The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 41 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20 | 30 | 3:28:11 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:11 | 143 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 9 | +0:23 | 61 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 31 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 37 | +0:27 | 22 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 7 | +0:23 | 63 | Sprint | FREIBERG Michael IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 20 | +0:27 | 54 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 3 | +0:19 | 13 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 17 | +0:27 | 76 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 28 | Kolss Cycling Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 6 | +0:23 | 92 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Switzerland | 23 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 44 | +0:27 | 193 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 21 | +0:27 | 36 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 18 | +0:27 | 195 | Sprint | MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg | 19 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 49 | +0:27 | 181 | Sprint | RATHE Jacob Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 32 | +0:27 | 81 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 38 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 51 | +0:27 | 94 | GC | BUSSARD Dimitri Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 30 | +0:27 | 115 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 24 | +0:27 | 91 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland | 23 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 36 | +0:27 | 111 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 56 | +0:27 | 97 | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 43 | +0:27 | 114 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 32 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 10 | +0:24 | 197 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | 34 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 14 | +0:25 | 85 | Sprint | CUESTA Steven Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 22 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 26 | +0:27 | 172 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Keyi Look Cycling Team | 25 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 23 | +0:27 | 185 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 4 | +0:21 | 101 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 38 | +0:27 | 141 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 34 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 52 | +0:27 | 196 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team Vorarlberg | 34 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 25 | +0:27 | 192 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 27 | +0:27 | 23 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 28 | +0:27 | 165 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 19 | +0:27 | 1 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 61 | +0:27 | 105 | Classic | LU Shao Hsuan Attaque Team Gusto | 23 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 34 | +0:27 | 72 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 42 | +0:27 | 171 | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Keyi Look Cycling Team | 32 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 40 | +0:27 | 93 | GC | BANZER Gordian Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 45 | +0:27 | 53 | Sprint | LUNARDON Paolo RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 29 | +0:27 | 154 | Climber | STANNARD Robert Mitchelton Scott | 19 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 22 | +0:27 | 15 | Sprint | COUANON Jonathan Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 62 | +0:27 | 107 | Sprint | GUY Timothy Attaque Team Gusto | 28 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 35 | +0:27 | 113 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:27 | 65 | GC | HUCKER Robbie IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 5 | +0:21 | 71 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 31 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 39 | +0:27 | 175 | Sprint | HOU Weijie Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 31 | +0:27 | 3 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 84 | +0:27 | 56 | Sprint | PEÑA Cristian Andres RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 8 | +0:23 | 74 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 48 | +0:27 | 174 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Keyi Look Cycling Team | 23 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 68 | +0:27 | 153 | TT | JENNER Samuel Mitchelton Scott | 20 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 107 | +3:43 | 182 | Sprint | SHEEHAN Michael Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 11 | +0:24 | 116 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 29 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 77 | +0:27 | 84 | Sprint | CARRERO Juan Jose Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 21 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 63 | +0:27 | 86 | Sprint | KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 33 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 54 | +0:27 | 24 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 53 | +0:27 | 95 | GC | PAROZ Justin Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 50 | +0:27 | 156 | Sprint | SUN Xiaolong Mitchelton Scott | 23 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 83 | +0:27 | 157 | Sprint | XUE Fuwen Mitchelton Scott | 21 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 55 | +0:27 | 73 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 75 | +0:27 | 142 | GC | PUJOL Óscar Team UKYO | 34 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 46 | +0:27 | 17 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 70 | +0:27 | 176 | Sprint | WANG Xin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 25 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 57 | +0:27 | 32 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 72 | +0:27 | 33 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 59 | +0:27 | 191 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 67 | +0:27 | 11 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 66 | +0:27 | 66 | GC | CROME Sam IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 23 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 118 | +12:12 | 146 | GC | TOKUDA Tanzo Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 74 | +0:27 | 194 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 69 | +0:27 | 184 | TT | CHEYNE Jordan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 86 | +0:27 | 44 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 76 | +0:27 | 102 | GC | LAVRIČ Martin Attaque Team Gusto | 18 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 94 | +0:27 | 163 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 108 | +3:55 | 144 | GC | ARAQUE Rodrigo Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 64 | +0:27 | 25 | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 81 | +0:27 | 77 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 65 | +0:27 | 152 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Mitchelton Scott | 21 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 78 | +0:27 | 186 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 16 | +0:25 | 131 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 60 | +0:27 | 7 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 110 | +7:16 | 161 | GC | GU Tianhao Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 93 | +0:27 | 121 | GC | WANG Ya Dong Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 87 | +0:27 | 132 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Hengxiang Cycling Team | 33 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 104 | +2:20 | 134 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 85 | +0:27 | 104 | TT | HUANG Wen Chung Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 90 | +0:27 | 5 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 89 | +0:27 | 45 | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 33 | +0:27 | 4 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 71 | +0:27 | 82 | Climber | ALARCON Antonio Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 27 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 79 | +0:27 | 67 | Classic | LEA Jason IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 21 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 88 | +0:27 | 183 | TT | SHELDEN Taylor Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 30 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 73 | +0:27 | 35 | TT | MCCLURE Reid Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 92 | +0:27 | 75 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 80 | +0:27 | 117 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 82 | +0:27 | 14 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 96 | +0:27 | 122 | TT | AKPAROV Abdullojon Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 12 | +0:24 | 12 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 58 | +0:27 | 34 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 98 | +0:27 | 136 | Sprint | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 105 | +2:20 | 137 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 116 | +11:21 | 106 | Sprint | CHEN Chien Chou Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 121 | +13:42 | 166 | Sprint | LI Xiang Yuan Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 47 | +0:27 | 31 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 13 | +0:24 | 133 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 97 | +0:27 | 135 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 95 | +0:27 | 43 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 91 | +0:27 | 6 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 109 | +5:35 | 155 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton Scott | 22 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 15 | +0:25 | 2 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 99 | +0:39 | 47 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 100 | +0:39 | 96 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin Switzerland | 20 | Switzerland | 0:12 0:12 | ||||
110 | 114 | +9:51 | 173 | Sprint | TOREKHANOV Miras Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
111 | 102 | +1:32 | 64 | TT | COOPER Joseph IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 31 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
112 | 111 | +7:55 | 145 | Sprint | HIRAI Eiichi Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
113 | 101 | +1:09 | 112 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
114 | 103 | +1:36 | 55 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke RTS - Monton Racing | 21 | RTS - Monton Racing | 1:11 1:11 | ||||
115 | 112 | +8:31 | 46 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
116 | 119 | +12:59 | 177 | Sprint | USMANOV Islam Keyi Look Cycling Team | 20 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 1:38 1:38 | ||||
117 | 115 | +11:18 | 151 | Sprint | XUE Chao Hua Mitchelton Scott | 25 | Mitchelton Scott | 1:41 1:41 | ||||
118 | 117 | +11:52 | 21 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 26 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 1:49 1:49 | ||||
119 | 120 | +13:11 | 16 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1:55 1:55 | ||||
120 | 106 | +2:33 | 103 | Sprint | MARTZ Alder Attaque Team Gusto | 26 | Attaque Team Gusto | 2:06 2:06 | ||||
121 | 113 | +9:43 | 42 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:27 2:27 | ||||
DNF | 51 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 37 | RTS - Monton Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 162 | Sprint | XU Zhaoliang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 164 | Sprint | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 41 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5 | 10:46:58 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 143 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 13 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 101 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 71 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 31 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 92 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Switzerland | 23 | Switzerland | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 63 | Sprint | FREIBERG Michael IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 74 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
9 | 78 | ▲69 | 61 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 31 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 197 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | 34 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 116 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 29 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 12 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
13 | 86 | ▲73 | 133 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
14 | 19 | ▲5 | 85 | Sprint | CUESTA Steven Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 22 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 2 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 131 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 76 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 28 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 195 | Sprint | MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg | 19 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 1 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 54 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 36 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
22 | 15 | ▼7 | 15 | Sprint | COUANON Jonathan Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 185 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
24 | 30 | ▲6 | 91 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland | 23 | Switzerland | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 192 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 172 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Keyi Look Cycling Team | 25 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 23 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 165 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | 154 | Climber | STANNARD Robert Mitchelton Scott | 19 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 115 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
31 | 25 | ▼6 | 3 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
32 | 37 | ▲5 | 81 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 38 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
33 | 17 | ▼16 | 4 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 72 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
35 | 32 | ▼3 | 113 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
36 | 45 | ▲9 | 111 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
37 | 56 | ▲19 | 22 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
38 | 44 | ▲6 | 141 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 34 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
39 | 35 | ▼4 | 175 | Sprint | HOU Weijie Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | 93 | GC | BANZER Gordian Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
41 | 39 | ▼2 | 65 | GC | HUCKER Robbie IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 171 | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Keyi Look Cycling Team | 32 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
43 | 55 | ▲12 | 114 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 32 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
44 | 103 | ▲59 | 193 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
45 | 51 | ▲6 | 53 | Sprint | LUNARDON Paolo RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
46 | 36 | ▼10 | 17 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
47 | 20 | ▼27 | 31 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
48 | 46 | ▼2 | 174 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Keyi Look Cycling Team | 23 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
49 | 67 | ▲18 | 181 | Sprint | RATHE Jacob Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
50 | 41 | ▼9 | 156 | Sprint | SUN Xiaolong Mitchelton Scott | 23 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
51 | 68 | ▲17 | 94 | GC | BUSSARD Dimitri Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
52 | 60 | ▲8 | 196 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team Vorarlberg | 34 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
53 | 50 | ▼3 | 95 | GC | PAROZ Justin Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
54 | 53 | ▼1 | 24 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
55 | 47 | ▼8 | 73 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
56 | 70 | ▲14 | 97 | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
57 | 48 | ▼9 | 32 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
58 | 31 | ▼27 | 34 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
59 | 49 | ▼10 | 191 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
60 | 42 | ▼18 | 7 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
61 | 72 | ▲11 | 105 | Classic | LU Shao Hsuan Attaque Team Gusto | 23 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
62 | 71 | ▲9 | 107 | Sprint | GUY Timothy Attaque Team Gusto | 28 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
63 | 61 | ▼2 | 86 | Sprint | KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 33 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
64 | 54 | ▼10 | 25 | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
65 | 57 | ▼8 | 152 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Mitchelton Scott | 21 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
66 | 62 | ▼4 | 66 | GC | CROME Sam IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 23 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
67 | 64 | ▼3 | 11 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
68 | 79 | ▲11 | 153 | TT | JENNER Samuel Mitchelton Scott | 20 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
69 | 66 | ▼3 | 184 | TT | CHEYNE Jordan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | 176 | Sprint | WANG Xin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 25 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
71 | 58 | ▼13 | 82 | Climber | ALARCON Antonio Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 27 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
72 | 75 | ▲3 | 33 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
73 | 59 | ▼14 | 35 | GC | MCCLURE Reid Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | 194 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
75 | 83 | ▲8 | 142 | GC | PUJOL Óscar Team UKYO | 34 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
76 | 76 | - | 102 | GC | LAVRIČ Martin Attaque Team Gusto | 18 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
77 | 88 | ▲11 | 84 | Sprint | CARRERO Juan Jose Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 21 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
78 | 74 | ▼4 | 186 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
79 | 65 | ▼14 | 67 | Classic | LEA Jason IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 21 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
80 | 63 | ▼17 | 117 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
81 | 80 | ▼1 | 77 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
82 | 69 | ▼13 | 14 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
83 | 91 | ▲8 | 157 | Sprint | XUE Fuwen Mitchelton Scott | 21 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
84 | 99 | ▲15 | 56 | Sprint | PEÑA Cristian Andres RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
85 | 82 | ▼3 | 104 | TT | HUANG Wen Chung Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | 44 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
87 | 87 | - | 132 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Hengxiang Cycling Team | 33 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
88 | 84 | ▼4 | 183 | TT | SHELDEN Taylor Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 30 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | 45 | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
90 | 95 | ▲5 | 5 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
91 | 85 | ▼6 | 6 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | 75 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
93 | 98 | ▲5 | 121 | Sprint | WANG Ya Dong Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
94 | 101 | ▲7 | 163 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
95 | 94 | ▼1 | 43 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
96 | 97 | ▲1 | 122 | TT | AKPAROV Abdullojon Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
97 | 96 | ▼1 | 135 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
98 | 100 | ▲2 | 136 | Classic | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
99 | 104 | ▲5 | 47 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
100 | 81 | ▼19 | 96 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin Switzerland | 20 | Switzerland | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
101 | 89 | ▼12 | 112 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
102 | 105 | ▲3 | 64 | TT | COOPER Joseph IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 31 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
103 | 102 | ▼1 | 55 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke RTS - Monton Racing | 21 | RTS - Monton Racing | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
104 | 107 | ▲3 | 134 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
