Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»81st Volta a Portugal Santander (2.1)

2019  Stage 7  »  Bragança  ›  Serra do Larouco   (156.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
147+29:04123 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista14204:25:394:25:39
215+3:52182 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua5120:020:02
353+37:1881 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy37,,0:02
414+2:5523 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic50:130:13
516+5:12157 Osorio Juan FelipeUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 24UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild40:180:18
655+38:2632 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30:340:34
739+20:1263 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir20:390:39
843+24:1415 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy10:430:43
975+54:29124 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista,,0:43
1020+7:20147 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 35Vito-Feirense-Pnb0:470:47
1135+17:5277 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:041:04
1224+8:5054 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 30Medellin1:441:44
131+0:0091 Brandão JoniEfapel 29Efapel3:353:35
142+0:016 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 3:463:46
1511+1:5772 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira3:493:49
165+0:4693 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel4:014:01
176+1:22121 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista4:054:05
187+1:26122 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista,,4:05
1910+1:42103 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo4:094:09
2013+2:29125 Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 34Radio Popular Boavista,,4:09
214+0:31101 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,4:09
228+1:3456 Montoya CristhianMedellin 30Medellin,,4:09
2312+2:014 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto 4:154:15
243+0:151 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto ,,4:15
259+1:405 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 4:264:26
2619+5:52143 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,4:26
2723+8:3044 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:384:38
2821+7:5173 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4:424:42
2922+8:10134 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi4:494:49
3027+10:5994 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel5:045:04
3126+9:4634 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:315:31
3248+30:46184 Vega SergioMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua,,5:31
3342+22:51126 Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista5:405:40
3418+5:3671 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira5:565:56
3530+12:1651 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin6:116:11
3629+12:08152 Fernandes VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild6:126:12
3725+9:16173 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios6:286:28
3858+41:10142 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 31Vito-Feirense-Pnb6:296:29
3917+5:312 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto ,,6:29
4044+25:25111 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch6:316:31
4176+54:50183 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua6:326:32
4246+26:2424 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic7:237:23
4332+14:19104 Hernández OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,7:23
4449+32:26151 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 26UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,7:23
4536+18:09181 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua8:328:32
4631+14:1895 Silva BrunoEfapel 31Efapel8:438:43
4728+11:4492 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 39Efapel,,8:43
4833+16:36176 Ramalho AndrèLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,8:43
4941+22:0175 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira9:059:05
5034+16:50164 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda10:2510:25
5167+46:5374 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,10:25
5240+20:55106 Barbosa MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,10:25
5360+41:5697 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 31Efapel11:4311:43
5463+45:26127 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista13:0413:04
5537+19:28132 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi13:4313:43
5691+1:16:10135 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,13:43
5751+32:4736 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,13:43
5854+38:07131 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi14:5814:58
5938+20:0543 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,14:58
6095+1:25:52144 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 25Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,14:58
6157+40:52155 Lopes Pedro JoseUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild14:5914:59
6262+45:1317 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy15:3415:34
6345+25:3711 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,15:34
6471+53:0112 Ovett FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,15:34
6564+45:4016 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,15:34
6670+52:53102 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 38Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo15:3815:38
6752+34:06145 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,15:38
6850+32:31153 Lourenco RafaelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild15:3915:39
6998+1:30:24187 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua15:5115:51
7087+1:12:3535 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,15:51
7174+53:23136 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,15:51
7284+1:06:58133 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,15:51
7386+1:09:40141 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb24:0824:08
74109+2:04:54146 Rico Bordera RaúlVito-Feirense-Pnb 22Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,24:08
7581+1:03:027 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,24:08
76106+1:49:55112 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch,,24:08
77101+1:32:31175 Oliveira FabioLA Aluminios 24LA Aluminios,,24:08
7880+1:00:2983 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,24:08
79110+2:05:55107 Evangelista Andre Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,24:08
8099+1:31:1787 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy,,24:08
8159+41:2782 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,24:08
8278+55:1696 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 34Efapel,,24:08
8366+46:0021 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,24:08
8493+1:19:3447 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,24:08
8585+1:08:27105 Meireles NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,24:08
8679+56:1326 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,24:08
8792+1:16:1337 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,24:08
88111+2:08:30185 Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua,,24:08
8988+1:12:36115 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch,,24:08
90100+1:32:19174 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,24:08
9172+53:043 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,24:08
92102+1:41:1525 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,24:08
9361+44:19172 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios,,24:08
9468+48:1614 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,24:08
95107+2:01:34186 Linarez LeangelMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua,,24:08
9669+49:5086 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,24:08
9796+1:26:34167 Sardinha DiogoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,24:08
98113+2:20:27116 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch,,24:08
9997+1:28:32177 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,24:08
10083+1:06:0085 Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy,,24:08
10156+39:5784 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy,,24:08
10273+53:08171 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios,,24:08
10390+1:14:3267 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,24:08
104103+1:41:4646 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,24:08
10589+1:14:0642 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,24:08
106104+1:42:14137 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi,,24:08
107108+2:03:5552 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin,,24:08
108105+1:42:35161 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda26:2326:23
10982+1:04:5076 Mendes JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira26:3326:33
110112+2:08:56165 Cole GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda28:0328:03
11194+1:22:3464 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 30Amore & Vita - Prodir28:3928:39
11265+45:5461 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,28:39
11377+55:0462 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,28:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
14▲391 Brandão JoniEfapel 29Efapel3 32:50:59 32:50:59
22-6 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 0:010:01
31▼21 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto 0:150:15
43▼1101 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo0:310:31
55-93 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel0:460:46
67▲1121 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista1:221:22
78▲1122 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista1:261:26
89▲156 Montoya CristhianMedellin 30Medellin1:341:34
96▼35 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 1:401:40
1010-103 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:421:42
1112▲172 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:571:57
1211▼14 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto 2:012:01
1313-125 Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 34Radio Popular Boavista2:292:29
1417▲323 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic2:552:55
1522▲7182 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua3:523:52
1625▲9157 Osorio Juan FelipeUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 24UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild5:125:12
1714▼32 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 5:315:31
1815▼371 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira5:365:36
1916▼3143 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb5:525:52
2033▲13147 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 35Vito-Feirense-Pnb7:207:20
2120▼173 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira7:517:51
2221▼1134 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi8:108:10
2323-44 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:308:30
2435▲1154 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 30Medellin8:508:50
2518▼7173 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios9:169:16
2624▼234 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:469:46
2729▲294 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel10:5910:59
2819▼992 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 39Efapel11:4411:44
2930▲1152 Fernandes VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild12:0812:08
3031▲151 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin12:1612:16
3127▼495 Silva BrunoEfapel 31Efapel14:1814:18
3234▲2104 Hernández OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo14:1914:19
3336▲3176 Ramalho AndrèLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios16:3616:36
3432▼2164 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda16:5016:50
3542▲777 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira17:5217:52
3637▲1181 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua18:0918:09
3728▼9132 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi19:2819:28
3826▼1243 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias20:0520:05
3951▲1263 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir20:1220:12
4039▼1106 Barbosa MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo20:5520:55
4140▼175 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira22:0122:01
4244▲2126 Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista22:5122:51
4355▲1215 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy24:1424:14
4448▲4111 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch25:2525:25
4538▼711 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy25:3725:37
4649▲324 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic26:2426:24
4764▲17123 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista29:0429:04
4858▲10184 Vega SergioMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua30:4630:46
4957▲8151 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 26UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild32:2632:26
5043▼7153 Lourenco RafaelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild32:3132:31
5150▼136 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32:4732:47
5247▼5145 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb34:0634:06
5375▲2281 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy37:1837:18
5454-131 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi38:0738:07
5578▲2332 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA38:2638:26
5641▼1584 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy39:5739:57
5760▲3155 Lopes Pedro JoseUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild40:5240:52
5871▲13142 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 31Vito-Feirense-Pnb41:1041:10
5946▼1382 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy41:2741:27
6067▲797 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 31Efapel41:5641:56
6152▼9172 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios44:1944:19
6265▲317 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy45:1345:13
6370▲7127 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista45:2645:26
6466▲216 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy45:4045:40
6545▼2061 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir45:5445:54
6653▼1321 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic46:0046:00
6773▲674 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira46:5346:53
6856▼1214 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy48:1648:16
6959▼1086 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy49:5049:50
7074▲4102 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 38Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo52:5352:53
7176▲512 Ovett FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy53:0153:01
7262▼103 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 53:0453:04
7363▼10171 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios53:0853:08
7477▲3136 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi53:2353:23
7590▲15124 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista54:2954:29
7684▲8183 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua54:5054:50
7761▼1662 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir55:0455:04
7868▼1096 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 34Efapel55:1655:16
7969▼1026 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic56:1356:13
8072▼883 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy1:00:291:00:29
8180▼17 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 1:03:021:03:02
8279▼376 Mendes JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:04:501:04:50
8381▼285 Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy1:06:001:06:00
8488▲4133 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi1:06:581:06:58
8582▼3105 Meireles NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:08:271:08:27
8683▼3141 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:09:401:09:40
8793▲635 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:12:351:12:35
8885▼3115 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch1:12:361:12:36
8986▼342 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:14:061:14:06
9087▼367 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir1:14:321:14:32
9195▲4135 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi1:16:101:16:10
9289▼337 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:16:131:16:13
9392▼147 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:19:341:19:34
9491▼364 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 30Amore & Vita - Prodir1:22:341:22:34
95100▲5144 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 25Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:25:521:25:52
9694▼2167 Sardinha DiogoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:26:341:26:34
9796▼1177 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios1:28:321:28:32
98101▲3187 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua1:30:241:30:24
9997▼287 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy1:31:171:31:17
10098▼2174 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios1:32:191:32:19
10199▼2175 Oliveira FabioLA Aluminios 24LA Aluminios1:32:311:32:31
102103▲125 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic1:41:151:41:15
103104▲146 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:41:461:41:46
104105▲1137 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi1:42:141:42:14
105102▼3161 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:42:351:42:35
106106-112 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch1:49:551:49:55
107107-186 Linarez LeangelMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua2:01:342:01:34
108108-52 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin2:03:552:03:55
109109-146 Rico Bordera RaúlVito-Feirense-Pnb 22Vito-Feirense-Pnb2:04:542:04:54
110111▲1107 Evangelista Andre Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo2:05:552:05:55
111112▲1185 Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua2:08:302:08:30
112110▼2165 Cole GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda2:08:562:08:56
113113-116 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch2:20:272:20:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-3 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 91-
22-17 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy52-
33-42 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias50-
44-47 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias47-
55-64 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 30Amore & Vita - Prodir42-
66-63 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir41+1
77-126 Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista39-
88-1 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto 35-
99-16 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy32-
1010-26 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic32-
1112▲177 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira31+5
1211▼137 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA28-
1314▲1147 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 35Vito-Feirense-Pnb27+6
1418▲481 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy25+7
1513▼236 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA24-
1615▼1181 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua20-
1716▼1131 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi20-
1817▼173 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira19-
1919-101 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo17-
2020-7 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 16-
2121-91 Brandão JoniEfapel 29Efapel16-
2222-84 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy16-
2323-74 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira16-
2424-112 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch15-
2525-186 Linarez LeangelMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua15-
2626-14 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy15-
2727-51 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin14-
2828-183 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua13-
2929-82 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy12-
3030-172 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios12-
3131-21 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic12-
3232-6 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 11-
33-124 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista11+11
3433▼1164 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda11-
3534▼1141 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb11-
36-123 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista10+10
3735▼25 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 8-
38-182 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua8+8
3936▼34 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto 6-
40-157 Osorio Juan FelipeUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 24UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild6+6
4137▼475 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6-
4238▼4133 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi5-
4339▼4127 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista5-
4440▼4161 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda5-
4541▼493 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel4-
4642▼425 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic4-
4743▼42 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 3-
48-32 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3+3
4944▼5174 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios3-
5045▼5137 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi3-
5146▼556 Montoya CristhianMedellin 30Medellin2-
52-23 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic2+2
5347▼6103 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲122+8:10134 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi 32:59:09 32:59:09
23▲123+8:3044 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:200:20
31▼225+9:16173 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios1:061:06
44-50+32:31153 Lourenco RafaelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 21UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild24:2124:21
55-52+34:06145 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb25:5625:56
68▲257+40:52155 Lopes Pedro JoseUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 20UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild32:4232:42
76▼161+44:19172 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios36:0936:09
87▼166+46:0021 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic37:5037:50
910▲191+1:16:10135 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi1:08:001:08:00
109▼196+1:26:34167 Sardinha DiogoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:18:241:18:24
1111-97+1:28:32177 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios1:20:221:20:22
1212-102+1:41:1525 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic1:33:051:33:05
1313-107+2:01:34186 Linarez LeangelMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua1:53:241:53:24
1414-109+2:04:54146 Rico Bordera RaúlVito-Feirense-Pnb 22Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:56:441:56:44
1515-112+2:08:56165 Cole GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda2:00:462:00:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-123 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista77+40
22-174 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios36-
33-183 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua32-
44-137 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi31-
55-6 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 30-
68▲281 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy27+11
732▲25124 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista26+23
8-182 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua24+24
96▼31 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto 21-
10-23 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic19+19
117▼491 Brandão JoniEfapel 29Efapel16-
12-157 Osorio Juan FelipeUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 24UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild16+16
139▼493 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel15-
1410▼4103 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo15-
1511▼4101 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo13-
1621▲577 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira12+7
1725▲832 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12+7
1812▼6127 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista12-
1913▼656 Montoya CristhianMedellin 30Medellin11-
2019▼163 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir10+4
2114▼7112 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch10-
2215▼7121 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista7-
23-15 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy7+7
2416▼87 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 7-
2518▼773 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6-
2617▼9131 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi6-
2720▼72 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 6-
2822▼643 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5-
2924▼5122 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista5-
3023▼75 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 5-
31-147 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 35Vito-Feirense-Pnb5+5
3226▼672 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4-
3327▼6126 Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista4-
3428▼63 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 4-
3529▼6141 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb4-
3630▼642 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3-
37-54 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 30Medellin3+3
3831▼7133 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi3-
3933▼64 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto 2-
4034▼651 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin2-
4136▼5145 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb2-
4235▼761 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir2-
4337▼614 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy2-
4438▼6181 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua1-
4539▼621 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic1-
4640▼647 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 Radio Popular Boavista  98:30:16 98:30:16
22- Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 3:233:23
31▼2 W52 / FC Porto  4:044:04
44- Efapel 11:1011:10
55- Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 19:0919:09
66- Medellin 24:5924:59
77- UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 29:0529:05
810▲2 Miranda - Mortágua 35:1535:15
911▲2 Vito-Feirense-Pnb 36:1436:14
109▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 41:0841:08
118▼3 LA Aluminios 55:3455:34
1212- Fundación Euskadi 1:00:001:00:00
1313- Team Arkéa Samsic 1:12:261:12:26
1414- Israel Cycling Academy 1:13:431:13:43
1515- Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:31:181:31:18
1616- Swiss Cycling Team 1:45:011:45:01
1717- Amore & Vita - Prodir 1:54:091:54:09
1818- BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 3:11:283:11:28
1919- ProTouch 3:25:483:25:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 8th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 35.28 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bragança › Serra do Larouco
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:
www.volta-portugal.com/
www.rtp.pt/play/direto/rtpinformacao
www.volta-portugal.pt
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13966 sec.