The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 41 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20 | 30 | 4:24:23 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:20 | 13 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:29 | 61 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 31 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 29 | +0:37 | 4 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 12 | +0:34 | 12 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 21 | +0:37 | 1 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 20 | +0:37 | 76 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 28 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 3 | +0:21 | 143 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 11 | +0:34 | 197 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | 34 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 23 | +0:37 | 36 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 106 | +3:53 | 182 | Sprint | SHEEHAN Michael Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 35 | +0:37 | 114 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 32 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 6 | +0:31 | 101 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 42 | +0:37 | 97 | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 9 | +0:33 | 116 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 29 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 19 | +0:36 | 24 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 28 | +0:37 | 3 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 61 | +0:37 | 117 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 47 | +0:37 | 191 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 24 | +0:37 | 54 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 17 | +0:35 | 2 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 26 | +0:37 | 165 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 5 | +0:31 | 92 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Switzerland | 23 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 25 | +0:37 | 192 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 22 | +0:37 | 195 | Sprint | MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg | 19 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 34 | +0:37 | 22 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 38 | +0:37 | 175 | Sprint | HOU Weijie Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 51 | +0:37 | 34 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 33 | +0:37 | 72 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 56 | +0:37 | 105 | Classic | LU Shao Hsuan Attaque Team Gusto | 23 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 27 | +0:37 | 172 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Keyi Look Cycling Team | 25 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 36 | +0:37 | 111 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 32 | +0:37 | 81 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 38 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 45 | +0:37 | 31 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 43 | +0:37 | 53 | Sprint | LUNARDON Paolo RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 30 | +0:37 | 154 | Climber | STANNARD Robert Mitchelton Scott | 19 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 50 | +0:37 | 174 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Keyi Look Cycling Team | 23 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 58 | +0:37 | 107 | Sprint | GUY Timothy Attaque Team Gusto | 28 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 31 | +0:37 | 115 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 59 | +0:37 | 86 | Sprint | KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 34 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 10 | +0:33 | 74 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 7 | +0:31 | 71 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 31 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 109 | +7:26 | 161 | Sprint | GU Tianhao Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 53 | +0:37 | 32 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 46 | +0:37 | 65 | GC | HUCKER Robbie IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 44 | +0:37 | 93 | GC | BANZER Gordian Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 99 | +0:49 | 96 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin Switzerland | 20 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 52 | +0:37 | 181 | Sprint | RATHE Jacob Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 54 | +0:37 | 73 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 81 | +0:37 | 121 | Sprint | WANG Ya Dong Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 55 | +0:37 | 95 | GC | PAROZ Justin Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 48 | +0:37 | 171 | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Keyi Look Cycling Team | 32 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 114 | +11:31 | 106 | Sprint | CHEN Chien Chou Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 40 | +0:37 | 113 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 98 | +0:49 | 47 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 71 | +0:37 | 102 | GC | LAVRIČ Martin Attaque Team Gusto | 18 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 67 | +0:37 | 176 | Sprint | WANG Xin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 25 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 8 | +0:33 | 63 | Sprint | FREIBERG Michael IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 104 | +2:30 | 137 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 49 | +0:37 | 141 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 34 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 68 | +0:37 | 184 | TT | CHEYNE Jordan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 65 | +0:37 | 152 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Mitchelton Scott | 21 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 84 | +0:37 | 75 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 103 | +2:30 | 134 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 72 | +0:37 | 142 | GC | PUJOL Óscar Team UKYO | 34 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 69 | +0:37 | 153 | TT | JENNER Samuel Mitchelton Scott | 20 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 60 | +0:37 | 94 | GC | BUSSARD Dimitri Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 66 | +0:37 | 66 | GC | CROME Sam IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 23 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 75 | +0:37 | 186 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 89 | +0:37 | 6 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 57 | +0:37 | 17 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 13 | +0:34 | 77 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 74 | +0:37 | 194 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 73 | +0:37 | 35 | TT | MCCLURE Reid Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 82 | +0:37 | 44 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 87 | +0:37 | 45 | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 64 | +0:37 | 7 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 37 | +0:37 | 91 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland | 23 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 39 | +0:37 | 23 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 15 | +0:35 | 85 | Sprint | CUESTA Steven Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 22 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 79 | +0:37 | 14 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 105 | +2:43 | 103 | Sprint | MARTZ Alder Attaque Team Gusto | 26 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 112 | +10:01 | 173 | Sprint | TOREKHANOV Miras Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 18 | +0:35 | 131 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:37 | 183 | TT | SHELDEN Taylor Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 30 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 78 | +0:37 | 33 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 76 | +0:37 | 82 | Climber | ALARCON Antonio Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 27 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 93 | +0:37 | 163 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 16 | +0:35 | 185 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 107 | +4:05 | 144 | GC | ARAQUE Rodrigo Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 70 | +0:37 | 25 | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 83 | +0:37 | 56 | Classic | PEÑA Cristian Andres RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 80 | +0:37 | 84 | Sprint | CARRERO Juan Jose Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 21 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 86 | +0:37 | 104 | TT | HUANG Wen Chung Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 63 | +0:37 | 196 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team Vorarlberg | 34 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 90 | +0:37 | 132 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Hengxiang Cycling Team | 33 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 14 | +0:34 | 133 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 77 | +0:37 | 11 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 94 | +0:37 | 122 | TT | AKPAROV Abdullojon Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 92 | +0:37 | 5 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 108 | +5:45 | 155 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton Scott | 22 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 110 | +8:05 | 145 | Sprint | HIRAI Eiichi Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 101 | +1:42 | 64 | TT | COOPER Joseph IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 31 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 97 | +0:37 | 136 | TT | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 95 | +0:37 | 43 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 111 | +8:41 | 46 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 117 | +13:09 | 177 | Sprint | USMANOV Islam Keyi Look Cycling Team | 20 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 102 | +1:46 | 55 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke RTS - Monton Racing | 21 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 100 | +1:19 | 112 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 62 | +0:37 | 193 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 96 | +0:37 | 135 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 120 | +13:52 | 166 | Classic | LI Xiang Yuan Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 118 | +13:21 | 16 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 41 | +0:37 | 15 | Sprint | COUANON Jonathan Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 88 | +0:37 | 67 | Classic | LEA Jason IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 21 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 91 | +0:37 | 157 | Sprint | XUE Fuwen Mitchelton Scott | 21 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 115 | +12:22 | 146 | GC | TOKUDA Tanzo Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 113 | +10:59 | 42 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:06 1:06 | ||||
119 | 116 | +12:53 | 151 | Sprint | XUE Chao Hua Mitchelton Scott | 25 | Mitchelton Scott | 1:25 1:25 | ||||
120 | 119 | +13:46 | 21 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 26 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 1:44 1:44 | ||||
DSQ | 156 | Sprint | SUN Xiaolong Mitchelton Scott | 23 | Mitchelton Scott | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 41 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5 | 15:11:11 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 13 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 143 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
4 | 9 | ▲5 | 61 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 31 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 92 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Switzerland | 23 | Switzerland | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 101 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 71 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 31 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 63 | Sprint | FREIBERG Michael IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 116 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 29 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 74 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 197 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | 34 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 12 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
13 | 81 | ▲68 | 77 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 133 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 85 | Sprint | CUESTA Steven Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 22 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
16 | 23 | ▲7 | 185 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 2 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 131 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
19 | 54 | ▲35 | 24 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 76 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 28 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 1 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 195 | Sprint | MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg | 19 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 36 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 54 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 192 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 165 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 172 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Keyi Look Cycling Team | 25 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
28 | 31 | ▲3 | 3 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | 4 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 154 | Climber | STANNARD Robert Mitchelton Scott | 19 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 115 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 81 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 38 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 72 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
34 | 37 | ▲3 | 22 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
35 | 43 | ▲8 | 114 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 32 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | 111 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
37 | 24 | ▼13 | 91 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland | 23 | Switzerland | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 175 | Sprint | HOU Weijie Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
39 | 27 | ▼12 | 23 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
40 | 35 | ▼5 | 113 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
41 | 22 | ▼19 | 15 | Sprint | COUANON Jonathan Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
42 | 56 | ▲14 | 97 | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 53 | Sprint | LUNARDON Paolo RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
44 | 40 | ▼4 | 93 | GC | BANZER Gordian Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 31 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
46 | 41 | ▼5 | 65 | GC | HUCKER Robbie IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
47 | 59 | ▲12 | 191 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
48 | 42 | ▼6 | 171 | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Keyi Look Cycling Team | 32 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
49 | 38 | ▼11 | 141 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 34 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
50 | 48 | ▼2 | 174 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Keyi Look Cycling Team | 23 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
51 | 58 | ▲7 | 34 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
52 | 49 | ▼3 | 181 | Sprint | RATHE Jacob Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
53 | 57 | ▲4 | 32 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | 73 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
55 | 53 | ▼2 | 95 | GC | PAROZ Justin Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
56 | 61 | ▲5 | 105 | Classic | LU Shao Hsuan Attaque Team Gusto | 23 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
57 | 46 | ▼11 | 17 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
58 | 62 | ▲4 | 107 | Sprint | GUY Timothy Attaque Team Gusto | 28 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
59 | 63 | ▲4 | 86 | Sprint | KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 34 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
60 | 51 | ▼9 | 94 | GC | BUSSARD Dimitri Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
61 | 80 | ▲19 | 117 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
62 | 44 | ▼18 | 193 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
63 | 52 | ▼11 | 196 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team Vorarlberg | 34 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
64 | 60 | ▼4 | 7 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
65 | 65 | - | 152 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Mitchelton Scott | 21 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
66 | 66 | - | 66 | GC | CROME Sam IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 23 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
67 | 70 | ▲3 | 176 | Sprint | WANG Xin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 25 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 184 | TT | CHEYNE Jordan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
69 | 68 | ▼1 | 153 | TT | JENNER Samuel Mitchelton Scott | 20 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
70 | 64 | ▼6 | 25 | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
71 | 76 | ▲5 | 102 | GC | LAVRIČ Martin Attaque Team Gusto | 18 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
72 | 75 | ▲3 | 142 | GC | PUJOL Óscar Team UKYO | 34 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
73 | 73 | - | 35 | GC | MCCLURE Reid Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
74 | 74 | - | 194 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | 186 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
76 | 71 | ▼5 | 82 | Climber | ALARCON Antonio Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 27 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
77 | 67 | ▼10 | 11 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
78 | 72 | ▼6 | 33 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
79 | 82 | ▲3 | 14 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
80 | 77 | ▼3 | 84 | Sprint | CARRERO Juan Jose Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 21 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
81 | 93 | ▲12 | 121 | Sprint | WANG Ya Dong Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
82 | 86 | ▲4 | 44 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 56 | Climber | PEÑA Cristian Andres RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
84 | 92 | ▲8 | 75 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
85 | 88 | ▲3 | 183 | TT | SHELDEN Taylor Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 30 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
86 | 85 | ▼1 | 104 | TT | HUANG Wen Chung Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
87 | 89 | ▲2 | 45 | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
88 | 79 | ▼9 | 67 | Classic | LEA Jason IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 21 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
89 | 91 | ▲2 | 6 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
90 | 87 | ▼3 | 132 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Hengxiang Cycling Team | 33 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
91 | 83 | ▼8 | 157 | Sprint | XUE Fuwen Mitchelton Scott | 21 | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
92 | 90 | ▼2 | 5 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
93 | 94 | ▲1 | 163 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
94 | 96 | ▲2 | 122 | TT | AKPAROV Abdullojon Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
95 | 95 | - | 43 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
96 | 97 | ▲1 | 135 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
97 | 98 | ▲1 | 136 | Classic | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
98 | 99 | ▲1 | 47 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
99 | 100 | ▲1 | 96 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin Switzerland | 20 | Switzerland | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | 112 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
101 | 102 | ▲1 | 64 | TT | COOPER Joseph IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 31 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
102 | 103 | ▲1 | 55 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke RTS - Monton Racing | 21 | RTS - Monton Racing | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
103 | 104 | ▲1 | 134 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
104 | 105 | ▲1 | 137 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
105 | 106 | ▲1 | 103 | Sprint | MARTZ Alder Attaque Team Gusto | 26 | Attaque Team Gusto | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
106 | 107 | ▲1 | 182 | Sprint | SHEEHAN Michael Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |||
107 | 108 | ▲1 | 144 | GC | ARAQUE Rodrigo Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | 4:05 4:05 | .. | |||
108 | 109 | ▲1 | 155 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton Scott | 22 | Mitchelton Scott | 5:45 5:45 | .. | |||
109 | 110 | ▲1 | 161 | GC | GU Tianhao Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 7:26 7:26 | .. | |||
110 | 111 | ▲1 | 145 | Sprint | HIRAI Eiichi Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | 8:05 8:05 | .. | |||
111 | 112 | ▲1 | 46 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8:41 8:41 | .. | |||
112 | 114 | ▲2 | 173 | GC | TOREKHANOV Miras Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 10:01 10:01 | .. | |||
113 | 113 | - | 42 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 10:59 10:59 | .. | |||
114 | 116 | ▲2 | 106 | Sprint | CHEN Chien Chou Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | 11:31 11:31 | .. | |||
115 | 118 | ▲3 | 146 | GC | TOKUDA Tanzo Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | 12:22 12:22 | .. | |||
116 | 115 | ▼1 | 151 | Sprint | XUE Chao Hua Mitchelton Scott | 25 | Mitchelton Scott | 12:53 12:53 | .. | |||
117 | 119 | ▲2 | 177 | Sprint | USMANOV Islam Keyi Look Cycling Team | 20 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 13:09 13:09 | .. | |||
118 | 120 | ▲2 | 16 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 13:21 13:21 | .. | |||
119 | 117 | ▼2 | 21 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 26 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 13:46 13:46 | .. | |||
120 | 121 | ▲1 | 166 | Sprint | LI Xiang Yuan Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | 13:52 13:52 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 41 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 63 | +16 | |
2 | 2 | - | 13 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 55 | +19 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 143 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 38 | +8 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 92 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Switzerland | 23 | Switzerland | 35 | +3 | |
5 | 5 | - | 63 | Sprint | FREIBERG Michael IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 30 | - | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 12 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | +11 | |
7 | 7 | - | 76 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 28 | Kolss Cycling Team | 28 | +9 | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 61 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 31 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | +13 | |
9 | 9 | - | 1 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 26 | +10 | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 22 | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | - | |
11 | 22 | ▲11 | 4 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 19 | +12 | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 197 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | 34 | Team Vorarlberg | 17 | +7 | |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 36 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 16 | +6 | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 116 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 29 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 15 | +2 | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 101 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | 12 | +3 | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 15 | Sprint | COUANON Jonathan Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 11 | - | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 71 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 31 | Kolss Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 54 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | 10 | - | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 3 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 9 | - | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 195 | Sprint | MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg | 19 | Team Vorarlberg | 8 | - | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 17 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 8 | - | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 47 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8 | - | |
23 | 23 | - | 31 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 7 | - | |
24 | 24 | - | 74 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
25 | 25 | - | 193 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | 6 | - | |
26 | - | 77 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 133 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 64 | TT | COOPER Joseph IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 31 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 5 | - | |
29 | - | 182 | Sprint | SHEEHAN Michael Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 5 | +5 | ||
30 | - | 114 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 32 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 4 | +4 | ||
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 85 | Sprint | CUESTA Steven Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 22 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
32 | - | 185 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 3 | +3 | ||
33 | 29 | ▼4 | 2 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 3 | - | |
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 154 | Climber | STANNARD Robert Mitchelton Scott | 19 | Mitchelton Scott | 3 | - | |
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 181 | Sprint | RATHE Jacob Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 3 | - | |
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 55 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke RTS - Monton Racing | 21 | RTS - Monton Racing | 3 | - | |
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 131 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
38 | 34 | ▼4 | 81 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 38 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
39 | - | 97 | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | 2 | +2 | ||
40 | - | 24 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 | ||
41 | 35 | ▼6 | 94 | GC | BUSSARD Dimitri Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 71 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 31 | Kolss Cycling Team | 7 | +3 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 101 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | 27 | Attaque Team Gusto | 6 | +2 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 141 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 34 | Team UKYO | 5 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 45:35:24 | .. |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | Switzerland | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Team Vorarlberg | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | Monkey Town Continental Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Kolss Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Team UKYO | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | H&R Block Pro Cycling | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | Attaque Team Gusto | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Keyi Look Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | RTS - Monton Racing | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Mitchelton Scott | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Giant Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:31 October 2017
- Start time:02:45
- Avg. speed winner:43.64 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:192.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:6
- Vert. meters:1124
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: