The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | +0:21 | 201 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 14 | 20 | 3:19:28 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 74 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 20 | +0:28 | 164 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 2 | +0:09 | 35 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 46 | +0:41 | 4 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 3 | +0:17 | 11 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 31 | +0:34 | 142 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 28 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 102 | +1:15 | 101 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 71 | +0:51 | 125 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 16 | +0:26 | 123 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 22 | +0:29 | 193 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden St. George Continental Cycling Team | 18 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 57 | +0:46 | 64 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 76 | +0:54 | 25 | Sprint | CHIA Luis Carlos Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 17 | +0:28 | 15 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 84 | +0:57 | 2 | Sprint | COUANON Jonathan Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 25 | +0:32 | 186 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 37 | +0:37 | 161 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 15 | +0:25 | 126 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 5 | +0:19 | 61 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 98 | +1:13 | 51 | GC | GIOUX Romain Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 83 | +0:57 | 85 | Sprint | MARTZ Alder Attaque Team Gusto | 26 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 64 | +0:49 | 106 | Sprint | XU Zhaoliang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 32 | +0:35 | 66 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 6 | +0:20 | 143 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 114 | +1:58 | 44 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 79 | +0:54 | 233 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai Hong Kong China | 29 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 49 | +0:43 | 22 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 28 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 23 | +0:30 | 234 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing Hong Kong China | 23 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 47 | +0:42 | 26 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 104 | +1:18 | 215 | Sprint | ZHANG Lianshan Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 19 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 63 | +0:48 | 6 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 66 | +0:50 | 32 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 19 | +0:28 | 231 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok Hong Kong China | 26 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 75 | +0:53 | 152 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Keyi Look Cycling Team | 23 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 88 | +1:00 | 54 | Sprint | VALOGNES Quentin Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 48 | +0:42 | 53 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 53 | +0:44 | 95 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 30 | +0:34 | 71 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 121 | +7:00 | 153 | Sprint | HOU Weijie Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 4 | +0:18 | 141 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 10 | +0:23 | 46 | TT | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 26 | +0:32 | 204 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 97 | +1:11 | 175 | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 24 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 94 | +1:05 | 84 | GC | LAVRIČ Martin Attaque Team Gusto | 18 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 52 | +0:44 | 221 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron Eritrea | 22 | Eritrea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 105 | +1:18 | 102 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 55 | +0:45 | 166 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 103 | +1:18 | 174 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Vladimir Yesid Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 29 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 40 | +0:38 | 225 | Sprint | SOLOMON Zemenfes Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 68 | +0:50 | 172 | Sprint | COLORADO Francisco Jarley Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 60 | +0:48 | 112 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 74 | +0:53 | 52 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 80 | +0:55 | 5 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 92 | +1:03 | 235 | TT | MOW Ching Yin Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 72 | +0:51 | 171 | TT | ALTANSUKH Altanzul Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 61 | +0:48 | 124 | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 67 | +0:50 | 144 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 7 | +0:20 | 195 | TT | SMITH Morgan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 29 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 65 | +0:49 | 92 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 90 | +1:02 | 81 | Sprint | CHEN Chien Chou Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 35 | +0:36 | 173 | TT | BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 115 | +2:06 | 211 | TT | FAN Xiaojun Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 95 | +1:07 | 42 | Classic | DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 93 | +1:05 | 176 | Sprint | PARRA Edwin Arnulfo Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 39 | +0:37 | 223 | Sprint | HABTEMICHAEL Daniel Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 101 | +1:15 | 184 | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 30 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 81 | +0:57 | 181 | Sprint | BANI Eugenio RTS - Monton Racing | 26 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 73 | +0:51 | 76 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 29 | +0:33 | 24 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 44 | +0:39 | 165 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 24 | +0:32 | 131 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 109 | +1:29 | 21 | Sprint | RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 45 | +0:41 | 62 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 108 | +1:26 | 103 | GC | GU Tianhao Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 13 | +0:24 | 82 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 33 | +0:35 | 56 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 35 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 54 | +0:45 | 135 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 22 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 69 | +0:50 | 31 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 8 | +0:20 | 132 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 21 | +0:29 | 63 | TT | EATON Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 12 | +0:24 | 14 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 86 | +0:59 | 183 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 38 | +0:37 | 191 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 34 | +0:36 | 34 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 42 | +0:39 | 43 | Classic | ORMENESE Caio Godoy Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 120 | +4:28 | 16 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 112 | +1:41 | 83 | TT | HUANG Wen Chung Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 91 | +1:03 | 13 | Classic | LEMUS Luis Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 62 | +0:48 | 91 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 78 | +0:54 | 163 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 87 | +0:59 | 55 | GC | VAN IJZENDOORN Rik Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 82 | +0:57 | 33 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 99 | +1:14 | 185 | Sprint | PEÑA Cristian Andres RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 41 | +0:39 | 75 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 27 | +0:33 | 73 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 85 | +0:58 | 23 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 18 | +0:28 | 146 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 100 | +1:15 | 111 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 124 | +9:08 | 133 | Sprint | SHEEHAN Michael Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 28 | +0:33 | 134 | TT | SHELDEN Taylor Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 30 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 96 | +1:11 | 104 | TT | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 113 | +1:42 | 93 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 35 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 36 | +0:37 | 72 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 111 | +1:41 | 232 | Classic | CHIU Ho San Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 119 | +3:34 | 213 | Classic | MENG Juntao Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 70 | +0:51 | 114 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 14 | +0:24 | 121 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 26 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 11 | +0:23 | 196 | Sprint | ZENOVICH Matthew St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 43 | +0:39 | 151 | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Keyi Look Cycling Team | 32 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 89 | +1:00 | 155 | Sprint | WANG Xin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 24 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 110 | +1:37 | 41 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 59 | +0:48 | 105 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 116 | +2:16 | 216 | TT | ZHONG Zirong Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 106 | +1:24 | 212 | Sprint | LI Wenjie Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 19 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 51 | +0:44 | 115 | Sprint | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 77 | +0:54 | 3 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 50 | +0:43 | 45 | TT | MACHADO SILVA Gabriel Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 107 | +1:24 | 202 | Sprint | HIRAI Eiichi Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 122 | +7:18 | 205 | Classic | TOKUDA Suguru Team UKYO | 23 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 58 | +0:47 | 96 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 123 | +8:24 | 206 | GC | TOKUDA Tanzo Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
122 | 118 | +3:19 | 12 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:06 1:06 | ||||
123 | 117 | +2:40 | 36 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:51 1:51 | ||||
124 | 126 | +10:14 | 194 | Sprint | HUBBARD Thomas St. George Continental Cycling Team | 26 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 2:29 2:29 | ||||
125 | 56 | +0:46 | 236 | Classic | LEUNG Ka Yu Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
126 | 125 | +9:12 | 122 | Sprint | MACANALLY Ryan H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 8:21 8:21 | ||||
DNF | 203 | Sprint | NAKAI Michimasa Team UKYO | 23 | Team UKYO | - | ||||||
DNF | 156 | GC | HUANG En Keyi Look Cycling Team | 28 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 1 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | - | ||||||
DNS | 94 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 74 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 | 14:04:15 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 35 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 11 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 141 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 61 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 143 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 195 | TT | SMITH Morgan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 29 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 132 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
9 | 21 | ▲12 | 201 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 46 | TT | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 196 | Sprint | ZENOVICH Matthew St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 14 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 82 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 121 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 26 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 126 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 123 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 15 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
18 | 22 | ▲4 | 146 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 231 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok Hong Kong China | 26 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
20 | 25 | ▲5 | 164 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 63 | TT | EATON Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 193 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden St. George Continental Cycling Team | 18 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 234 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing Hong Kong China | 23 | Hong Kong China | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
24 | 34 | ▲10 | 131 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 186 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 204 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 73 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 134 | TT | SHELDEN Taylor Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 30 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 24 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 71 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 142 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 28 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 66 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 56 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 35 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
34 | 33 | ▼1 | 34 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
35 | 35 | - | 173 | TT | BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | 72 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
37 | 37 | - | 161 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | 191 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | 223 | Sprint | HABTEMICHAEL Daniel Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | 225 | Sprint | SOLOMON Zemenfes Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 75 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 43 | Classic | ORMENESE Caio Godoy Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | 151 | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Keyi Look Cycling Team | 32 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | 165 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | - | 62 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
46 | 46 | - | 4 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | 26 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | 53 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
49 | 49 | - | 22 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 28 | Manzana Postobon | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
50 | 50 | - | 45 | TT | MACHADO SILVA Gabriel Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
51 | 51 | - | 115 | TT | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
52 | 52 | - | 221 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron Eritrea | 22 | Eritrea | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | 95 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
54 | 54 | - | 135 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 22 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
55 | 55 | - | 166 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
56 | 56 | - | 236 | Classic | LEUNG Ka Yu Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | - | 64 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
58 | 58 | - | 96 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | 105 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
60 | 60 | - | 112 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
61 | 61 | - | 124 | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
62 | 62 | - | 91 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
63 | 63 | - | 6 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
64 | 64 | - | 106 | Sprint | XU Zhaoliang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
65 | 65 | - | 92 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 32 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 144 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 172 | Sprint | COLORADO Francisco Jarley Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | 31 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | 114 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 125 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | 171 | TT | ALTANSUKH Altanzul Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
73 | 75 | ▲2 | 76 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | 52 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | 152 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Keyi Look Cycling Team | 23 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | 25 | Sprint | CHIA Luis Carlos Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
77 | 79 | ▲2 | 3 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | 163 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | 233 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai Hong Kong China | 29 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | 5 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | 181 | Sprint | BANI Eugenio RTS - Monton Racing | 26 | RTS - Monton Racing | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
82 | 85 | ▲3 | 33 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | 85 | Sprint | MARTZ Alder Attaque Team Gusto | 26 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
84 | 87 | ▲3 | 2 | Sprint | COUANON Jonathan Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
85 | 88 | ▲3 | 23 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
86 | 89 | ▲3 | 183 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
87 | 90 | ▲3 | 55 | GC | VAN IJZENDOORN Rik Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | 54 | Sprint | VALOGNES Quentin Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
89 | 92 | ▲3 | 155 | Sprint | WANG Xin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 24 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
90 | 94 | ▲4 | 81 | Sprint | CHEN Chien Chou Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
91 | 95 | ▲4 | 13 | Classic | LEMUS Luis Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
92 | 96 | ▲4 | 235 | TT | MOW Ching Yin Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
93 | 97 | ▲4 | 176 | Sprint | PARRA Edwin Arnulfo Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
94 | 98 | ▲4 | 84 | GC | LAVRIČ Martin Attaque Team Gusto | 18 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
95 | 99 | ▲4 | 42 | Classic | DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
96 | 100 | ▲4 | 104 | Classic | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
97 | 101 | ▲4 | 175 | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 24 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 1:11 | .. | |||
98 | 102 | ▲4 | 51 | GC | GIOUX Romain Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
99 | 103 | ▲4 | 185 | GC | PEÑA Cristian Andres RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
100 | 104 | ▲4 | 111 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
101 | 105 | ▲4 | 184 | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 30 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
102 | 106 | ▲4 | 101 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
103 | 107 | ▲4 | 174 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Vladimir Yesid Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 29 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
104 | 108 | ▲4 | 215 | Sprint | ZHANG Lianshan Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 19 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 1:18 | .. | |||
105 | 109 | ▲4 | 102 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | |||
106 | 110 | ▲4 | 212 | Sprint | LI Wenjie Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 19 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
107 | 111 | ▲4 | 202 | Sprint | HIRAI Eiichi Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | ,, 1:24 | .. | |||
108 | 112 | ▲4 | 103 | Sprint | GU Tianhao Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
109 | 113 | ▲4 | 21 | Sprint | RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
110 | 114 | ▲4 | 41 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
111 | 115 | ▲4 | 232 | Classic | CHIU Ho San Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
112 | 116 | ▲4 | 83 | TT | HUANG Wen Chung Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
113 | 117 | ▲4 | 93 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 35 | BIKE AID | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
114 | 118 | ▲4 | 44 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
115 | 119 | ▲4 | 211 | Sprint | FAN Xiaojun Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
116 | 121 | ▲5 | 216 | Sprint | ZHONG Zirong Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||
117 | 66 | ▼51 | 36 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
118 | 120 | ▲2 | 12 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||
119 | 122 | ▲3 | 213 | Sprint | MENG Juntao Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 3:34 3:34 | .. | |||
120 | 123 | ▲3 | 16 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:28 4:28 | .. | |||
121 | 125 | ▲4 | 153 | Sprint | HOU Weijie Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 7:00 7:00 | .. | |||
122 | 126 | ▲4 | 205 | Classic | TOKUDA Suguru Team UKYO | 23 | Team UKYO | 7:18 7:18 | .. | |||
123 | 128 | ▲5 | 206 | GC | TOKUDA Tanzo Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | 8:24 8:24 | .. | |||
124 | 129 | ▲5 | 133 | Sprint | SHEEHAN Michael Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 9:08 9:08 | .. | |||
125 | 74 | ▼51 | 122 | Sprint | MACANALLY Ryan H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 9:12 9:12 | .. | |||
126 | 127 | ▲1 | 194 | Sprint | HUBBARD Thomas St. George Continental Cycling Team | 26 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 10:14 10:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 74 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 65 | +12 | |
2 | 2 | - | 35 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 56 | +8 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 201 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 37 | +15 | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 164 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | +10 | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 4 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | +6 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 141 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | +5 | |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 122 | Sprint | MACANALLY Ryan H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | - | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 121 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 26 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 20 | +6 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 61 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 19 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 142 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 28 | Kolss Cycling Team | 19 | +4 | |
11 | 11 | - | 11 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | 18 | +8 | |
12 | 12 | - | 221 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron Eritrea | 22 | Eritrea | 10 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 64 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 5 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 8 | - | |
15 | 30 | ▲15 | 146 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | 7 | +6 | |
16 | 31 | ▲15 | 131 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 7 | +6 | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 82 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | 6 | - | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 161 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 6 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 196 | Sprint | ZENOVICH Matthew St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 186 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | 6 | - | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 143 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 125 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 5 | +2 | |
23 | 27 | ▲4 | 101 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | 5 | +3 | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 193 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden St. George Continental Cycling Team | 18 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 15 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | - | |
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 173 | TT | BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 3 | - | |
27 | 24 | ▼3 | 95 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | 3 | - | |
28 | 26 | ▼2 | 6 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 2 | - | |
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 195 | TT | SMITH Morgan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 29 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 46 | TT | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
31 | - | 123 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 | ||
32 | 32 | - | 25 | Sprint | CHIA Luis Carlos Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 74 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 14:04:15 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 35 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 196 | Sprint | ZENOVICH Matthew St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 14 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 126 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 123 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 15 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 146 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | .. | |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 164 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:28 | .. | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 63 | TT | EATON Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 193 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden St. George Continental Cycling Team | 18 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 234 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing Hong Kong China | 23 | Hong Kong China | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 131 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 73 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 66 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 173 | TT | BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 191 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 223 | Sprint | HABTEMICHAEL Daniel Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 225 | Sprint | SOLOMON Zemenfes Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 43 | Classic | ORMENESE Caio Godoy Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 26 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 53 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:42 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 45 | TT | MACHADO SILVA Gabriel Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 115 | TT | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | 221 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron Eritrea | 22 | Eritrea | ,, 0:44 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 135 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 22 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | 236 | Classic | LEUNG Ka Yu Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |
28 | 28 | - | 96 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |
29 | 29 | - | 105 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | 112 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:48 | .. | |
31 | 31 | - | 124 | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:48 | .. | |
32 | 32 | - | 6 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:48 | .. | |
33 | 33 | - | 106 | Sprint | XU Zhaoliang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |
34 | 34 | - | 31 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |
35 | 35 | - | 114 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |
36 | 36 | - | 125 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:51 | .. | |
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 152 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Keyi Look Cycling Team | 23 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 25 | Sprint | CHIA Luis Carlos Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 5 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 2 | Sprint | COUANON Jonathan Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 23 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |
42 | 44 | ▲2 | 54 | Sprint | VALOGNES Quentin Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 155 | Sprint | WANG Xin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 24 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 1:00 | .. | |
44 | 47 | ▲3 | 81 | Sprint | CHEN Chien Chou Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |
45 | 48 | ▲3 | 13 | Classic | LEMUS Luis Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 235 | TT | MOW Ching Yin Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:03 | .. | |
47 | 50 | ▲3 | 84 | GC | LAVRIČ Martin Attaque Team Gusto | 18 | Attaque Team Gusto | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |
48 | 51 | ▲3 | 42 | Classic | DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
49 | 52 | ▲3 | 104 | Classic | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |
50 | 53 | ▲3 | 175 | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 24 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 1:11 | .. | |
51 | 54 | ▲3 | 111 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |
52 | 55 | ▲3 | 101 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 1:15 | .. | |
53 | 56 | ▲3 | 215 | Sprint | ZHANG Lianshan Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 19 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |
54 | 57 | ▲3 | 102 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | |
55 | 58 | ▲3 | 212 | Sprint | LI Wenjie Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 19 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |
56 | 59 | ▲3 | 103 | Sprint | GU Tianhao Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |
57 | 60 | ▲3 | 21 | Sprint | RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |
58 | 61 | ▲3 | 41 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |
59 | 62 | ▲3 | 232 | Classic | CHIU Ho San Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |
60 | 63 | ▲3 | 211 | Classic | FAN Xiaojun Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |
61 | 65 | ▲4 | 216 | Classic | ZHONG Zirong Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |
62 | 64 | ▲2 | 12 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |
63 | 66 | ▲3 | 213 | Sprint | MENG Juntao Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 3:34 3:34 | .. | |
64 | 68 | ▲4 | 153 | Sprint | HOU Weijie Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 7:00 7:00 | .. | |
65 | 69 | ▲4 | 205 | Classic | TOKUDA Suguru Team UKYO | 23 | Team UKYO | 7:18 7:18 | .. | |
66 | 70 | ▲4 | 206 | GC | TOKUDA Tanzo Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | 8:24 8:24 | .. | |
67 | 71 | ▲4 | 133 | Sprint | SHEEHAN Michael Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 9:08 9:08 | .. | |
68 | 37 | ▼31 | 122 | Sprint | MACANALLY Ryan H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 9:12 9:12 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 42:13:56 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | St. George Continental Cycling Team | CT | 0:08 0:08 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | CT | 0:17 0:17 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | ,, 0:17 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Kolss Cycling Team | CT | 0:18 0:18 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | CT | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 0:30 0:30 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Hong Kong China | NAT | 0:33 0:33 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | ,, 0:33 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Eritrea | NAT | 0:44 0:44 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Team UKYO | CT | 0:45 0:45 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 0:46 0:46 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Manzana Postobon | PCT | 0:47 0:47 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | 0:49 0:49 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 0:59 0:59 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | BIKE AID | CT | 1:06 1:06 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | CT | 1:08 1:08 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Attaque Team Gusto | CT | 1:12 1:12 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | ,, 1:12 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 1:16 1:16 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | RTS - Monton Racing | CT | 1:18 1:18 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Keyi Look Cycling Team | CT | 1:21 1:21 | .. |
23 | 23 | - | Giant Cycling Team | CT | 1:29 1:29 | .. |
24 | 24 | - | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | CT | 2:52 2:52 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 October 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.52 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:148 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: