21.09 | 22 | | | Rabo Baronie Breda Classic (1.2) | 200 | | | more |
20.09 | 29 | | | Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (1.1) | 195.8 | | | more |
07.09 | 73 | | | Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren (1.2) | 191.1 | | | more |
31.08 | 140 | | | Ronde van Midden-Nederland (1.2) | 197.6 | | | more |
27.08 | DNF | | | Druivenkoers - Overijse (1.1) | 195.5 | | | more |
14.08 » 17.08 | | | | Arctic Race of Norway (2.1) | | | | more |
| 49 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 95 | | | General classification | | | | more |
17.08 | 89 | | | Stage 4 - Tromsø › Tromsø | 165 | | | more |
16.08 | 112 | 111 | | Stage 3 - Alta › Kvænangsfjellet | 132 | | | more |
15.08 | 85 | 99 | | Stage 2 - Honningsvåg › Alta | 207 | | | more |
14.08 | 107 | 109 | | Stage 1 - Hammerfest › North Cape | 204 | | | more |
02.08 » 04.08 | | | | Kreiz Breizh Elites (2.2) | | | | more |
| 60 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 102 | | | General classification | | | | more |
04.08 | 91 | | | Stage 4 - Plouguernevel › Rostrenen | 176.7 | | | more |
03.08 | 110 | 125 | | Stage 3 - Le Saint › Carhaix | 98 | | | more |
03.08 | 145 | 129 | | Stage 2 - Ploërdut › Callac | 84.6 | | | more |
02.08 | 54 | 54 | | Stage 1 - Calanhel › Plouray | 170 | | | more |
29.06 | 5 | | | National Championships Norway - Road Race (NC) | 184 | 2 | 10 | more |
22.06 | 3 | | | National Championships Norway MU - Road Race (NC) | 140 | | | more |
28.05 » 01.06 | | | | Tour des Fjords (2.1) | | | | more |
| 13 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 28 | | | General classification | | | | more |
01.06 | 47 | | | Stage 5 - Risavika › Stavanger | 171.3 | | | more |
31.05 | 41 | 26 | | Stage 4 - 2020park › Stavanger | 179 | | | more |
30.05 | 19 | 29 | | Stage 3 - Hjelmeland › Forsand | 163 | | | more |
29.05 | 59 | 30 | | Stage 2 - Eidfjord › Haugesund | 203.2 | | | more |
28.05 | 23 | 23 | | Stage 1 - Bergen › Ulvik | 161 | | | more |
21.05 » 25.05 | | | | Uno-X Tour of Norway (2.HC) | | | | more |
25.05 | DNF | | | Stage 5 - Gjøvik › Hønefoss (Eggemoen) | 166 | | | more |
24.05 | 33 | 31 | | Stage 4 - Brumunddal › Lillehammer | 195 | | | more |
23.05 | 37 | 42 | | Stage 3 - Årnes › Budor | 181 | | | more |
22.05 | 18 | 51 | | Stage 2 - Drøbak › Sarpsborg | 195 | | | more |
21.05 | 81 | 82 | | Stage 1 - Larvik › Larvik | 148 | | | more |
11.05 | 11 | | | Ringerike GP (1.2) | 173.9 | | | more |
10.05 | 75 | | | Hadeland GP (1.2) | 173.3 | | | more |
04.05 | 28 | | | Destination Thy (1.2) | 180 | | | more |
03.05 | 21 | | | Himmerland Rundt \'Made in Aars\' (1.2) | 189.5 | | | more |
01.05 | 23 | | | Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) (1.2U) | 144 | | | more |
19.04 | 52 | | | ZLM tour (1.Ncup) | 177.2 | | | more |
16.04 | OTL | | | La Côte Picarde (1.Ncup) | 178.6 | | | more |
12.04 | 12 | | | Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften (1.Ncup) | 165.7 | | | more |
26.03 » 30.03 | | | | Volta ao Alentejo/Crédito Agricola Costa Azul (2.2) | | | | more |
| 6 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 28 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 21 | | | General classification | | | | more |
30.03 | 56 | | | Stage 5 - Alcácer do Sal › Évora | 172.9 | | | more |
29.03 | 10 | 25 | | Stage 4 - Odemira › Santiago do Cacém | 159.2 | | | more |
28.03 | 44 | 37 | | Stage 3 - Redondo › Mértola | 205 | | | more |
27.03 | 18 | 42 | | Stage 2 - Sousel › Montemor-o-Novo | 192.7 | | | more |
26.03 | 54 | 54 | | Stage 1 - Castelo de Vide › Marvão | 167 | | | more |
16.03 | DNF | | | Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (1.1) | 202.7 | | | more |
15.03 | DNF | | | Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (1.1) | 204.7 | | | more |
09.03 | DNF | | | Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen (1.2) | 187.2 | | | more |
08.03 | 122 | | | Ster van Zwolle (1.2) | 178 | | | more |