2020
«
»
2021»108th

Tour de France

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 20 (ITT)»LibourneSaint-Émilion(30.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
119+57:1212
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma1201000:35:5351.500
267+2:43:0252
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step50700:21
0:21
51.003
32+5:2018
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma25500:32
0:32
50.746
450+2:22:0386
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ15400:38
0:38
50.607
5104+3:31:35112
BISSEGGER StefanEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo5320:44
0:44
50.469
612+23:2854
CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step260:49
0:49
50.354
7112+3:42:212
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates220:52
0:52
50.286
81+0:001
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates180:57
0:57
50.172
958+2:30:23116
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo141:00
1:00
50.104
1055+2:27:0728
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers101:21
1:21
49.633
1171+2:50:538
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates81:35
1:35
49.324
1286+3:09:5882
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ61:46
1:46
49.084
1324+1:06:2023
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers41:47
1:47
49.062
1457+2:30:09184
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech2,,
1:47
49.062
1597+3:24:19168
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious11:56
1:56
48.867
167+12:23188
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech1:58
1:58
48.824
17122+3:53:05198
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka NextHash
28Team Qhubeka NextHash2:01
2:01
48.760
1883+3:08:25156
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
2:01
48.760
1929+1:39:3751
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
29Deceuninck - Quick Step2:05
2:05
48.674
2088+3:10:5696
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
2:05
48.674
21102+3:27:26173
DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange,,
2:05
48.674
22136+4:18:5357
DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step
37Deceuninck - Quick Step2:06
2:06
48.653
233+7:0322
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers2:09
2:09
48.589
2444+2:13:33117
POWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo2:16
2:16
48.440
2596+3:22:36106
RICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix2:19
2:19
48.377
265+10:1373
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe2:20
2:20
48.356
276+11:4365
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team2:29
2:29
48.167
2820+1:01:3944
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo2:32
2:32
48.104
2965+2:40:15186
HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech2:33
2:33
48.083
3030+1:40:48104
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix2:40
2:40
47.938
314+10:02124
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team2:41
2:41
47.917
3218+54:10113
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo,,
2:41
47.917
3382+3:07:59153
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal2:42
2:42
47.896
3490+3:13:48138
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic2:43
2:43
47.876
3548+2:19:36201
LATOUR PierreTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies2:45
2:45
47.834
3615+39:09125
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
2:45
47.834
3740+2:07:3947
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo2:47
2:47
47.793
3892+3:15:0395
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:04
3:04
47.445
3917+51:40167
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious,,
3:04
47.445
4010+18:34111
URÁN RigobertoEF Education - Nippo
34EF Education - Nippo3:06
3:06
47.405
4114+38:09211
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:11
3:11
47.304
429+16:04162
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious3:13
3:13
47.263
4339+2:05:1326
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers3:15
3:15
47.223
4478+2:58:293
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
34UAE-Team Emirates3:19
3:19
47.143
4551+2:22:27115
VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo3:22
3:22
47.083
4623+1:05:27114
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo3:23
3:23
47.063
4742+2:10:1121
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers3:28
3:28
46.963
4838+2:03:42181
FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech
36Astana - Premier Tech3:35
3:35
46.824
4911+21:2181
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ3:36
3:36
46.805
5093+3:15:2297
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:41
3:41
46.706
51139+4:32:4558
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step3:42
3:42
46.686
5233+1:50:0415
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma3:44
3:44
46.647
538+15:3391
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
3:44
46.647
54128+4:02:44145
EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM
23Team DSM3:47
3:47
46.588
5543+2:11:3987
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ3:52
3:52
46.491
56114+3:43:336
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates3:54
3:54
46.452
5756+2:29:33118
RUTSCH JonasEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo,,
3:54
46.452
5866+2:41:12158
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal3:56
3:56
46.413
59116+3:46:5375
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe3:58
3:58
46.374
6035+1:54:047
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates4:00
4:00
46.335
6176+2:57:11122
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
4:00
46.335
62124+3:55:2633
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation4:01
4:01
46.316
63101+3:27:22154
GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal
39Lotto Soudal,,
4:01
46.316
6494+3:16:54224
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM4:07
4:07
46.200
6589+3:12:31222
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM4:11
4:11
46.123
66140+4:34:1855
CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step4:12
4:12
46.104
6772+2:52:25123
NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team4:13
4:13
46.085
6849+2:21:30212
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:17
4:17
46.008
6926+1:23:39187
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech4:18
4:18
45.989
7037+2:03:3242
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
4:18
45.989
7164+2:39:57214
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:20
4:20
45.951
7252+2:22:4476
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe4:22
4:22
45.913
7325+1:07:5067
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team4:23
4:23
45.894
7461+2:36:2624
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers,,
4:23
45.894
75138+4:29:1745
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo4:24
4:24
45.875
7659+2:35:18127
SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team
34AG2R Citroën Team4:25
4:25
45.856
7747+2:19:31206
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam TotalEnergies
26Team TotalEnergies,,
4:25
45.856
7880+3:03:30171
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange4:26
4:26
45.837
7934+1:50:3543
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
4:26
45.837
8036+1:54:47227
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
4:26
45.837
8170+2:49:0763
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team4:27
4:27
45.818
82142+4:56:4556
DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
4:27
45.818
83120+3:50:25215
VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:28
4:28
45.799
84121+3:52:53216
VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
4:28
45.799
8532+1:49:3972
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe4:30
4:30
45.761
86109+3:35:1353
BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
4:30
45.761
87133+4:09:4698
WALLAYS JelleCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
4:30
45.761
8873+2:52:5646
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo,,
4:30
45.761
8979+3:00:34205
DOUBEY FabienTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies4:31
4:31
45.743
90135+4:13:0738
ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation4:32
4:32
45.724
9116+50:35166
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
4:32
45.724
9241+2:08:0936
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation4:33
4:33
45.705
9395+3:21:2564
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánMovistar Team
25Movistar Team4:34
4:34
45.686
9446+2:15:564
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates4:38
4:38
45.611
95123+3:53:41195
CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka NextHash
34Team Qhubeka NextHash4:39
4:39
45.592
9645+2:14:52144
DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM
22Team DSM,,
4:39
45.592
9791+3:14:4162
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
29Movistar Team4:40
4:40
45.573
9874+2:54:28204
DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam TotalEnergies
35Team TotalEnergies4:43
4:43
45.517
99113+3:43:00176
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
32Team BikeExchange4:44
4:44
45.499
100117+3:47:1277
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe4:45
4:45
45.480
10199+3:24:385
HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
4:45
45.480
102108+3:34:19107
SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix4:49
4:49
45.405
10368+2:43:18208
TURGIS AnthonyTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies4:50
4:50
45.387
104137+4:24:1935
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation4:56
4:56
45.276
10585+3:09:4994
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:58
4:58
45.239
10654+2:24:39163
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious5:00
5:00
45.202
107105+3:32:4648
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo5:04
5:04
45.128
10875+2:56:44182
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech5:07
5:07
45.073
109127+4:02:4314625Team DSM,,
5:07
45.073
11022+1:04:35223
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels p/b KTM5:11
5:11
45.000
111110+3:42:1314725Team DSM,,
5:11
45.000
11298+3:24:29128
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team5:12
5:12
44.982
113126+4:01:2634
GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation
39Israel Start-Up Nation5:14
5:14
44.945
11484+3:08:30225
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
5:14
44.945
115118+3:47:37108
VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix5:15
5:15
44.927
11677+2:58:2517
TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma
28Team Jumbo-Visma5:16
5:16
44.909
11781+3:04:18218
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5:17
5:17
44.891
118103+3:30:17177
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
5:17
44.891
119141+4:36:39143
BOL CeesTeam DSM
25Team DSM5:23
5:23
44.782
120130+4:05:49207
SIMON JulienTeam TotalEnergies
35Team TotalEnergies,,
5:23
44.782
12127+1:27:0674
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe5:24
5:24
44.764
122115+3:44:49185
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana - Premier Tech
35Astana - Premier Tech5:25
