1 75 +8:28 4
Sprint 19 Team Jumbo-Visma 14 20 4:49:16
2 44 +0:37 32
Sprint 22 Team BikeExchange 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 4 +0:08 65
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 13 +0:12 185
Sprint 35 Voster ATS Team 5 ,, 0:00
5 65 +6:27 25
Sprint 24 Israel Start-Up Nation 4 ,, 0:00
6 10 +0:12 71
Climber 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi 3 ,, 0:00
7 43 +0:32 123
TT 26 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 2 ,, 0:00
8 79 +8:54 112
Sprint 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 1 ,, 0:00
9 9 +0:11 17
Climber 25 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:00
10 11 +0:12 75
Climber 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
11 12 +0:12 126
GC 28 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
12 6 +0:10 53
GC 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
13 34 +0:12 24
TT 32 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:00
14 29 +0:12 104
Classic 25 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
15 18 +0:12 56
GC 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
16 1 +0:00 95
Climber 26 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
17 61 +6:06 85
Sprint 32 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
18 46 +2:02 115
TT 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:00
19 14 +0:12 5
GC 26 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:00
20 41 +0:32 105
Classic 29 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
21 15 +0:12 151
Sprint 32 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
22 8 +0:10 146
Climber 21 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:00
23 48 +2:05 177
Sprint 26 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
24 21 +0:12 153
TT 23 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
25 22 +0:12 161
GC 29 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
26 26 +0:12 125
Climber 23 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
27 19 +0:12 43
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
28 62 +6:06 73
Climber 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
29 42 +0:32 103
Classic 24 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
30 35 +0:12 163
TT 26 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
31 64 +6:06 175
Sprint 22 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
32 23 +0:12 2
GC 26 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:00
33 5 +0:09 94
GC 26 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
34 7 +0:10 96
GC 26 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
35 20 +0:12 44
Climber 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
36 47 +2:04 51
GC 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
37 80 +8:54 184
Sprint 33 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
38 63 +6:06 57
GC 21 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
39 76 +8:37 31
GC 30 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:00
40 36 +0:12 52
Climber 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
41 32 +0:12 196
Climber 21 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:00
42 17 +0:12 154
Climber 28 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
43 30 +0:12 16
Climber 31 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:00
44 49 +2:05 173
Climber 22 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
45 33 +0:12 172
Climber 19 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
46 31 +0:12 26
GC 30 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:00
47 25 +0:12 107
Climber 23 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
48 2 +0:00 102
Classic 24 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
49 37 +0:12 13
Climber 31 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:00
50 27 +0:12 1
TT 24 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:00
51 40 +0:12 35
GC 25 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:00
52 60 +6:04 55
GC 22 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
53 51 +2:05 12
Climber 22 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:00
54 28 +0:12 36
Climber 29 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:00
55 38 +0:12 37
GC 34 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:00
56 39 +0:12 156
GC 33 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
57 3 +0:06 6
GC 21 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:00
58 16 +0:12 167
Climber 28 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
59 50 +2:05 45
Classic 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
60 87 +9:54 141
Sprint 21 P&S Metalltechnik 1:00 1:00
61 52 +3:02 54
Classic 25 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 1:00
62 53 +3:05 76
GC 37 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 1:00
63 116 +23:25 21
Sprint 22 Israel Start-Up Nation 1:02 1:02
64 69 +7:35 192
TT 20 WSA KTM Graz ,, 1:02
65 71 +7:57 193
Climber 19 WSA KTM Graz ,, 1:02
66 113 +20:45 114
Climber 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 1:02
67 70 +7:35 84
GC 32 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 1:02
68 88 +9:56 33
TT 30 Team BikeExchange ,, 1:02
69 86 +9:37 66
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:05 1:05
70 56 +4:03 117
GC 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 1:05
71 57 +4:59 134
TT 33 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 1:05
72 91 +10:03 162
Sprint 29 Team Vorarlberg 1:09 1:09
73 58 +5:24 124
Climber 23 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 1:09
74 90 +10:03 116
Sprint 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 1:09
75 54 +3:42 152
Sprint 32 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:09
76 68 +7:10 183
Sprint 27 Voster ATS Team ,, 1:09
77 89 +10:01 127
GC 32 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 1:09
78 73 +8:13 135
Sprint 22 Meridiana Kamen Team 1:12 1:12
79 92 +10:07 42
Climber 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:16 1:16
80 24 +0:12 41
Sprint 32 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00 0:00
81 94 +10:25 61
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:31 1:31
82 72 +8:04 131
TT 24 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 1:31
83 78 +8:53 7
TT 21 Team Jumbo-Visma 0:00 0:00
84 77 +8:48 93
Sprint 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
85 55 +3:54 14
GC 26 Bahrain - Victorious 1:49 1:49
86 45 +1:55 11
Sprint 27 Bahrain - Victorious 0:00 0:00
87 84 +9:28 83
GC 30 Team Novo Nordisk 2:33 2:33
88 102 +12:55 46
GC 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 2:33
89 119 +30:23 132
TT 22 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 2:33
90 82 +9:06 171
TT 19 Adria Mobil ,, 2:33
91 83 +9:28 194
TT 20 WSA KTM Graz ,, 2:33
92 81 +9:06 87
Sprint 19 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 2:33
93 96 +11:27 164
Sprint 23 Team Vorarlberg ,, 2:33
94 127 +39:29 147
Sprint 19 P&S Metalltechnik 3:02 3:02
95 117 +25:41 23
Classic 27 Israel Start-Up Nation 3:18 3:18
96 101 +12:42 72
TT 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi 3:22 3:22
97 123 +33:10 27
Sprint 21 Israel Start-Up Nation 3:37 3:37
98 110 +14:53 34
Classic 23 Team BikeExchange ,, 3:37
99 103 +12:59 86
Sprint 25 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 3:37
100 100 +12:31 113
Climber 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 3:37
101 124 +38:41 182
Sprint 29 Voster ATS Team ,, 3:37
102 120 +30:44 186
TT 21 Voster ATS Team ,, 3:37
103 126 +38:44 181
Sprint 35 Voster ATS Team ,, 3:37
104 118 +28:47 195
TT 19 WSA KTM Graz ,, 3:37
105 95 +10:35 176
Sprint 20 Adria Mobil ,, 3:37
106 125 +38:41 142
Sprint 25 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 3:37
107 93 +10:10 155
GC 28 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 3:37
108 121 +31:13 121
Sprint 27 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 4:15 4:15
109 115 +21:54 81
Sprint 23 Team Novo Nordisk 4:18 4:18
110 66 +6:37 187
GC 27 Voster ATS Team 4:32 4:32
111 112 +17:01 3
GC 26 Team Jumbo-Visma 4:33 4:33
112 106 +14:00 22
Classic 20 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 4:33
113 67 +6:38 74
TT 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 4:33
114 59 +5:56 92
GC 23 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 5:44 5:44
115 114 +20:46 91
Classic 26 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 5:44
116 85 +9:35 143
Sprint 20 P&S Metalltechnik 5:46 5:46
117 97 +11:52 165
Sprint 24 Team Vorarlberg ,, 5:46
118 122 +32:35 145
TT 20 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 5:46
119 108 +14:39 111
Classic 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 5:46
120 98 +12:19 64
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 5:46
121 109 +14:39 197
TT 24 WSA KTM Graz ,, 5:46
122 107 +14:32 122
TT 24 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 5:46
123 104 +13:20 101
Climber 23 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 5:46
124 105 +13:49 106
Sprint 23 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 5:46
125 99 +12:24 174
TT 23 Adria Mobil 5:51 5:51
126 111 +15:26 97
TT 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 6:04 6:04
127 74 +8:17 166
GC 28 Team Vorarlberg 8:05 8:05
DNF 133
Sprint 25 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 144
Sprint 22 P&S Metalltechnik -
DNS 191
Sprint 26 WSA KTM Graz -