-
2018

2019»National Championships Poland - Road Race (NC)

2019  One day race  »  Ostróda  ›  Ostróda   (183.6k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team100154:21:544:21:54
2 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R7510,,0:00
3 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 35Voster ATS Team607,,0:00
4 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team5041:201:20
5 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R402,,1:20
6 Gołaś MichałTeam INEOS 35Team INEOS301,,1:20
7 Honkisz Adrian 3120,,1:20
8 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team10,,1:20
9 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team51:241:24
10 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R31:311:31
11 Sajnok SzymonCCC Team 21CCC Team31:551:55
12 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team13:033:03
13 Kuklewicz Karol 211,,3:03
14 Murias Jakub 211,,3:03
15 Kostanski Mateusz 201,,3:03
16 Bystrzycki Wojciech 20,,3:03
17 Bieniek Damian 193:073:07
18 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom3:113:11
19 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R3:323:32
20 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,3:32
21 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R4:274:27
22 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom4:294:29
23 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 4:334:33
24 Wisniewski Kacper 194:384:38
25 Gradek KamilCCC Team 28CCC Team4:454:45
26 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R,,4:45
27 Mierzynski Piotr 196:186:18
28 Sowinski Artur 22,,6:18
29 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,6:18
30 Michalski Lukasz 19,,6:18
31 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,6:18
32 Nikiel Aleksander 19,,6:18
33 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,6:18
34 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,6:18
35 Żuber Adam 39,,6:18
36 Szostka Pawel 206:316:31
37 Bernas PawełCCC Team 29CCC Team6:336:33
38 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,6:33
39 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,6:33
40 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,6:33
41 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,6:33
42 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,6:33
43 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R,,6:33
44 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team 27CCC Team,,6:33
45 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,6:33
46 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,6:33
47 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:33
48 Gieracki Patryk 2011:2811:28
49 Jatczak Artur 20,,11:28
50 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,11:28
51 Proc Bartlomiej 19,,11:28
52 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,11:28
53 Nocen Adam 19,,11:28
54 Lamaszewski Jan 19,,11:28
55 Matusiak Sebastian 22,,11:28
56 Rajtak Mateusz 18,,11:28
57 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,11:28
58 Bala Tomasz 36,,11:28
59 Zablocki Bartlomiej 19,,11:28
60 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,11:28
61 Zarebski Marcin 18,,11:28
62 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,11:28
63 Jarzyna Filip 18,,11:28
64 Krukowski Jan 20,,11:28
65 Krupa Adrian 22,,11:28
66 Ceniuch Wojciech 19,,11:28
67 Karpiuk Adrien 34,,11:28
68 Budzinski TomaszTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom11:3711:37
69 Detko ArturTeam Hurom 36Team Hurom,,11:37
70 Kostecki PatrykTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,11:37
71 Burczak Dawid 2011:4011:40
72 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,11:40
73 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,11:40
74 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,11:40
75 Kuswik PrzemysÅ‚aw 21,,11:40
76 Kloc Dawid 20,,11:40
77 Chmielewski Maciej 20,,11:40
78 Wenglorz Michal 19,,11:40
79 Borowski Sebastian 21,,11:40
80 Grygorczyk Krystian 21,,11:40
81 Migas Dawid 20,,11:40
82 Socha Filip 21,,11:40
83 Mrowka Adrian 22,,11:40
84 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,11:40
85 Ziulek Michal 29,,11:40
86 Pomaski Mateusz 20,,11:40
87 Marek Bartosz 19,,11:40
88 Mank Jozef 19,,11:40
89 Hercke Michał 19,,11:40
90 Siedlaczek Kamil 23,,11:40
91 Kordus Kamil 20,,11:40
92 Janowski Jakub 19,,11:40
93 Zapasnik Rafal ,,11:40
94 Tryc Jakub 19,,11:40
95 Fijak Jan 18,,11:40
96 Stelczyk Szymon 18,,11:40
97 Ragus Krystian 21,,11:40
98 Szewczyk Kamil 20,,11:40
99 Modlinski Marcel 19,,11:40
DNF Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom--
DNF Rudyk Bartosz 20,,-
DNF Konieczny Mikolaj 20,,-
DNF Tekliński Adrian 29,,-
DNF Miazga Jan 19,,-
DNF Scibior Jakub 18,,-
DNF Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,-
DNF Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,-
DNF Manowski Mateusz 20,,-
DNF Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,-
DNS Bzdak CezaryTeam Hurom 18Team Hurom,,-
DNS Gindorowicz Wiktor ,,-
DNS Klementowski Kornel 18,,-
DNS Maksymowicz Tomasz 19,,-
DNS Kasprzyk Pawel 18,,-
DNS Kaiser Adrian 21,,-
DNS Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team,,-
DNS Grzenkowicz Nikodem 18,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 30th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.062 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: Nationals.C3
Start/finish: OstródaOstróda
National Championships Poland - Road Race logo

Race ranking position
222nd
34 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.