5:25
44.746
123134+4:12:0131
FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation
36Israel Start-Up Nation5:28
5:28
44.692
124107+3:33:4232
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation5:32
5:32
44.620
12587+3:10:4392
FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:33
5:33
44.602
126119+3:48:1578
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe5:40
5:40
44.477
12721+1:03:12191
HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
33Team Qhubeka NextHash5:43
5:43
44.423
12828+1:33:11136
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic5:44
5:44
44.405
129125+4:00:20192
BARBERO CarlosTeam Qhubeka NextHash
30Team Qhubeka NextHash5:46
5:46
44.370
13069+2:47:5625
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers,,
5:46
44.370
131111+3:42:17105
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix5:47
5:47
44.352
132132+4:09:00203
CABOT JérémyTeam TotalEnergies
29Team TotalEnergies5:50
5:50
44.299
13362+2:37:2593
GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
5:50
44.299
134129+4:03:01164
HALLER MarcoBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious5:53
5:53
44.246
13553+2:23:11228
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM
34B&B Hotels p/b KTM5:54
5:54
44.228
136100+3:26:0968
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team5:56
5:56
44.193
137106+3:33:24121
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team5:57
5:57
44.175
13860+2:35:43102
DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix6:04
6:04
44.052
139131+4:07:42193
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash6:09
6:09
43.965
14031+1:49:05165
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious6:11
6:11
43.930
14163+2:38:28134
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic6:14
6:14
43.878
14213+37:48172
CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange6:38
6:38
43.465
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 25%, or 44:51 (+8:58)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates25 80:16:59..
22-18
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma5:20
5:20
..
33-22
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers7:03
7:03
..
44-124
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team10:02
10:02
..
55-73
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe10:13
10:13
..
66-65
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team11:43
11:43
..
77-188
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech12:23
12:23
..
88-91
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:33
15:33
..
99-162
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious16:04
16:04
..
1010-111
URÁN RigobertoEF Education - Nippo
34EF Education - Nippo18:34
18:34
..
1111-81
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ21:21
21:21
..
1212-54
CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step23:28
23:28
..
1313-172
CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange37:48
37:48
..
1414-211
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux38:09
38:09
..
1515-125
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team39:09
39:09
..
1616-166
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious50:35
50:35
..
1717-167
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious51:40
51:40
..
1818-113
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo54:10
54:10
..
1919-12
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma57:12
57:12
..
2021▲144
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo1:01:39
1:01:39
..
2120▼1191
HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
33Team Qhubeka NextHash1:03:12
1:03:12
..
2222-223
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels p/b KTM1:04:35
1:04:35
..
2323-114
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo1:05:27
1:05:27
..
2425▲123
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers1:06:20
1:06:20
..
2524▼167
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team1:07:50
1:07:50
..
2626-187
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech1:23:39
1:23:39
..
2727-74
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe1:27:06
1:27:06
..
2828-136
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic1:33:11
1:33:11
..
2929-51
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
29Deceuninck - Quick Step1:39:37
1:39:37
..
3030-104
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix1:40:48
1:40:48
..
3131-165
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious1:49:05
1:49:05
..
3232-72
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1:49:39
1:49:39
..
3334▲115
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma1:50:04
1:50:04
..
3433▼143
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo1:50:35
1:50:35
..
3535-7
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates1:54:04
1:54:04
..
3636-227
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM1:54:47
1:54:47
..
3737-42
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo2:03:32
2:03:32
..
3838-181
FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech
36Astana - Premier Tech2:03:42
2:03:42
..
3939-26
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers2:05:13
2:05:13
..
4041▲147
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo2:07:39
2:07:39
..
4140▼136
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation2:08:09
2:08:09
..
4242-21
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers2:10:11
2:10:11
..
4343-87
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ2:11:39
2:11:39
..
4445▲1117
POWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo2:13:33
2:13:33
..
4544▼1144
DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM
22Team DSM2:14:52
2:14:52
..
4646-4
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates2:15:56
2:15:56
..
4747-206
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam TotalEnergies
26Team TotalEnergies2:19:31
2:19:31
..
4848-201
LATOUR PierreTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies2:19:36
2:19:36
..
4949-212
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:21:30
2:21:30
..
5054▲486
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ2:22:03
2:22:03
..
5152▲1115
VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo2:22:27
2:22:27
..
5251▼176
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe2:22:44
2:22:44
..
5350▼3228
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM
34B&B Hotels p/b KTM2:23:11
2:23:11
..
5453▼1163
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious2:24:39
2:24:39
..
5556▲128
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers2:27:07
2:27:07
..
5655▼1118
RUTSCH JonasEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo2:29:33
2:29:33
..
5757-184
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech2:30:09
2:30:09
..
5858-116
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo2:30:23
2:30:23
..
5960▲1127
SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team
34AG2R Citroën Team2:35:18
2:35:18
..
6059▼1102
DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix2:35:43
2:35:43
..
6162▲124
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers2:36:26
2:36:26
..
6261▼193
GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:37:25
2:37:25
..
6363-134
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic2:38:28
2:38:28
..
6464-214
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:39:57
2:39:57
..
6566▲1186
HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech2:40:15
2:40:15
..
6665▼1158
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal2:41:12
2:41:12
..
6769▲252
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step2:43:02
2:43:02
..
6867▼1208
TURGIS AnthonyTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies2:43:18
2:43:18
..
6968▼125
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers2:47:56
2:47:56
..
7070-63
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team2:49:07
2:49:07
..
7173▲28
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates2:50:53
2:50:53
..
7271▼1123
NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team2:52:25
2:52:25
..
7372▼146
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo2:52:56
2:52:56
..
7474-204
DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam TotalEnergies
35Team TotalEnergies2:54:28
2:54:28
..
7575-182
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech2:56:44
2:56:44
..
7677▲1122
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team2:57:11
2:57:11
..
7776▼117
TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma
28Team Jumbo-Visma2:58:25
2:58:25
..
7878-3
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
34UAE-Team Emirates2:58:29
2:58:29
..
7979-205
DOUBEY FabienTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies3:00:34
3:00:34
..
8081▲1171
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange3:03:30
3:03:30
..
8180▼1218
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:04:18
3:04:18
..
8285▲3153
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal3:07:59
3:07:59
..
8386▲3156
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal3:08:25
3:08:25
..
8482▼2225
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM3:08:30
3:08:30
..
8583▼294
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:09:49
3:09:49
..
8687▲182
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ3:09:58
3:09:58
..
8784▼392
FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:10:43
3:10:43
..
8889▲196
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:10:56
3:10:56
..
8988▼1222
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM3:12:31
3:12:31
..
9091▲1138
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic3:13:48
3:13:48
..
9190▼162
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
29Movistar Team3:14:41
3:14:41
..
9293▲195
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:15:03
3:15:03
..
9392▼197
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:15:22
3:15:22
..
9494-224
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM3:16:54
3:16:54
..
9595-64
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánMovistar Team
25Movistar Team3:21:25
3:21:25
..
9699▲3106
RICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix3:22:36
3:22:36
..
97100▲3168
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious3:24:19
3:24:19
..
9896▼2128
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team3:24:29
3:24:29
..
9997▼25
HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates3:24:38
3:24:38
..
10098▼268
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team3:26:09
3:26:09
..
101101-154
GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal
39Lotto Soudal3:27:22
3:27:22
..
102103▲1173
DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange3:27:26
3:27:26
..
103102▼1177
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange3:30:17
3:30:17
..
104109▲5112
BISSEGGER StefanEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo3:31:35
3:31:35
..
105105-48
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo3:32:46
3:32:46
..
106104▼2121
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team3:33:24
3:33:24
..
107106▼132
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation3:33:42
3:33:42
..
108107▼1107
SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix3:34:19
3:34:19
..
109108▼153
BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step3:35:13
3:35:13
..
110111▲114725Team DSM3:42:13
3:42:13
..
111110▼1105
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix3:42:17
3:42:17
..
112115▲32
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates3:42:21
3:42:21
..
113112▼1176
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
32Team BikeExchange3:43:00
3:43:00
..
114114-6
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates3:43:33
3:43:33
..
115113▼2185
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana - Premier Tech
35Astana - Premier Tech3:44:49
3:44:49
..
116119▲375
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe3:46:53
3:46:53
..
117117-77
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe3:47:12
3:47:12
..
118116▼2108
VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix3:47:37
3:47:37
..
119118▼178
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe3:48:15
3:48:15
..
120120-215
VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:50:25
3:50:25
..
121121-216
VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:52:53
3:52:53
..
122123▲1198
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka NextHash
28Team Qhubeka NextHash3:53:05
3:53:05
..
123122▼1195
CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka NextHash
34Team Qhubeka NextHash3:53:41
3:53:41
..
124124-33
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation3:55:26
3:55:26
..
125125-192
BARBERO CarlosTeam Qhubeka NextHash
30Team Qhubeka NextHash4:00:20
4:00:20
..
126126-34
GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation
39Israel Start-Up Nation4:01:26
4:01:26
..
127128▲114625Team DSM4:02:43
4:02:43
..
128129▲1145
EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM
23Team DSM4:02:44
4:02:44
..
129127▼2164
HALLER MarcoBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious4:03:01
4:03:01
..
130130-207
SIMON JulienTeam TotalEnergies
35Team TotalEnergies4:05:49
4:05:49
..
131131-193
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash4:07:42
4:07:42
..
132132-203
CABOT JérémyTeam TotalEnergies
29Team TotalEnergies4:09:00
4:09:00
..
133133-98
WALLAYS JelleCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:09:46
4:09:46
..
134134-31
FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation
36Israel Start-Up Nation4:12:01
4:12:01
..
135135-38
ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation4:13:07
4:13:07
..
136136-57
DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step
37Deceuninck - Quick Step4:18:53
4:18:53
..
137137-35
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation4:24:19
4:24:19
..
138138-45
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo4:29:17
4:29:17
..
139139-58
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step4:32:45
4:32:45
..
140140-55
CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step4:34:18
4:34:18
..
141141-143
BOL CeesTeam DSM
25Team DSM4:36:39
4:36:39
..
142142-56
DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step4:56:45
4:56:45
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-55
CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step304-
22-171
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange269-
33-163
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious216-
44-105
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix186-
55-165
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious163-
66-51
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
29Deceuninck - Quick Step155-
77-1
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates154+8
89▲112
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma121+20
98▼158
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step113-
1010-18
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma103+15
1111-76
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe86-
1212-74
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe85-
1316▲352
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step85+17
1413▼1223
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels p/b KTM77-
1519▲486
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ77+13
1614▼244
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo76-
1715▼2177
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange70-
1826▲854
CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step66+10
1917▼222
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers65-
2018▼2114
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo65-
2120▼197
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits64-
2221▼134
GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation
39Israel Start-Up Nation63-
2322▼173
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe61-
2423▼181
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ61-
2524▼148
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo57-
2625▼195
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits57-
2727-208
TURGIS AnthonyTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies55-
2828-53
BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step52-
2929-46
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo48-
3030-96
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits47-
3131-167
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious45-
3232-158
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal45-
3345▲12116
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo45+7
3433▼163
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team45-
3534▼1143
BOL CeesTeam DSM
25Team DSM45-
3635▼142
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo44-
3736▼1156
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal44-
3837▼1216
VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux43-
3938▼165
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team41-
4039▼1124
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team40-
4140▼1166
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious40-
4241▼1182
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech40-
4342▼147
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo39-
4443▼1212
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux38-
4544▼191
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits38-
4646-224
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM38-
4747-15
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma35-
4848-188
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech35-
4949-36
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation32-
5050-78
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe31-
5151-215
VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux31-
5252-218
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30-
5353-187
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech30-
5454-193
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash30-
5555-111
URÁN RigobertoEF Education - Nippo
34EF Education - Nippo29-
5656-122
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team28-
5757-64
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánMovistar Team
25Movistar Team28-
5858-138
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic27-
5959-222
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM26-
6060-134
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic26-
6166▲5168
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious25+1
6261▼1176
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
32Team BikeExchange25-
6362▼1162
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious24-
6463▼143
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo24-
6564▼1117
POWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo24-
6665▼1201
LATOUR PierreTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies24-
6795▲28112
BISSEGGER StefanEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo24+11
6867▼1106
RICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix23-
6968▼167
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team23-
7069▼1205
DOUBEY FabienTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies23-
7170▼1186
HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech22-
7271▼1153
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal22-
7372▼1104
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix21-
7473▼177
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe21-
7574▼1195
CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka NextHash
34Team Qhubeka NextHash21-
7675▼1128
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team20-
7776▼133
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation20-
7877▼1113
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo20-
7978▼117
TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma
28Team Jumbo-Visma20-
8079▼114725Team DSM20-
8184▲3184
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech19+2
8280▼2198
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka NextHash
28Team Qhubeka NextHash19-
8381▼2136
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic18-
8482▼257
DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step
37Deceuninck - Quick Step18-
8583▼245
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo18-
8685▼1127
SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team
34AG2R Citroën Team17-
87105▲182
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates17+9
8886▼2172
CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange15-
8987▼2125
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team15-
9088▼287
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ15-
9189▼2118
RUTSCH JonasEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo15-
92102▲1082
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ15+4
9390▼3203
CABOT JérémyTeam TotalEnergies
29Team TotalEnergies15-
9491▼3191
HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
33Team Qhubeka NextHash13-
9592▼3102
DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix13-
9693▼3214
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux13-
9794▼3107
SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix13-
9896▼275
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe13-
9997▼298
WALLAYS JelleCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13-
10098▼2211
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux12-
10199▼2115
VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo12-
102100▼2227
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM11-
103101▼2181
FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech
36Astana - Premier Tech11-
104103▼1154
GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal
39Lotto Soudal9-
105104▼1121
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team9-
106113▲78
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates8+5
107106▼126
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers7-
108107▼121
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers7-
109108▼14
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates6-
110-28
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers6+6
111109▼2225
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM5-
112110▼238
ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation5-
113111▼224
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers4-
114112▼2145
EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM
23Team DSM4-
115-23
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers3+3
116114▼272
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe2-
117115▼2144
DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM
22Team DSM2-
118116▼294
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
119117▼2185
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana - Premier Tech
35Astana - Premier Tech2-
120118▼2164
HALLER MarcoBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious2-
121119▼25
HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates1-
122120▼26
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates1-
123121▼235
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation-6-
124122▼2228
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM
34B&B Hotels p/b KTM-10-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-1
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates107-
22-166
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious88-
33-18
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma82-
44-12
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma68-
55-136
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic66-
66-22
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers56-
77-124
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team44-
88-44
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo41-
99-81
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ41-
1010-96
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37-
1111-114
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo36-
1212-43
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo27-
1313-201
LATOUR PierreTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies26-
1414-15
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma26-
1515-36
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation26-
1616-51
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
29Deceuninck - Quick Step21-
1717-65
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team20-
1818-74
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe18-
1919-54
CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step18-
2020-208
TURGIS AnthonyTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies16-
2121-91
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15-
2222-113
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo14-
2323-122
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team14-
2424-73
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe12-
2525-111
URÁN RigobertoEF Education - Nippo
34EF Education - Nippo12-
2626-165
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious11-
2727-67
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team11-
2828-167
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious10-
2929-163
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious10-
3030-162
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious8-
3131-212
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux8-
3232-184
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech8-
3333-205
DOUBEY FabienTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies6-
3434-78
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe5-
3535-187
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech5-
3636-107
SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix4-
3737-188
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech4-
3838-223
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels p/b KTM4-
3939-104
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix4-
4040-47
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo4-
4141-153
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal4-
4242-224
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM4-
4343-158
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal3-
4444-52
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step3-
4545-156
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal3-
4646-76
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe2-
4747-48
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo2-
4848-176
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
32Team BikeExchange2-
4949-216
VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2-
5050-87
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ2-
5151-25
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers2-
5252-171
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange2-
5353-77
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe2-
5454-118
RUTSCH JonasEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo1-
5555-186
HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech1-
5656-128
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team1-
5757-98
WALLAYS JelleCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1-
5858-172
CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange1-
5959-86
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ1-
6060-46
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo1-
6161-35
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation-1+-36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-1
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates 80:16:59..
22-18
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma5:20
5:20
..
33-81
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ21:21
21:21
..
44-125
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team39:09
39:09
..
55-114
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo1:05:27
1:05:27
..
66-87
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ2:11:39
2:11:39
..
78▲1117
POWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo2:13:33
2:13:33
..
87▼1144
DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM
22Team DSM2:14:52
2:14:52
..
99-118
RUTSCH JonasEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo2:29:33
2:29:33
..
1010-158
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal2:41:12
2:41:12
..
1111-8
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates2:50:53
2:50:53
..
1212-122
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team2:57:11
2:57:11
..
1313-218
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:04:18
3:04:18
..
1414-156
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal3:08:25
3:08:25
..
1515-222
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM3:12:31
3:12:31
..
1616-224
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM3:16:54
3:16:54
..
1718▲1168
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious3:24:19
3:24:19
..
1817▼15
HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates3:24:38
3:24:38
..
1919-112
BISSEGGER StefanEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo3:31:35
3:31:35
..
2021▲114725Team DSM3:42:13
3:42:13
..
2120▼1105
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix3:42:17
3:42:17
..
2222-2
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates3:42:21
3:42:21
..
2323-78
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe3:48:15
3:48:15
..
2424-33
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation3:55:26
3:55:26
..
2525-14625Team DSM4:02:43
4:02:43
..
2626-145
EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM
23Team DSM4:02:44
4:02:44
..
2727-193
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash4:07:42
4:07:42
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Bahrain - VictoriousWT 41:17:56..
22- EF Education - NippoWT19:12
19:12
..
33- Team Jumbo-VismaWT1:11:35
1:11:35
..
44- INEOS GrenadiersWT1:27:10
1:27:10
..
55- AG2R Citroën TeamWT1:31:54
1:31:54
..
66- BORA - hansgroheWT1:36:44
1:36:44
..
77- Trek - SegafredoWT1:47:04
1:47:04
..
89▲1 Astana - Premier TechWT2:01:45
2:01:45
..
98▼1 Movistar TeamWT2:04:28
2:04:28
..
1010- UAE-Team EmiratesWT2:38:08
2:38:08
..
1112▲1 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT3:36:47
3:36:47
..
1211▼1 B&B Hotels p/b KTMPRT3:43:10
3:43:10
..
1313- Groupama - FDJWT3:46:26
3:46:26
..
1414- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT3:50:22
3:50:22
..
1515- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT4:15:34
4:15:34
..
1616- Team BikeExchangeWT4:31:31
4:31:31
..
1717- Team TotalEnergiesPRT5:02:02
5:02:02
..
1818- Team Arkéa SamsicPRT5:50:38
5:50:38
..
1919- Israel Start-Up NationWT5:52:16
5:52:16
..
2020- Alpecin-FenixPRT6:07:29
6:07:29
..
2121- Team Qhubeka NextHashWT6:55:52
6:55:52
..
2222- Team DSMWT7:32:50
7:32:50
..
2323- Lotto SoudalWT7:42:30
7:42:30
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    17 July 2021, 13:05
  • Avg. speed winner:
    51.5 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    30.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    11
  • Vert. meters:
    239
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    1
  • Won how:

Race profile