2019»33rd

Tour du Doubs

(1.1)
2019»One day race»MorteauPontarlier(188.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
154
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ125754:39:08
247
BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic85550:09
0:09
3134
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team7040,,
0:09
411
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R La Mondiale
22AG2R La Mondiale6032,,
0:09
5153
PELLAUD SimonIAM Excelsior
26IAM Excelsior5028,,
0:09
644
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic40240:14
0:14
733
HIVERT JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie
34Team Total Direct Energie35200:16
0:16
81
SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30180:20
0:20
966
PACHER QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels
27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2516,,
0:20
10166
TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir
27Amore & Vita - Prodir2014,,
0:20
1143
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic1512,,
0:20
1285
IDJOUADIENE PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1010,,
0:20
1373
LE CUNFF KévinSt Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber9358,,
0:20
14145
WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57,,
0:20
1513
DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale
38AG2R La Mondiale56,,
0:20
16104
MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling 35,,
0:20
17177
TEGGART MatthewEvoPro Racing
23EvoPro Racing34,,
0:20
18171
GATE AaronEvoPro Racing
28EvoPro Racing33,,
0:20
1993
RUEGG LukasSwiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy32,,
0:20
2075
THOMINET CamilleSt Michel - Auber93
29St Michel - Auber9331,,
0:20
2152
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ3,,
0:20
22101
BURKE JackLeopard Pro Cycling
24Leopard Pro Cycling 3,,
0:20
2322
DE ROSSI LucasDelko Marseille Provence
24Delko Marseille Provence3,,
0:20
2423
EL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence
34Delko Marseille Provence30:39
0:39
2584
GOUAULT PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole30:52
0:52
26124
PAROZ JustinAKROS - Thömus
23AKROS - Thömus,,
0:52
2786
MASSON ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:52
28143
VAN GOMPEL MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:52
29114
PEYSKENS DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles
27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
0:52
30151
LIENHARD FabianIAM Excelsior
26IAM Excelsior1:35
1:35
3165
MOTTIER JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels
26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
1:35
32132
DEGAND ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
1:35
33113
PAASSCHENS MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles
23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
1:35
3412
DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:35
35141
ALLEGAERT PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
1:35
3683
FERASSE ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
1:35
37123
IMHOF ClaudioAKROS - Thömus
28AKROS - Thömus2:05
2:05
38116
WIRTGEN TomWallonie-Bruxelles
23Wallonie-Bruxelles2:23
2:23
3915
JULLIEN AnthonyAG2R La Mondiale
21AG2R La Mondiale2:38
2:38
4021
ARERUYA JosephDelko Marseille Provence
23Delko Marseille Provence2:40
2:40
415
SOUPE GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
2:40
42161
APPOLLONIO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir
30Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
2:40
432
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
2:40
44142
DE VYLDER LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
2:40
4574
MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber93
28St Michel - Auber93,,
2:40
46111
LIETAER EliotWallonie-Bruxelles
29Wallonie-Bruxelles2:44
2:44
47174
MUELA AlbertEvoPro Racing
23EvoPro Racing2:55
2:55
4832
CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie3:19
3:19
49173
KEARNEY AaronEvoPro Racing
20EvoPro Racing4:36
4:36
5035
TULIK AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie
28Team Total Direct Energie4:58
4:58
5167
REZA KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels
31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
4:58
52176
MONK CyrusEvoPro Racing
22EvoPro Racing,,
4:58
53133
DOUBEY FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team5:43
5:43
5481
ANTOMARCHI JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole6:00
6:00
5524
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence
30Delko Marseille Provence,,
6:00
5676
PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber93
28St Michel - Auber93,,
6:00
5742
HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic7:42
7:42
587
LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
7:42
5916
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R La Mondiale
21AG2R La Mondiale8:20
8:20
60172
FEELEY DaireEvoPro Racing
22EvoPro Racing8:22
8:22
616
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:05
10:05
62165
LUKŠEVICS ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir
32Amore & Vita - Prodir11:01
11:01
63105
REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling
25Leopard Pro Cycling 11:55
11:55
6495
LÜSCHER DamianSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy14:24
14:24
DNF175
O'MAHONY DarraghEvoPro Racing
21EvoPro Racing-
DNF107
MACIEJUK FilipLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF136
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF36
PICHOT AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie
36Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF96
BOGLI JonathanSwiss Racing Academy
19Swiss Racing Academy-
DNF31
BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie
20Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF82
DERNIES TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF155
QUINCEY ScottIAM Excelsior
20IAM Excelsior-
DNF126
GÜLLER TimoAKROS - Thömus
25AKROS - Thömus-
DNF14
GENIEZ AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF106
KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling
19Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF53
KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ-
DNF46
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF26
ROCHAS RémyDelko Marseille Provence
23Delko Marseille Provence-
DNF162
BOYER KevinAmore & Vita - Prodir
21Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF156
CLAPASSON ThomasIAM Excelsior
20IAM Excelsior-
DNF34
JOURNIAUX AxelTeam Total Direct Energie
24Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF94
BISSEGGER StefanSwiss Racing Academy
21Swiss Racing Academy-
DNF92
KRAHEMANN RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy-
DNF121
AEBI AntoineAKROS - Thömus
21AKROS - Thömus-
DNF127
VOISARD YannisAKROS - Thömus
21AKROS - Thömus-
DNF103
LEYDER MischLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF87
LEROUX SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF37
FERRON ValentinTeam Total Direct Energie
21Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF3
HOFSTETTER HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF125
THIÉBAUD ValèreAKROS - Thömus
20AKROS - Thömus-
DNF157
CAPRON RemiIAM Excelsior
19IAM Excelsior-
DNF45
RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF56
BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ
20Groupama - FDJ-
DNF91
THIÈRY CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy
28Swiss Racing Academy-
DNF152
DAVIS CoreyIAM Excelsior
26IAM Excelsior-
DNF102
KRIEGER AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling
27Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF63
GAREL AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels
23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels-
DNF41
PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic
33Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF4
MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF144
VAN HECKE PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
37Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF51
DELAGE MickaëlGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ-
DNF115
PLANCKAERT BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles
30Wallonie-Bruxelles-
DNF25
TRARIEUX JulienDelko Marseille Provence
27Delko Marseille Provence-
DNF154
SCHÄPPI MartinIAM Excelsior
22IAM Excelsior-
DNF117
WIRTGEN LucWallonie-Bruxelles
21Wallonie-Bruxelles-
DNF62
ERMENAULT CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels
23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels-
DNF167
ANSONS KristersAmore & Vita - Prodir
20Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF137
DELACROIX TheoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
20Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF112
MORTIER JulienWallonie-Bruxelles
22Wallonie-Bruxelles-
DNF164
SERGIS KasparsAmore & Vita - Prodir
27Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF55
VINCENT LéoGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ-
DNF64
MORICE JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels
28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels-
DNF163
HISHINUMA YukinoriAmore & Vita - Prodir
27Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF97
REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy
24Swiss Racing Academy-
DNF61
BAGOT YoannVital Concept - B&B Hotels
32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels-
DNF57
JERMAN ŽigaGroupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ-
DNF77
VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber93-
DNF72
JAKIN AloSt Michel - Auber93
32St Michel - Auber93-
DNF71
BALDO NicolasSt Michel - Auber93
35St Michel - Auber93-
DNS122
FROIDEVAUX RobinAKROS - Thömus
20AKROS - Thömus-
DNS27
JONES BrentonDelko Marseille Provence
27Delko Marseille Provence-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    15 September 2019, 11:55
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.604 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    188.9 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    85
  • Vert. meters:
    2551
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    139
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites