18.08 » 20.08 | | | | Baltic Chain Tour (2.2) | | | | more |
| 80 | | | General classification | | | | more |
20.08 | 78 | 80 | | Stage 3 - Valga › Valga | 180 | | | more |
19.08 | 89 | 84 | | Stage 2 - Pärnu › Valga | 192.9 | | | more |
18.08 | 71 | 71 | | Stage 1 - Tallinn › Pärnu | 170.1 | | | more |
09.08 | DNF | | | European Continental Championships MU - Road Race (CC) | 161.2 | | | more |
28.06 | 9 | | | National Championships Finland ME - Road Race (NC) | 181 | | 2 | more |
24.06 | 7 | | | National Championships Finland U23 - ITT (NC) | 37 | | | more |
29.05 » 30.05 | | | | Tour of Estonia (2.1) | | | | more |
29.05 | DNF | | | Stage 1 - Tallinn › Tartu | 197 | | | more |
20.05 » 24.05 | | | | Bałtyk - Karkonosze Tour (2.2) | | | | more |
| 79 | | | General classification | | | | more |
24.05 | 79 | | | Stage 6 - Piechowice › Karpacz | 82 | | | more |
24.05 | 90 | 87 | | Stage 5 (ITT) - Kowary › Przel. Okraj | 11.6 | | | more |
23.05 | 113 | 98 | | Stage 4 - Kozuchów › Zgorzelec | 154.6 | | | more |
22.05 | 109 | 95 | | Stage 3 - Tarnowo Podgórne › Tarnowo Podgórne | 210.7 | | | more |
21.05 | 104 | 101 | | Stage 2 - Goleniów › Wolin | 106.6 | | | more |
20.05 | 103 | 103 | | Stage 1 - Kolobrzeg › Swidwin | 192.6 | | | more |
09.05 | DNF | | | Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2015 (1.2) | 194 | | | more |
03.05 | DNF | | | Skive-Løbet (1.2) | 185.1 | | | more |
02.05 | 103 | | | Himmerland Rundt (1.2) | 190 | | | more |
01.05 | 73 | | | GP Viborg (1.2) | 196.5 | | | more |
03.04 » 12.04 | | | | Tour du Maroc (2.2) | | | | more |
| 11 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 59 | | | General classification | | | | more |
12.04 | 64 | | | Stage 10 - Rabat › Casablanca | 120 | | | more |
11.04 | 69 | 70 | | Stage 9 - Souk Elarbaa du Gharb › Kènitra | 148.3 | | | more |
10.04 | 82 | 70 | | Stage 8 - Tétouan › Tanger | 104.4 | | | more |
09.04 | 73 | 67 | | Stage 7 - Nador › El Hoceima | 155 | | | more |
08.04 | 61 | 59 | | Stage 6 - Oujda › Nador | 138.5 | | | more |
07.04 | 51 | 59 | | Stage 5 - Guercif › Oujda | 159 | | | more |
06.04 | 75 | 59 | | Stage 4 - Fès › Taza | 117.5 | | | more |
05.04 | 70 | 75 | | Stage 3 - Khènifra › Fès | 165.4 | | | more |
04.04 | 51 | 79 | | Stage 2 - Marrakech › Beni-Mellal | 192.3 | | | more |
03.04 | 97 | 97 | | Stage 1 - Settat › Marrakech | 170 | | | more |
21.03 » 22.03 | | | | GP Liberty Seguros-Troféu Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina (2.2) | | | | more |
| 47 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 119 | | | General classification | | | | more |
22.03 | 118 | | | Stage 2 - Odemira › Odemira | 187.6 | | | more |
21.03 | 143 | 143 | | Stage 1 - Sines › Vila do Bispo | 218 | | | more |
07.03 » 08.03 | | | | Troféu Alpendre Internacional do Guadiana (2.2) | | | | more |
08.03 | OTL | | | Stage 2 - Alcoutim › Alcoutim | 163.6 | | | more |
07.03 | 130 | 130 | | Stage 1 - Tavira › Vila Nova de Cacela | 155.6 | | | more |
01.03 | OTL | | | Clássica Internacional Loulé Capital Europeia do Desporto (1.2) | 158.5 | | | more |