Search:  
topLogin

2020»Grand Prix Velo Alanya (1.2)

2020  One day race  »  Alanya  ›  Alanya   (106k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1175 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors40152:39:582:39:58
2153 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski30100:030:03
391 Budyak AnatoliyUkraine 24Ukraine2570:050:05
4141 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling2040:180:18
5143 Celano DaniloTeam Sapura Cycling 30Team Sapura Cycling152,,0:18
6142 Ficara PierpaoloTeam Sapura Cycling 29Team Sapura Cycling101,,0:18
7154 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski50:260:26
8172 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors30:280:28
9174 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors30:340:34
1046 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid30:430:43
1141 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 26Bike Aid0:490:49
12144 Țvetcov SergheiTeam Sapura Cycling 31Team Sapura Cycling2:562:56
13176 Shtein LoganVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors3:003:00
14122 Depe SerdarIstanbul Regional Team 22Istanbul Regional Team3:153:15
15124 Rajablou MohammadIstanbul Regional Team 34Istanbul Regional Team3:383:38
16106 Saidi NassimAlgeria 25Algeria4:034:03
17105 Mansouri HamzaAlgeria 20Algeria,,4:03
18145 Örken AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling4:384:38
19234 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club4:464:46
20236 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club4:504:50
211 Nurlykhassym NurbergenKazakhstan 19Kazakhstan4:524:52
223 Bekenov AlexandrKazakhstan 18Kazakhstan4:574:57
2385 Stash MamyrRussia 26Russia5:005:00
2483 Gogolev MaximRussia 38Russia5:035:03
25164 Hnidashev YaroslawJustiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya 20Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya5:115:11
26193 Gerasimov IvanMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 20Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,5:11
27211 Halmuratov MuradjanUzbekistan 37Uzbekistan5:165:16
282 Niyazov BolatKazakhstan 20Kazakhstan5:245:24
29103 Mansouri AbderrahmaneAlgeria 25Algeria,,5:24
30254 Azen MadiApple Team 25Apple Team,,5:24
31182 Ceurens RobbeTeam Novo Nordisk Development 18Team Novo Nordisk Development5:305:30
3232 Mikayilzade MusaAzerbaijan 21Azerbaijan,,5:30
33161 Shchypak OleksandrJustiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya 19Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya5:345:34
3495 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine 32Ukraine5:375:37
356 Khatpin NurzhanKazakhstan 18Kazakhstan5:535:53
364 Bayembayev OlzhasKazakhstan 21Kazakhstan6:026:02
37111 Tsarenko KyryloISD Cycling Team 19ISD Cycling Team6:056:05
38251 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 23Apple Team6:176:17
39173 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors7:017:01
4086 Malnev SergeyRussia 21Russia7:477:47
41216 Fomovskiy AlekseyUzbekistan 19Uzbekistan8:138:13
4221 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 20Slovakia8:238:23
4311 Danilović MarkoSerbia 26Serbia8:298:29
4451 Alali Saied JaferKuwait 31Kuwait8:528:52
4571 Khabazi TornikeGeorgia 18Georgia8:578:57
46186 Phippen LoganTeam Novo Nordisk Development 27Team Novo Nordisk Development9:029:02
47191 Viunoshev MikhailMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 18Marathon-Tula Cycling Team9:069:06
48213 Evdokimov DanilUzbekistan 19Uzbekistan9:089:08
49201 Crista DanielCSA Steaua Bucharest 29CSA Steaua Bucharest9:159:15
50165 Musiienko BohdanJustiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya 22Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya9:209:20
51215 Zabirov DamirUzbekistan 18Uzbekistan9:249:24
52192 Komin AleksandrMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 24Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,9:24
53156 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski9:309:30
54214 Siddikov DilmurdjonUzbekistan 22Uzbekistan9:339:33
5516 Kolašinac AdmirSerbia 18Serbia9:499:49
5612 Stefanović StefanSerbia 25Serbia,,9:49
5714 Veselinović DušanSerbia 20Serbia,,9:49
5892 Golovash OleksandrUkraine 28Ukraine9:569:56
5993 Kononenko MykhayloUkraine 32Ukraine,,9:56
60206 Bidilici Andrei CosminCSA Steaua Bucharest 35CSA Steaua Bucharest9:599:59
61253 Dzolba MaximApple Team 33Apple Team,,9:59
6213 Galović AndrejSerbia 22Serbia10:0610:06
63242 Örencik AhmetSpor Toto Cycling Team 20Spor Toto Cycling Team10:0710:07
6484 Nikolaev SergeyRussia 32Russia10:1310:13
65101 Hamza YacineAlgeria 22Algeria10:1410:14
6672 Rostiashvili SabaGeorgia 18Georgia10:1710:17
675 Dinmukhametov RamisKazakhstan 19Kazakhstan10:2810:28
6831 Jabrayilov SamirAzerbaijan 25Azerbaijan10:3810:38
6942 Grosser AaronBike Aid 23Bike Aid,,10:38
7075 Barbakadze TengizGeorgia 19Georgia12:1212:12
71104 Mansouri IslamAlgeria 22Algeria14:3614:36
72112 Klepikov IllyaISD Cycling Team 26ISD Cycling Team15:0515:05
73183 Dauge LucasTeam Novo Nordisk Development 23Team Novo Nordisk Development,,15:05
74102 Bouzidi MohamedAlgeria 25Algeria,,15:05
7562 Durgun EyupAntalya Regional Team 26Antalya Regional Team16:0816:08
76244 Yigit TahirSpor Toto Cycling Team 18Spor Toto Cycling Team16:3916:39
77115 Zhukovskyy RostyslavISD Cycling Team 29ISD Cycling Team16:4316:43
7852 Ahmad AlmutairiKuwait 29Kuwait16:5016:50
7936 Baghirov NadjafAzerbaijan 18Azerbaijan,,16:50
8094 Smetaniuk OleksanderUkraine 18Ukraine,,16:50
8153 Rakeb AbdulazizKuwait 33Kuwait,,16:50
82195 Serdiukov EvgeniyMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 18Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,16:50
83212 Saidov UlugbekUzbekistan 23Uzbekistan,,16:50
84185 Dunnewind JanTeam Novo Nordisk Development 21Team Novo Nordisk Development,,16:50
85204 Bartha CsabaCSA Steaua Bucharest 26CSA Steaua Bucharest,,16:50
8696 Kulyk AndriyUkraine 30Ukraine,,16:50
87202 Plesea ValentinCSA Steaua Bucharest 26CSA Steaua Bucharest,,16:50
8833 Mammadov MahmudAzerbaijan 19Azerbaijan,,16:50
89255 Silchenko ArtyomApple Team 19Apple Team,,16:50
OTL126 Faizullin RafaelIstanbul Regional Team 33Istanbul Regional Team--
OTL74 Kochakidze GiorgiGeorgia 19Georgia,,-
OTL24 Baniar MatúsSlovakia 18Slovakia,,-
OTL82 Kalashnikov GrigoriiRussia 20Russia,,-
OTL152 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,-
OTL26 Rovder PavolSlovakia 18Slovakia,,-
OTL15 Đurić ĐorđeSerbia 19Serbia,,-
OTL66 GÜlmez VeyselAntalya Regional Team 23Antalya Regional Team,,-
OTL245 Dilek Halil IbrahimSpor Toto Cycling Team 21Spor Toto Cycling Team,,-
OTL43 de Rooij JesseBike Aid 21Bike Aid,,-
OTL25 Coma RichardSlovakia 19Slovakia,,-
OTL81 Antonov StanislavRussia 23Russia,,-
OTL123 Kocan EminIstanbul Regional Team 28Istanbul Regional Team,,-
OTL131 Berecz BenceLotus Cycling Team 22Lotus Cycling Team,,-
OTL34 Qurbanov AliAzerbaijan 19Azerbaijan,,-
OTL73 Piranishvili AvtandilGeorgia 18Georgia,,-
OTL184 De Sota NigelTeam Novo Nordisk Development 24Team Novo Nordisk Development,,-
OTL133 Schumann MátéLotus Cycling Team 18Lotus Cycling Team,,-
DNF76 Tanachev NikitaGeorgia 20Georgia,,-
DNF54 Almansour AbdulrahmanKuwait 27Kuwait,,-
DNF252 Miraliyev SultanmuratApple Team 29Apple Team,,-
DNF194 Aleinik KirillMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 18Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,-
DNF132 Sándor TamásLotus Cycling Team 22Lotus Cycling Team,,-
DNF44 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 31Bike Aid,,-
DNF233 Shnyrko AlexeiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF65 Hammaloglu ErdoganAntalya Regional Team 18Antalya Regional Team,,-
DNF162 Dakhnovskyi KonstiantynJustiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya 20Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya,,-
DNF55 Al-mutairi JarrahKuwait 36Kuwait,,-
DNF56 Albader SulaimanKuwait 35Kuwait,,-
DNF203 Horvath RolandCSA Steaua Bucharest 24CSA Steaua Bucharest,,-
DNF125 Ganjkhanlou MohammadIstanbul Regional Team 22Istanbul Regional Team,,-
DNF45 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 25Bike Aid,,-
DNF235 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 32Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF163 Yurteri NurullahJustiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya 19Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya,,-
DNF61 Ardıç DevrimAntalya Regional Team 43Antalya Regional Team,,-
DNF155 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 24Mazowsze Serce Polski,,-
DNF205 Coman BogdanCSA Steaua Bucharest 28CSA Steaua Bucharest,,-
DNF121 Kelleci AbdulkadirIstanbul Regional Team 33Istanbul Regional Team,,-
DNF22 Kramarcik PavolSlovakia 18Slovakia,,-
DNF241 Şamlı FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team 26Spor Toto Cycling Team,,-
DNF171 Burnashov DenisVino - Astana Motors 18Vino - Astana Motors,,-
DNF63 Demiratar OsmanAntalya Regional Team 29Antalya Regional Team,,-
DNF151 Banaszek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,-
DNF231 Rostovtsev SergeyMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF113 Zubar VladislavISD Cycling Team 22ISD Cycling Team,,-
DNF23 Liska AndrejSlovakia 19Slovakia,,-
DNF243 Özgür BatuhanSpor Toto Cycling Team 22Spor Toto Cycling Team,,-
DNF181 Bietry SachaTeam Novo Nordisk Development 19Team Novo Nordisk Development,,-
DNF64 Toros SefaAntalya Regional Team 22Antalya Regional Team,,-
DNF134 Hakk Bela BenceLotus Cycling Team 20Lotus Cycling Team,,-
DNF232 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNS114 Dementyev YegorISD Cycling Team 32ISD Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 29th February 2020
Avg. speed winner: 39.76 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: AlanyaAlanya

Race profile



Race ranking position
241st
27 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09958 sec.