The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | +0:09 | 14 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 14 | 20 | 4:58:47 | ||
2 | 6 | +0:13 | 151 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 7 | +0:15 | 34 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 12 | +0:19 | 122 | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 30 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 25 | +0:19 | 133 | TT | PARK Sang-Hoon LX Cycling Team | 25 | LX Cycling Team | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 11 | +0:19 | 21 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 62 | +1:19 | 44 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 15 | +0:19 | 16 | TT | WILLIAMS Tyler Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 17 | +0:19 | 176 | Sprint | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 25 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 20 | +0:19 | 174 | Sprint | BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 29 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 28 | +0:19 | 22 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 13 | +0:19 | 121 | Sprint | PARK Sung Baek KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 33 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 63 | +1:35 | 63 | Sprint | WHITE Liam Drapac EF Cycling | 23 | Drapac EF Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:19 | 56 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 32 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 18 | +0:19 | 131 | Sprint | PARK Sanghong LX Cycling Team | 29 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 27 | +0:19 | 23 | GC | BOU Joan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 26 | +0:19 | 185 | Classic | JUNG Woo-ho UijeongBu Cycling Team | 20 | UijeongBu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 16 | +0:19 | 165 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 24 | +0:19 | 181 | GC | GONG Hyo Suk UijeongBu Cycling Team | 32 | UijeongBu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 19 | +0:19 | 195 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 2 | +0:01 | 13 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 23 | +0:19 | 75 | Classic | HAM Seok Hyun Gapyeong Cycling Team | 22 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 22 | +0:19 | 164 | Climber | EYOB Metkel Terengganu Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 10 | +0:18 | 66 | TT | MAGENNIS Liam Drapac EF Cycling | 21 | Drapac EF Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 51 | +0:19 | 155 | GC | ARAQUE Rodrigo Team UKYO | 27 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 1 | +0:00 | 81 | TT | CHOE Hyeong Min Geumsan Insam Cello | 28 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 47 | +0:19 | 144 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 56 | +0:19 | 102 | GC | CRAWFORD Jai Kinan Cycling Team | 34 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 5 | +0:12 | 191 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:19 | 1 | TT | MIN Kyeongho Seoul Cycling Team | 21 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 21 | +0:19 | 145 | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 45 | +0:19 | 4 | GC | JUN Hoonmin Seoul Cycling Team | 18 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 44 | +0:19 | 192 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Vino - Astana Motors | 27 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 9 | +0:17 | 6 | GC | JOO Mideum Seoul Cycling Team | 18 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 42 | +0:19 | 166 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 3 | +0:06 | 31 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:19 | 194 | TT | OKISHEV Viktor Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 31 | +0:19 | 172 | GC | CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 31 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 34 | +0:19 | 104 | Sprint | NAKANISHI Kenji Kinan Cycling Team | 23 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 35 | +0:19 | 175 | Classic | LIPHONGYU Navuti Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 26 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 38 | +0:19 | 12 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 32 | +0:19 | 11 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 49 | +0:19 | 93 | TT | MOW Ching Yin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 29 | +0:19 | 33 | TT | EATON Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 54 | +0:19 | 193 | GC | NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 31 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 36 | +0:19 | 5 | GC | KIM Donguk Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 43 | +0:19 | 61 | GC | FEATONBY Jesse Drapac EF Cycling | 30 | Drapac EF Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 53 | +0:19 | 162 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Cycling Team | 31 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 57 | +0:19 | 42 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 30 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:19 | 53 | TT | ELLIOTT Nathan Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 27 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 60 | +0:19 | 36 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 33 | +0:19 | 196 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 58 | +0:19 | 141 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 28 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 55 | +0:19 | 171 | GC | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 46 | +0:19 | 52 | TT | COOPER Joseph Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 32 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 40 | +0:19 | 112 | Classic | JANG Jiung Korail Cycling Team | 25 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 87 | +9:59 | 32 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 52 | +0:19 | 146 | TT | GUTIERREZ Pedro Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 28 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 41 | +0:19 | 154 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Team UKYO | 24 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 59 | +0:19 | 15 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 39 | +0:19 | 136 | Classic | KIM Euro LX Cycling Team | 18 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 48 | +0:19 | 3 | Classic | JOO Daeyeong Seoul Cycling Team | 21 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 61 | +0:19 | 51 | GC | BAYLY Cameron Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 27 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 8 | +0:16 | 124 | Sprint | KWON Soon Young KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 24 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 75 | +9:47 | 46 | Sprint | ROSA Massimo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 9:28 9:28 | ||||
66 | 65 | +9:47 | 43 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 9:28 | ||||
67 | 76 | +9:47 | 45 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 36 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 9:28 | ||||
68 | 73 | +9:47 | 126 | Sprint | KIM Dae-yeon KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 24 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | ,, 9:28 | ||||
69 | 71 | +9:47 | 73 | Classic | YOO Yeonwoo Gapyeong Cycling Team | 20 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 9:28 | ||||
70 | 78 | +9:47 | 76 | TT | CHOI Jaewoong Gapyeong Cycling Team | 21 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 9:28 | ||||
71 | 83 | +9:47 | 94 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 24 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:28 | ||||
72 | 68 | +9:47 | 114 | Sprint | IM Jaeyeon Korail Cycling Team | 26 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 9:28 | ||||
73 | 64 | +9:46 | 2 | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling Team | 23 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 9:28 | ||||
74 | 85 | +9:47 | 111 | TT | BANG Seonhoe Korail Cycling Team | 20 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 9:28 | ||||
75 | 80 | +9:47 | 62 | Classic | MONK Cyrus Drapac EF Cycling | 21 | Drapac EF Cycling | ,, 9:28 | ||||
76 | 66 | +9:47 | 72 | Sprint | KIM Joo-seok Gapyeong Cycling Team | 24 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 9:28 | ||||
77 | 67 | +9:47 | 132 | Sprint | PARK Keon Woo LX Cycling Team | 26 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 9:28 | ||||
78 | 72 | +9:47 | 182 | Sprint | JUNG Ji Min UijeongBu Cycling Team | 26 | UijeongBu Cycling Team | ,, 9:28 | ||||
79 | 69 | +9:47 | 71 | Sprint | JUNG Eunseong Gapyeong Cycling Team | 28 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 9:28 | ||||
80 | 81 | +9:47 | 184 | Sprint | JUNG Ha Jeon UijeongBu Cycling Team | 23 | UijeongBu Cycling Team | ,, 9:28 | ||||
81 | 86 | +9:47 | 91 | TT | LAU Wan Hei Victor HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:28 | ||||
82 | 70 | +9:47 | 95 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 30 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:28 | ||||
83 | 82 | +9:47 | 26 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 9:28 | ||||
84 | 79 | +9:47 | 153 | Sprint | YOSHIOKA Naoya Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | ,, 9:28 | ||||
85 | 74 | +9:47 | 24 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 9:28 | ||||
86 | 77 | +9:47 | 156 | Climber | YOKOTSUKA Kohei Team UKYO | 23 | Team UKYO | ,, 9:28 | ||||
87 | 88 | +11:45 | 25 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 9:28 | ||||
88 | 84 | +9:47 | 123 | Sprint | CHOI Seung Woo KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 28 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | ,, 9:28 | ||||
89 | 89 | +11:55 | 113 | Sprint | OH Tae-hee Korail Cycling Team | 24 | Korail Cycling Team | 9:38 9:38 | ||||
90 | 90 | +20:31 | 115 | Sprint | KANG Tae-woo Korail Cycling Team | 20 | Korail Cycling Team | 20:12 20:12 | ||||
91 | 92 | +21:01 | 35 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 20:42 20:42 | ||||
92 | 91 | +21:01 | 92 | Classic | LEUNG Ka Yu HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 20:42 | ||||
93 | 101 | +21:01 | 55 | GC | PORTER Alexander Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 22 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 20:42 | ||||
94 | 107 | +23:09 | 54 | TT | CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 20 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 20:42 | ||||
95 | 108 | +23:09 | 41 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Simone Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 20:42 | ||||
96 | 100 | +21:01 | 74 | Classic | CHOI Donghyeok Gapyeong Cycling Team | 23 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 20:42 | ||||
97 | 109 | +30:46 | 116 | Classic | CHEON Imbeom Korail Cycling Team | 20 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 20:42 | ||||
98 | 94 | +21:01 | 101 | Sprint | AMAGOI Tatsuki Kinan Cycling Team | 26 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 20:42 | ||||
99 | 95 | +21:01 | 64 | Sprint | YATES Theodore Drapac EF Cycling | 23 | Drapac EF Cycling | ,, 20:42 | ||||
100 | 93 | +21:01 | 161 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | 34 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 20:42 | ||||
101 | 99 | +21:01 | 142 | Sprint | MONSALVE Ralph Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 31 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 20:42 | ||||
102 | 98 | +21:01 | 152 | Sprint | HIRAI Eiichi Team UKYO | 27 | Team UKYO | ,, 20:42 | ||||
103 | 103 | +21:01 | 83 | Sprint | KIM Yongkyun Geumsan Insam Cello | 18 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 20:42 | ||||
104 | 104 | +21:01 | 85 | Classic | KIM Unggyeom Geumsan Insam Cello | 22 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 20:42 | ||||
105 | 102 | +21:01 | 183 | Sprint | LEE Kisuk UijeongBu Cycling Team | 29 | UijeongBu Cycling Team | ,, 20:42 | ||||
106 | 106 | +22:52 | 173 | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 31 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 20:42 | ||||
107 | 96 | +21:01 | 84 | Sprint | LEE Jae-ha Geumsan Insam Cello | 21 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 20:42 | ||||
108 | 97 | +21:01 | 143 | Sprint | WANG Ming Dong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 21 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 20:42 | ||||
109 | 105 | +21:01 | 135 | Sprint | BAE Daehyeon LX Cycling Team | 19 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 20:42 | ||||
DNF | 82 | TT | KIM Kookhyun Geumsan Insam Cello | 19 | Geumsan Insam Cello | - | ||||||
DNF | 125 | TT | LEE Yongchan KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 18 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 163 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 103 | Sprint | TSUBAKI Hiroshi Kinan Cycling Team | 27 | Kinan Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 81 | TT | CHOE Hyeong Min Geumsan Insam Cello | 28 | Geumsan Insam Cello | 3 | 9:17:39 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 13 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 31 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 14 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 191 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 151 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 34 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
8 | 35 | ▲27 | 124 | Sprint | KWON Soon Young KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 24 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
9 | 30 | ▲21 | 6 | GC | JOO Mideum Seoul Cycling Team | 18 | Seoul Cycling Team | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
10 | 31 | ▲21 | 66 | TT | MAGENNIS Liam Drapac EF Cycling | 21 | Drapac EF Cycling | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 21 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 122 | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 30 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 121 | Sprint | PARK Sung Baek KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 33 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 56 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 32 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 16 | TT | WILLIAMS Tyler Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 165 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
17 | 24 | ▲7 | 176 | Sprint | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 25 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 131 | Sprint | PARK Sanghong LX Cycling Team | 29 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 195 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
20 | 34 | ▲14 | 174 | Sprint | BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 29 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
21 | 15 | ▼6 | 145 | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 164 | Climber | EYOB Metkel Terengganu Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
23 | 33 | ▲10 | 75 | Classic | HAM Seok Hyun Gapyeong Cycling Team | 22 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
24 | 38 | ▲14 | 181 | GC | GONG Hyo Suk UijeongBu Cycling Team | 32 | UijeongBu Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
25 | 55 | ▲30 | 133 | TT | PARK Sang-Hoon LX Cycling Team | 25 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
26 | 49 | ▲23 | 185 | Classic | JUNG Woo-ho UijeongBu Cycling Team | 20 | UijeongBu Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
27 | 51 | ▲24 | 23 | GC | BOU Joan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
28 | 58 | ▲30 | 22 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 33 | TT | EATON Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
30 | 45 | ▲15 | 1 | TT | MIN Kyeongho Seoul Cycling Team | 21 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
31 | 42 | ▲11 | 172 | GC | CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 31 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
32 | 41 | ▲9 | 11 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
33 | 44 | ▲11 | 196 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
34 | 57 | ▲23 | 104 | Sprint | NAKANISHI Kenji Kinan Cycling Team | 23 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
35 | 60 | ▲25 | 175 | Classic | LIPHONGYU Navuti Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 26 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
36 | 54 | ▲18 | 5 | Classic | KIM Donguk Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
37 | 65 | ▲28 | 194 | TT | OKISHEV Viktor Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
38 | 61 | ▲23 | 12 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
39 | 43 | ▲4 | 136 | Classic | KIM Euro LX Cycling Team | 18 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
40 | 48 | ▲8 | 112 | Classic | JANG Jiung Korail Cycling Team | 25 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
41 | 53 | ▲12 | 154 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Team UKYO | 24 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
42 | 80 | ▲38 | 166 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
43 | 71 | ▲28 | 61 | GC | FEATONBY Jesse Drapac EF Cycling | 30 | Drapac EF Cycling | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
44 | 89 | ▲45 | 192 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Vino - Astana Motors | 27 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
45 | 91 | ▲46 | 4 | GC | JUN Hoonmin Seoul Cycling Team | 18 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
46 | 70 | ▲24 | 52 | TT | COOPER Joseph Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 32 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
47 | 97 | ▲50 | 144 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
48 | 64 | ▲16 | 3 | Classic | JOO Daeyeong Seoul Cycling Team | 21 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
49 | 84 | ▲35 | 93 | TT | MOW Ching Yin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
50 | 77 | ▲27 | 53 | TT | ELLIOTT Nathan Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 27 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
51 | 98 | ▲47 | 155 | GC | ARAQUE Rodrigo Team UKYO | 27 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
52 | 72 | ▲20 | 146 | TT | GUTIERREZ Pedro Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 28 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
53 | 83 | ▲30 | 162 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Cycling Team | 31 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
54 | 88 | ▲34 | 193 | GC | NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 31 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
55 | 81 | ▲26 | 171 | GC | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
56 | 100 | ▲44 | 102 | GC | CRAWFORD Jai Kinan Cycling Team | 34 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
57 | 92 | ▲35 | 42 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 30 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
58 | 90 | ▲32 | 141 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 28 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
59 | 85 | ▲26 | 15 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
60 | 94 | ▲34 | 36 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
61 | 86 | ▲25 | 51 | GC | BAYLY Cameron Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 27 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
62 | 103 | ▲41 | 44 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
63 | 104 | ▲41 | 63 | Sprint | WHITE Liam Drapac EF Cycling | 23 | Drapac EF Cycling | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
64 | 5 | ▼59 | 2 | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling Team | 23 | Seoul Cycling Team | 9:46 9:46 | .. | |||
65 | 6 | ▼59 | 43 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 9:47 9:47 | .. | |||
66 | 17 | ▼49 | 72 | Sprint | KIM Joo-seok Gapyeong Cycling Team | 24 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 9:47 | .. | |||
67 | 16 | ▼51 | 132 | Sprint | PARK Keon Woo LX Cycling Team | 26 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 9:47 | .. | |||
68 | 26 | ▼42 | 114 | Sprint | IM Jaeyeon Korail Cycling Team | 26 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 9:47 | .. | |||
69 | 21 | ▼48 | 71 | Sprint | JUNG Eunseong Gapyeong Cycling Team | 28 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 9:47 | .. | |||
70 | 19 | ▼51 | 95 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 30 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:47 | .. | |||
71 | 37 | ▼34 | 73 | Classic | YOO Yeonwoo Gapyeong Cycling Team | 20 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 9:47 | .. | |||
72 | 39 | ▼33 | 182 | Sprint | JUNG Ji Min UijeongBu Cycling Team | 26 | UijeongBu Cycling Team | ,, 9:47 | .. | |||
73 | 62 | ▼11 | 126 | Sprint | KIM Dae-yeon KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 24 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | ,, 9:47 | .. | |||
74 | 46 | ▼28 | 24 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 9:47 | .. | |||
75 | 69 | ▼6 | 46 | Sprint | ROSA Massimo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 9:47 | .. | |||
76 | 68 | ▼8 | 45 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 36 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 9:47 | .. | |||
77 | 50 | ▼27 | 156 | Climber | YOKOTSUKA Kohei Team UKYO | 23 | Team UKYO | ,, 9:47 | .. | |||
78 | 75 | ▼3 | 76 | TT | CHOI Jaewoong Gapyeong Cycling Team | 21 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 9:47 | .. | |||
79 | 63 | ▼16 | 153 | Sprint | YOSHIOKA Naoya Team UKYO | 26 | Team UKYO | ,, 9:47 | .. | |||
80 | 74 | ▼6 | 62 | Classic | MONK Cyrus Drapac EF Cycling | 21 | Drapac EF Cycling | ,, 9:47 | .. | |||
81 | 73 | ▼8 | 184 | Sprint | JUNG Ha Jeon UijeongBu Cycling Team | 23 | UijeongBu Cycling Team | ,, 9:47 | .. | |||
82 | 76 | ▼6 | 26 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 9:47 | .. | |||
83 | 93 | ▲10 | 94 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 24 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:47 | .. | |||
84 | 78 | ▼6 | 123 | Sprint | CHOI Seung Woo KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 28 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | ,, 9:47 | .. | |||
85 | 99 | ▲14 | 111 | TT | BANG Seonhoe Korail Cycling Team | 20 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 9:47 | .. | |||
86 | 101 | ▲15 | 91 | TT | LAU Wan Hei Victor HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:47 | .. | |||
87 | 111 | ▲24 | 32 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 9:59 9:59 | .. | |||
88 | 106 | ▲18 | 25 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 11:45 11:45 | .. | |||
89 | 107 | ▲18 | 113 | Sprint | OH Tae-hee Korail Cycling Team | 24 | Korail Cycling Team | 11:55 11:55 | .. | |||
90 | 66 | ▼24 | 115 | Sprint | KANG Tae-woo Korail Cycling Team | 20 | Korail Cycling Team | 20:31 20:31 | .. | |||
91 | 27 | ▼64 | 92 | Classic | LEUNG Ka Yu HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21:01 21:01 | .. | |||
92 | 29 | ▼63 | 35 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 21:01 | .. | |||
93 | 23 | ▼70 | 161 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | 34 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 21:01 | .. | |||
94 | 32 | ▼62 | 101 | Sprint | AMAGOI Tatsuki Kinan Cycling Team | 26 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 21:01 | .. | |||
95 | 40 | ▼55 | 64 | Sprint | YATES Theodore Drapac EF Cycling | 23 | Drapac EF Cycling | ,, 21:01 | .. | |||
96 | 36 | ▼60 | 84 | Sprint | LEE Jae-ha Geumsan Insam Cello | 21 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 21:01 | .. | |||
97 | 47 | ▼50 | 143 | Sprint | WANG Ming Dong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 21 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 21:01 | .. | |||
98 | 56 | ▼42 | 152 | Sprint | HIRAI Eiichi Team UKYO | 27 | Team UKYO | ,, 21:01 | .. | |||
99 | 59 | ▼40 | 142 | Sprint | MONSALVE Ralph Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 31 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 21:01 | .. | |||
100 | 67 | ▼33 | 74 | Classic | CHOI Donghyeok Gapyeong Cycling Team | 23 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 21:01 | .. | |||
101 | 87 | ▼14 | 55 | GC | PORTER Alexander Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 22 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 21:01 | .. | |||
102 | 82 | ▼20 | 183 | Sprint | LEE Kisuk UijeongBu Cycling Team | 29 | UijeongBu Cycling Team | ,, 21:01 | .. | |||
103 | 95 | ▼8 | 83 | Sprint | KIM Yongkyun Geumsan Insam Cello | 18 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 21:01 | .. | |||
104 | 96 | ▼8 | 85 | Classic | KIM Unggyeom Geumsan Insam Cello | 22 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 21:01 | .. | |||
105 | 102 | ▼3 | 135 | Sprint | BAE Daehyeon LX Cycling Team | 19 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 21:01 | .. | |||
106 | 105 | ▼1 | 173 | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 31 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 22:52 22:52 | .. | |||
107 | 109 | ▲2 | 54 | TT | CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 20 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 23:09 23:09 | .. | |||
108 | 110 | ▲2 | 41 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Simone Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 23:09 | .. | |||
109 | 112 | ▲3 | 116 | Sprint | CHEON Imbeom Korail Cycling Team | 20 | Korail Cycling Team | 30:46 30:46 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ▲6 | 14 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | +15 | |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | 34 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 23 | +13 | |
3 | 8 | ▲5 | 151 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | 22 | +14 | |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 13 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 19 | - | |
5 | 10 | ▲5 | 21 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 16 | +10 | |
6 | 2 | ▼4 | 81 | TT | CHOE Hyeong Min Geumsan Insam Cello | 28 | Geumsan Insam Cello | 15 | - | |
7 | 13 | ▲6 | 122 | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 30 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 15 | +12 | |
8 | 3 | ▼5 | 31 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 13 | - | |
9 | 4 | ▼5 | 191 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | 12 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 121 | Sprint | PARK Sung Baek KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 33 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 11 | +4 | |
11 | - | 133 | TT | PARK Sang-Hoon LX Cycling Team | 25 | LX Cycling Team | 11 | +11 | ||
12 | 5 | ▼7 | 43 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 11 | - | |
13 | 18 | ▲5 | 16 | TT | WILLIAMS Tyler Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 9 | +8 | |
14 | - | 44 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 9 | +9 | ||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 56 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 32 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 7 | +2 | |
16 | - | 176 | Sprint | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 25 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | ||
17 | - | 174 | Sprint | BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 29 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | ||
18 | - | 124 | Sprint | KWON Soon Young KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 24 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 5 | +5 | ||
19 | - | 22 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 5 | +5 | ||
20 | 12 | ▼8 | 165 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
21 | - | 6 | GC | JOO Mideum Seoul Cycling Team | 18 | Seoul Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
22 | - | 63 | Sprint | WHITE Liam Drapac EF Cycling | 23 | Drapac EF Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
23 | 14 | ▼9 | 32 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
24 | - | 66 | TT | MAGENNIS Liam Drapac EF Cycling | 21 | Drapac EF Cycling | 2 | +2 | ||
25 | 16 | ▼9 | 145 | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
26 | 15 | ▼11 | 2 | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling Team | 23 | Seoul Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
27 | - | 131 | Sprint | PARK Sanghong LX Cycling Team | 29 | LX Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
28 | - | 12 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 | +1 | ||
29 | 17 | ▼12 | 132 | Sprint | PARK Keon Woo LX Cycling Team | 26 | LX Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 6 | GC | JOO Mideum Seoul Cycling Team | 18 | Seoul Cycling Team | 9:17:56 | .. | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 66 | TT | MAGENNIS Liam Drapac EF Cycling | 21 | Drapac EF Cycling | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 195 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 145 | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
5 | 12 | ▲7 | 185 | Classic | JUNG Woo-ho UijeongBu Cycling Team | 20 | UijeongBu Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
6 | 13 | ▲7 | 23 | GC | BOU Joan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 1 | TT | MIN Kyeongho Seoul Cycling Team | 21 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 196 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
9 | 15 | ▲6 | 5 | GC | KIM Donguk Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 136 | Classic | KIM Euro LX Cycling Team | 18 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
11 | 23 | ▲12 | 4 | GC | JUN Hoonmin Seoul Cycling Team | 18 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | 3 | Classic | JOO Daeyeong Seoul Cycling Team | 21 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
13 | 21 | ▲8 | 93 | TT | MOW Ching Yin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
14 | 7 | ▼7 | 73 | Classic | YOO Yeonwoo Gapyeong Cycling Team | 20 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | 9:30 9:30 | .. | |
15 | 19 | ▲4 | 76 | TT | CHOI Jaewoong Gapyeong Cycling Team | 21 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 9:30 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 62 | Classic | MONK Cyrus Drapac EF Cycling | 21 | Drapac EF Cycling | ,, 9:30 | .. | |
17 | 26 | ▲9 | 111 | TT | BANG Seonhoe Korail Cycling Team | 20 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 9:30 | .. | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 115 | Sprint | KANG Tae-woo Korail Cycling Team | 20 | Korail Cycling Team | 20:14 20:14 | .. | |
19 | 3 | ▼16 | 92 | Classic | LEUNG Ka Yu HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20:44 20:44 | .. | |
20 | 6 | ▼14 | 84 | Classic | LEE Jae-ha Geumsan Insam Cello | 21 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 20:44 | .. | |
21 | 11 | ▼10 | 143 | Classic | WANG Ming Dong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 21 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 20:44 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 55 | GC | PORTER Alexander Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 22 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 20:44 | .. | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 83 | GC | KIM Yongkyun Geumsan Insam Cello | 18 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 20:44 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 85 | Classic | KIM Unggyeom Geumsan Insam Cello | 22 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 20:44 | .. | |
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 135 | Sprint | BAE Daehyeon LX Cycling Team | 19 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 20:44 | .. | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 54 | TT | CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 20 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 22:52 22:52 | .. | |
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 41 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Simone Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 22:52 | .. | |
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 116 | Sprint | CHEON Imbeom Korail Cycling Team | 20 | Korail Cycling Team | 30:29 30:29 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 124 | Sprint | KWON Soon Young KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 24 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | 20 | +18 | |
2 | - | 66 | TT | MAGENNIS Liam Drapac EF Cycling | 21 | Drapac EF Cycling | 18 | +18 | ||
3 | - | 6 | GC | JOO Mideum Seoul Cycling Team | 18 | Seoul Cycling Team | 12 | +12 | ||
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 32 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 10 | +4 | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 13 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 4 | - | |
6 | - | 181 | GC | GONG Hyo Suk UijeongBu Cycling Team | 32 | UijeongBu Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
7 | - | 74 | Classic | CHOI Donghyeok Gapyeong Cycling Team | 23 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
8 | - | 31 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
9 | 4 | ▼5 | 52 | TT | COOPER Joseph Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 32 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 27:53:45 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | 0:02 0:02 | .. |
4 | 10 | ▲6 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | PCT | 0:09 0:09 | .. |
5 | 9 | ▲4 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:09 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Terengganu Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:09 | .. |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | CT | ,, 0:09 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | LX Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:09 | .. |
9 | 17 | ▲8 | Drapac EF Cycling | CT | ,, 0:09 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Team UKYO | CT | ,, 0:09 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Seoul Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:09 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:09 | .. |
13 | 19 | ▲6 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:09 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | UijeongBu Cycling Team | CT | 9:37 9:37 | .. |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | ,, 9:37 | .. |
16 | 7 | ▼9 | Gapyeong Cycling Team | CT | 19:05 19:05 | .. |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | CT | ,, 19:05 | .. |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | Korail Cycling Team | CT | ,, 19:05 | .. |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | Kinan Cycling Team | CT | 20:51 20:51 | .. |
20 | 3 | ▼17 | Geumsan Insam Cello | CT | 41:24 41:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:31 May 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.69 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:202.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: