The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 153 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | 7 | 5 | 3:46:31 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 13 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:06 | 52 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 7 | +0:10 | 186 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Estonia | 21 | Estonia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 8 | +0:10 | 116 | TT | WILDAUER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 9 | +0:10 | 77 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Tarteletto - Isorex | 29 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 10 | +0:10 | 42 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 11 | +0:10 | 53 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 12 | +0:10 | 125 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 13 | +0:10 | 3 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 14 | +0:10 | 106 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 15 | +0:10 | 213 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 25 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 16 | +0:10 | 132 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 17 | +0:10 | 43 | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 18 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 18 | +0:10 | 216 | Sprint | SUKHOV Maksim Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 20 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 19 | +0:10 | 44 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 20 | +0:10 | 176 | Sprint | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Kasper Denmark | 22 | Denmark | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 21 | +0:10 | 74 | Climber | SCHEIRE Ruben Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 22 | +0:10 | 197 | Sprint | YILMAZ Yunus Emre Brisaspor | 21 | Brisaspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 23 | +0:10 | 92 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 24 | +0:10 | 54 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 25 | +0:10 | 142 | TT | AEBI Antoine Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 26 | +0:10 | 72 | TT | LEIGH Andy Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 27 | +0:10 | 1 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 28 | +0:10 | 143 | Sprint | DÖRING Jonas Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 29 | +0:10 | 45 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 30 | +0:10 | 12 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 31 | +0:10 | 165 | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym Ukraine | 27 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 32 | +0:10 | 63 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 21 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 33 | +0:10 | 46 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 34 | +0:10 | 5 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 35 | +0:10 | 174 | Sprint | MADSEN Andreas Handberg Denmark | 19 | Denmark | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 36 | +0:10 | 163 | Sprint | GLADYSH Roman Ukraine | 22 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 37 | +0:10 | 192 | TT | KOÇAN Emi̇n Brisaspor | 26 | Brisaspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 38 | +0:10 | 51 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 3 | +0:05 | 117 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 39 | +0:10 | 11 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 36 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 40 | +0:10 | 157 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 41 | +0:10 | 187 | Sprint | VENDELIN Karl-arnold Estonia | 21 | Estonia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 6 | +0:07 | 75 | TT | SEFA Ylber Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 42 | +0:10 | 17 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 43 | +0:10 | 211 | TT | DUYUNOV Vladislav Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 23 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 44 | +0:10 | 73 | GC | RUIJGH Rob Tarteletto - Isorex | 31 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 45 | +0:10 | 94 | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling | 20 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 46 | +0:10 | 76 | Classic | TORRES Sergio Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 47 | +0:10 | 16 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 48 | +0:10 | 141 | GC | BANZER Gordian Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 49 | +0:10 | 166 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Ukraine | 27 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 50 | +0:10 | 206 | TT | TESFOM Sirak Eritrea | 23 | Eritrea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 51 | +0:10 | 152 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 52 | +0:10 | 242 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Salcano Sakarya | 24 | Salcano Sakarya | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 53 | +0:10 | 6 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 54 | +0:10 | 71 | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 55 | +0:10 | 156 | Climber | PEÑA Wilson Estiben Polartec-Kometa | 19 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 56 | +0:10 | 84 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 57 | +0:10 | 135 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 58 | +0:10 | 102 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Vino - Astana Motors | 26 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 59 | +0:10 | 121 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 60 | +0:10 | 93 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 61 | +0:10 | 155 | TT | HABTOM Awet Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 62 | +0:10 | 114 | TT | FRIEDRICH Marco Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 63 | +0:10 | 196 | Sprint | SEKER Cebrail Brisaspor | 23 | Brisaspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 64 | +0:10 | 31 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 65 | +0:10 | 107 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 66 | +0:10 | 122 | TT | KAGIMU Charles BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 67 | +0:10 | 81 | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 22 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 68 | +0:10 | 172 | Sprint | CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias Denmark | 21 | Denmark | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 69 | +0:10 | 203 | Sprint | HABTOM Michael Eritrea | 27 | Eritrea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 70 | +0:10 | 177 | Sprint | SØRENSEN Kristian Arnth Denmark | 21 | Denmark | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 71 | +0:10 | 245 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Salcano Sakarya | 28 | Salcano Sakarya | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 72 | +0:10 | 56 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 73 | +0:10 | 57 | Climber | WIRTGEN Luc Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 74 | +0:10 | 103 | GC | NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 30 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 75 | +0:10 | 222 | Sprint | GALEYEV Vadim Apple Team | 26 | Apple Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 76 | +0:10 | 175 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Denmark | 22 | Denmark | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 77 | +0:10 | 111 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 78 | +0:10 | 144 | GC | PAROZ Justin Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 79 | +0:10 | 134 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 80 | +0:10 | 145 | Climber | RÜTTIMANN Jan Akros - Renfer SA | 22 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 81 | +0:10 | 151 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 82 | +0:10 | 232 | TT | OGUZHAN Ermis Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 19 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 83 | +0:10 | 2 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 84 | +0:10 | 184 | TT | PRANGEL Kristo Estonia | 19 | Estonia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 85 | +0:10 | 87 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 25 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 86 | +0:10 | 223 | Sprint | GLADILIN Alexandr Apple Team | 18 | Apple Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 87 | +0:10 | 61 | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 29 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 88 | +0:10 | 214 | GC | MOSIN Sergey Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 22 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 89 | +0:10 | 167 | GC | SHEVCHUK Taras Ukraine | 21 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 90 | +0:10 | 124 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 91 | +0:10 | 65 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 92 | +0:10 | 221 | Sprint | CHSHERBININ Yuriy Apple Team | 21 | Apple Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 93 | +0:10 | 233 | Sprint | ICEN Izzet Sahin Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 20 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 94 | +0:10 | 126 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 37 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 95 | +0:10 | 162 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy Ukraine | 22 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 96 | +0:10 | 86 | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 97 | +0:10 | 123 | Sprint | KANGANGI Suleiman BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 98 | +0:10 | 21 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 99 | +0:10 | 22 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 31 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 100 | +0:10 | 95 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 101 | +0:10 | 33 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 30 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 102 | +0:10 | 104 | TT | OKISHEV Viktor Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 103 | +0:10 | 212 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 27 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 104 | +0:10 | 131 | Sprint | BUSKERMOLEN Jordy Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 105 | +0:10 | 217 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 31 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 106 | +0:10 | 34 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 32 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 107 | +0:10 | 66 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 108 | +0:10 | 241 | Sprint | KAYGISIZ Zeki Salcano Sakarya | 19 | Salcano Sakarya | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 109 | +0:10 | 97 | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 110 | +0:10 | 115 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 111 | +0:10 | 137 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 112 | +0:10 | 227 | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Apple Team | 24 | Apple Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 113 | +0:10 | 147 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 114 | +0:10 | 25 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 115 | +0:10 | 26 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 116 | +0:10 | 194 | Sprint | KÜÇÜKBAY Kemal Brisaspor | 35 | Brisaspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 117 | +0:10 | 15 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 118 | +0:10 | 85 | GC | ZAITSEV Ivan Astana City | 18 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 5 | +0:06 | 36 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 119 | +0:10 | 204 | Climber | MEBRAHTOM Natnael Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 120 | +0:10 | 37 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 121 | +0:10 | 112 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 122 | +0:10 | 82 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 19 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
123 | 123 | +0:10 | 215 | GC | PROSTOKISHIN Andrey Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 21 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
124 | 124 | +0:10 | 113 | TT | DOBBS Sam Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
125 | 125 | +0:10 | 41 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
126 | 126 | +0:10 | 161 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Ukraine | 25 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
127 | 127 | +0:10 | 47 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
128 | 128 | +0:10 | 67 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
129 | 129 | +0:10 | 164 | TT | GRYNIV Vitaliy Ukraine | 22 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
130 | 130 | +0:10 | 24 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
131 | 131 | +0:10 | 183 | TT | NISU Oskar Estonia | 23 | Estonia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
132 | 132 | +0:10 | 101 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
133 | 133 | +0:10 | 236 | TT | UGUZ Muhammed Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 18 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
134 | 134 | +0:10 | 237 | TT | UNAL Isak Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 26 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
135 | 135 | +0:10 | 191 | TT | KELLECI Abdulkadir Brisaspor | 31 | Brisaspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
136 | 136 | +0:10 | 181 | TT | JOHANSON Kristjan Estonia | 20 | Estonia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
137 | 137 | +0:10 | 4 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
138 | 138 | +0:10 | 55 | TT | QUARTERMAN Charlie Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
139 | 139 | +0:10 | 96 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
140 | 140 | +0:10 | 231 | Sprint | AY Enes Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 21 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
141 | 141 | +0:10 | 83 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
142 | 142 | +0:10 | 64 | Sprint | ACAR Fethi Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
143 | 143 | +0:10 | 201 | Sprint | MILLION Amanuel Eritrea | 27 | Eritrea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
144 | 144 | +0:10 | 127 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
145 | 145 | +0:10 | 32 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
146 | 146 | +0:10 | 91 | Sprint | ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
147 | 147 | +0:10 | 14 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
148 | 148 | +0:10 | 27 | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
149 | 160 | +2:05 | 205 | GC | TESFAY Hanibal Eritrea | 23 | Eritrea | 1:55 1:55 | ||||
150 | 149 | +0:10 | 173 | Sprint | KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard Denmark | 20 | Denmark | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
151 | 150 | +0:10 | 171 | Sprint | GORM ALBRECHTSEN Christian Denmark | 19 | Denmark | ,, 0:00 | ||||
152 | 151 | +0:10 | 105 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
153 | 152 | +0:10 | 35 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
154 | 153 | +0:10 | 154 | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Polartec-Kometa | 18 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
155 | 154 | +0:10 | 235 | Sprint | TURGUT Onur Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 19 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
156 | 155 | +0:10 | 133 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Monkey Town Continental Team | 22 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
157 | 156 | +0:10 | 136 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
158 | 157 | +0:10 | 234 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 19 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
159 | 158 | +0:10 | 185 | TT | PUNG Peeter Estonia | 21 | Estonia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
160 | 159 | +0:10 | 62 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 31 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
DNF | 7 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | ||||||
DNF | 193 | TT | KÖKLÜ Mustafa Brisaspor | 20 | Brisaspor | - | ||||||
DNF | 195 | TT | PEKCAN Esref Brisaspor | 18 | Brisaspor | - | ||||||
DNF | 202 | Sprint | HABTEMICHAEL Daniel Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | - | ||||||
DNF | 23 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | - | ||||||
DNF | 224 | GC | RIVE Dmitriy Apple Team | 22 | Apple Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 225 | Sprint | USMANOV Islam Apple Team | 20 | Apple Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 226 | Sprint | ZAITSEV Nikolay Apple Team | 26 | Apple Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 244 | Sprint | TUREBEKOV Hurgali Salcano Sakarya | 21 | Salcano Sakarya | - | ||||||
DNF | 243 | Sprint | KIRAL Nevzat Salcano Sakarya | 42 | Salcano Sakarya | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 153 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | 1 | 3:46:21 | .. | ||
2 | 13 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 117 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
4 | 52 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
5 | 36 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
6 | 75 | TT | SEFA Ylber Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
7 | 186 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Estonia | 21 | Estonia | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 116 | TT | WILDAUER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 77 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Tarteletto - Isorex | 29 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 42 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 53 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 125 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 3 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 106 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 213 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 25 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 132 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 43 | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 18 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 216 | Sprint | SUKHOV Maksim Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 20 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 44 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 176 | Sprint | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Kasper Denmark | 22 | Denmark | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 74 | Climber | SCHEIRE Ruben Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 197 | Sprint | YILMAZ Yunus Emre Brisaspor | 21 | Brisaspor | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 92 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 54 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 142 | TT | AEBI Antoine Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 72 | TT | LEIGH Andy Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 1 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 143 | Sprint | DÖRING Jonas Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 45 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 12 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 165 | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym Ukraine | 27 | Ukraine | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 63 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 21 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 46 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 5 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 174 | Sprint | MADSEN Andreas Handberg Denmark | 19 | Denmark | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 163 | Sprint | GLADYSH Roman Ukraine | 22 | Ukraine | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 192 | TT | KOÇAN Emi̇n Brisaspor | 26 | Brisaspor | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 51 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 11 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 36 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 157 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 187 | Sprint | VENDELIN Karl-arnold Estonia | 21 | Estonia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 17 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 211 | TT | DUYUNOV Vladislav Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 23 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 73 | GC | RUIJGH Rob Tarteletto - Isorex | 31 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 94 | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling | 20 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 76 | Classic | TORRES Sergio Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | 16 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 141 | GC | BANZER Gordian Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 166 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Ukraine | 27 | Ukraine | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | 206 | TT | TESFOM Sirak Eritrea | 23 | Eritrea | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | 152 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | 242 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Salcano Sakarya | 24 | Salcano Sakarya | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | 6 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
54 | 71 | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | 156 | Climber | PEÑA Wilson Estiben Polartec-Kometa | 19 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | 84 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | 135 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | 102 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Vino - Astana Motors | 26 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | 121 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | 93 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | 155 | TT | HABTOM Awet Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | 114 | TT | FRIEDRICH Marco Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | 196 | Sprint | SEKER Cebrail Brisaspor | 23 | Brisaspor | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | 31 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | 107 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | 122 | TT | KAGIMU Charles BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | 81 | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 22 | Astana City | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
68 | 172 | Sprint | CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias Denmark | 21 | Denmark | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
69 | 203 | Sprint | HABTOM Michael Eritrea | 27 | Eritrea | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
70 | 177 | Sprint | SØRENSEN Kristian Arnth Denmark | 21 | Denmark | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
71 | 245 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Salcano Sakarya | 28 | Salcano Sakarya | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
72 | 56 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
73 | 57 | Climber | WIRTGEN Luc Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
74 | 103 | GC | NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 30 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
75 | 222 | Sprint | GALEYEV Vadim Apple Team | 26 | Apple Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
76 | 175 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Denmark | 22 | Denmark | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
77 | 111 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
78 | 144 | GC | PAROZ Justin Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
79 | 134 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
80 | 145 | Climber | RÜTTIMANN Jan Akros - Renfer SA | 22 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
81 | 151 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
82 | 232 | TT | OGUZHAN Ermis Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 19 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
83 | 2 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
84 | 184 | TT | PRANGEL Kristo Estonia | 19 | Estonia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
85 | 87 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 25 | Astana City | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
86 | 223 | Sprint | GLADILIN Alexandr Apple Team | 18 | Apple Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
87 | 61 | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 29 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
88 | 214 | GC | MOSIN Sergey Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 22 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
89 | 167 | GC | SHEVCHUK Taras Ukraine | 21 | Ukraine | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
90 | 124 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
91 | 65 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
92 | 221 | Sprint | CHSHERBININ Yuriy Apple Team | 21 | Apple Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
93 | 233 | Sprint | ICEN Izzet Sahin Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 20 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
94 | 126 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 37 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
95 | 162 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy Ukraine | 22 | Ukraine | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
96 | 86 | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
97 | 123 | Sprint | KANGANGI Suleiman BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
98 | 21 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
99 | 22 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 31 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
100 | 95 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
101 | 33 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 30 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
102 | 104 | TT | OKISHEV Viktor Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
103 | 212 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 27 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
104 | 131 | Sprint | BUSKERMOLEN Jordy Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
105 | 217 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 31 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
106 | 34 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 32 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
107 | 66 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
108 | 241 | Sprint | KAYGISIZ Zeki Salcano Sakarya | 19 | Salcano Sakarya | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
109 | 97 | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
110 | 115 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
111 | 137 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
112 | 227 | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Apple Team | 24 | Apple Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
113 | 147 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
114 | 25 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
115 | 26 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
116 | 194 | Sprint | KÜÇÜKBAY Kemal Brisaspor | 35 | Brisaspor | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
117 | 15 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
118 | 85 | GC | ZAITSEV Ivan Astana City | 18 | Astana City | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
119 | 204 | Climber | MEBRAHTOM Natnael Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
120 | 37 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
121 | 112 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
122 | 82 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 19 | Astana City | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
123 | 215 | GC | PROSTOKISHIN Andrey Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 21 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
124 | 113 | TT | DOBBS Sam Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
125 | 41 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
126 | 161 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Ukraine | 25 | Ukraine | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
127 | 47 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
128 | 67 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
129 | 164 | TT | GRYNIV Vitaliy Ukraine | 22 | Ukraine | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
130 | 24 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
131 | 183 | TT | NISU Oskar Estonia | 23 | Estonia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
132 | 101 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
133 | 236 | TT | UGUZ Muhammed Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 18 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
134 | 237 | TT | UNAL Isak Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 26 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
135 | 191 | TT | KELLECI Abdulkadir Brisaspor | 31 | Brisaspor | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
136 | 181 | TT | JOHANSON Kristjan Estonia | 20 | Estonia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
137 | 4 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
138 | 55 | TT | QUARTERMAN Charlie Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
139 | 96 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
140 | 231 | Sprint | AY Enes Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 21 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
141 | 83 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
142 | 64 | Sprint | ACAR Fethi Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
143 | 201 | Sprint | MILLION Amanuel Eritrea | 27 | Eritrea | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
144 | 127 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
145 | 32 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
146 | 91 | Sprint | ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
147 | 14 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
148 | 27 | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
149 | 173 | Sprint | KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard Denmark | 20 | Denmark | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
150 | 171 | Sprint | GORM ALBRECHTSEN Christian Denmark | 19 | Denmark | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
151 | 105 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
152 | 35 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
153 | 154 | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Polartec-Kometa | 18 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
154 | 235 | Sprint | TURGUT Onur Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 19 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
155 | 133 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Monkey Town Continental Team | 22 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
156 | 136 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
157 | 234 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 19 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
158 | 185 | TT | PUNG Peeter Estonia | 21 | Estonia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
159 | 62 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 31 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
160 | 205 | GC | TESFAY Hanibal Eritrea | 23 | Eritrea | 2:05 2:05 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 117 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | |
2 | 153 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | 5 | +5 | |
3 | 36 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 4 | +4 | |
4 | 13 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4 | +4 | |
5 | 75 | TT | SEFA Ylber Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 3 | +3 | |
6 | 52 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | |
7 | 186 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Estonia | 21 | Estonia | 2 | +2 | |
8 | 116 | TT | WILDAUER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 153 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | 3:46:31 | .. | |
2 | 117 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |
3 | 186 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Estonia | 21 | Estonia | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
4 | 116 | TT | WILDAUER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
5 | 106 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
6 | 43 | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 18 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
7 | 216 | Sprint | SUKHOV Maksim Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 20 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
8 | 197 | Sprint | YILMAZ Yunus Emre Brisaspor | 21 | Brisaspor | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
9 | 142 | TT | AEBI Antoine Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
10 | 143 | Sprint | DÖRING Jonas Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
11 | 63 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 21 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
12 | 174 | Sprint | MADSEN Andreas Handberg Denmark | 19 | Denmark | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
13 | 157 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
14 | 187 | Sprint | VENDELIN Karl-arnold Estonia | 21 | Estonia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
15 | 94 | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling | 20 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
16 | 141 | GC | BANZER Gordian Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
17 | 152 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
18 | 156 | Climber | PEÑA Wilson Estiben Polartec-Kometa | 19 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
19 | 84 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
20 | 155 | TT | HABTOM Awet Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
21 | 114 | TT | FRIEDRICH Marco Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
22 | 107 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
23 | 122 | TT | KAGIMU Charles BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
24 | 172 | Sprint | CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias Denmark | 21 | Denmark | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
25 | 177 | Sprint | SØRENSEN Kristian Arnth Denmark | 21 | Denmark | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
26 | 57 | Climber | WIRTGEN Luc Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
27 | 111 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
28 | 144 | GC | PAROZ Justin Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
29 | 151 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
30 | 232 | TT | OGUZHAN Ermis Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 19 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
31 | 184 | TT | PRANGEL Kristo Estonia | 19 | Estonia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
32 | 223 | TT | GLADILIN Alexandr Apple Team | 18 | Apple Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
33 | 167 | GC | SHEVCHUK Taras Ukraine | 21 | Ukraine | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
34 | 124 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
35 | 221 | Sprint | CHSHERBININ Yuriy Apple Team | 21 | Apple Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
36 | 233 | Sprint | ICEN Izzet Sahin Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 20 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
37 | 86 | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
38 | 21 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
39 | 241 | Sprint | KAYGISIZ Zeki Salcano Sakarya | 19 | Salcano Sakarya | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
40 | 115 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
41 | 147 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
42 | 85 | GC | ZAITSEV Ivan Astana City | 18 | Astana City | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
43 | 204 | Climber | MEBRAHTOM Natnael Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
44 | 112 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
45 | 82 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 19 | Astana City | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
46 | 215 | GC | PROSTOKISHIN Andrey Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 21 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
47 | 113 | TT | DOBBS Sam Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
48 | 24 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
49 | 236 | TT | UGUZ Muhammed Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 18 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
50 | 181 | TT | JOHANSON Kristjan Estonia | 20 | Estonia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
51 | 55 | TT | QUARTERMAN Charlie Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
52 | 96 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
53 | 231 | Sprint | AY Enes Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 21 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
54 | 83 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
55 | 64 | Sprint | ACAR Fethi Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
56 | 173 | Sprint | KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard Denmark | 20 | Denmark | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
57 | 171 | Sprint | GORM ALBRECHTSEN Christian Denmark | 19 | Denmark | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
58 | 105 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
59 | 154 | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Polartec-Kometa | 18 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
60 | 235 | Sprint | TURGUT Onur Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 19 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
61 | 234 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 19 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
62 | 185 | TT | PUNG Peeter Estonia | 21 | Estonia | ,, 0:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 41 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 7 | +7 | |
2 | 117 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | |
3 | 36 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | +2 | |
4 | 151 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | 11:19:33 | .. |
2 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Tarteletto - Isorex | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Polartec-Kometa | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | Akros - Renfer SA | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Tirol Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Ukraine | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | Brisaspor | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
12 | Denmark | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Team Sapura Cycling | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | Estonia | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | BIKE AID | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | Monkey Town Continental Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | Torku Sekerspor | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | Astana City | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
20 | Salcano Sakarya | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
21 | Eritrea | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
22 | Apple Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
23 | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
24 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
25 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 February 2018
- Start time:09:00
- Avg. speed winner:41.22 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:155.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:42
- Vert. meters:1606
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: