+ -7:22:0915:52 15:52
1212- Israel Cycling Academy+ -7:22:0916:43 16:43
1314▲1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + -7:22:0925:13 25:13
1415▲1 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ -7:22:0925:17 25:17
1516▲1 Euskadi - Murias + -7:22:0925:21 25:21
1617▲1 Italy+ -7:22:0927:17 27:17
1713▼4 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + -7:22:0929:49 29:49
1819▲1 Gazprom-RusVelo+ -7:22:0937:20 37:20
1918▼1 BORA - hansgrohe+ -7:22:0946:40 46:40
2020- Tirol Cycling Team+ -7:22:0955:00 55:00

Race information

Tour of the Alps logoDate: 17th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 37.07 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lavarone › Fiemme/Alpe di Pampeago
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
tourofthealps.eu/en/
twitter.com/Tourof_TheAlps
www.facebook.com/TouroftheAlps

Race ranking position
62nd
330 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20392 sec.