The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 51 | +6:09 | 26 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 14 | 20 | 2:15:10 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 206 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:12 | 72 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin St. George Continental Cycling Team | 29 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 65 | +7:52 | 24 | Sprint | VAN RHEE Joey Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 5 | 0:15 0:15 | |||
5 | 41 | +4:42 | 105 | Sprint | OKAMOTO Hayato Aisan Racing Team | 23 | Aisan Racing Team | 4 | ,, 0:15 | |||
6 | 67 | +8:02 | 13 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 29 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 3 | ,, 0:15 | |||
7 | 68 | +8:38 | 205 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 29 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:15 | |||
8 | 26 | +2:59 | 41 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 1 | ,, 0:15 | |||
9 | 9 | +1:40 | 21 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
10 | 64 | +7:40 | 33 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:15 | ||||
11 | 27 | +2:59 | 102 | Sprint | SUMIYOSHI Kota Aisan Racing Team | 27 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
12 | 13 | +1:48 | 93 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Eritrea | 19 | Eritrea | ,, 0:15 | ||||
13 | 45 | +5:18 | 3 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Germany | 23 | Germany | ,, 0:15 | ||||
14 | 34 | +3:36 | 106 | Sprint | NOMOTO Sora Aisan Racing Team | 22 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
15 | 10 | +1:40 | 204 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 31 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
16 | 29 | +2:59 | 175 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:15 | ||||
17 | 79 | +11:50 | 173 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 19 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:15 | ||||
18 | 42 | +4:42 | 51 | Sprint | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:15 | ||||
19 | 83 | +13:29 | 66 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:15 | ||||
20 | 28 | +2:59 | 192 | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 21 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
21 | 3 | +0:21 | 186 | GC | LYU Xianjing Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
22 | 24 | +2:54 | 42 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:15 | ||||
23 | 54 | +6:21 | 104 | Sprint | WATANABE Shotaro Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
24 | 59 | +7:13 | 23 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
25 | 11 | +1:40 | 112 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
26 | 69 | +8:47 | 174 | TT | JENNER Samuel Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:15 | ||||
27 | 12 | +1:40 | 176 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 23 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:15 | ||||
28 | 38 | +4:04 | 6 | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning Germany | 35 | Germany | ,, 0:15 | ||||
29 | 8 | +1:38 | 34 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:15 | ||||
30 | 15 | +1:52 | 15 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 19 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:15 | ||||
31 | 4 | +0:58 | 92 | Climber | DEBESAY Yakob Eritrea | 19 | Eritrea | ,, 0:15 | ||||
32 | 31 | +2:59 | 36 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:15 | ||||
33 | 7 | +1:04 | 96 | Climber | MEBRAHTOM Natnael Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | ,, 0:15 | ||||
34 | 6 | +1:03 | 63 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:15 | ||||
35 | 14 | +1:48 | 65 | TT | GALARRETA David H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:15 | ||||
36 | 44 | +5:00 | 153 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
37 | 46 | +5:29 | 113 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
38 | 30 | +2:59 | 151 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 27 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
39 | 19 | +2:24 | 156 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
40 | 55 | +6:36 | 5 | Sprint | FRAHM Jasper Germany | 22 | Germany | ,, 0:15 | ||||
41 | 35 | +3:45 | 191 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
42 | 25 | +2:56 | 172 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
43 | 20 | +2:26 | 35 | Climber | BIALIAUSKI Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
44 | 17 | +2:03 | 71 | Sprint | DUTTON Jay St. George Continental Cycling Team | 24 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
45 | 32 | +3:15 | 161 | Sprint | GU Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
46 | 58 | +6:53 | 22 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:31 | ||||
47 | 18 | +2:14 | 194 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:31 | ||||
48 | 16 | +1:59 | 155 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:31 | ||||
49 | 39 | +4:15 | 76 | Sprint | ZENOVICH Matthew St. George Continental Cycling Team | 24 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:31 | ||||
50 | 33 | +3:29 | 126 | GC | JUN Hoonmin Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
51 | 5 | +0:59 | 94 | GC | TESFAY Hanibal Eritrea | 24 | Eritrea | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
52 | 50 | +6:07 | 122 | TT | MIN Kyeongho Seoul Cycling Team | 22 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | ||||
53 | 61 | +7:18 | 31 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
54 | 47 | +5:44 | 64 | GC | THIBAULT Jean-Denis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 20 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:54 | ||||
55 | 52 | +6:11 | 4 | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz Germany | 21 | Germany | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
56 | 22 | +2:42 | 95 | TT | MICHEAL Alexander Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
57 | 21 | +2:30 | 73 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 22 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 1:05 | ||||
58 | 36 | +3:49 | 132 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Malaysia | 20 | Malaysia | ,, 1:05 | ||||
59 | 43 | +4:54 | 44 | Sprint | GUY Timothy Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 1:05 | ||||
60 | 37 | +3:59 | 45 | TT | PRAH Aljaž Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
61 | 23 | +2:46 | 14 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
62 | 48 | +5:48 | 55 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
63 | 40 | +4:20 | 201 | Sprint | LI Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 1:36 1:36 | ||||
64 | 76 | +10:45 | 2 | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Germany | 24 | Germany | 1:57 1:57 | ||||
65 | 77 | +10:51 | 114 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 1:57 | ||||
66 | 49 | +5:49 | 162 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 2:00 2:00 | ||||
67 | 62 | +7:26 | 203 | TT | LI Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 2:12 2:12 | ||||
68 | 70 | +8:52 | 121 | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling Team | 24 | Seoul Cycling Team | 2:14 2:14 | ||||
69 | 63 | +7:28 | 43 | TT | HUANG Wen Chung Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 2:14 | ||||
70 | 57 | +6:41 | 52 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 24 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 2:14 | ||||
71 | 53 | +6:14 | 115 | TT | VAN HEERDEN Eddie Terengganu Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 2:25 2:25 | ||||
72 | 74 | +9:56 | 61 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 2:31 2:31 | ||||
73 | 66 | +7:57 | 131 | Classic | ZULKEFLII Zamirul Adlisham Malaysia | 20 | Malaysia | 2:43 2:43 | ||||
74 | 72 | +9:37 | 154 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 31 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 3:15 3:15 | ||||
75 | 56 | +6:36 | 182 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:18 3:18 | ||||
76 | 60 | +7:16 | 181 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:23 3:23 | ||||
77 | 81 | +13:09 | 74 | Sprint | KENNETT Dylan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 3:38 3:38 | ||||
78 | 75 | +10:37 | 152 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 24 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:38 | ||||
79 | 71 | +9:22 | 193 | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 4:08 4:08 | ||||
80 | 92 | +15:34 | 62 | Sprint | VALADE Jayson H&R Block Pro Cycling | 27 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 4:15 4:15 | ||||
81 | 73 | +9:46 | 56 | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 4:33 4:33 | ||||
82 | 78 | +11:11 | 11 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 6:00 6:00 | ||||
83 | 103 | +18:19 | 1 | Sprint | WEBER Philip Germany | 20 | Germany | 8:08 8:08 | ||||
84 | 106 | +18:48 | 84 | Sprint | MACKAY Ashley Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 9:54 9:54 | ||||
85 | 110 | +21:13 | 125 | Sprint | KIM Hyeonseok Seoul Cycling Team | 23 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 9:54 | ||||
86 | 84 | +13:34 | 183 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 10:11 10:11 | ||||
87 | 115 | +24:53 | 184 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 10:11 | ||||
88 | 99 | +17:03 | 163 | Classic | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 10:11 | ||||
89 | 85 | +14:03 | 165 | Climber | LI Jinsong Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 10:14 10:14 | ||||
90 | 97 | +16:50 | 215 | Climber | SUN Yupeng China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 20 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 10:14 | ||||
91 | 89 | +15:07 | 123 | GC | JOO Mideum Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 10:14 | ||||
92 | 91 | +15:28 | 146 | TT | NAVAANSAMDAN Buyantogtokh Mongolia | 18 | Mongolia | 10:17 10:17 | ||||
93 | 101 | +17:16 | 145 | TT | TSEND Batjargal Mongolia | 19 | Mongolia | 10:24 10:24 | ||||
94 | 100 | +17:12 | 16 | Climber | ORR Robert Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 38 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 10:34 10:34 | ||||
95 | 112 | +22:06 | 32 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 10:34 | ||||
96 | 96 | +16:10 | 124 | Sprint | SEO Yeongho Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 10:34 | ||||
97 | 93 | +15:48 | 111 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | 34 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 10:34 | ||||
98 | 86 | +14:23 | 141 | Sprint | BOLORTUYA Buyandelger Mongolia | 19 | Mongolia | ,, 10:34 | ||||
99 | 111 | +21:53 | 195 | Sprint | WANG Ming Dong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 21 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 10:34 | ||||
100 | 98 | +16:56 | 213 | Sprint | QI Junshan China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 22 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 10:34 | ||||
101 | 102 | +17:42 | 214 | Sprint | SONG Mingliang China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 22 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 10:34 | ||||
102 | 82 | +13:18 | 143 | TT | BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan Mongolia | 23 | Mongolia | ,, 10:34 | ||||
103 | 90 | +15:19 | 196 | Sprint | LI Hu Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 10:34 | ||||
104 | 114 | +22:11 | 103 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Aisan Racing Team | 26 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 10:34 | ||||
105 | 95 | +16:02 | 134 | Sprint | AHMAD LUTFI Muhammad Fauzan Malaysia | 32 | Malaysia | ,, 10:34 | ||||
106 | 104 | +18:21 | 142 | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Mongolia | 26 | Mongolia | ,, 10:34 | ||||
107 | 94 | +15:48 | 135 | Classic | ZULKEFLI Azlina Najmi Malaysia | 20 | Malaysia | ,, 10:34 | ||||
108 | 108 | +19:45 | 85 | Sprint | NOBLE Jonathon Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 10:34 | ||||
109 | 107 | +19:28 | 75 | Sprint | HUBBARD Thomas St. George Continental Cycling Team | 27 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 10:34 | ||||
110 | 113 | +22:08 | 144 | TT | BAT-ORSHIKH Gantumur Mongolia | 22 | Mongolia | ,, 10:34 | ||||
111 | 87 | +14:30 | 136 | Sprint | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Malaysia | 25 | Malaysia | ,, 10:34 | ||||
112 | 116 | +26:59 | 185 | Sprint | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 10:34 | ||||
113 | 105 | +18:31 | 166 | Sprint | GUO Liang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | 10:50 10:50 | ||||
114 | 80 | +12:15 | 91 | Sprint | HABTOM Michael Eritrea | 27 | Eritrea | ,, 10:50 | ||||
115 | 109 | +21:04 | 164 | Sprint | LIU Manduo Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 11:36 11:36 | ||||
116 | 88 | +14:49 | 171 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 11:36 | ||||
117 | 117 | +32:48 | 53 | Sprint | NESVEDA Jiří AC Sparta Praha | 33 | AC Sparta Praha | 19:34 19:34 | ||||
118 | 118 | +33:53 | 86 | Sprint | DRAKE Amarni Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 19 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 20:39 20:39 | ||||
OTL | 216 | Sprint | YANG Fugui China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 22 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 22:59 22:59 | ||||||
OTL | 212 | Sprint | LI Bo China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 20 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 22:59 | ||||||
OTL | 202 | Sprint | WANG Lizhen Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 19 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 33:28 33:28 | ||||||
OTL | 211 | Sprint | CAI Xin China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 19 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 37:30 37:30 | ||||||
DNS | 54 | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | - | ||||||
DNS | 116 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 82 | GC | OVETT Freddy Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 24 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | - | ||||||
DNS | 81 | Sprint | ORCHARD Toby Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 206 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 3 | 7:23:52 | .. | ||
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 72 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin St. George Continental Cycling Team | 29 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 186 | GC | LYU Xianjing Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 92 | Climber | DEBESAY Yakob Eritrea | 19 | Eritrea | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 94 | GC | TESFAY Hanibal Eritrea | 24 | Eritrea | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 63 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 96 | Climber | MEBRAHTOM Natnael Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 34 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 21 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 204 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 31 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 1:40 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 112 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 1:40 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 176 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 23 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 1:40 | .. | |||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | 93 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Eritrea | 19 | Eritrea | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
14 | 18 | ▲4 | 65 | TT | GALARRETA David H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 1:48 | .. | |||
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 15 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 19 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 155 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 71 | Sprint | DUTTON Jay St. George Continental Cycling Team | 24 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
18 | 22 | ▲4 | 194 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 156 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |||
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 35 | Climber | BIALIAUSKI Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||
21 | 14 | ▼7 | 73 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 22 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 95 | TT | MICHEAL Alexander Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
23 | 16 | ▼7 | 14 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 42 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 172 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 41 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 2:59 2:59 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 102 | Sprint | SUMIYOSHI Kota Aisan Racing Team | 27 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 192 | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 21 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 175 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
30 | 34 | ▲4 | 151 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 27 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
31 | 36 | ▲5 | 36 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 161 | GC | GU Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |||
33 | 39 | ▲6 | 126 | GC | JUN Hoonmin Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |||
34 | 42 | ▲8 | 106 | Sprint | NOMOTO Sora Aisan Racing Team | 22 | Aisan Racing Team | 3:36 3:36 | .. | |||
35 | 44 | ▲9 | 191 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 132 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Malaysia | 20 | Malaysia | 3:49 3:49 | .. | |||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 45 | TT | PRAH Aljaž Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 3:59 3:59 | .. | |||
38 | 50 | ▲12 | 6 | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning Germany | 35 | Germany | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |||
39 | 45 | ▲6 | 76 | Sprint | ZENOVICH Matthew St. George Continental Cycling Team | 24 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
40 | 31 | ▼9 | 201 | Sprint | LI Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 4:20 4:20 | .. | |||
41 | 55 | ▲14 | 105 | Sprint | OKAMOTO Hayato Aisan Racing Team | 23 | Aisan Racing Team | 4:42 4:42 | .. | |||
42 | 57 | ▲15 | 51 | Sprint | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 4:42 | .. | |||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 44 | Sprint | GUY Timothy Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 4:54 4:54 | .. | |||
44 | 59 | ▲15 | 153 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 5:00 5:00 | .. | |||
45 | 62 | ▲17 | 3 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Germany | 23 | Germany | 5:18 5:18 | .. | |||
46 | 68 | ▲22 | 113 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |||
47 | 60 | ▲13 | 64 | GC | THIBAULT Jean-Denis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 20 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 5:44 5:44 | .. | |||
48 | 54 | ▲6 | 55 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 5:48 5:48 | .. | |||
49 | 49 | - | 162 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 5:49 5:49 | .. | |||
50 | 75 | ▲25 | 122 | TT | MIN Kyeongho Seoul Cycling Team | 22 | Seoul Cycling Team | 6:07 6:07 | .. | |||
51 | 83 | ▲32 | 26 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 6:09 6:09 | .. | |||
52 | 70 | ▲18 | 4 | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz Germany | 21 | Germany | 6:11 6:11 | .. | |||
53 | 48 | ▼5 | 115 | TT | VAN HEERDEN Eddie Terengganu Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 6:14 6:14 | .. | |||
54 | 78 | ▲24 | 104 | Sprint | WATANABE Shotaro Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | 6:21 6:21 | .. | |||
55 | 80 | ▲25 | 5 | Sprint | FRAHM Jasper Germany | 22 | Germany | 6:36 6:36 | .. | |||
56 | 41 | ▼15 | 182 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 6:36 | .. | |||
57 | 56 | ▼1 | 52 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 24 | AC Sparta Praha | 6:41 6:41 | .. | |||
58 | 82 | ▲24 | 22 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 6:53 6:53 | .. | |||
59 | 92 | ▲33 | 23 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 7:13 7:13 | .. | |||
60 | 52 | ▼8 | 181 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 7:16 7:16 | .. | |||
61 | 85 | ▲24 | 31 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | 7:18 7:18 | .. | |||
62 | 67 | ▲5 | 203 | Sprint | LI Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 7:26 7:26 | .. | |||
63 | 73 | ▲10 | 43 | TT | HUANG Wen Chung Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 7:28 7:28 | .. | |||
64 | 95 | ▲31 | 33 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 7:40 7:40 | .. | |||
65 | 97 | ▲32 | 24 | Sprint | VAN RHEE Joey Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 7:52 7:52 | .. | |||
66 | 69 | ▲3 | 131 | Classic | ZULKEFLII Zamirul Adlisham Malaysia | 20 | Malaysia | 7:57 7:57 | .. | |||
67 | 100 | ▲33 | 13 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 29 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 8:02 8:02 | .. | |||
68 | 101 | ▲33 | 205 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 29 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 8:38 8:38 | .. | |||
69 | 102 | ▲33 | 174 | TT | JENNER Samuel Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 8:47 8:47 | .. | |||
70 | 87 | ▲17 | 121 | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling Team | 24 | Seoul Cycling Team | 8:52 8:52 | .. | |||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 193 | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 9:22 9:22 | .. | |||
72 | 81 | ▲9 | 154 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 31 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 9:37 9:37 | .. | |||
73 | 65 | ▼8 | 56 | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 9:46 9:46 | .. | |||
74 | 96 | ▲22 | 61 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 9:56 9:56 | .. | |||
75 | 93 | ▲18 | 152 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 24 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 10:37 10:37 | .. | |||
76 | 103 | ▲27 | 2 | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Germany | 24 | Germany | 10:45 10:45 | .. | |||
77 | 104 | ▲27 | 114 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 10:51 10:51 | .. | |||
78 | 64 | ▼14 | 11 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 11:11 11:11 | .. | |||
79 | 118 | ▲39 | 173 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 19 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 11:50 11:50 | .. | |||
80 | 10 | ▼70 | 91 | Sprint | HABTOM Michael Eritrea | 27 | Eritrea | 12:15 12:15 | .. | |||
81 | 109 | ▲28 | 74 | Sprint | KENNETT Dylan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 13:09 13:09 | .. | |||
82 | 33 | ▼49 | 143 | TT | BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan Mongolia | 23 | Mongolia | 13:18 13:18 | .. | |||
83 | 121 | ▲38 | 66 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 13:29 13:29 | .. | |||
84 | 43 | ▼41 | 183 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 13:34 13:34 | .. | |||
85 | 47 | ▼38 | 165 | Climber | LI Jinsong Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 14:03 14:03 | .. | |||
86 | 51 | ▼35 | 141 | Climber | BOLORTUYA Buyandelger Mongolia | 19 | Mongolia | 14:23 14:23 | .. | |||
87 | 53 | ▼34 | 136 | Sprint | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Malaysia | 25 | Malaysia | 14:30 14:30 | .. | |||
88 | 40 | ▼48 | 171 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 14:49 14:49 | .. | |||
89 | 61 | ▼28 | 123 | GC | JOO Mideum Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | 15:07 15:07 | .. | |||
90 | 58 | ▼32 | 196 | Sprint | LI Hu Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 15:19 15:19 | .. | |||
91 | 63 | ▼28 | 146 | TT | NAVAANSAMDAN Buyantogtokh Mongolia | 18 | Mongolia | 15:28 15:28 | .. | |||
92 | 112 | ▲20 | 62 | Sprint | VALADE Jayson H&R Block Pro Cycling | 27 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 15:34 15:34 | .. | |||
93 | 66 | ▼27 | 111 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | 34 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 15:48 15:48 | .. | |||
94 | 74 | ▼20 | 135 | Classic | ZULKEFLI Azlina Najmi Malaysia | 20 | Malaysia | ,, 15:48 | .. | |||
95 | 76 | ▼19 | 134 | Sprint | AHMAD LUTFI Muhammad Fauzan Malaysia | 32 | Malaysia | 16:02 16:02 | .. | |||
96 | 77 | ▼19 | 124 | Sprint | SEO Yeongho Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | 16:10 16:10 | .. | |||
97 | 86 | ▼11 | 215 | Sprint | SUN Yupeng China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 20 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 16:50 16:50 | .. | |||
98 | 84 | ▼14 | 213 | Sprint | QI Junshan China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 22 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 16:56 16:56 | .. | |||
99 | 91 | ▼8 | 163 | Sprint | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | 17:03 17:03 | .. | |||
100 | 88 | ▼12 | 16 | Climber | ORR Robert Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 38 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 17:12 17:12 | .. | |||
101 | 90 | ▼11 | 145 | Climber | TSEND Batjargal Mongolia | 19 | Mongolia | 17:16 17:16 | .. | |||
102 | 94 | ▼8 | 214 | Sprint | SONG Mingliang China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 22 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 17:42 17:42 | .. | |||
103 | 111 | ▲8 | 1 | Sprint | WEBER Philip Germany | 20 | Germany | 18:19 18:19 | .. | |||
104 | 99 | ▼5 | 142 | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Mongolia | 26 | Mongolia | 18:21 18:21 | .. | |||
105 | 98 | ▼7 | 166 | Sprint | GUO Liang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | 18:31 18:31 | .. | |||
106 | 106 | - | 84 | Sprint | MACKAY Ashley Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 18:48 18:48 | .. | |||
107 | 105 | ▼2 | 75 | Sprint | HUBBARD Thomas St. George Continental Cycling Team | 27 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 19:28 19:28 | .. | |||
108 | 107 | ▼1 | 85 | Sprint | NOBLE Jonathon Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 19:45 19:45 | .. | |||
109 | 108 | ▼1 | 164 | Sprint | LIU Manduo Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 21:04 21:04 | .. | |||
110 | 114 | ▲4 | 125 | Sprint | KIM Hyeonseok Seoul Cycling Team | 23 | Seoul Cycling Team | 21:13 21:13 | .. | |||
111 | 115 | ▲4 | 195 | Sprint | WANG Ming Dong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 21 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 21:53 21:53 | .. | |||
112 | 116 | ▲4 | 32 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 22:06 22:06 | .. | |||
113 | 117 | ▲4 | 144 | TT | BAT-ORSHIKH Gantumur Mongolia | 22 | Mongolia | 22:08 22:08 | .. | |||
114 | 119 | ▲5 | 103 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Aisan Racing Team | 26 | Aisan Racing Team | 22:11 22:11 | .. | |||
115 | 125 | ▲10 | 184 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24:53 24:53 | .. | |||
116 | 126 | ▲10 | 185 | Classic | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 26:59 26:59 | .. | |||
117 | 123 | ▲6 | 53 | Sprint | NESVEDA Jiří AC Sparta Praha | 33 | AC Sparta Praha | 32:48 32:48 | .. | |||
118 | 124 | ▲6 | 86 | Sprint | DRAKE Amarni Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 19 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 33:53 33:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | 206 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 30 | +18 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 24 | Sprint | VAN RHEE Joey Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | +8 | |
3 | 8 | ▲5 | 72 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin St. George Continental Cycling Team | 29 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | +15 | |
4 | - | 26 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | +18 | ||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 74 | Sprint | KENNETT Dylan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 18 | - | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 3 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Germany | 23 | Germany | 15 | - | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 186 | GC | LYU Xianjing Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 14 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 173 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 19 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 12 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 94 | GC | TESFAY Hanibal Eritrea | 24 | Eritrea | 10 | - | |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 205 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 29 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 8 | +4 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 63 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 7 | - | |
12 | 24 | ▲12 | 105 | Sprint | OKAMOTO Hayato Aisan Racing Team | 23 | Aisan Racing Team | 7 | +6 | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 92 | Climber | DEBESAY Yakob Eritrea | 19 | Eritrea | 6 | - | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 114 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 96 | Climber | MEBRAHTOM Natnael Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | 5 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 93 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Eritrea | 19 | Eritrea | 5 | - | |
17 | - | 13 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 29 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 5 | +5 | ||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 21 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 4 | +2 | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 34 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | - | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 112 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
21 | - | 41 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 3 | +3 | ||
22 | - | 31 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | +3 | ||
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 62 | Sprint | VALADE Jayson H&R Block Pro Cycling | 27 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 32 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | - | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 55 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 2 | - | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 204 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 31 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
27 | 23 | ▼4 | 42 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 1 | - | |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 5 | Sprint | FRAHM Jasper Germany | 22 | Germany | 1 | - | |
29 | - | 33 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 94 | GC | TESFAY Hanibal Eritrea | 24 | Eritrea | 29 | +9 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 72 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin St. George Continental Cycling Team | 29 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 18 | +6 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 186 | GC | LYU Xianjing Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 18 | +2 | |
4 | 4 | - | 206 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 92 | Climber | DEBESAY Yakob Eritrea | 19 | Eritrea | 5 | - | |
6 | - | 176 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 23 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 4 | +4 | ||
7 | - | 112 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 63 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 2 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 96 | Climber | MEBRAHTOM Natnael Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | 2 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Eritrea | NAT | 22:14:09 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | St. George Continental Cycling Team | CT | 1:45 1:45 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | CT | 2:22 2:22 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 4:19 4:19 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | CT | 4:33 4:33 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | CT | 4:53 4:53 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | CT | 5:25 5:25 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | CT | 6:25 6:25 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | CT | 7:15 7:15 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | CT | 7:31 7:31 | .. |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | Aisan Racing Team | CT | 8:44 8:44 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Terengganu Cycling Team | CT | 10:22 10:22 | .. |
13 | 7 | ▼6 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | 11:20 11:20 | .. |
14 | 19 | ▲5 | Monkey Town Continental Team | CT | 12:06 12:06 | .. |
15 | 20 | ▲5 | Germany | NAT | 12:29 12:29 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | Seoul Cycling Team | CT | 14:10 14:10 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | AC Sparta Praha | CT | 14:38 14:38 | .. |
18 | 12 | ▼6 | Giant Cycling Team | CT | 20:31 20:31 | .. |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | Malaysia | NAT | 23:43 23:43 | .. |
20 | 15 | ▼5 | Mongolia | NAT | 40:26 40:26 | .. |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | CT | 48:25 48:25 | .. |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | CT | 56:34 56:34 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:16 November 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.1 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:97.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:60
- Vert. meters:1057
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: