10.10 | DNF | | | Commonwealth Games ME - Road Race (JR) | 167 | | | more |
05.09 » 12.09 | | | | Tour de l'Avenir (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 85 | | | General classification | | | | more |
11.09 | 74 | | | Stage 7 - Saillans › Risoul | 204 | | | more |
10.09 | 62 | | | Stage 6 - Vals-les-Bains › Loriol-sur-Drôme | 153 | | | more |
09.09 | 107 | | | Stage 5 - Ambert › Vals-les-Bains | 183 | | | more |
08.09 | 86 | | | Stage 4 - Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule › Col du Béal | 157 | | | more |
07.09 | 67 | | | Stage 3 - Saint-Amand-Montrond › Cusset | 148.5 | | | more |
06.09 | 17 | | | Stage 2 - Vierzon › Saint-Amand-Montrond | 144.5 | | | more |
05.09 | 18 | | | Prologue - Vierzon › Vierzon | 7 | | | more |
16.08 | 40 | | | GP Capodarco - Comunità di Capodarco (1.2) | 180 | | | more |
18.07 | 36 | | | Giro del Casentino (1.2) | 156.2 | | | more |
11.06 » 20.06 | | | | Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (2.2) | | | | more |
| 66 | | | General classification | | | | more |
20.06 | 79 | | | Stage 10 - Firenze › Gaiole in Chianti | 153.6 | | | more |
19.06 | 46 | | | Stage 9 - Faenza › Vitolini | 170.9 | | | more |
18.06 | 141 | | | Stage 8 (ITT) - Tavullia › Urbino | 30.5 | | | more |
17.06 | 118 | | | Stage 7 - Castelfranco Emilia › Cesenatico | 148.2 | | | more |
15.06 | 111 | | | Stage 5 - Pozzoleone › Cima Montegrappa | 184.1 | | | more |
14.06 | 44 | | | Stage 4 - Peschiera del Garda › Gallio – Alt. Asiago | 154.2 | | | more |
13.06 | 130 | | | Stage 3 - Salsomaggiore Terme › Ghedi | 155.5 | | | more |
12.06 | 110 | | | Stage 2 - Serravalle Scrivia › Salsomaggiore Terme | 168.9 | | | more |
11.06 | 111 | | | Stage 1 - Cairo Montenotte › Cairo Montenotte | 111.6 | | | more |
30.05 | OTL | | | Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (1.2U) | 178.9 | | | more |
21.05 » 24.05 | | | | Tour de Berlin (2.2U23) | | | | more |
| 8 | | | General classification | | 3 | | more |
24.05 | 37 | | | Stage 4 - Berlin › Berlin | 183.4 | | | more |
23.05 | 56 | | | Stage 3b - Birkenwerder › Birkenwerder | 133.2 | | | more |
23.05 | 10 | | | Stage 3a (ITT) - Lehnitz › Lehnitz | 16.4 | | | more |
22.05 | 17 | | | Stage 2 - Altlandsberg › Altlandsberg | 160 | | | more |
21.05 | 2 | 10 | | Stage 1 (TTT) - Berlin › Berlin | 5.2 | 4 | | more |
09.05 | 21 | | | GP Industrie del Marmo (1.2) | 167.4 | | | more |
26.04 » 27.04 | | | | Giro delle Regioni (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
27.04 | DNF | | | Stage 2 - Bagno di Romagna › Bagno di Romagna | 154.1 | | | more |
26.04 | 92 | | | Stage 1 - Montefiascone › Montefiascone | 139.5 | | | more |
25.04 | 55 | | | Gran Premio della Liberazione (1.2U23) | 138 | | | more |
17.04 | 7 | | | Zlm Tour (1.Ncup) | 179 | | | more |
14.04 | 62 | | | La Côte Picarde (1.Ncup) | 176 | | | more |
10.04 | 46 | | | Tour Des Flandres Espoirs (1.Ncup) | 170 | | | more |
06.04 | 17 | | | GP Palio del Recioto (1.2U23) | 133 | | | more |
04.04 | 52 | | | Trofeo Piva Banca Popolare di Vicenza (1.2U23) | 174.2 | | | more |
21.03 | 68 | | | Gran Premio San Giuseppe (1.2) | 164 | | | more |
14.03 | 33 | | | Trofeo Franco Balestra Memorial Metelli (1.2) | 170 | | | more |