Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up

 Jonas Koch   »   CCC Sprandi Polkowice

Rider

Date of birth: 25th June 1993 (25)
Nationality: Germany
Weight: 75 kg   Height: 1.87 m
Place of birth: Schwäbisch HallPoints by specialty:
Visits: ▼59 this week

Teams

2018 CCC Sprandi Polkowice (PCT)
2017 CCC Sprandi Polkowice (PCT) (As from 01/03)
2016 VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team (PCT)
2015 Rad-Net Rose Team (CT)
2014 LKT Team Brandenburg (CT)
2013 LKT Team Brandenburg (CT)
2012 Team Specialized Concept Store (CT)

Top results

9th  Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic  ('18)
4th GC Tour des Fjords  ('16)
8th GC Tour of Norway  ('18)
11th GC Arctic Race of Norway   ('17)
6th GC Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques  ('13)
2nd stage Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques  ('13)
10th  Brussels Cycling Classic  ('18)
10th  Handzame Classic  ('18)
Key stats: #ProWins 0 #GrandTours 0 #Classics 0  
Sort by: date position points
DateResultRaceDistancePoints PCSPoints UCIMore
16.0910   Coppa Bernocchi - 43è GP BPM (1.1)194.7 14 20 more
02.09DNF   Antwerp Port Epic (1.1)206.6   more
01.0910   Brussels Cycling Classic (1.HC)201.4 22 35 more
26.08DNF   Schaal Sels (1.1)184   more
21.0810   GP Stad Zottegem (1.1)202.7 14 20 more
19.0816   EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (1.UWT)216.4 20 24 more
14.0755 General Classification    
14.0712  Stage 8 - Scheibbs › Wels163.2    
12.075853 Stage 6 - Knittelfeld › Wenigzell167.4    
11.077351 Stage 5 - Matrei › Großglockner92.9    
07.074141 Stage 1 - Feldkirch › Feldkirch152.8    
10.0687   Rund um Köln (1.1)207.7   more
  16 Youth Classification    
03.0640 General Classification   
03.0662  Stage 4 - Mersch › Luxembourg176    
02.061514 Stage 3 - Eschweiler › Differdange163.8    
31.054144 Stage 1 - Luxembourg › Hesperange186.7    
  11 Youth Classification    
24.0519 General Classification 10  
24.0520  Stage 3 - Farsund › Egersund183    
23.051717 Stage 2 - Risør › Kristiansand188    
22.052426 Stage 1 - Lindesnes › Grimstad191    
  24 Points Classification    
20.058 General Classification 50 50  
20.0515  Stage 5 - Moelv › Lillehammer154    
18.051326 Stage 3 - Moss › Sarpsborg175    
17.052033 Stage 2 - Hønefoss › Asker146    
16.054650 Stage 1 - Svelvik › Horten186    
01.0558   Eschborn-Frankfurt (1.UWT)212.5 more
22.0434   Giro dell'Appennino (1.1)194.8   more
20.0480 General Classification    
20.0484  Stage 5 - Rattenberg › Innsbruck164.2    
19.048199 Stage 4 - Chiusa/Klausen › Lienz134.3    
18.04118104 Stage 3 - Ora/Auer › Merano/Meran138.3    
16.04120120 Stage 1 - Arco › Folgaria134.6    
04.04NQ   Scheldeprijs (1.HC)200.4   more
31.0314   Volta Limburg Classic (1.1)197.5 more
25.0390 General Classification    
22.032020 Stage 1a - Gatteo › Gatteo97.8    
16.0310   Handzame Classic (1.HC)204.1 22 35 more
14.03DNF   Danilith Nokere Koerse (1.HC)191.1   more
11.0321   Ronde van Drenthe (1.HC)192 more
  27 Points Classification    
18.0285 General Classification    
16.021677 Stage 3 - Mancha Real › Herrera165.1    
14.0277 Stage 1 - Mijas › Granada197.6   
11.0229   Clasica de Almeria (1.HC)185.1  more
  17 Youth Classification    
04.0269 General Classification    
04.029  Stage 5 - Paterna › Valencia135.2    
03.027972 Stage 4 - Orihuela › Cocentaina181    
01.028662 Stage 2 - Bétera › Albuixech153.9    
10143.8 km in 67 days
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10856 sec.