27.09 | DNF | | | World Championships WE - Road Race (WC) | 127.4 | | | more |
12.09 » 14.09 | | | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (2.2) | | | | more |
| 53 | | | General classification | | | | more |
14.09 | 56 | | | Stage 2 - Lucca › Capannori | 96.3 | | | more |
13.09 | 55 | 52 | | Stage 1 - Segromigno in Piano › Segromigno in Piano | 133.6 | | | more |
12.09 | 29 | 29 | | Prologue - Campi Bisenzio › Campi Bisenzio | 2.22 | | | more |
02.09 » 07.09 | | | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (2.2) | | | | more |
04.09 | DNF | | | Stage 4 - Le Pouzin › Cruas | 111.6 | | | more |
03.09 | 46 | 22 | | Stage 3 - Musée d’Alba la Romaine › Le Teil | 77.8 | | | more |
03.09 | 28 | 27 | | Stage 2 (ITT) - Valvignères › Alba la Romaine | 6.7 | | | more |
02.09 | 30 | 30 | | Stage 1 - La Voulte › Beauchastel | 104.4 | | | more |
23.08 » 27.08 | | | | Trophée d'Or Féminin (2.2) | | | | more |
| 1 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 11 | | | General classification | | | | more |
27.08 | 17 | | | Stage 6 - Orval › Saint-Amand-Montrond | 85.8 | | | more |
26.08 | 33 | 12 | | Stage 5 - Avord › Avord | 114.1 | | | more |
25.08 | 34 | 12 | | Stage 4 - Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire › Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire | 93.4 | | | more |
24.08 | 32 | 11 | | Stage 3 - Saint-Germain-du-Puy › Saint-Germain-du-Puy | 76.7 | | | more |
24.08 | 14 | 11 | | Stage 2 (ITT) - Mehun-sur-Yèvre › Mehun-sur-Yèvre | 14.5 | | | more |
23.08 | 44 | 44 | | Stage 1 - Saint-Armand-Montrond › Graçay | 113.4 | | | more |
28.06 | 27 | | | National Championships Russia WE - Road Race (NC) | 125 | | | more |
22.05 » 25.05 | | | | Tour of Adygeya (2.2) | | | | more |
| 13 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 10 | | | General classification | | 1 | | more |
25.05 | 7 | | | Stage 4 - Tulskiy › Partizanskaya polyana | 84.7 | | | more |
24.05 | 49 | 18 | | Stage 3 - Maykop › Maykop | 96.2 | | | more |
23.05 | 6 | 17 | | Stage 2 - Maykop › Pobeda | 128.9 | | | more |
22.05 | 32 | 32 | | Stage 1 (ITT) - Kamennomostskiy › Pobeda | 10 | | | more |
20.05 | 33 | | | Grand Prix of Maykop (1.2) | 98.6 | | | more |
01.05 » 04.05 | | | | Gracia Orlova (2.2) | | | | more |
| 21 | | | General classification | | | | more |
04.05 | 32 | | | Stage 3 - Orlová › Orlová | 100.2 | | | more |
03.05 | 25 | 21 | | Stage 2 - Lichnov › Lichnov | 110 | | | more |
02.05 | 9 | 12 | | Stage 1 - Dětmarovice › Štramberk | 102.7 | | | more |
01.05 | 47 | 47 | | Prologue - Havířov › Havířov | 2.2 | | | more |
27.04 | DNF | | | Dwars door de Westhoek (1.1) | 125.9 | | | more |
26.04 | DNF | | | EPZ Omloop van Borsele WE (1.2) | 120 | | | more |