105 | 106 | ▲1 | 137 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 2:20 | .. | |||
106 | 52 | ▼54 | 103 | Sprint | MARTZ Alder Attaque Team Gusto | 26 | Attaque Team Gusto | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
107 | 108 | ▲1 | 182 | Sprint | SHEEHAN Michael Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |||
108 | 109 | ▲1 | 144 | GC | ARAQUE Rodrigo Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |||
109 | 110 | ▲1 | 155 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton Scott | 22 | Mitchelton Scott | 5:35 5:35 | .. | |||
110 | 112 | ▲2 | 161 | GC | GU Tianhao Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 7:16 7:16 | .. | |||
111 | 114 | ▲3 | 145 | Sprint | HIRAI Eiichi Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | 7:55 7:55 | .. | |||
112 | 111 | ▼1 | 46 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8:31 8:31 | .. | |||
113 | 113 | - | 42 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 9:43 9:43 | .. | |||
114 | 117 | ▲3 | 173 | GC | TOREKHANOV Miras Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 9:51 9:51 | .. | |||
115 | 116 | ▲1 | 151 | Sprint | XUE Chao Hua Mitchelton Scott | 25 | Mitchelton Scott | 11:18 11:18 | .. | |||
116 | 122 | ▲6 | 106 | Sprint | CHEN Chien Chou Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | 11:21 11:21 | .. | |||
117 | 118 | ▲1 | 21 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 26 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 11:52 11:52 | .. | |||
118 | 123 | ▲5 | 146 | GC | TOKUDA Tanzo Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | 12:12 12:12 | .. | |||
119 | 120 | ▲1 | 177 | Sprint | USMANOV Islam Keyi Look Cycling Team | 20 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 12:59 12:59 | .. | |||
120 | 119 | ▼1 | 16 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 13:11 13:11 | .. | |||
121 | 124 | ▲3 | 166 | GC | LI Xiang Yuan Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | 13:42 13:42 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 41 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 47 | +16 | |
2 | 2 | - | 13 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 36 | +9 | |
3 | 3 | - | 92 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Switzerland | 23 | Switzerland | 32 | +7 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 143 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 30 | +14 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 63 | Sprint | FREIBERG Michael IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 30 | +11 | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 22 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | +12 | |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 76 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 28 | Kolss Cycling Team | 19 | +8 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 12 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 17 | +5 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 1 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 16 | - | |
10 | - | 61 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 31 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 13 | +13 | ||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 116 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 29 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 13 | +2 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 15 | Sprint | COUANON Jonathan Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 11 | - | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 71 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 31 | Kolss Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 197 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | 34 | Team Vorarlberg | 10 | - | |
15 | - | 54 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | 10 | +10 | ||
16 | 21 | ▲5 | 36 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 10 | +5 | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 101 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | 9 | +3 | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 3 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 9 | - | |
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 195 | Sprint | MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg | 19 | Team Vorarlberg | 8 | +4 | |
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 17 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 8 | - | |
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 47 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8 | - | |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 4 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 7 | - | |
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 31 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 7 | - | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 74 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 6 | +1 | |
25 | - | 193 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | 6 | +6 | ||
26 | - | 133 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
27 | - | 64 | TT | COOPER Joseph IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 31 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 5 | +5 | ||
28 | - | 85 | Sprint | CUESTA Steven Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 22 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
29 | 23 | ▼6 | 2 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 3 | - | |
30 | 24 | ▼6 | 154 | Climber | STANNARD Robert Mitchelton Scott | 19 | Mitchelton Scott | 3 | - | |
31 | - | 181 | Sprint | RATHE Jacob Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 3 | +3 | ||
32 | - | 55 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke RTS - Monton Racing | 21 | RTS - Monton Racing | 3 | +3 | ||
33 | 25 | ▼8 | 131 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
34 | - | 81 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 38 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
35 | - | 94 | GC | BUSSARD Dimitri Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 71 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 31 | Kolss Cycling Team | 4 | +1 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 141 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 34 | Team UKYO | 4 | +3 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 101 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | 4 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 32:22:15 | .. |
2 | 7 | ▲5 | Switzerland | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Team Vorarlberg | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | Monkey Town Continental Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | Kolss Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | Team UKYO | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | RTS - Monton Racing | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | Attaque Team Gusto | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | Mitchelton Scott | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | Giant Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:30 October 2017
- Start time:03:45
- Avg. speed winner:44.85 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:155.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:6
- Vert. meters:801
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: