1 108 +4:46 81
Sprint 28 EvoPro Racing 14 20 3:22:40
2 3 +0:09 103
Sprint 21 Heizomat Rad-Net 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 4 +0:11 177
Sprint 27 Voster ATS Team 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 12 +0:15 45
Sprint 22 BIKE AID 5 ,, 0:00
5 6 +0:15 145
TT 24 Maloja Pushbikers 4 ,, 0:00
6 8 +0:15 131
Sprint 28 Minsk Cycling Club 3 ,, 0:00
7 90 +3:43 151
Sprint 28 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2 ,, 0:00
8 21 +0:15 31
Sprint 23 D'Amico - UM Tools 1 ,, 0:00
9 7 +0:15 34
Climber 25 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 0:00
10 68 +2:00 61
Sprint 22 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
11 15 +0:15 113
Sprint 27 Herrmann Radteam ,, 0:00
12 66 +1:56 104
Sprint 23 Heizomat Rad-Net ,, 0:00
13 69 +2:00 141
Sprint 24 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:00
14 13 +0:15 156
Sprint 28 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
15 9 +0:15 153
Sprint 22 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
16 110 +4:56 201
Sprint 29 Slovenia ,, 0:00
17 17 +0:15 205
Sprint 22 Slovenia ,, 0:00
18 24 +0:15 1
Sprint 23 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
19 5 +0:11 127
Sprint 29 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
20 11 +0:15 95
Sprint 27 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
21 10 +0:15 76
Sprint 23 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
22 109 +4:56 212
Sprint 22 Serbia ,, 0:00
23 14 +0:15 72
Sprint 30 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
24 18 +0:15 191
GC 23 Hungary ,, 0:00
25 23 +0:15 53
TT 24 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 0:00
26 16 +0:15 71
Sprint 31 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
27 31 +0:15 91
Sprint 30 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
28 71 +2:00 193
TT 19 Hungary ,, 0:00
29 70 +2:00 33
Sprint 20 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 0:00
30 2 +0:07 65
Climber 20 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
31 25 +0:15 47
TT 26 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
32 63 +1:53 161
Sprint 19 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 0:00
33 28 +0:15 85
Sprint 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:00
34 22 +0:15 162
Sprint 19 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 0:00
35 33 +0:15 112
Sprint 23 Herrmann Radteam ,, 0:00
36 26 +0:15 152
Sprint 25 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
37 1 +0:00 86
TT 28 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:00
38 20 +0:15 41
Sprint 27 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
39 132 +8:10 226
GC 23 SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,, 0:00
40 111 +4:56 13
Sprint 24 AC Sparta Praha ,, 0:00
41 39 +0:15 176
GC 28 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
42 123 +6:05 231
TT 28 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 0:00
43 19 +0:15 175
GC 29 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
44 124 +6:05 111
Sprint 30 Herrmann Radteam ,, 0:00
45 133 +8:10 224
Sprint 19 SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,, 0:00
46 40 +0:15 83
Classic 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:00
47 29 +0:15 51
Climber 22 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 0:00
48 36 +0:15 126
TT 23 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
49 27 +0:15 87
Classic 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:00
50 112 +4:56 174
Sprint 25 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
51 45 +0:15 64
TT 20 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
52 37 +0:15 123
Sprint 23 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
53 34 +0:15 106
GC 22 Heizomat Rad-Net ,, 0:00
54 72 +2:00 35
GC 19 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 0:00
55 91 +3:43 143
Sprint 21 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:00
56 30 +0:15 101
TT 19 Heizomat Rad-Net ,, 0:00
57 41 +0:15 116
Climber 26 Herrmann Radteam ,, 0:00
58 60 +1:24 236
Sprint 27 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 0:00
59 58 +1:16 132
Sprint 25 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
60 54 +0:35 227
GC 23 SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,, 0:00
61 48 +0:15 55
Classic 21 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 0:00
62 113 +4:56 77
Sprint 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
63 43 +0:15 121
Sprint 29 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
64 32 +0:15 74
Sprint 23 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
65 74 +2:00 125
TT 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
66 75 +2:00 133
Sprint 23 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
67 73 +2:00 223
Sprint 21 SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,, 0:00
68 44 +0:15 147
Sprint 24 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:00
69 143 +9:39 107
Sprint 23 Heizomat Rad-Net ,, 0:00
70 67 +1:56 102
GC 19 Heizomat Rad-Net ,, 0:00
71 93 +4:01 115
TT 21 Herrmann Radteam ,, 0:00
72 35 +0:15 73
TT 32 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
73 114 +4:56 214
GC 19 Serbia ,, 0:00
74 46 +0:15 146
Sprint 22 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:00
75 49 +0:15 5
TT 20 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
76 50 +0:15 207
TT 20 Slovenia ,, 0:00
77 51 +0:15 54
Climber 22 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 0:00
78 38 +0:15 202
Climber 19 Slovenia ,, 0:00
79 52 +0:15 63
Climber 20 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
80 42 +0:15 235
Climber 24 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 0:00
81 47 +0:15 42
GC 26 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
82 76 +2:00 144
TT 22 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:00
83 144 +9:39 105
GC 22 Heizomat Rad-Net ,, 0:00
84 92 +4:01 234
GC 18 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 0:23 0:23
85 86 +3:13 167
Sprint 27 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 0:23
86 77 +2:23 216
TT 22 Serbia ,, 0:23
87 61 +1:41 195
TT 28 Hungary ,, 0:23
88 55 +0:38 181
Sprint 32 Austria ,, 0:23
89 78 +2:23 32
TT 23 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 0:23
90 79 +2:23 196
TT 18 Hungary ,, 0:23
91 94 +4:01 165
Sprint 18 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 0:23
92 80 +2:41 233
TT 23 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 0:31 0:31
93 98 +4:20 215
Sprint 18 Serbia 0:37 0:37
94 117 +5:33 163
Sprint 24 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 0:37
95 103 +4:29 2
Sprint 21 Adria Mobil ,, 0:37
96 99 +4:20 84
Sprint 28 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:37
97 136 +8:47 155
Sprint 27 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,, 0:37
98 146 +10:16 66
TT 19 CCC Development Team ,, 0:37
99 137 +8:47 36
Sprint 27 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 0:37
100 118 +5:33 6
Sprint 20 Adria Mobil ,, 0:37
101 96 +4:15 46
Sprint 30 BIKE AID ,, 0:37
102 64 +1:53 44
TT 28 BIKE AID ,, 0:37
103 100 +4:20 172
Sprint 33 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:37
104 119 +5:33 75
Sprint 29 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:37
105 97 +4:15 14
Sprint 23 AC Sparta Praha ,, 0:37
106 65 +1:55 57
Sprint 24 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 0:37
107 82 +2:50 194
TT 22 Hungary 0:50 0:50
108 101 +4:28 185
TT 26 Austria ,, 0:50
109 102 +4:28 124
TT 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:50
110 84 +2:50 221
TT 23 SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,, 0:50
111 83 +2:50 183
GC 22 Austria ,, 0:50
112 89 +3:40 213
TT 29 Serbia ,, 0:50
113 87 +3:29 232
TT 22 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 0:50
114 85 +2:50 203
GC 20 Slovenia ,, 0:50
115 138 +9:00 154
Sprint 25 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,, 0:50
116 81 +2:43 136
Sprint 38 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:50
117 120 +5:46 134
Sprint 31 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:50
118 116 +5:32 43
Sprint 38 BIKE AID ,, 0:50
119 148 +11:48 94
Sprint 28 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:50
120 106 +4:42 7
Sprint 30 Adria Mobil ,, 0:50
121 56 +1:05 171
TT 34 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:50
122 139 +9:00 184
TT 19 Austria ,, 0:50
123 57 +1:05 4
Sprint 24 Adria Mobil ,, 0:50
124 104 +4:33 217
TT 24 Serbia ,, 0:50
125 105 +4:33 211
Sprint 25 Serbia ,, 0:50
126 121 +5:46 166
TT 26 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 0:50
127 140 +9:00 62
TT 19 CCC Development Team ,, 0:50
128 122 +5:46 56
Sprint 25 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 0:50
129 107 +4:42 192
Sprint 21 Hungary ,, 0:50
130 125 +6:08 173
Sprint 32 Voster ATS Team 1:26 1:26
131 62 +1:43 186
TT 21 Austria 1:28 1:28
132 141 +9:38 93
TT 21 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 1:28
133 142 +9:38 225
TT 19 SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,, 1:28
134 88 +3:39 122
TT 18 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 1:39 1:39
135 128 +6:58 12
Sprint 28 AC Sparta Praha 2:02 2:02
136 129 +6:58 17
Climber 22 AC Sparta Praha ,, 2:02
137 134 +8:16 164
Sprint 19 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov 2:11 2:11
138 95 +4:11 204
Classic 19 Slovenia ,, 2:11
139 130 +7:31 16
GC 22 AC Sparta Praha 2:35 2:35
140 127 +6:26 182
Classic 19 Austria 2:48 2:48
141 126 +6:26 237
Classic 19 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 2:48
142 115 +5:22 52
Classic 19 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman 3:12 3:12
143 53 +0:15 3
Sprint 40 Adria Mobil 0:00 0:00
144 131 +7:53 15
Sprint 24 AC Sparta Praha 5:01 5:01
145 145 +9:57 82
Sprint 29 EvoPro Racing ,, 5:01
146 150 +15:59 114
Sprint 23 Herrmann Radteam ,, 5:01
147 135 +8:31 197
Sprint 22 Hungary 6:31 6:31
148 147 +10:48 206
Sprint 22 Slovenia 7:22 7:22
149 149 +15:32 222
Sprint 24 SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,, 7:22
150 59 +1:16 11
Sprint 28 AC Sparta Praha 0:00 0:00
DNF 67
Sprint 19 CCC Development Team -
DNF 92
GC 23 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang -
DNS 142
TT 18 Maloja Pushbikers -