The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 5 | 5 | 3:47:46 | ||
2 | 7 | +1:00 | - | GC | LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 18 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 1 | 2 | 0:04 0:04 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:31 | - | Climber | 22 | 1 | 0:07 0:07 | |||||
4 | 4 | +0:35 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:07 | ||||||
5 | 2 | +0:29 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:07 | ||||||
6 | 5 | +0:46 | - | Climber | ALMEIDA João Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
7 | 6 | +0:54 | - | Classic | 20 | 0:23 0:23 | ||||||
8 | 9 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
9 | 8 | +1:03 | - | Climber | 22 | 0:37 0:37 | ||||||
10 | 10 | +1:16 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:37 | ||||||
11 | 15 | +2:02 | - | Climber | ANDERSON Edward Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
12 | 12 | +1:50 | - | Classic | 22 | 1:05 1:05 | ||||||
13 | 11 | +1:36 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 1:05 | ||||||
14 | 14 | +1:59 | - | Climber | 19 | 1:10 1:10 | ||||||
15 | 21 | +2:38 | - | Climber | MARTÍN Gotzon Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
16 | 13 | +1:51 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 1:15 | ||||||
17 | 19 | +2:17 | - | GC | 22 | 1:17 1:17 | ||||||
18 | 16 | +2:06 | - | Climber | NUNES Hugo Miranda - Mortágua | 21 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 1:17 | ||||
19 | 17 | +2:10 | - | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 1:28 1:28 | ||||
20 | 22 | +2:45 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 1:48 1:48 | ||||
21 | 27 | +3:19 | - | Climber | 20 | 1:51 1:51 | ||||||
22 | 18 | +2:15 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 1:51 | ||||||
23 | 20 | +2:25 | - | Climber | AZURMENDI Ibai Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 1:51 | ||||
24 | 23 | +2:53 | - | GC | 20 | 2:04 2:04 | ||||||
25 | 25 | +3:09 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 2:04 | ||||||
26 | 24 | +3:03 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 2:04 | ||||||
27 | 33 | +4:18 | - | GC | SCHUNK Conor Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri | 18 | Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri | 2:10 2:10 | ||||
28 | 30 | +3:26 | - | TT | 19 | 2:13 2:13 | ||||||
29 | 29 | +3:22 | - | GC | 21 | 2:17 2:17 | ||||||
30 | 59 | +13:19 | - | GC | 20 | 2:25 2:25 | ||||||
31 | 26 | +3:14 | - | Sprint | 22 | 2:40 2:40 | ||||||
32 | 28 | +3:22 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 2:40 | ||||||
33 | 31 | +3:28 | - | GC | MONTOYA Javier Ignacio Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 2:43 2:43 | ||||
34 | 35 | +4:56 | - | Classic | CARVALHO Andre Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 20 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 2:56 2:56 | ||||
35 | 32 | +4:09 | - | GC | ARNOULT Floryan Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 3:20 3:20 | ||||
36 | 34 | +4:35 | - | GC | 18 | 3:46 3:46 | ||||||
37 | 40 | +6:09 | - | GC | 21 | 4:03 4:03 | ||||||
38 | 36 | +5:18 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4:05 4:05 | ||||||
39 | 37 | +5:23 | - | TT | MAGALHÃES Jorge Miranda - Mortágua | 21 | Miranda - Mortágua | 4:07 4:07 | ||||
40 | 39 | +6:04 | - | GC | 20 | 4:14 4:14 | ||||||
41 | 43 | +6:57 | - | Classic | 20 | 4:36 4:36 | ||||||
42 | 38 | +5:57 | - | GC | 18 | 4:41 4:41 | ||||||
43 | 47 | +7:55 | - | GC | 21 | 4:53 4:53 | ||||||
44 | 83 | +19:27 | - | GC | 20 | 5:01 5:01 | ||||||
45 | 69 | +16:04 | - | GC | 19 | 5:10 5:10 | ||||||
46 | 42 | +6:50 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 5:10 | ||||||
47 | 41 | +6:42 | - | Sprint | 19 | 5:14 5:14 | ||||||
48 | 44 | +6:59 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 5:14 | ||||||
49 | 45 | +7:34 | - | Sprint | 19 | 5:24 5:24 | ||||||
50 | 70 | +16:21 | - | Sprint | 19 | 5:27 5:27 | ||||||
51 | 49 | +9:11 | - | TT | 21 | 6:16 6:16 | ||||||
52 | 48 | +8:14 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 6:16 | ||||||
53 | 73 | +17:21 | - | Classic | 18 | 6:27 6:27 | ||||||
54 | 50 | +10:22 | - | GC | 20 | 6:52 6:52 | ||||||
55 | 76 | +17:53 | - | Classic | 22 | 6:59 6:59 | ||||||
56 | 46 | +7:41 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 6:59 | ||||||
57 | 61 | +13:29 | - | Climber | BUADES Marc Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | 7:09 7:09 | ||||
58 | 78 | +18:43 | - | Climber | FERNANDES Venceslau Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 22 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 7:49 7:49 | ||||
59 | 113 | +28:36 | - | Climber | 19 | 8:29 8:29 | ||||||
60 | 114 | +28:36 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 8:29 | ||||||
61 | 82 | +19:23 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 8:29 | ||||||
62 | 81 | +19:23 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 8:29 | ||||||
63 | 92 | +21:15 | - | Classic | 18 | 8:51 8:51 | ||||||
64 | 85 | +19:53 | - | Classic | 20 | 8:59 8:59 | ||||||
65 | 86 | +20:03 | - | Classic | 21 | 9:09 9:09 | ||||||
66 | 55 | +11:19 | - | Climber | ZANA Filippo Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 9:24 9:24 | ||||
67 | 51 | +10:29 | - | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 9:24 | ||||
68 | 54 | +11:14 | - | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 9:24 | ||||
69 | 87 | +20:18 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 9:24 | ||||||
70 | 53 | +10:53 | - | Classic | 20 | 9:30 9:30 | ||||||
71 | 52 | +10:40 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 9:30 | ||||||
72 | 56 | +12:15 | - | Climber | 22 | 9:32 9:32 | ||||||
73 | 122 | +33:00 | - | Sprint | 19 | 9:40 9:40 | ||||||
74 | 93 | +21:49 | - | TT | 21 | 10:06 10:06 | ||||||
75 | 88 | +21:00 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 10:06 | ||||||
76 | 109 | +26:15 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 10:06 | ||||||
77 | 89 | +21:00 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 10:06 | ||||||
78 | 90 | +21:05 | - | Sprint | 19 | 10:11 10:11 | ||||||
79 | 65 | +15:05 | - | Sprint | 21 | 10:13 10:13 | ||||||
80 | 91 | +21:07 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 10:13 | ||||||
81 | 57 | +12:58 | - | GC | 19 | 10:18 10:18 | ||||||
82 | 60 | +13:23 | - | GC | 22 | 10:43 10:43 | ||||||
83 | 94 | +22:08 | - | TT | 18 | 11:14 11:14 | ||||||
84 | 112 | +27:29 | - | Climber | 19 | 11:51 11:51 | ||||||
85 | 96 | +22:53 | - | Sprint | 20 | 11:59 11:59 | ||||||
86 | 58 | +13:17 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 11:59 | ||||||
87 | 63 | +13:34 | - | Classic | 21 | 12:18 12:18 | ||||||
88 | 97 | +23:12 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 12:18 | ||||||
89 | 80 | +18:45 | - | Classic | 19 | 12:25 12:25 | ||||||
90 | 67 | +15:26 | - | TT | HOOLE Daan SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 12:55 12:55 | ||||
91 | 64 | +15:01 | - | Classic | LENDERINK Peter SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 12:55 | ||||
92 | 74 | +17:27 | - | Classic | RUDLAND Hans Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 12:55 | ||||
93 | 62 | +13:34 | - | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 12:55 | ||||
94 | 75 | +17:27 | - | Sprint | SKAARSETH Iver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 12:55 | ||||
95 | 99 | +23:49 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 12:55 | ||||||
96 | 66 | +15:22 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 12:55 | ||||||
97 | 98 | +23:49 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 12:55 | ||||||
98 | 115 | +28:52 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 12:55 | ||||||
99 | 100 | +24:19 | - | Climber | 19 | 13:25 13:25 | ||||||
100 | 84 | +19:47 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 13:25 | ||||||
101 | 102 | +24:22 | - | Classic | 22 | 13:28 13:28 | ||||||
102 | 101 | +24:22 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 13:28 | ||||||
103 | 108 | +26:05 | - | Classic | 19 | 13:41 13:41 | ||||||
104 | 117 | +29:50 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 13:41 | ||||||
105 | 118 | +29:50 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 13:41 | ||||||
106 | 119 | +29:50 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 13:41 | ||||||
107 | 105 | +24:35 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 13:41 | ||||||
108 | 71 | +16:35 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 13:41 | ||||||
109 | 104 | +24:35 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 13:41 | ||||||
110 | 68 | +15:41 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 13:41 | ||||||
111 | 106 | +24:35 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 13:41 | ||||||
112 | 72 | +17:16 | - | TT | HECHT Gage Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | 15:45 15:45 | ||||
113 | 126 | +35:59 | - | TT | 20 | 15:52 15:52 | ||||||
114 | 110 | +27:07 | - | TT | 19 | 16:13 16:13 | ||||||
115 | 77 | +18:41 | - | TT | 21 | 16:20 16:20 | ||||||
116 | 79 | +18:44 | - | Sprint | ALONSO Mikel Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Fundación Euskadi | 16:23 16:23 | ||||
117 | 128 | +37:45 | - | Sprint | 21 | 17:38 17:38 | ||||||
118 | 103 | +24:25 | - | Climber | 21 | 18:06 18:06 | ||||||
119 | 116 | +29:00 | - | GC | MOSTOV Zeke Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 18:06 | ||||
120 | 124 | +33:30 | - | GC | 20 | 18:18 18:18 | ||||||
121 | 120 | +30:52 | - | GC | 20 | 18:28 18:28 | ||||||
122 | 129 | +38:36 | - | GC | 21 | 18:29 18:29 | ||||||
123 | 131 | +40:08 | - | TT | LÓPEZ Diego Fundación Euskadi | 20 | Fundación Euskadi | 19:09 19:09 | ||||
124 | 95 | +22:40 | - | Classic | 21 | 20:40 20:40 | ||||||
125 | 127 | +37:30 | - | Classic | 21 | 21:21 21:21 | ||||||
126 | 121 | +32:18 | - | Classic | 21 | 21:24 21:24 | ||||||
127 | 125 | +34:23 | - | GC | 20 | 21:59 21:59 | ||||||
128 | 123 | +33:09 | - | GC | 18 | 22:15 22:15 | ||||||
129 | 107 | +24:53 | - | Sprint | 21 | 22:58 22:58 | ||||||
130 | 111 | +27:15 | - | Climber | 19 | 23:35 23:35 | ||||||
131 | 133 | +41:51 | - | GC | 19 | 23:44 23:44 | ||||||
132 | 136 | +45:07 | - | GC | 20 | 24:38 24:38 | ||||||
133 | 135 | +44:59 | - | GC | 19 | 24:52 24:52 | ||||||
134 | 130 | +40:00 | - | Classic | KULSET Sindre Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 29:52 29:52 | ||||
135 | 132 | +41:37 | - | Classic | 30:43 30:43 | |||||||
136 | 134 | +42:04 | - | TT | STAVRAKAKIS Georgios SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 31:10 31:10 | ||||
137 | 138 | +52:55 | - | TT | 19 | 31:56 31:56 | ||||||
138 | 140 | +56:14 | - | Sprint | 18 | 35:16 35:16 | ||||||
139 | 139 | +54:43 | - | Sprint | 22 | 38:34 38:34 | ||||||
140 | 141 | +58:53 | - | Sprint | 21 | 38:46 38:46 | ||||||
141 | 137 | +49:40 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 38:46 | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | JORGENSON Matteo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 18 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | HOEHN Alex Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | - | ||||||
DNS | - | GC | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | TT | FOSS Tobias Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 1 | 6:53:10 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||||
3 | 5 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 22 | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||||
5 | 14 | ▲9 | - | Climber | ALMEIDA João Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 20 | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||||
7 | 31 | ▲24 | - | GC | LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 18 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 22 | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||||
9 | 13 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
10 | 15 | ▲5 | - | Climber | 19 | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | - | Climber | 18 | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||||
12 | 21 | ▲9 | - | Classic | 22 | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 21 | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||||
14 | 25 | ▲11 | - | Climber | 19 | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||||
15 | 29 | ▲14 | - | Climber | ANDERSON Edward Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
16 | 23 | ▲7 | - | Climber | NUNES Hugo Miranda - Mortágua | 21 | Miranda - Mortágua | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | - | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
18 | 3 | ▼15 | - | TT | 21 | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |||||
19 | 30 | ▲11 | - | GC | 22 | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||||
20 | 11 | ▼9 | - | Climber | AZURMENDI Ibai Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Fundación Euskadi | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
21 | 42 | ▲21 | - | Climber | MARTÍN Gotzon Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
22 | 27 | ▲5 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | - | GC | 20 | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||||
24 | 28 | ▲4 | - | Classic | 22 | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||||
25 | 33 | ▲8 | - | GC | 18 | 3:09 3:09 | .. | |||||
26 | 10 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | 22 | 3:14 3:14 | .. | |||||
27 | 47 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||||
28 | 17 | ▼11 | - | Classic | 21 | 3:22 3:22 | .. | |||||
29 | 32 | ▲3 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 3:22 | .. | |||||
30 | 36 | ▲6 | - | TT | 19 | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |||||
31 | 20 | ▼11 | - | GC | MONTOYA Javier Ignacio Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |||
32 | 24 | ▼8 | - | GC | ARNOULT Floryan Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 4:09 4:09 | .. | |||
33 | 61 | ▲28 | - | GC | SCHUNK Conor Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri | 18 | Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |||
34 | 26 | ▼8 | - | GC | 18 | 4:35 4:35 | .. | |||||
35 | 56 | ▲21 | - | Classic | CARVALHO Andre Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 20 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 4:56 4:56 | .. | |||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 5:18 5:18 | .. | |||||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | - | TT | MAGALHÃES Jorge Miranda - Mortágua | 21 | Miranda - Mortágua | 5:23 5:23 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | - | GC | 18 | 5:57 5:57 | .. | |||||
39 | 51 | ▲12 | - | GC | 20 | 6:04 6:04 | .. | |||||
40 | 59 | ▲19 | - | GC | 21 | 6:09 6:09 | .. | |||||
41 | 46 | ▲5 | - | GC | 19 | 6:42 6:42 | .. | |||||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 21 | 6:50 6:50 | .. | |||||
43 | 64 | ▲21 | - | Classic | 20 | 6:57 6:57 | .. | |||||
44 | 50 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 21 | 6:59 6:59 | .. | |||||
45 | 62 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | 19 | 7:34 7:34 | .. | |||||
46 | 18 | ▼28 | - | Climber | 20 | 7:41 7:41 | .. | |||||
47 | 73 | ▲26 | - | Climber | 21 | 7:55 7:55 | .. | |||||
48 | 55 | ▲7 | - | Classic | 21 | 8:14 8:14 | .. | |||||
49 | 72 | ▲23 | - | TT | 21 | 9:11 9:11 | .. | |||||
50 | 74 | ▲24 | - | GC | 20 | 10:22 10:22 | .. | |||||
51 | 34 | ▼17 | - | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 10:29 10:29 | .. | |||
52 | 35 | ▼17 | - | Climber | 21 | 10:40 10:40 | .. | |||||
53 | 43 | ▼10 | - | Classic | 20 | 10:53 10:53 | .. | |||||
54 | 52 | ▼2 | - | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 11:14 11:14 | .. | |||
55 | 53 | ▼2 | - | Climber | ZANA Filippo Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 11:19 11:19 | .. | |||
56 | 70 | ▲14 | - | Climber | 22 | 12:15 12:15 | .. | |||||
57 | 68 | ▲11 | - | GC | 19 | 12:58 12:58 | .. | |||||
58 | 41 | ▼17 | - | Climber | 19 | 13:17 13:17 | .. | |||||
59 | 91 | ▲32 | - | GC | 20 | 13:19 13:19 | .. | |||||
60 | 69 | ▲9 | - | GC | 22 | 13:23 13:23 | .. | |||||
61 | 80 | ▲19 | - | GC | BUADES Marc Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | 13:29 13:29 | .. | |||
62 | 16 | ▼46 | - | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 13:34 13:34 | .. | |||
63 | 40 | ▼23 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 13:34 | .. | |||||
64 | 60 | ▼4 | - | Classic | LENDERINK Peter SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 15:01 15:01 | .. | |||
65 | 78 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 21 | 15:05 15:05 | .. | |||||
66 | 66 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 15:22 15:22 | .. | |||||
67 | 67 | - | - | TT | HOOLE Daan SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 15:26 15:26 | .. | |||
68 | 57 | ▼11 | - | Classic | 20 | 15:41 15:41 | .. | |||||
69 | 87 | ▲18 | - | GC | 19 | 16:04 16:04 | .. | |||||
70 | 104 | ▲34 | - | GC | 19 | 16:21 16:21 | .. | |||||
71 | 71 | - | - | Classic | 18 | 16:35 16:35 | .. | |||||
72 | 48 | ▼24 | - | TT | HECHT Gage Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | 17:16 17:16 | .. | |||
73 | 97 | ▲24 | - | TT | 18 | 17:21 17:21 | .. | |||||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | - | Classic | RUDLAND Hans Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 17:27 17:27 | .. | |||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SKAARSETH Iver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 17:27 | .. | |||
76 | 109 | ▲33 | - | Classic | 22 | 17:53 17:53 | .. | |||||
77 | 65 | ▼12 | - | Classic | 21 | 18:41 18:41 | .. | |||||
78 | 93 | ▲15 | - | Climber | FERNANDES Venceslau Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 22 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 18:43 18:43 | .. | |||
79 | 63 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | ALONSO Mikel Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Fundación Euskadi | 18:44 18:44 | .. | |||
80 | 79 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 18:45 18:45 | .. | |||||
81 | 88 | ▲7 | - | Classic | 19 | 19:23 19:23 | .. | |||||
82 | 96 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 19:23 | .. | |||||
83 | 122 | ▲39 | - | GC | 20 | 19:27 19:27 | .. | |||||
84 | 82 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 19:47 19:47 | .. | |||||
85 | 107 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | 20 | 19:53 19:53 | .. | |||||
86 | 101 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | 21 | 20:03 20:03 | .. | |||||
87 | 102 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | 21 | 20:18 20:18 | .. | |||||
88 | 85 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 21 | 21:00 21:00 | .. | |||||
89 | 106 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 21:00 | .. | |||||
90 | 89 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 21:05 21:05 | .. | |||||
91 | 86 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 20 | 21:07 21:07 | .. | |||||
92 | 120 | ▲28 | - | Classic | 18 | 21:15 21:15 | .. | |||||
93 | 117 | ▲24 | - | TT | 21 | 21:49 21:49 | .. | |||||
94 | 92 | ▼2 | - | TT | 18 | 22:08 22:08 | .. | |||||
95 | 58 | ▼37 | - | Classic | 21 | 22:40 22:40 | .. | |||||
96 | 112 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 20 | 22:53 22:53 | .. | |||||
97 | 95 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 23:12 23:12 | .. | |||||
98 | 98 | - | - | GC | 18 | 23:49 23:49 | .. | |||||
99 | 105 | ▲6 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 23:49 | .. | |||||
100 | 90 | ▼10 | - | Climber | 19 | 24:19 24:19 | .. | |||||
101 | 84 | ▼17 | - | Sprint | 21 | 24:22 24:22 | .. | |||||
102 | 111 | ▲9 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 24:22 | .. | |||||
103 | 81 | ▼22 | - | Climber | 21 | 24:25 24:25 | .. | |||||
104 | 94 | ▼10 | - | Climber | 22 | 24:35 24:35 | .. | |||||
105 | 99 | ▼6 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 24:35 | .. | |||||
106 | 108 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 24:35 | .. | |||||
107 | 54 | ▼53 | - | Sprint | 21 | 24:53 24:53 | .. | |||||
108 | 119 | ▲11 | - | Classic | 19 | 26:05 26:05 | .. | |||||
109 | 127 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | 20 | 26:15 26:15 | .. | |||||
110 | 116 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 19 | 27:07 27:07 | .. | |||||
111 | 75 | ▼36 | - | Climber | 19 | 27:15 27:15 | .. | |||||
112 | 124 | ▲12 | - | Climber | 19 | 27:29 27:29 | .. | |||||
113 | 133 | ▲20 | - | Climber | 19 | 28:36 28:36 | .. | |||||
114 | 139 | ▲25 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 28:36 | .. | |||||
115 | 125 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 20 | 28:52 28:52 | .. | |||||
116 | 110 | ▼6 | - | GC | MOSTOV Zeke Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 29:00 29:00 | .. | |||
117 | 126 | ▲9 | - | Classic | 19 | 29:50 29:50 | .. | |||||
118 | 129 | ▲11 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 29:50 | .. | |||||
119 | 128 | ▲9 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 29:50 | .. | |||||
120 | 118 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 20 | 30:52 30:52 | .. | |||||
121 | 114 | ▼7 | - | Classic | 21 | 32:18 32:18 | .. | |||||
122 | 145 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | 19 | 33:00 33:00 | .. | |||||
123 | 113 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | 18 | 33:09 33:09 | .. | |||||
124 | 123 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 33:30 33:30 | .. | |||||
125 | 121 | ▼4 | - | GC | 20 | 34:23 34:23 | .. | |||||
126 | 136 | ▲10 | - | GC | 20 | 35:59 35:59 | .. | |||||
127 | 131 | ▲4 | - | GC | 21 | 37:30 37:30 | .. | |||||
128 | 134 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 21 | 37:45 37:45 | .. | |||||
129 | 138 | ▲9 | - | GC | 21 | 38:36 38:36 | .. | |||||
130 | 83 | ▼47 | - | Classic | KULSET Sindre Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 40:00 40:00 | .. | |||
131 | 143 | ▲12 | - | TT | LÓPEZ Diego Fundación Euskadi | 20 | Fundación Euskadi | 40:08 40:08 | .. | |||
132 | 115 | ▼17 | - | TT | 41:37 41:37 | .. | ||||||
133 | 132 | ▼1 | - | GC | 19 | 41:51 41:51 | .. | |||||
134 | 100 | ▼34 | - | TT | STAVRAKAKIS Georgios SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 42:04 42:04 | .. | |||
135 | 135 | - | - | TT | 19 | 44:59 44:59 | .. | |||||
136 | 140 | ▲4 | - | TT | 20 | 45:07 45:07 | .. | |||||
137 | 103 | ▼34 | - | Classic | 19 | 49:40 49:40 | .. | |||||
138 | 142 | ▲4 | - | Classic | 19 | 52:55 52:55 | .. | |||||
139 | 130 | ▼9 | - | Classic | 22 | 54:43 54:43 | .. | |||||
140 | 141 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 18 | 56:14 56:14 | .. | |||||
141 | 137 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 21 | 58:53 58:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | - | Climber | ALMEIDA João Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 6:53:56 | .. | |
2 | 10 | ▲8 | - | GC | LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 18 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 19 | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
4 | 1 | ▼3 | - | Climber | 18 | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
5 | 7 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 19 | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
6 | 9 | ▲3 | - | Climber | ANDERSON Edward Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | - | GC | 18 | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||
8 | 16 | ▲8 | - | GC | 20 | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
9 | 12 | ▲3 | - | TT | 19 | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
10 | 21 | ▲11 | - | GC | SCHUNK Conor Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri | 18 | Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri | 3:32 3:32 | .. | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | - | GC | 18 | 3:49 3:49 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | GC | 18 | 5:11 5:11 | .. | |||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | - | GC | 19 | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |||
14 | 22 | ▲8 | - | GC | 19 | 6:48 6:48 | .. | |||
15 | 6 | ▼9 | - | Climber | 20 | 6:55 6:55 | .. | |||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | - | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 10:28 10:28 | .. | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | - | Climber | ZANA Filippo Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 10:33 10:33 | .. | |
18 | 25 | ▲7 | - | GC | 19 | 12:12 12:12 | .. | |||
19 | 14 | ▼5 | - | Climber | 19 | 12:31 12:31 | .. | |||
20 | 36 | ▲16 | - | GC | 20 | 12:33 12:33 | .. | |||
21 | 5 | ▼16 | - | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 12:48 12:48 | .. | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 14:36 14:36 | .. | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | - | TT | HOOLE Daan SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 14:40 14:40 | .. | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | - | Classic | 20 | 14:55 14:55 | .. | |||
25 | 32 | ▲7 | - | GC | 19 | 15:18 15:18 | .. | |||
26 | 43 | ▲17 | - | GC | 19 | 15:35 15:35 | .. | |||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 18 | 15:49 15:49 | .. | |||
28 | 17 | ▼11 | - | TT | HECHT Gage Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | 16:30 16:30 | .. | |
29 | 39 | ▲10 | - | TT | 18 | 16:35 16:35 | .. | |||
30 | 28 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | SKAARSETH Iver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 16:41 16:41 | .. | |
31 | 29 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 17:59 17:59 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 19 | 18:37 18:37 | .. | |||
33 | 52 | ▲19 | - | GC | 20 | 18:41 18:41 | .. | |||
34 | 45 | ▲11 | - | GC | 19 | 20:14 20:14 | .. | |||
35 | 34 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 20:19 20:19 | .. | |||
36 | 31 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 20 | 20:21 20:21 | .. | |||
37 | 50 | ▲13 | - | Classic | 18 | 20:29 20:29 | .. | |||
38 | 37 | ▼1 | - | TT | 18 | 21:22 21:22 | .. | |||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | - | TT | 19 | 22:26 22:26 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | - | GC | 18 | 23:03 23:03 | .. | |||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 23:03 | .. | |||
42 | 35 | ▼7 | - | Climber | 19 | 23:33 23:33 | .. | |||
43 | 49 | ▲6 | - | Classic | 19 | 25:19 25:19 | .. | |||
44 | 56 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 20 | 25:29 25:29 | .. | |||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 26:21 26:21 | .. | |||
46 | 27 | ▼19 | - | Climber | 19 | 26:29 26:29 | .. | |||
47 | 53 | ▲6 | - | Climber | 19 | 26:43 26:43 | .. | |||
48 | 60 | ▲12 | - | Climber | 19 | 27:50 27:50 | .. | |||
49 | 54 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 20 | 28:06 28:06 | .. | |||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 19 | 29:04 29:04 | .. | |||
51 | 58 | ▲7 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 29:04 | .. | |||
52 | 57 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 29:04 | .. | |||
53 | 48 | ▼5 | - | Classic | 20 | 30:06 30:06 | .. | |||
54 | 66 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 19 | 32:14 32:14 | .. | |||
55 | 46 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 18 | 32:23 32:23 | .. | |||
56 | 51 | ▼5 | - | GC | 20 | 33:37 33:37 | .. | |||
57 | 62 | ▲5 | - | GC | 20 | 35:13 35:13 | .. | |||
58 | 30 | ▼28 | - | Classic | KULSET Sindre Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 39:14 39:14 | .. | |
59 | 59 | - | - | GC | 19 | 41:05 41:05 | .. | |||
60 | 41 | ▼19 | - | TT | STAVRAKAKIS Georgios SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 41:18 41:18 | .. | |
61 | 61 | - | - | TT | 19 | 44:13 44:13 | .. | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | - | TT | 20 | 44:21 44:21 | .. | |||
63 | 42 | ▼21 | - | Classic | 19 | 48:54 48:54 | .. | |||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 19 | 52:09 52:09 | .. | |||
65 | 64 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 18 | 55:28 55:28 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | - | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 17 | +10 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 10 | - | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | TT | HECHT Gage Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | 10 | +2 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 20 | 8 | +3 | |||
5 | - | - | GC | LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 18 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 8 | +8 | ||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 18 | 7 | +4 | |||
7 | - | - | Climber | 22 | 7 | +7 | ||||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 6 | +4 | |||
9 | 4 | ▼5 | - | TT | HOOLE Daan SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 6 | - | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | - | GC | 20 | 4 | - | |||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | - | TT | 21 | 3 | - | |||
12 | - | - | Climber | ALMEIDA João Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 2 | +2 | ||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2 | - | |||
14 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 1 | +1 | ||||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | - | Classic | BUADES Marc Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | 1 | - | |
16 | - | - | Classic | KULSET Sindre Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 May 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.65 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:154.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:207
- Vert. meters:2114
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: