Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   Druivenkoers - Overijse (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Overijse  ›  Overijse   (196.4k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert125754:39:49 4:39:49
246 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij85550:02 0:02
384 Janssens Jimmy29Cibel - Cebon70400:11 0:11
443 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij60320:25 0:25
542 van der Hoorn Taco24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij50280:34 0:34
633 Jules Justin31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 4024,, 0:34
744 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3520,, 0:34
845 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3018,, 0:34
917 Van Gompel Mathias22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2516,, 0:34
1035 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2014,, 0:34
1112 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1512,, 0:34
12206 Lukkedahl Øivind24Team Coop 1010,, 0:34
13134 Ockeloen Jasper28Monkey Town Continental Team58,, 0:34
1425 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 570:40 0:40
15154 Pardini Olivier33Team Differdange - Losch560:42 0:42
1657 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club35,, 0:42
1787 Teugels Lennert25Cibel - Cebon34,, 0:42
18113 Havik Piotr24BEAT Cycling Club 33,, 0:42
1965 Perry Ben24Israel Cycling Academy32,, 0:42
20196 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal310:46 0:46
2194 Lewis Adam23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon3,, 0:46
22104 Ruijgh Rob31Tarteletto - Isorex3,, 0:46
2316 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,, 0:46
2477 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service30:51 0:51
25226 Rebellin Davide47Sovac - Natura4Ever30:56 0:56
261 Baugnies Jérôme31Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:58 0:58
27116 Nõmmela Aksel23BEAT Cycling Club 1:04 1:04
2847 de Greef Robbert27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:10 1:10
2953 Turgis Tanguy20Vital Concept Cycling Club,, 1:10
3095 Petit Tomas21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon1:21 1:21
31186 Stallaert Joeri27Team Vorarlberg Santic1:23 1:23
32156 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch,, 1:23
3382 Dieleman Michiel28Cibel - Cebon1:37 1:37
34135 Schulting Peter31Monkey Town Continental Team1:47 1:47
3532 Ista Kevyn33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2:20 2:20
36105 Sefa Ylber27Tarteletto - Isorex2:27 2:27
3775 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service2:34 2:34
38222 Evrard Laurent27Sovac - Natura4Ever3:25 3:25
39202 Hjemsaeter Olav18Team Coop 4:54 4:54
40115 Mengoulas Alex21BEAT Cycling Club ,, 4:54
41125 Timmermans Justin21Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 4:54
42121 Bax Sjoerd22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 4:54
4352 de Backer Bert34Vital Concept Cycling Club,, 4:54
44221 Bero Sean20Sovac - Natura4Ever,, 4:54
4534 Lietaer Eliot28WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 4:54
46106 Stockman Abram22Tarteletto - Isorex,, 4:54
476 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 4:54
48161 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 4:54
4915 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:00 5:00
5076 Taminiaux Lionel 22AGO-Aqua Service5:06 5:06
51145 Kooijman Jaap25Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team5:16 5:16
5255 Lammertink Steven24Vital Concept Cycling Club5:25 5:25
DNF204 Hagen Krister29Team Coop -4:39:49 -4:39:49
DNF203 Ludvigsson Fredrik24Team Coop ,, -4:39:49
DNF201 Aasvold Kristian23Team Coop ,, -4:39:49
DNF225 Carter Tom21Sovac - Natura4Ever,, -4:39:49
DNF151 Franz Toni21Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:39:49
DNF171 Cullaigh Gabriel22Team Wiggins ,, -4:39:49
DNF131 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team,, -4:39:49
DNF127 van den Berg Marijn19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:39:49
DNF126 Van Dalen Jason24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:39:49
DNF124 Hoppezak Vincent19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:39:49
DNF123 Janssen Adriaan22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:39:49
DNF205 Höög Gustav23Team Coop ,, -4:39:49
DNF207 Trondsen Trond24Team Coop ,, -4:39:49
DNF223 Geuens Alexander23Sovac - Natura4Ever,, -4:39:49
DNF182 Amann Dominik19Team Vorarlberg Santic,, -4:39:49
DNF224 Legley Matthias27Sovac - Natura4Ever,, -4:39:49
DNF236 Villanueva Ignacio21Start Team Gusto,, -4:39:49
DNF235 Espinoza Ignacio Alejandro18Start Team Gusto,, -4:39:49
DNF234 Quintero Leonel21Start Team Gusto,, -4:39:49
DNF233 Bazan Oscar Nehuen18Start Team Gusto,, -4:39:49
DNF232 Autran José Eduardo 18Start Team Gusto,, -4:39:49
DNF231 Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto,, -4:39:49
DNF194 Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal,, -4:39:49
DNF227 Reguigui Youcef28Sovac - Natura4Ever,, -4:39:49
DNF166 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:39:49
DNF133 Buskermolen Jordy26Monkey Town Continental Team,, -4:39:49
DNF117 Van Dyck Wesley23BEAT Cycling Club ,, -4:39:49
DNF157 Verwaest Kevin29Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:39:49
DNF155 Teasdale Josh24Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:39:49
DNF132 Bakker Stephan24Monkey Town Continental Team,, -4:39:49
DNF152 Thill Tom28Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:39:49
DNF97 Walsh Edward21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:39:49
DNF146 Wolsink Jelle22Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,, -4:39:49
DNF144 Van der Burg Joost24Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,, -4:39:49
DNF143 Duvigneau Beau23Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,, -4:39:49
DNF142 Bovenhuis Jasper27Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,, -4:39:49
DNF141 Van Den Dool Kelvin22Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,, -4:39:49
DNF137 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team,, -4:39:49
DNF162 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:39:49
DNF163 Leroux Samuel23Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:39:49
DNF136 Slik Ivar25Monkey Town Continental Team,, -4:39:49
DNF114 Hoeyberghs Daan23BEAT Cycling Club ,, -4:39:49
DNF111 Abraham Daniel33BEAT Cycling Club ,, -4:39:49
DNF107 Torres Sergio26Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:39:49
DNF103 Stockman Michiel22Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:39:49
DNF102 Scheire Ruben26Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:39:49
DNF101 Tzortzakis Polychronis29Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:39:49
DNF122 Bugter Luuc25Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:39:49
DNF147 van Zijl Melvin26Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,, -4:39:49
DNF165 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:39:49
DNF164 Seynaeve Lander26Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:39:49
DNF153 Valvasori Larry22Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:39:49
DNF112 Desale Nahom25BEAT Cycling Club ,, -4:39:49
DNF22 De Bondt Dries27Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:39:49
DNF2 McNally Mark29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:39:49
DNF3 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:39:49
DNF67 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:39:49
DNF41 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:39:49
DNF96 Kørner Max Emil27T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:39:49
DNF37 Wirtgen Tom22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -4:39:49
DNF56 Lecroq Jérémy23Vital Concept Cycling Club,, -4:39:49
DNF36 Vantomme Maxime32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -4:39:49
DNF66 Carisey Clément26Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:39:49
DNF62 Einhorn Itamar20Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:39:49
DNF64 Williams Tyler23Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:39:49
DNF5 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:39:49
DNF93 De Sy Vincent22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:39:49
DNF21 de Bie Sean26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:39:49
DNF83 Ruyters Brecht25Cibel - Cebon,, -4:39:49
DNF85 Marchand Gianni28Cibel - Cebon,, -4:39:49
DNF14 De Gendt Aimé24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:39:49
DNF13 Farazijn Maxime24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:39:49
DNF86 Raymackers Cedric26Cibel - Cebon,, -4:39:49
DNF11 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:39:49
DNF81 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon,, -4:39:49
DNF91 Pagnaer Arthur23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:39:49
DNF92 Elliott William23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:39:49
DNF7 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:39:49
DNF23 De Witte Mathias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:39:49
DNF61 Räim Mihkel25Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:39:49
DNF191 Aasheim Aksel21Team Joker Icopal,, -4:39:49
DNF187 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic,, -4:39:49
DNF184 Thalmann Roland25Team Vorarlberg Santic,, -4:39:49
DNF183 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic,, -4:39:49
DNF195 Forfang Ole23Team Joker Icopal,, -4:39:49
DNF181 Bosch Manuel29Team Vorarlberg Santic,, -4:39:49
DNF197 Røinås Fridtjof24Team Joker Icopal,, -4:39:49
DNF177 Stewart Campbell20Team Wiggins ,, -4:39:49
DNF176 Navarro Corentin20Team Wiggins ,, -4:39:49
DNF175 Scott Robert20Team Wiggins ,, -4:39:49
DNF174 Robinson Oliver19Team Wiggins ,, -4:39:49
DNF192 Holstad Ludvik 20Team Joker Icopal,, -4:39:49
DNF167 Kneisky Morgan30Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:39:49
DNF54 Garel Adrien22Vital Concept Cycling Club,, -4:39:49
DNF71 Dopchie Felix18AGO-Aqua Service,, -4:39:49
DNF72 Pestiaux Yann20AGO-Aqua Service,, -4:39:49
DNF73 Paquot Tom18AGO-Aqua Service,, -4:39:49
DNF27 Waeytens Zico26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:39:49
DNF26 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:39:49
DNF74 Rex Laurenz18AGO-Aqua Service,, -4:39:49
DNF51 Corbel Erwann27Vital Concept Cycling Club,, -4:39:49
DNF24 Devolder Stijn39Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:39:49
DNF31 Delfosse Sébastien35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -4:39:49
DNF172 Yates Jesse22Team Wiggins ,, -4:39:49
DNF173 Fouche James20Team Wiggins ,, -4:39:49

Race information

Date: 29th August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.11 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Overijse › Overijse
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/desportvriendenoverijse

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12361 sec.