The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 5 | 3:44:35 | |||
2 | BONUSI Raffaello Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | 2 | 0:28 0:28 | |
3 | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 | 1 | 0:57 0:57 | |
4 | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:59 0:59 | |||
5 | 1:01 1:01 | |||||
6 | ,, 1:01 | |||||
7 | OSPINA Jhonatan GW - Shimano | GW - Shimano | 1:08 1:08 | |||
8 | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo GW - Shimano | GW - Shimano | ,, 1:08 | |||
9 | 1:11 1:11 | |||||
10 | ,, 1:11 | |||||
11 | 1:15 1:15 | |||||
12 | 1:18 1:18 | |||||
13 | ,, 1:18 | |||||
14 | SERPA José Rodolfo GW - Shimano | GW - Shimano | 1:22 1:22 | |||
15 | 1:24 1:24 | |||||
16 | AULAR Orluis Start Team Gusto | Start Team Gusto | 1:31 1:31 | |||
17 | ,, 1:31 | |||||
18 | 1:38 1:38 | |||||
19 | ,, 1:38 | |||||
20 | 1:40 1:40 | |||||
21 | ,, 1:40 | |||||
22 | ,, 1:40 | |||||
23 | 1:43 1:43 | |||||
24 | ,, 1:43 | |||||
25 | 1:47 1:47 | |||||
26 | ,, 1:47 | |||||
27 | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | 1:54 1:54 | |||
28 | ,, 1:54 | |||||
29 | CHIRICO Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:00 2:00 | |||
30 | ,, 2:00 | |||||
31 | ,, 2:00 | |||||
32 | REYES Yeison Sebastian GW - Shimano | GW - Shimano | 2:05 2:05 | |||
33 | ,, 2:05 | |||||
34 | LÓPEZ Vladimir Yesid Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 2:23 2:23 | |||
35 | 2:27 2:27 | |||||
36 | ,, 2:27 | |||||
37 | PAREDES Anderson Timoteo Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | ,, 2:27 | |||
38 | ,, 2:27 | |||||
39 | ,, 2:27 | |||||
40 | ,, 2:27 | |||||
41 | ,, 2:27 | |||||
42 | ,, 2:27 | |||||
43 | ,, 2:27 | |||||
44 | 2:35 2:35 | |||||
45 | 2:46 2:46 | |||||
46 | ,, 2:46 | |||||
47 | 2:52 2:52 | |||||
48 | 2:54 2:54 | |||||
49 | ,, 2:54 | |||||
50 | 2:59 2:59 | |||||
51 | 3:03 3:03 | |||||
52 | 3:06 3:06 | |||||
53 | ,, 3:06 | |||||
54 | ,, 3:06 | |||||
55 | QUINTERO Leonel Start Team Gusto | Start Team Gusto | 3:18 3:18 | |||
56 | 4:17 4:17 | |||||
57 | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 4:19 4:19 | |||
58 | 5:01 5:01 | |||||
59 | ,, 5:01 | |||||
60 | ,, 5:01 | |||||
61 | 5:19 5:19 | |||||
62 | TALERO Cristihan GW - Shimano | GW - Shimano | 5:21 5:21 | |||
63 | 6:21 6:21 | |||||
64 | 6:52 6:52 | |||||
65 | ,, 6:52 | |||||
66 | ,, 6:52 | |||||
67 | ,, 6:52 | |||||
68 | MONSALVE Ralph Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 6:52 | |||
69 | 6:55 6:55 | |||||
70 | 7:03 7:03 | |||||
71 | 10:24 10:24 | |||||
72 | 12:04 12:04 | |||||
73 | ,, 12:04 | |||||
74 | 15:03 15:03 | |||||
75 | 15:07 15:07 | |||||
76 | RAMIREZ Carlos Mario GW - Shimano | GW - Shimano | ,, 15:07 | |||
77 | 15:35 15:35 | |||||
78 | 16:12 16:12 | |||||
79 | 16:55 16:55 | |||||
80 | ,, 16:55 | |||||
81 | ,, 16:55 | |||||
82 | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16:57 16:57 | |||
83 | 18:45 18:45 | |||||
84 | ,, 18:45 | |||||
85 | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 18:45 | |||
86 | ,, 18:45 | |||||
87 | 21:10 21:10 | |||||
88 | ,, 21:10 | |||||
89 | ,, 21:10 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:16 January 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.27 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:147 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:81
- Vert. meters:1657
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: