The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 64 | +38:04 | 11 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 20 | 30 | 4:00:43 | ||
2 | 54 | +29:43 | 4 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 106 | +1:07:36 | 202 | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 24 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 108 | +1:09:48 | 114 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 89 | +57:16 | 51 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 93 | +59:39 | 104 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 75 | +41:43 | 143 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 30 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 2 | +1:05 | 21 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon | 26 | Manzana Postobon | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 114 | +1:12:06 | 153 | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 99 | +1:03:59 | 173 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 19 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 59 | +32:47 | 155 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 103 | +1:06:47 | 65 | Sprint | LIZDE Seid Holdsworth Pro Racing | 23 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 84 | +50:44 | 205 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 27 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 96 | +1:01:00 | 43 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 109 | +1:09:48 | 186 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 28 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 105 | +1:06:50 | 33 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 10 | +5:35 | 211 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 40 | +23:31 | 76 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 100 | +1:04:16 | 146 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 27 | +10:34 | 193 | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 31 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 111 | +1:10:03 | 73 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 29 | +15:12 | 112 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 92 | +59:07 | 32 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 23 | +10:19 | 132 | Sprint | OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 27 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 1 | +0:00 | 26 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 120 | +1:15:16 | 93 | Sprint | SCOTT Cameron Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 20 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 63 | +38:01 | 75 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 49 | +28:01 | 83 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 42 | +24:50 | 86 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 37 | +19:22 | 14 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 113 | +1:11:43 | 13 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 9 | +5:15 | 94 | GC | OVETT Freddy Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 24 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 56 | +31:20 | 17 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 62 | +37:46 | 113 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 81 | +47:44 | 117 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town Continental Team | 19 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 107 | +1:08:21 | 62 | TT | KEARNEY Aaron Holdsworth Pro Racing | 19 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 43 | +24:57 | 23 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 26 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 17 | +7:53 | 101 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 71 | +40:31 | 1 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Simone Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 95 | +1:00:18 | 45 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 34 | +18:17 | 162 | Sprint | HETHERINGTON Ben Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 22 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 61 | +35:54 | 156 | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 97 | +1:03:26 | 174 | Sprint | HENNESSY Jacob Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 94 | +1:00:12 | 57 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 20 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 4 | +3:01 | 116 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 20 | +8:54 | 74 | Sprint | KANGANGI Suleiman BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 19 | +8:52 | 191 | Sprint | TORRES Carlos Alberto China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 25 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 6 | +4:46 | 201 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 90 | +57:38 | 66 | TT | MCDUNPHY Conn Holdsworth Pro Racing | 21 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 31 | +16:42 | 194 | Sprint | SEPULVEDA Kevin China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 24 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 45 | +25:38 | 12 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 39 | +22:35 | 63 | Sprint | MAZZONE Leon Holdsworth Pro Racing | 21 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 7 | +5:03 | 24 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 14 | +7:36 | 167 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 18 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 3 | +2:35 | 102 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 25 | +10:29 | 53 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 18 | +8:43 | 81 | GC | NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 31 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 48 | +27:48 | 192 | Sprint | MATEUS Ivan China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 24 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 50 | +28:53 | 44 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 11 | +6:48 | 131 | GC | VERMEULEN Alexey Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 23 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 5 | +3:38 | 27 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 38 | +22:12 | 7 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 68 | +39:54 | 154 | GC | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 52 | +29:39 | 115 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 24 | +10:22 | 145 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 12 | +7:09 | 166 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 77 | +45:00 | 52 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 86 | +52:32 | 164 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 78 | +45:00 | 36 | GC | MITRI James Burgos - BH | 19 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 115 | +1:13:19 | 72 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 35 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 55 | +29:57 | 41 | Classic | ARERUYA Joseph Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 57 | +31:51 | 125 | TT | MOVCHAN Sergii Lviv Cycling Team | 24 | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 98 | +1:03:52 | 151 | Sprint | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 69 | +39:59 | 85 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Vino - Astana Motors | 27 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 22 | +10:14 | 141 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 129 | +1:52:22 | 195 | Sprint | LI Bo China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 20 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 87 | +52:57 | 111 | Sprint | BUSKERMOLEN Jordy Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 82 | +49:46 | 142 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 51 | +29:13 | 22 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 128 | +1:49:07 | 217 | Climber | ZHANG Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 28 | +11:08 | 84 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 83 | +50:11 | 212 | Sprint | MONSALVE Ralph Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 31 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 88 | +55:58 | 47 | Climber | TRARIEUX Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 124 | +1:27:31 | 136 | TT | ARROYO Fernando Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 24 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 122 | +1:21:08 | 96 | Sprint | NOBLE Jonathon Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 79 | +46:50 | 91 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 28 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 80 | +47:30 | 216 | TT | GUTIERREZ Pedro Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 28 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 91 | +59:06 | 165 | Sprint | MONCORGÉ Pierre Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 67 | +39:46 | 134 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 23 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 21 | +9:00 | 42 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 101 | +1:06:01 | 54 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 15 | +7:37 | 144 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 33 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 35 | +18:44 | 213 | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 85 | +51:38 | 15 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 26 | +10:29 | 106 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 60 | +33:07 | 46 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 8 | +5:03 | 185 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 33 | +18:10 | 175 | Classic | MOREY Drew Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 41 | +24:46 | 87 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 13 | +7:14 | 6 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 32 | +17:59 | 3 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 44 | +25:06 | 184 | GC | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 24 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 58 | +32:35 | 147 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 131 | +2:01:51 | 157 | Climber | SCHURAN Michal AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 110 | +1:09:58 | 204 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 27 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 72 | +40:43 | 5 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 36 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 76 | +43:55 | 77 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 46 | +25:38 | 55 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 32 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 16 | +7:47 | 2 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 47 | +26:53 | 203 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 65 | +38:05 | 34 | GC | ROBREDO Álvaro Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 66 | +39:22 | 95 | GC | POTTER Michael Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 20 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 74 | +41:13 | 214 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 70 | +39:59 | 103 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 118 | +1:14:54 | 171 | Classic | BI Wenhui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 53 | +29:39 | 107 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 73 | +41:02 | 123 | TT | FREDYUK Volodymyr Lviv Cycling Team | 25 | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 116 | +1:13:54 | 97 | TT | MACKAY Ashley Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
119 | 36 | +19:02 | 25 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:15 | ||||
120 | 30 | +16:40 | 71 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:15 | ||||
121 | 102 | +1:06:38 | 16 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
122 | 130 | +1:57:21 | 92 | Sprint | ORCHARD Toby Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
123 | 104 | +1:06:48 | 172 | Climber | SWEENY Harry Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 20 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:49 | ||||
124 | 123 | +1:26:48 | 152 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
125 | 125 | +1:29:11 | 137 | TT | HJORTH Jonas Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 25 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
126 | 112 | +5:15:36 | 56 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 29 | Torku Sekerspor | 7:32 7:32 | ||||
127 | 121 | +1:17:22 | 215 | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 7:32 | ||||
128 | 126 | +1:29:30 | 163 | Sprint | TIPPER Jacob Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 16:23 16:23 | ||||
129 | 119 | +5:20:23 | 121 | Sprint | MUSIIENKO Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 16:23 | ||||
130 | 127 | +1:43:39 | 161 | Climber | ORR Robert Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 37 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 19:02 19:02 | ||||
131 | 132 | +2:09:44 | 135 | Climber | HISHINUMA Yukinori Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 26 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 21:39 21:39 | ||||
132 | 133 | +2:38:02 | 61 | Climber | DOWNIE Matthew Holdsworth Pro Racing | 21 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | 31:53 31:53 | ||||
133 | 117 | +5:19:35 | 126 | Climber | DESHSKO Roman Lviv Cycling Team | 19 | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 31:53 | ||||
DNF | 176 | Sprint | SUN Xiaolong Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 26 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 5 | 24:05:19 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 21 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon | 26 | Manzana Postobon | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 102 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 116 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 27 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 201 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 24 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | 5:03 5:03 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 185 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 5:03 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 94 | GC | OVETT Freddy Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 24 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 5:15 5:15 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 211 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 5:35 5:35 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 131 | GC | VERMEULEN Alexey Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 23 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 6:48 6:48 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 166 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 7:09 7:09 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 6 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7:14 7:14 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 167 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 18 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 7:36 7:36 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 144 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 33 | Minsk Cycling Club | 7:37 7:37 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 2 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7:47 7:47 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 101 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | 7:53 7:53 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 81 | GC | NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 31 | Vino - Astana Motors | 8:43 8:43 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 191 | Sprint | TORRES Carlos Alberto China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 25 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 8:52 8:52 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 74 | Sprint | KANGANGI Suleiman BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | 8:54 8:54 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 42 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 9:00 9:00 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 141 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | 10:14 10:14 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 132 | Sprint | OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 27 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 10:19 10:19 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 145 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | 10:22 10:22 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 53 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | 10:29 10:29 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 106 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 10:29 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 193 | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 31 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 10:34 10:34 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 84 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | 11:08 11:08 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | 112 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 15:12 15:12 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | 71 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 16:40 16:40 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 194 | Sprint | SEPULVEDA Kevin China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 24 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 16:42 16:42 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 3 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 17:59 17:59 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 175 | Classic | MOREY Drew Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 18:10 18:10 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 162 | Sprint | HETHERINGTON Ben Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 22 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 18:17 18:17 | .. | |||
35 | 35 | - | 213 | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 18:44 18:44 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | 25 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | 19:02 19:02 | .. | |||
37 | 37 | - | 14 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 19:22 19:22 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | 7 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22:12 22:12 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | 63 | Sprint | MAZZONE Leon Holdsworth Pro Racing | 21 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | 22:35 22:35 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | 76 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | 23:31 23:31 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 87 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 24:46 24:46 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 86 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 24:50 24:50 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | 23 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 26 | Manzana Postobon | 24:57 24:57 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | 184 | GC | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 24 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 25:06 25:06 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | - | 12 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 25:38 25:38 | .. | |||
46 | 46 | - | 55 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 32 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 25:38 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | 203 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 26:53 26:53 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | 192 | Sprint | MATEUS Ivan China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 24 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 27:48 27:48 | .. | |||
49 | 49 | - | 83 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 28:01 28:01 | .. | |||
50 | 50 | - | 44 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28:53 28:53 | .. | |||
51 | 51 | - | 22 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 29:13 29:13 | .. | |||
52 | 52 | - | 115 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 29:39 29:39 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | 107 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 29:39 | .. | |||
54 | 54 | - | 4 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29:43 29:43 | .. | |||
55 | 55 | - | 41 | Classic | ARERUYA Joseph Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29:57 29:57 | .. | |||
56 | 56 | - | 17 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 31:20 31:20 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | - | 125 | TT | MOVCHAN Sergii Lviv Cycling Team | 24 | Lviv Cycling Team | 31:51 31:51 | .. | |||
58 | 58 | - | 147 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | 32:35 32:35 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | 155 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 32:47 32:47 | .. | |||
60 | 60 | - | 46 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33:07 33:07 | .. | |||
61 | 61 | - | 156 | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 35:54 35:54 | .. | |||
62 | 62 | - | 113 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 37:46 37:46 | .. | |||
63 | 63 | - | 75 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | 38:01 38:01 | .. | |||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 11 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 38:04 38:04 | .. | |||
65 | 64 | ▼1 | 34 | GC | ROBREDO Álvaro Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 38:05 38:05 | .. | |||
66 | 66 | - | 95 | GC | POTTER Michael Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 20 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 39:22 39:22 | .. | |||
67 | 67 | - | 134 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 23 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 39:46 39:46 | .. | |||
68 | 68 | - | 154 | Climber | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 39:54 39:54 | .. | |||
69 | 69 | - | 85 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Vino - Astana Motors | 27 | Vino - Astana Motors | 39:59 39:59 | .. | |||
70 | 70 | - | 103 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 39:59 | .. | |||
71 | 71 | - | 1 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Simone Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 40:31 40:31 | .. | |||
72 | 72 | - | 5 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 36 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 40:43 40:43 | .. | |||
73 | 73 | - | 123 | TT | FREDYUK Volodymyr Lviv Cycling Team | 25 | Lviv Cycling Team | 41:02 41:02 | .. | |||
74 | 74 | - | 214 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 41:13 41:13 | .. | |||
75 | 75 | - | 143 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 30 | Minsk Cycling Club | 41:43 41:43 | .. | |||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 77 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | 43:55 43:55 | .. | |||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 52 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | 45:00 45:00 | .. | |||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | 36 | GC | MITRI James Burgos - BH | 19 | Burgos - BH | ,, 45:00 | .. | |||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 91 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 28 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 46:50 46:50 | .. | |||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 216 | TT | GUTIERREZ Pedro Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 28 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 47:30 47:30 | .. | |||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 117 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town Continental Team | 19 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 47:44 47:44 | .. | |||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | 142 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 49:46 49:46 | .. | |||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 212 | Sprint | MONSALVE Ralph Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 31 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 50:11 50:11 | .. | |||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 205 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 27 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 50:44 50:44 | .. | |||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | 15 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 51:38 51:38 | .. | |||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | 164 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 52:32 52:32 | .. | |||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | 111 | Sprint | BUSKERMOLEN Jordy Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 52:57 52:57 | .. | |||
88 | 89 | ▲1 | 47 | Climber | TRARIEUX Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 55:58 55:58 | .. | |||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | 51 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | 57:16 57:16 | .. | |||
90 | 91 | ▲1 | 66 | TT | MCDUNPHY Conn Holdsworth Pro Racing | 21 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | 57:38 57:38 | .. | |||
91 | 93 | ▲2 | 165 | Sprint | MONCORGÉ Pierre Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 59:06 59:06 | .. | |||
92 | 94 | ▲2 | 32 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 59:07 59:07 | .. | |||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | 104 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 59:39 59:39 | .. | |||
94 | 96 | ▲2 | 57 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 20 | Torku Sekerspor | 1:00:12 1:00:12 | .. | |||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | 45 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1:00:18 1:00:18 | .. | |||
96 | 99 | ▲3 | 43 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1:01:00 1:01:00 | .. | |||
97 | 101 | ▲4 | 174 | Sprint | HENNESSY Jacob Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 1:03:26 1:03:26 | .. | |||
98 | 102 | ▲4 | 151 | Sprint | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | 1:03:52 1:03:52 | .. | |||
99 | 103 | ▲4 | 173 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 19 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 1:03:59 1:03:59 | .. | |||
100 | 104 | ▲4 | 146 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:04:16 1:04:16 | .. | |||
101 | 106 | ▲5 | 54 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 1:06:01 1:06:01 | .. | |||
102 | 107 | ▲5 | 16 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 1:06:38 1:06:38 | .. | |||
103 | 108 | ▲5 | 65 | Sprint | LIZDE Seid Holdsworth Pro Racing | 23 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | 1:06:47 1:06:47 | .. | |||
104 | 105 | ▲1 | 172 | Climber | SWEENY Harry Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 20 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 1:06:48 1:06:48 | .. | |||
105 | 109 | ▲4 | 33 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 1:06:50 1:06:50 | .. | |||
106 | 110 | ▲4 | 202 | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 24 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 1:07:36 1:07:36 | .. | |||
107 | 111 | ▲4 | 62 | Sprint | KEARNEY Aaron Holdsworth Pro Racing | 19 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | 1:08:21 1:08:21 | .. | |||
108 | 112 | ▲4 | 114 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:09:48 1:09:48 | .. | |||
109 | 113 | ▲4 | 186 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 28 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 1:09:48 | .. | |||
110 | 115 | ▲5 | 204 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 27 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 1:09:58 1:09:58 | .. | |||
111 | 116 | ▲5 | 73 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 1:10:03 1:10:03 | .. | |||
112 | 100 | ▼12 | 56 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 29 | Torku Sekerspor | 5:15:36 5:15:36 | .. | |||
113 | 117 | ▲4 | 13 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 1:11:43 1:11:43 | .. | |||
114 | 118 | ▲4 | 153 | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 1:12:06 1:12:06 | .. | |||
115 | 120 | ▲5 | 72 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 35 | BIKE AID | 1:13:19 1:13:19 | .. | |||
116 | 121 | ▲5 | 97 | TT | MACKAY Ashley Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 1:13:54 1:13:54 | .. | |||
117 | 76 | ▼41 | 126 | TT | DESHSKO Roman Lviv Cycling Team | 19 | Lviv Cycling Team | 5:19:35 5:19:35 | .. | |||
118 | 122 | ▲4 | 171 | Classic | BI Wenhui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 1:14:54 1:14:54 | .. | |||
119 | 92 | ▼27 | 121 | Sprint | MUSIIENKO Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team | 5:20:23 5:20:23 | .. | |||
120 | 123 | ▲3 | 93 | Sprint | SCOTT Cameron Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 20 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 1:15:16 1:15:16 | .. | |||
121 | 114 | ▼7 | 215 | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 1:17:22 1:17:22 | .. | |||
122 | 124 | ▲2 | 96 | Sprint | NOBLE Jonathon Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 1:21:08 1:21:08 | .. | |||
123 | 126 | ▲3 | 152 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 1:26:48 1:26:48 | .. | |||
124 | 127 | ▲3 | 136 | TT | ARROYO Fernando Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 24 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 1:27:31 1:27:31 | .. | |||
125 | 128 | ▲3 | 137 | TT | HJORTH Jonas Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 25 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 1:29:11 1:29:11 | .. | |||
126 | 119 | ▼7 | 163 | Sprint | TIPPER Jacob Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1:29:30 1:29:30 | .. | |||
127 | 125 | ▼2 | 161 | Climber | ORR Robert Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 37 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1:43:39 1:43:39 | .. | |||
128 | 130 | ▲2 | 217 | Climber | ZHANG Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 1:49:07 1:49:07 | .. | |||
129 | 131 | ▲2 | 195 | Climber | LI Bo China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 20 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 1:52:22 1:52:22 | .. | |||
130 | 132 | ▲2 | 92 | Sprint | ORCHARD Toby Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 1:57:21 1:57:21 | .. | |||
131 | - | 157 | Climber | SCHURAN Michal AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | 2:01:51 2:01:51 | .. | ||||
132 | 129 | ▼3 | 135 | Climber | HISHINUMA Yukinori Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 26 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 2:09:44 2:09:44 | .. | |||
133 | 133 | - | 61 | Climber | DOWNIE Matthew Holdsworth Pro Racing | 21 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | 2:38:02 2:38:02 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 4 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 63 | +14 | |
2 | 2 | - | 11 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 62 | +16 | |
3 | 3 | - | 43 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 39 | +2 | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 21 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon | 26 | Manzana Postobon | 35 | +8 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 26 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 34 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 211 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 33 | - | |
7 | 19 | ▲12 | 114 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 31 | +12 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 57 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 20 | Torku Sekerspor | 30 | - | |
9 | 16 | ▲7 | 104 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 29 | +10 | |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 143 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 30 | Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | +9 | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 174 | Sprint | HENNESSY Jacob Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 28 | - | |
12 | 24 | ▲12 | 51 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | 25 | +11 | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 205 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 27 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 24 | +3 | |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 102 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | 23 | - | |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 27 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 22 | - | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 193 | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 31 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 22 | - | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 116 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 21 | - | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 76 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | 21 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 201 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 19 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 17 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 19 | - | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 185 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 18 | - | |
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 155 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 18 | +5 | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 93 | Sprint | SCOTT Cameron Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 20 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 16 | - | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 94 | GC | OVETT Freddy Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 24 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 15 | - | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 2 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 15 | - | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 65 | Sprint | LIZDE Seid Holdsworth Pro Racing | 23 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | 15 | +4 | |
27 | 36 | ▲9 | 153 | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 15 | +7 | |
28 | - | 202 | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 24 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 13 | +13 | ||
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 24 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | 11 | - | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 112 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 11 | - | |
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 184 | GC | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 24 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
32 | 30 | ▼2 | 33 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 10 | - | |
33 | 31 | ▼2 | 73 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 10 | - | |
34 | 59 | ▲25 | 46 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 9 | +8 | |
35 | 32 | ▼3 | 85 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Vino - Astana Motors | 27 | Vino - Astana Motors | 9 | - | |
36 | 33 | ▼3 | 44 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 9 | - | |
37 | 35 | ▼2 | 186 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 28 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 9 | +1 | |
38 | - | 145 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | 8 | +8 | ||
39 | 34 | ▼5 | 42 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 8 | - | |
40 | 37 | ▼3 | 134 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 23 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 7 | - | |
41 | 38 | ▼3 | 215 | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
42 | 39 | ▼3 | 132 | Sprint | OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 27 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 6 | - | |
43 | 40 | ▼3 | 25 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | 6 | - | |
44 | - | 173 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 19 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 6 | +6 | ||
45 | 41 | ▼4 | 103 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 5 | +-98 | |
46 | 42 | ▼4 | 214 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
47 | 43 | ▼4 | 45 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 5 | - | |
48 | 44 | ▼4 | 146 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5 | - | |
49 | 45 | ▼4 | 131 | GC | VERMEULEN Alexey Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 23 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 5 | - | |
50 | 46 | ▼4 | 32 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 5 | - | |
51 | 47 | ▼4 | 166 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 4 | - | |
52 | 48 | ▼4 | 91 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 28 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 4 | - | |
53 | 49 | ▼4 | 6 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 | - | |
54 | 50 | ▼4 | 144 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 33 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | - | |
55 | 51 | ▼4 | 101 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | 3 | - | |
56 | 52 | ▼4 | 3 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 | - | |
57 | 53 | ▼4 | 164 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
58 | 54 | ▼4 | 121 | Sprint | MUSIIENKO Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
59 | 55 | ▼4 | 141 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | - | |
60 | - | 107 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 2 | +2 | ||
61 | 56 | ▼5 | 167 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 18 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1 | - | |
62 | 57 | ▼5 | 213 | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
63 | 58 | ▼5 | 55 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 32 | Torku Sekerspor | 1 | +-54 | |
64 | 60 | ▼4 | 172 | Climber | SWEENY Harry Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 20 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 26 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 33 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 21 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon | 26 | Manzana Postobon | 21 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 27 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 21 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 116 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 17 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 2 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 11 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 144 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 33 | Minsk Cycling Club | 10 | +1 | |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | 46 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 10 | +7 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 193 | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 31 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 8 | +2 | |
9 | - | 145 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | 6 | +6 | ||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 102 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | 5 | - | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 201 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 5 | +3 | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 203 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 5 | - | |
13 | - | 107 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 5 | +5 | ||
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 184 | GC | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 24 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 94 | GC | OVETT Freddy Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 24 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 4 | - | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 211 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 3 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 | - | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 175 | Classic | MOREY Drew Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 2 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 115 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:28 July 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.12 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:169 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:16
- Vert. meters:1527
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of 117 riders
- Avg. temperature: