1 4 +1:06 63
Climber 22 Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 7 5 3:51:16
2 2 +0:06 15
Climber 21 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3 2 0:10 0:10
3 1 +0:00 42
Sprint 29 Deportivo Táchira 1 1 0:12 0:12
4 5 +2:07 62
Climber 21 Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 0:24 0:24
5 3 +0:23 43
Climber 26 Deportivo Táchira 0:28 0:28
6 6 +2:13 11
GC 21 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:30 0:30
7 7 +2:17 45
Sprint 35 Deportivo Táchira 0:34 0:34
8 8 +2:19 1
Sprint 33 Lotería del Táchira 0:36 0:36
9 9 +2:24 4
Sprint 31 Lotería del Táchira 0:41 0:41
10 10 +2:51 74
Climber 23 Fundacion Herrera Team HYF 1:08 1:08
11 11 +2:53 6
Sprint 29 Lotería del Táchira 1:10 1:10
12 13 +3:38 75
Sprint 21 Fundacion Herrera Team HYF 1:55 1:55
13 12 +3:16 21
Climber 21 Gobierno de Miranda Trek ,, 1:55
14 14 +4:02 41
TT 30 Deportivo Táchira 2:19 2:19
15 15 +4:07 81
Sprint 21 Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 2:24 2:24
16 16 +4:07 65
Climber 18 Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio ,, 2:24
17 17 +4:18 121
TT 18 NMV Osorio MU Training 2:35 2:35
18 21 +6:34 22
Climber 24 Gobierno de Miranda Trek 2:51 2:51
19 18 +4:43 12
GC 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3:00 3:00
20 19 +5:20 91
TT GÓMEZ Daniel G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 23 G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 3:37 3:37
21 20 +5:35 46
Sprint 41 Deportivo Táchira 3:54 3:54
22 22 +6:35 132
TT 25 Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 4:52 4:52
23 39 +23:14 94
TT ROA Kevin G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 22 G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca ,, 4:52
24 33 +18:21 124
Sprint 22 NMV Osorio MU Training 5:24 5:24
25 34 +18:21 92
Sprint 25 G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca ,, 5:24
26 35 +18:35 53
Sprint 21 Team Gesprom Colombia 5:42 5:42
27 23 +7:43 5
Sprint 33 Lotería del Táchira 6:00 6:00
28 24 +9:06 24
Sprint 28 Gobierno de Miranda Trek 7:23 7:23
29 25 +10:00 25
Sprint 22 Gobierno de Miranda Trek 8:20 8:20
30 36 +21:50 123
Sprint 18 NMV Osorio MU Training 8:59 8:59
31 37 +22:17 26
Sprint 24 Gobierno de Miranda Trek 9:20 9:20
32 41 +23:28 93
Sprint 27 G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 10:31 10:31
33 70 +50:55 33
Sprint 24 Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa 11:21 11:21
34 54 +30:49 143
Sprint 20 Magdalena Colombia 11:27 11:27
35 28 +13:12 2
Sprint 38 Lotería del Táchira 11:29 11:29
36 29 +13:12 3
Climber 30 Lotería del Táchira ,, 11:29
37 27 +13:12 44
Sprint 27 Deportivo Táchira ,, 11:29
38 43 +24:37 72
Sprint 23 Fundacion Herrera Team HYF 11:41 11:41
39 26 +12:48 153
Sprint 26 Fundacion CicloCorso DC 12:28 12:28
40 47 +26:14 95
Sprint 20 G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 13:17 13:17
41 48 +26:38 83
Sprint 19 Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 13:41 13:41
42 50 +27:29 104
Sprint 22 JajoMTB Indet Trujillo 13:58 13:58
43 55 +32:01 112
Sprint 20 IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 14:05 14:05
44 49 +27:09 56
TT 20 Team Gesprom Colombia 14:12 14:12
45 56 +32:26 31
TT Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa 14:29 14:29
46 30 +16:31 133
Sprint 30 Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 14:49 14:49
47 51 +27:53 111
Sprint 20 IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 15:01 15:01
48 31 +16:56 23
Climber 30 Gobierno de Miranda Trek 15:13 15:13
49 32 +17:12 64
TT 22 Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 15:29 15:29
50 52 +29:44 115
TT 19 IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 16:47 16:47
51 57 +33:17 113
TT 23 IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 16:52 16:52
52 72 +57:48 142
TT 20 Magdalena Colombia 17:08 17:08
53 71 +53:46 73
TT 26 Fundacion Herrera Team HYF 17:35 17:35
54 53 +30:46 85
Climber 19 Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 17:49 17:49
55 38 +22:30 61
Sprint 32 Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 20:57 20:57
56 45 +25:14 66
Sprint 43 Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 23:31 23:31
57 42 +24:05 131
Sprint 34 Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro ,, 23:31
58 64 +41:28 86
Sprint 22 Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad ,, 23:31
59 66 +42:16 103
Sprint 40 JajoMTB Indet Trujillo ,, 23:31
60 65 +41:28 84
Sprint 21 Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad ,, 23:31
61 59 +36:28 82
Climber 18 Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad ,, 23:31
62 46 +26:04 52
Classic 23 Team Gesprom Colombia ,, 23:31
63 63 +41:24 122
Sprint 23 NMV Osorio MU Training ,, 23:31
64 60 +36:54 76
TT 30 Fundacion Herrera Team HYF ,, 23:31
65 58 +36:28 16
Climber 21 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 23:31
66 40 +23:23 14
Climber 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 23:31
67 44 +24:58 13
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 23:31
68 61 +37:18 134
Sprint 38 Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro ,, 23:31
69 68 +44:15 154
TT 20 Fundacion CicloCorso DC ,, 23:31
70 62 +39:32 101
TT 21 JajoMTB Indet Trujillo 26:19 26:19
71 69 +44:59 102
Sprint 19 JajoMTB Indet Trujillo 27:02 27:02
72 77 +1:18:40 125
Sprint 29 NMV Osorio MU Training 29:07 29:07
73 67 +43:38 36
Sprint 28 Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa 29:32 29:32
74 73 +59:26 151
Sprint 19 Fundacion CicloCorso DC 38:26 38:26
75 75 +1:07:26 114
Sprint 20 IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 40:24 40:24
76 74 +1:04:22 96
Sprint 19 G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca ,, 40:24
77 76 +1:07:26 152
TT 19 Fundacion CicloCorso DC ,, 40:24
78 78 +1:26:14 34
TT 24 Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa ,, 40:24
OTL 54
TT 38 Team Gesprom Colombia -
DNF 105
Sprint 21 JajoMTB Indet Trujillo -
DNF 141
Sprint 18 Magdalena Colombia -